Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Aug 5, 2015 11:59:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 5, 2015 11:59:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

54329/Balamau - Shahjahanpur Passenger (UnReserved)
     Balamau - शाहजहांपुर पैसेंजर

Sep 04 2014 (9:29AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 3h 10m    13 halts    Distance: 86 km    Avg Speed: 27 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 18:00 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BGH/Baghauli 
Arrives @ 21:10 (Avg 1m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
SPN/Shahjahanpur 

13 halts. 13 intermediate Stations between Baghauli and Shahjahanpur

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/BLMBalamau Junction  -17:50+0--1-8.765139mNRBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
2/==/BGHBaghauli»  17:58+018:00+02m--10.038141mNRsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
3/==/MSTMasit  18:11-18:13-2m--17.056141mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
4/==/KARKarnaXO  18:21-18:23-2m--114.522143mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
5/==/HRIHardoiX  18:50+318:55+35m--124.356146mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
6/==/KUFKaurhaO  19:04-19:06-2m--132.759148mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
7/==/BEGBehtagokulXO  19:15-19:17-2m--141.655152mNRBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
8/==/TDPTodarpur  19:24-19:26-2m--148.031147mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
9/==/SHRMSharmaX  19:31-19:32-1m--150.639150mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
10/==/AJIAnjhi Shahabad  19:41+019:45+04m--156.575148mNRAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11/==/AIGAlgawan  19:50-19:52-2m--162.864152mNRAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
12/==/KHKahiliyaX  20:00-20:02-2m--171.353152mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13/==/PRPMPt Ram Prasad BismilXO  20:07+020:08+01m--175.76154mNRState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
14/==/ROZARoza JunctionX  20:48+020:50+02m--179.948156mNRShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
15/==/SXKShahjahanpur Court  20:57-20:58-1m--185.55160mNRShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16/==/SPNShahjahanpur•  21:10+1---186.5-156mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site