Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Apr 29, 2016 01:21:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 29, 2016 01:21:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Latest...
.
Wed Jan 20, 2016 (11:43AM)

17305/Hubballi-Londa-Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express
ಹುಬ್ಬಳ್ಳಿ - ಲೋಂಡಾ - ಹಜರತ್ ನಿಜಾಮುದ್ದೀನ್ (ಗೋವಾ ಲಿಂಕ್)     हुबली-लोंडा-हज़रत निजामुद्दीन गोवा लिंक एक्सप्रेस

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Mar 01 2016 (1:37AM) by Cheetah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
PUNE Twins/Siblings of #WDM 3 A & WDM 2
Rating: 4.6/5 (30 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (5)
punctuality - excellent (5)
food - good (5)
ticket avbl - good (5)
u/r coach - average (2)
railfanning - excellent (5)
safety - excellent (5)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Avbl only From LD-NZM.
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 S1
  3
 S2
  4
HA1
  5
 A2
  6
 GN
  7
SLR
PUNE
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
The Shortest Route between Hubballi Junction (Hubli) and Hazrat Nizamuddin is 128 km (6%) shorter.
Travel Time: 38h 5m    25 halts    Distance: 2150 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: SuperFast
Zone: SWR/South Western
Departs @ 16:15 (Avg on time)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli) 
Arrives @ 06:20 +2 nights
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin 

25 halts. 289 intermediate Stations between Hubballi Junction (Hubli) and Hazrat Nizamuddin

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|UBLHubballi Junction (Hubli)»  -16:15+0110.060640mSWRTel: 0836 - 2266702, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:2020.0
#2|==|DWRDharwad  16:35+116:37+02m1120.062735mSWRDharwad 580001, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:3637.3
#3|--|LWRAlnavar Junction  17:13-17:15-2m1157.331567mSWRAlnavar, Karnataka
5 intermediate stations01:0533.5
#4!==!LDLonda Junction  18:20+018:45+025m1190.851643mSWRLonda, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations01:0051.3
#5|--|BGMBelagavi (Belgaum)O19:45-19:50-5m--1142.164752mSWRBelagavi 590001, Karnataka
6 intermediate stations00:5457.9
#6|--|GPBGhatprabha20:44-20:45-1m--1199.961621mSWRGhataprabha, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:2929.3
#7|--|RBGRaybagX21:14-21:15-1m--1229.343595mSWRBelagavi, Karnataka
5 intermediate stations01:1050.2
#8|--|MRJMiraj JunctionX22:25-22:30-5m--1279.536555mCRMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:127.3
#9|--|SLISangli22:42-22:45-3m--1286.769558mCRSangli, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:5967.9
#10|--|KRDKarad23:44-23:45-1m--1354.770596mCRDist- Satara., Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:5058.6
#11|--|STRSatara00:35-00:40-5m--2413.345639mCR415003, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations03:15145.6
#12/--/PUNEPune JunctionX03:55-04:10-15m12558.953556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:2575.4
#13%==%DDDaund JunctionX05:35-05:50-15m52634.451519mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:3884.1
#14/--/ANGAhmadnagarX  07:28-07:30-2m12718.468651mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:5967.2
#15/--/BAPBelapurX08:29-08:30-1m--2785.761541mCRShrirampur, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4444.4
#16/--/KPGKopargaonX  09:14-09:15-1m12830.142508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:0042.2
#17/--/MMRManmad JunctionXO  10:15-10:20-5m42872.489582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations01:48160.0
#18/==/JLJalgaon JunctionX  12:08-12:10-2m321032.448212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:3024.1
#19/==/BSLBhusaval JunctionXO  12:40-12:55-15m321056.662209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations02:00123.6
#20/==/KNWKhandwa JunctionX  14:55-15:00-5m321180.173310mCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
25 intermediate stations02:30183.3
#21/==/ETItarsi JunctionX  17:30-17:35-5m121363.448329mWCR461111, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:5591.9
#22/==/BPLBhopal JunctionX  19:30-19:40-10m321455.370497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
40 intermediate stations04:10291.9
#23/==/JHSJhansi Junction  23:50-23:58-8m521747.281259mNCRJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:1297.5
#24/==/GWLGwalior JunctionX  01:10-01:15-5m131844.767213mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:45118.1
#25/==/AGCAgra Cantt.X  03:00-03:05-5m331962.859172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:5553.8
#26/==/MTJMathura Junction  04:00-04:02-2m232016.658182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
20 intermediate stations02:18133.8
#27/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin•  06:20--632150.4-209mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site