Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Feb 1, 2015 15:39:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 1, 2015 15:39:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Mon Dec 23, 2013 (05:56PM)

51196/Balharshah-Mumbai CST Passenger

Nov 22 2014 (5:25PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
B3, S10-S11-S12 #1283891 (From PNR Blogs); Has B4,B5....#769890
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco
BPQ to WR: BSL WAM-4 WR to IGP: BSL WAP-4 IGP-CSTM :...
Read more...
KYN WCAM-3
  0
 B3
  1
S10
  2
S11
  3
S12
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 13h 0m    26 halts    Distance: 726 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 23:00 (Avg 18m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
PLO/Pulgaon Junction 
Arrives @ 12:00 +1 night (Avg 21m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
CSTM/Mumbai CST 

26 halts. 108 intermediate Stations between Pulgaon Junction and Mumbai CST

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/BPQBalharshah Junction  -17:30+12--1-162.235188mCRBallarpur. Ph : 07172 - 240341, Maharashtra
2/==/BUPHBabupethX  17:46+2617:48+312m--1-152.934196mCRChandrapur, Maharashtra
3/==/CDChandrapur MaharashtraX  17:56+1817:58+222m--1-148.440194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
4/==/TAETadaliXO  18:20+4718:22+462m--1-133.796207mCRTadali, Maharashtra
5/==/BUXBhandakXO  18:28+5018:30+502m--1-124.245207mCRChandrapur, Maharashtra
6/==/MJRIMajri Junction  18:43+4618:45+482m--1-114.493198mCRDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
7/==/WRRWaroraX  18:53+5018:55+512m--1-102.063214mCRWarora, Maharashtra
8/==/CKNIChikni Road  19:05+5819:07+572m--1-91.579211mCRChandrapur, Maharashtra
9/==/NGINagriO  19:16+5619:18+562m--1-79.7100230mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
10/==/HGTHinganghatXO  19:28+5819:30+572m--1-63.054228mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
11/==/SNNSonegaon  19:48+1:0719:50+1:072m--1-46.749262mCRWardha, Maharashtra
12/==/BPKBhugaonX  19:58+1:0720:00+1:082m--1-40.29267mCRWardha, Maharashtra
13/==/WRWardha JunctionXO21:10+1722:35+885m--1-29.577289mCRWardha 442001, Maharashtra
14/==/PLOPulgaon Junction»X  22:58+1823:00+182m210.070273mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
15/==/DMNDhamangaonX  23:17+023:19+02m--120.071300mCRDhamangaon, Maharashtra
16/==/CNDChandurX  23:33-23:35-2m--136.638331mCRAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
17/==/BDBadnera Junction  00:20+300:23+33m1265.481335mCRBadnera (Amravati) 444701, Maharashtra
18/==/MZRMurtizapur  00:54+000:55+01m--2107.289303mCRMurtajapur, Maharashtra
19/==/AKAkola Junction  01:20+701:25+75m12144.480284mCRAkola-444001, Maharashtra
20/==/SEGShegaonO  01:53+601:55+62m--2181.5106281mCRShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
21/==/JMJalamb JunctionO  02:02-02:05-3m--2193.992259mCRJalamb, Maharashtra
22/==/NNNandura  02:13+002:15+02m--2206.273267mCRNandura, Maharashtra
23/==/MKUMalkapurX  02:38+1702:40+172m22234.178252mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
24/==/BDWDBodwadX  02:55+702:57+62m--2253.766294mCRBodwad, Maharashtra
25/==/VNAVarangaonX  03:13+703:15+72m--2271.330220mCRVarangaon, Maharashtra
26/==/BSLBhusaval JunctionXO  03:40+1903:50+1810m32284.052208mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
27/==/JLJalgaon JunctionX  04:18+1604:20+162m22308.187213mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
28/==/PCPachora Junction  04:53+1304:55+132m--2355.884264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
29/==/CSNChalisgaon JunctionX  05:27+2405:30+233m--2400.690352mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
30/==/NGNNandgaon  05:58-06:00-2m--2442.869476mCRNandgaon, Maharashtra
31/==/MMRManmad JunctionX  06:22+2506:25+243m42468.282580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
32/==/LSLasalgaon  06:43+1:0706:45+1:072m--2492.778592mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
33/==/NRNiphad  06:58-07:00-2m22509.570550mCRNashik, Maharashtra
34/==/NKNasik Road  07:27+2207:30+223m22540.943563mCRNashik 422101, Maharashtra
35/==/DVLDevlali  07:38+2007:40+202m22546.739561mCRDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
36/==/IGPIgatpuriX  08:50+3608:55+385m32591.623589mCRIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
37/==/KSRAKasaraXO  09:33-09:35-2m--2606.065290mCRDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
38/==/KYNKalyan Junction  10:37+3010:40+293m52673.45310mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
39/==/TNAThane  11:03+2611:05+262m62693.65810mCRThane (West) 400602, Maharashtra
40/==/DRMumbai Dadar Central  11:30+2611:33+263m62717.8197mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
41/==/CSTMMumbai CST•  12:00+21---2726.5-10mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site