Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Oct 2, 2016 03:50:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Oct 2, 2016 03:50:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

54783/Fazilka Rewari Passenger (UnReserved)
ਫਾਜ਼ਿਲਕਾ ਰਿਵਾੜੀ ਮੁਸਾਫਰ     फाज़िलका रेवाड़ी पैसेंजर

FKA/Fazilka Junction --> PUW/Patuwas Mehrana

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest...
Shall run from BNW on 17th March, 2011. News Post# 19412
Wed Mar 16, 2011 (09:33PM)
Updated: Yesterday (5:03AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Fazilka Junction and Patuwas Mehrana.
Travel Time: 10h 44m    51 halts    Distance: 374 km    Avg Speed: 34 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 08:35
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
FKA/Fazilka Junction 
Arrives @ 19:19
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
PUW/Patuwas Mehrana 

51 halts. 51 intermediate Stations between Fazilka Junction and Patuwas Mehrana

Show ALL intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|FKAFazilka Junction»  -08:35-010.076179mNRFazilka, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:1012.7
#2|--|CKLAChak Banwala  08:45-08:46-1m0112.741182mNRChimne Wala, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:064.1
#3|--|CKAChak Pakhewala  08:52-08:53-1m0116.738183mNRChimne Wala, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:095.7
#4|--|RRWRoranwala  09:02-09:03-1m0122.451188mNRJandwala Bhimeshah, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:108.5
#5|--|LKWLakhewaliX  09:13-09:15-2m1130.920194mNRCourt Rd, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:165.4
#6|--|BSGRBhagsar  09:31-09:32-1m0136.349197mNRRamgarh Chungha, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:064.9
#7|--|BDBGBadhai Balamgarh Halt  09:38-09:39-1m0141.244200mNRBadhai Balamgarh, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:096.7
#8|--|MKSMuktsar  09:48-09:50-2m1147.845199mNRMuktsar, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:096.8
#9|--|CWNCharawan  09:59-10:00-1m0154.634201mNRState Highway 16, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:042.2
#10|--|JBWJhabelwali  10:04-10:05-1m0156.956201mNRState Highway 16, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:065.6
#11|--|BRWBariwala  10:11-10:13-2m0162.452206mNRMandi Bariwala, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:108.7
#12|--|WDJWanderjatana  10:23-10:24-1m0171.121203mNRState Highway 16, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:268.9
#13|--|KKPKot Kapura Junction  10:50-10:53-3m1180.162210mNRKotkapura, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:088.3
#14|--|RLSRomana Albel SinghX  11:01-11:03-2m1188.416208mNRKotkapura Jaitu Rd, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:133.5
#15|--|AJTMAjitgill Matta  11:16-11:17-1m1191.966209mNRKotkapura Jaitu Rd, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:044.4
#16|--|GJUTGangsar Jaitu  11:21-11:23-2m0196.352209mNRJaitu, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:086.9
#17|--|CBXChand Bhan  11:31-11:32-1m01103.256210mNRJaitu, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:087.5
#18|--|GNAGoneana Bhai Jagta  11:40-11:42-2m01110.726207mNRGoniana, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:2812.3
#19#--#BTIBathinda JunctionX  12:10-12:40-30m01122.960208mNRBathinda, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:1414.1
#20|--|GHBGahri Bhagi  12:54-12:55-1m11137.020205mNWRGahri Bhagi, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:061.9
#21|--|SGAShergarh  13:01-13:03-2m11138.931207mNWRBathinda, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:063.1
#22|--|MKBHManwala Kot Bak  13:09-13:10-1m11142.043208mNWRManwala Kot Bak, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:053.6
#23|--|BNLSBangi Nihalsingh  13:15-13:16-1m11145.662207mNWRBangi Nihalsingh, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:055.2
#24|--|RMNRaman  13:21-13:23-2m11150.851210mNWRRama Mandi, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:075.9
#25|--|RKKRatangarh Kanakwal  13:30-13:32-2m11156.755205mNWRRatangarh Kanakwal, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:098.2
#26|--|KNLKalanwali  13:41-13:43-2m11164.944205mNWRKalanwali, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:107.4
#27|--|SCVSukhchain  13:53-13:54-1m11172.268206mNWRSukhchain, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:077.9
#28|--|BGDBara Gudah  14:01-14:03-2m11180.264204mNWRBara Gudha, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1718.3
#29|--|SSASirsaX  14:20-14:30-10m11198.440203mNWRSirsa, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:074.7
#30|--|BJKNBajekan  14:37-14:38-1m11203.167203mNWRBajekan, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#31|--|SHNSuchan Kotli  14:47-14:48-1m11213.143205mNWRSuchan, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:064.3
#32|--|JOKJodhka  14:54-14:55-1m11217.453206mNWRSirsa, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:065.3
#33|--|DINGDingX  15:01-15:03-2m11222.852206mNWRSirsa, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#34|--|MHULMehuwala Halt  15:12-15:13-1m11230.543210mNWRMehuwala Halt, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:053.6
#35|--|BHTBhattu  15:18-15:20-2m01234.156210mNWRBhattu Kalan, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.5
#36|--|KBKNKhabra Kalan  15:27-15:29-2m11240.672216mNWRKhabra Kalan, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:0910.8
#37|--|ADRMandi Adampur  15:38-15:40-2m11251.459210mNWRHisar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1312.8
#38|--|JKHIJakhod Khera  15:53-15:54-1m11264.253211mNWRJakhodlkhera, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.1
#39|--|NKNNyoli Kalan  16:01-16:02-1m11270.345213mNWRNyoli Kalan, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:139.8
#40%==%HSRHisar JunctionX  16:15-17:00-45m3,41280.263213mNWRHisar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1010.5
#41%==%STDSatrod  17:10-17:12-2m11290.735215mNWRHisar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:074.1
#42%==%MAYRMayar  17:19-17:20-1m11294.863216mNWRMayar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:088.5
#43%==%HNSHansi  17:28-17:30-2m11303.338218mNWRHissar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:095.8
#44%==%AUNAurang Nagar  17:39-17:40-1m11309.063216mNWRAurang Nagar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:044.2
#45%==%JKZJitakheri  17:44-17:46-2m11313.341217mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:139.0
#46%==%BWKBawani KheraX  17:59-18:00-1m11322.235215mNWRBawani Khera, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:095.2
#47%==%SUISui  18:09-18:10-1m11327.438216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:2012.7
#48%==%BNWBhiwani Junction  18:30-18:35-5m01340.150218mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:075.9
#49%==%DZLDhana Ladanpur  18:42-18:43-1m11346.058219mNWRDhana Ladanpur, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:087.8
#50%==%MHUManheru  18:51-18:52-1m11353.850216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:086.6
#51%==%FGHFatehgarh HaryanaX  19:00-19:01-1m11360.458217mNWRFatehgarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.8
#52%==%CKDCharkhi Dadri  19:08-19:10-2m11367.248218mNWRDist. Bhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:097.2
#53%==%PUWPatuwas Mehrana•  19:19-19:20-1m11374.451225mNWRMehrana, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:086.9
#54%==%JRLJharili  19:28-19:29-1m11381.363230mNWRJhajjar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:088.5
#55%==%SDRASudharanaX  19:37-19:39-2m11389.747226mNWRSudharana, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:075.5
#56%==%KSIKosli  19:46-19:48-2m11395.244233mNWRTumna Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:085.9
#57%==%NLQNangal Pathani Halt  19:56-19:57-1m11401.154230mNWRNangal Pathani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.5
#58%==%JTSJatusana  20:02-20:04-2m11405.661243mNWRNanagal Pathani Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#59%==%KGBSKishangarh Balawas  20:13-20:15-2m11414.614241mNWRKishengarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:358.4
#60%==%RERewari Junction  20:50--81423.1-246mNWRRewari, Haryana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site