Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 23, 2017 18:17:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 23, 2017 18:17:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

54783/Fazilka Rewari Passenger (UnReserved)
ਫਾਜ਼ਿਲਕਾ ਰਿਵਾੜੀ ਮੁਸਾਫਰ     फाज़िलका रेवाड़ी पैसेंजर

FKA/Fazilka Junction --> PUW/Patuwas Mehrana

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Shall run from BNW on 17th March, 2011. News Post# 19412
Wed Mar 16, 2011 (09:33PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (05:03) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Fazilka Junction and Patuwas Mehrana.
Travel Time: 10h 44m    51 halts    Distance: 374 km    Avg Speed: 35 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 08:35 (Avg 22m late)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
FKA/Fazilka Junction 
Arrives @ 19:19
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
PUW/Patuwas Mehrana 

51 halts. 51 intermediate Stations between Fazilka Junction and Patuwas Mehrana

Show ALL intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|FKAFazilka Junction» -08:35+22--10.076179mNRFazilka, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:1012.7
#2|--|CKLAChak Banwala 08:45-08:46-1m--112.741182mNRChimne Wala, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:064.1
#3|--|CKAChak Pakhewala 08:52-08:53-1m--116.738183mNRChimne Wala, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:095.7
#4|--|RRWRoranwala 09:02-09:03-1m--122.451188mNRJandwala Bhimeshah, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:108.5
#5|--|LKWLakhewaliX 09:13+2609:15+372m1130.920194mNRCourt Rd, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:165.4
#6|--|BSGRBhagsar 09:31-09:32-1m--136.349197mNRRamgarh Chungha, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:064.9
#7|--|BDBGBadhai Balamgarh Halt 09:38-09:39-1m--141.244200mNRBadhai Balamgarh, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:096.7
#8|--|MKSMuktsar 09:48+3009:50+302m1147.845199mNRMuktsar, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:096.8
#9|--|CWNCharawan 09:59-10:00-1m--154.634201mNRState Highway 16, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:042.2
#10|--|JBWJhabelwali 10:04-10:05-1m--156.956201mNRState Highway 16, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:065.6
#11|--|BRWBariwala 10:11+3210:13+322m--162.452206mNRMandi Bariwala, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:108.7
#12|--|WDJWanderjatana 10:23-10:24-1m--171.121203mNRState Highway 16, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:268.9
#13|--|KKPKot Kapura Junction 10:50+1910:53+223m1180.162210mNRKotkapura, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:088.3
#14|--|RLSRomana Albel SinghX 11:01+2511:03+302m1188.416208mNRKotkapura Jaitu Rd, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:133.5
#15|--|AJTMAjitgill Matta 11:16-11:17-1m1191.966209mNRKotkapura Jaitu Rd, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:044.4
#16|--|GJUTGangsar Jaitu 11:21+2311:23+242m--196.352209mNRJaitu, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:086.9
#17|--|CBXChand Bhan 11:31+2411:32+251m11103.256210mNRJaitu, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:087.5
#18|--|GNAGoneana Bhai Jagta 11:40+2611:42+272m--1110.726207mNRGoniana, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:2812.3
#19|--|BTIBathinda JunctionX 12:10+1712:40+1630m--1122.960208mNRBathinda, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:1414.1
#20|--|GHBGahri Bhagi 12:54-12:55-1m11137.020205mNWRGahri Bhagi, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:061.9
#21|--|SGAShergarh 13:01+1913:03+192m11138.931207mNWRBathinda, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:063.1
#22|--|MKBHManwala Kot Bak 13:09-13:10-1m11142.043208mNWRManwala Kot Bak, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:053.6
#23|--|BNLSBangi Nihalsingh 13:15-13:16-1m11145.662207mNWRBangi Nihalsingh, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:055.2
#24|--|RMNRaman 13:21+2013:23+202m11150.851210mNWRRama Mandi, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:075.9
#25|--|RKKRatangarh Kanakwal 13:30+2113:32+212m11156.755205mNWRRatangarh Kanakwal, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:098.2
#26|--|KNLKalanwali 13:41+2113:43+222m11164.944205mNWRKalanwali, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:107.4
#27|--|SCVSukhchain 13:53-13:54-1m11172.268206mNWRSukhchain, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:077.9
#28|--|BGDBara Gudah 14:01+2114:03+222m11180.264204mNWRBara Gudha, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1718.3
#29|--|SSASirsaX 14:20+2014:30+2310m11198.440203mNWRSirsa, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:074.7
#30|--|BJKNBajekan 14:37+2814:38+281m11203.167203mNWRBajekan, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#31|--|SHNSuchan Kotli 14:47+2414:48+271m11213.143205mNWRSuchan, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:064.3
#32|--|JOKJodhka 14:54-14:55-1m11217.453206mNWRSirsa, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:065.3
#33|--|DINGDingX 15:01+2815:03+292m11222.852206mNWRSirsa, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#34|--|MHULMehuwala Halt 15:12-15:13-1m11230.543210mNWRMehuwala Halt, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:053.6
#35|--|BHTBhattu 15:18+2915:20+312m--1234.156210mNWRBhattu Kalan, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.5
#36|--|KBKNKhabra Kalan 15:27-15:29-2m11240.672216mNWRKhabra Kalan, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:0910.8
#37|--|ADRMandi Adampur 15:38+3115:40+312m11251.459210mNWRHisar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1312.8
#38|--|JKHIJakhod Khera 15:53+3215:54+331m11264.253211mNWRJakhodlkhera, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.1
#39|--|NKNNyoli Kalan 16:01-16:02-1m11270.345213mNWRNyoli Kalan, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:139.8
#40%==%HSRHisar JunctionX 16:15+3217:00+2845m3,41280.263213mNWRHisar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1010.5
#41%==%STDSatrod 17:10+3217:12+352m11290.735215mNWRHisar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:074.1
#42%==%MAYRMayar 17:19+1217:20+121m11294.863216mNWRMayar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:088.5
#43%==%HNSHansi 17:28+3517:30+352m11303.338218mNWRHissar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:095.8
#44%==%AUNAurang Nagar 17:39-17:40-1m11309.063216mNWRAurang Nagar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:044.2
#45%==%JKZJitakheri 17:44+3517:46+362m11313.341217mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:139.0
#46%==%BWKBawani KheraX 17:59+3418:00+441m11322.235215mNWRBawani Khera, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:095.2
#47%==%SUISui 18:09-18:10-1m11327.438216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:2012.7
#48%==%BNWBhiwani Junction 18:30+3618:35+385m--1340.150218mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:075.9
#49%==%DZLDhana Ladanpur 18:42-18:43-1m11346.058219mNWRDhana Ladanpur, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:087.8
#50%==%MHUManheru 18:51+3818:52+391m11353.850216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:086.6
#51%==%FGHFatehgarh HaryanaX 19:00-19:01-1m11360.458217mNWRFatehgarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.8
#52%==%CKDCharkhi Dadri 19:08+4019:10+392m11367.248218mNWRDist. Charkhi Dadri, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:097.2
#53%==%PUWPatuwas Mehrana• 19:19-19:20-1m11374.451225mNWRMehrana, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:086.9
#54%==%JRLJharili 19:28+3719:29+371m11381.363230mNWRJhajjar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:088.5
#55%==%SDRASudharanaX 19:37+3819:39+382m11389.747226mNWRSudharana, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:075.5
#56%==%KSIKosli 19:46+3719:48+372m11395.244233mNWRTumna Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:085.9
#57%==%NLQNangal Pathani Halt 19:56-19:57-1m11401.154230mNWRNangal Pathani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.5
#58%==%JTSJatusana 20:02+3620:04+362m11405.661243mNWRNanagal Pathani Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#59%==%KGBSKishangarh Balawas 20:13+3620:15+362m11414.614241mNWRKishengarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:358.4
#60%==%RERewari Junction 20:50+24-81423.1-246mNWRRewari, Haryana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site