Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Apr 1, 2015 11:22:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Apr 1, 2015 11:22:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Shall run from BNW on 17th March, 2011. News Post# 19412
Wed Mar 16, 2011 (09:33PM)

54783/Fazilka Rewari Passenger (UnReserved)
ਫਾਜ਼ਿਲਕਾ ਰਿਵਾੜੀ ਮੁਸਾਫਰ     Fazilka रेवाड़ी पैसेंजर

Sep 03 2014 (10:32AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 10h 44m    51 halts    Distance: 374 km    Avg Speed: 34 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 08:35
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
FKA/Fazilka Junction 
Arrives @ 19:19
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
PUW/Patuwas Mehrana 

51 halts. 51 intermediate Stations between Fazilka Junction and Patuwas Mehrana

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|FKAFazilka Junction»  -08:35---10.076181mNRFazilka, Punjab
2|--|CKLAChak Banwala  08:45-08:46-1m--112.741182mNRChimne Wala, Punjab
3|--|CKAChak Pakhewala  08:52-08:53-1m--116.738183mNRChimne Wala, Punjab
4|--|RRWRoranwala  09:02-09:03-1m--122.451188mNRJandwala Bhimeshah, Punjab
5|--|LKWLakhewaliX  09:13-09:15-2m1130.920194mNRCourt Rd, Punjab
6|--|BSGRBhagsar  09:31-09:32-1m--136.349197mNRRamgarh Chungha, Punjab
7|--|BDBGBadhai Balamgarh Halt  09:38-09:39-1m--141.244200mNRBadhai Balamgarh, Punjab
8|--|MKSMuktsar  09:48-09:50-2m1147.845199mNRMuktsar, Punjab
9|--|CWNCharawan  09:59-10:00-1m--154.634201mNRState Highway 16, Punjab
10|--|JBWJhabelwali  10:04-10:05-1m--156.956201mNRState Highway 16, Punjab
11|--|BRWBariwala  10:11-10:13-2m--162.452206mNRMandi Bariwala, Punjab
12|--|WDJWanderjatana  10:23-10:24-1m--171.121203mNRState Highway 16, Punjab
13|--|KKPKot Kapura Junction  10:50-10:53-3m1180.1610mNRKotkapura, Punjab
14|--|RLSRomana Albel SinghX  11:01-11:03-2m1188.316208mNRKotkapura Jaitu Rd, Punjab
15|--|AJTMAjitgill Matta  11:16-11:17-1m1191.771209mNRKotkapura Jaitu Rd, Punjab
16|--|GJUTGangsar Jaitu  11:21-11:23-2m--196.451210mNRJaitu, Punjab
17|--|CBXChand Bhan  11:31-11:32-1m--1103.256210mNRJaitu, Punjab
18|--|GNAGoneana Bhai Jagta  11:40-11:42-2m--1110.626206mNRGoniana, Punjab
19|--|BTIBathinda JunctionX  12:10-12:40-30m--1122.860208mNRBathinda, Punjab
20|--|GHBGahri Bhagi  12:54-12:55-1m--1136.917205mNWRGahri Bhagi, Punjab
21|--|SGAShergarh  13:02-13:03-1m--1138.931205mNWRBathinda, Punjab
22|--|MKBHManwala Kot Bak  13:09-13:10-1m--1141.943208mNWRManwala Kot Bak, Punjab
23|--|BNLSBangi Nihalsingh  13:15-13:16-1m--1145.552207mNWRBangi Nihalsingh, Punjab
24|--|RMNRaman  13:22-13:23-1m--1150.744204mNWRRama Mandi, Punjab
25|--|RKKRatangarh Kanakwal  13:31-13:32-1m--1156.649205mNWRRatangarh Kanakwal, Punjab
26|--|KNLKalanwali  13:42-13:43-1m--1164.844206mNWRKalanwali, Haryana
27|--|SCVSukhchain  13:53-13:54-1m--1172.259206mNWRSukhchain, Haryana
28|--|BGDBara Gudah  14:02-14:03-1m--1180.164204mNWRBara Gudha, Haryana
29|--|SSASirsaX  14:20-14:30-10m11198.347203mNWRSirsa, Haryana
30|--|BJKNBajekan  14:36-14:38-2m--1203.067203mNWRBajekan, Haryana
31|--|SHNSuchan Kotli  14:47-14:48-1m--1213.043205mNWRSuchan, Haryana
32|--|JOKJodhka  14:54-14:55-1m--1217.353205mNWRSirsa, Haryana
33|--|DINGDingX  15:01-15:03-2m--1222.752206mNWRSirsa, Haryana
34|--|MHULMehuwala Halt  15:12-15:13-1m--1230.543210mNWRMehuwala Halt, Haryana
35|--|BHTBhattu  15:18-15:20-2m--1234.156212mNWRBhattu Kalan, Haryana
36|--|KBKNKhabra Kalan  15:27-15:29-2m--1240.672216mNWRKhabra Kalan, Haryana
37|--|ADRMandi Adampur  15:38-15:40-2m--1251.459210mNWRHisar, Haryana
38|--|JKHIJakhod Khera  15:53-15:54-1m--1264.153211mNWRJakhodlkhera, Haryana
39|--|NKNNyoli Kalan  16:01-16:02-1m--1270.245213mNWRNyoli Kalan, Haryana
40|--%HSRHisar JunctionX  16:15-17:00-45m--1280.163215mNWRHisar, Haryana
41%--%STDSatrod  17:10-17:12-2m--1290.635215mNWRHisar, Haryana
42%--%MAYRMayar  17:19-17:20-1m--1294.863216mNWRMayar, Haryana
43%--%HNSHansi  17:28-17:30-2m11303.238217mNWRHissar, Haryana
44%--%AUNAurang Nagar  17:39-17:40-1m--1309.063216mNWRAurang Nagar, Haryana
45%--%JKZJitakheri  17:44-17:46-2m--1313.241217mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
46%--%BWKBawani KheraX  17:59-18:00-1m--1322.135215mNWRBawani Khera, Haryana
47%--%SUISui  18:09-18:10-1m--1327.438216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
48%--%BNWBhiwani Junction  18:30-18:35-5m--1340.150216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
49%--%DZLDhana Ladanpur  18:42-18:43-1m11345.958219mNWRDhana Ladanpur, Haryana
50%-=!MHUManheru  18:51-18:52-1m11353.750216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
51!==!FGHFatehgarh HaryanaX  19:00-19:01-1m11360.456217mNWRFatehgarh, Haryana
52!==!CKDCharkhi Dadri  19:08-19:10-2m11367.049217mNWRDist. Bhiwani, Haryana
53!==!PUWPatuwas Mehrana•  19:19-19:20-1m11374.452226mNWRMehrana, Haryana
54!==!JRLJharili  19:28-19:29-1m11381.360234mNWRJhajjar, Haryana
55!==!SDRASudharanaX  19:37-19:39-2m11389.449230mNWRSudharana, Haryana
56!==!KSIKosli  19:46-19:48-2m11395.145236mNWRTumna Rd, Haryana
57!==!NLQNangal Pathani Halt  19:56-19:57-1m11401.152231mNWRNangal Pathani, Haryana
58!==!JTSJatusana  20:02-20:04-2m11405.561243mNWRNanagal Pathani Rd, Haryana
59!==!KGBSKishangarh Balawas  20:13-20:15-2m11414.614240mNWRKishengarh, Haryana
60!==!RERewari Junction  20:50--81423.0-245mNWRRewari, Haryana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site