Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Jan 28, 2015 12:05:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 28, 2015 12:05:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
...
Sun Aug 10, 2014 (10:19PM)

57136/Kazipet-Ajni Passenger (UnReserved)

Jan 17 (8:32PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
Loco
AJNI/KZJ WAG 7
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 7h 44m    28 halts    Distance: 272 km    Avg Speed: 35 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 21:15
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
KZJ/Kazipet Junction 
Arrives @ 04:59 +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BUX/Bhandak 

28 halts. 38 intermediate Stations between Kazipet Junction and Bhandak

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/KZJKazipet Junction»  -21:15-310.051292mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
2/==/HSPHasanparthi Road  21:29-21:30-1m1111.979262mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
3/==/OPLUppalX  21:39-21:40-1m2123.779251mSCRKarimnagar Dist., Telangana
4/==/JMKTJammikuntaX  21:49-21:50-1m1135.697236mSCRKarimnagar Dist., Telangana
5/==/BGSFBisugir SharifX  21:54-21:55-1m2142.170227mSCRKarimnagar Dist., Telangana
6/==/PTKPPotkapalliX  22:04-22:05-1m--152.662219mSCRKarimnagar Dist., Telangana
7/==/OEAOdelaX  22:09-22:10-1m--156.731231mSCRKarimnagar Dist., Telangana
8/==/KOLRKolanoor  22:19-22:20-1m--161.3-223mSCRKarimnagar Dist., Telangana
9/==/KYOPKottapally  22:22-22:25-3m--166.557212mSCRKottapalli. Karimnagar Dist., Telangana
10/==/PDPLPeddapalli Junction  22:34-22:35-1m1175.152228mSCRKarimnagar Dist., Telangana
11/==/RGPMRaghavapuram  22:44-22:45-1m--182.842216mSCRKarimnagar Dist., Telangana
12/==/RDMRamagundam  22:59-23:00-1m1192.631170mSCRKarimnagar Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
13/==/PPZPeddampet  23:09-23:10-1m2197.360155mSCRKarimnagar Dist., Telangana
14/==/MCIManchiryalX  23:19-23:20-1m11106.344159mSCRAdilabad Dist., Telangana
15/==/RVKHRavindrakhani  23:29-23:30-1m21112.925169mSCRAdilabad Dist., Telangana
16/==/MMZMandamari  23:39-23:40-1m11116.724176mSCRAdilabad Dist., Telangana
17/==/BPABellampalliX  00:04-00:05-1m12126.269205mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
18/==/RECHRechni RoadX  00:14-00:15-1m22136.592250mSCRAdilabad Dist., Telangana
19/==/ASAFAsifabad Road  00:24-00:25-1m12150.434210mSCRAdilabad Dist., Telangana
20/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar  00:50-00:55-5m12164.745181mSCRAdilabad Dist., Telangana
21/==/SRURSirpur Town  01:19-01:20-1m22182.676187mSCRAdilabad Dist., Telangana
22/==/MKDIMakudi  01:29-01:30-1m22194.086179mSCRMakudi, Maharashtra
23/==/WIRRWirurX  01:39-01:40-1m--2206.930182mSCRChandrapur, Maharashtra
24/==/VHGNWihirgaonX  01:59-02:00-1m22216.318193mSCRPIN - 442905, Maharashtra
25/==/MAGHManikgarhX  02:29-02:30-1m12224.98184mSCRRajura Taluk, Maharashtra
26/==/BPQBalharshah JunctionX  03:40-04:00-20m--2234.437188mCRBallarpur. Ph : 07172 - 240341, Maharashtra
27/==/BUPHBabupeth  04:15-04:16-1m--2243.738196mCRChandrapur, Maharashtra
28/==/CDChandrapur Maharashtra  04:23-04:24-1m--2248.238194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
29/==/TAETadaliXO  04:47-04:48-1m--2262.952207mCRTadali, Maharashtra
30/==/BUXBhandak•  04:59-05:00-1m--2272.565207mCRChandrapur, Maharashtra
31/==/MJRIMajri JunctionO  05:09-05:10-1m--2282.253198mCRDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
32/==/WRRWarora  05:24-05:25-1m--2294.670214mCRWarora, Maharashtra
33/==/CKNIChikni Road  05:34-05:35-1m--2305.150211mCRChandrapur, Maharashtra
34/==/HGTHinganghatX  06:09-06:10-1m--2333.752228mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
35/==/WGWagholiXO  06:19-06:20-1m--2341.556238mCRWagholi, Maharashtra
36/==/SNNSonegaonXO  06:29-06:30-1m--2349.943262mCRWardha, Maharashtra
37/==/BPKBhugaonX  06:39-06:40-1m--2356.447267mCRWardha, Maharashtra
38/==/CHJCChitoda  06:49-06:50-1m--2363.524265mCRChitoda, Maharashtra
39/==/SEGMSewagram Junction  06:58-07:00-2m--2366.869279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
40/==/VADRWarudX  07:03-07:07-4m--2370.267261mCRSewagram, Maharashtra
41/==/SLORSeloo RoadX  07:14-07:15-1m--2378.143256mCRMSH3, Maharashtra
42/==/TGPTuljapurO  07:29-07:30-1m--2388.120259mCRTuljapur, Maharashtra
43/==/SNISindiX  07:54-07:55-1m--2396.177258mCRWardha, Maharashtra
44/==/BOKBorkhedi  08:04-08:05-1m--2407.634268mCRWardha, Maharashtra
45/==/BTBRButi Bori  08:19-08:20-1m--2415.458269mCRButi Bori, Maharashtra
46/==/GMGGumgaonX  08:29-08:30-1m--2424.144302mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
47/==/KRIKhapri  08:39-08:40-1m--2430.73312mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
48/==/AJNIAjni  11:25----2440.0-310mCRNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site