Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 06:17:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 06:17:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

47135/Lingampalli Hyderabad MMTS
లింగంపల్లి హైదరాబాద్ MMTS     लिंगमपल्ली हैदराबाद MMTS

NCHS/Nature Cure Hospital --> HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
This Service do not run on sunday. www.mmtstraintimings.in/
Sat Jul 16, 2016 (09:21PM)
Updated: Oct 07 2016 (08:10) by debarathi mandal
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Nature Cure Hospital and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.
Travel Time: 0h 24m    4 halts    Distance: 7 km    Avg Speed: 17 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 11:28
Platform# --
 MTWTFS
NCHS/Nature Cure Hospital 
Arrives @ 11:52 (Avg on time)
Platform# 5
 MTWTFS
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 

4 halts. 4 intermediate Stations between Nature Cure Hospital and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Show ALL intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/LPILingampalli -11:05+0--1-17.136561mSCRTel: 040-23010651, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.8
#2/==/CDNRChandanagarX 11:08-11:09-1m--1-15.352572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:043.5
#3/==/HFZHafizpetX 11:13-11:14-1m11-11.958590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#4/==/HTCYHi-Tech CityXO 11:17+011:18+01m--1-9.0-569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.9
#5/==/BRBDBorabandaO 11:19-11:20-1m--1-6.170559mSCRTel: 040-20006066, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.3
#6/==/BTNRBharat NagarX 11:22-11:23-1m--1-3.777548mSCRHyderabad Pin:500018, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.6
#7/==/FNBFatehnagar 11:25-11:26-1m--1-1.269542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital» 11:27-11:28-1m--10.066533mSCRTel:040-23757138, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#9/==/BMTBegumpetXO 11:29+011:30+01m111.132530mSCRTel; 040-27765898, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:042.1
#10/==/NLRDNecklace Road 11:34-11:35-1m--13.273518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#11/==/KQDKhairatabad 11:36-11:37-1m--14.431521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#12/==/LKPLLakdikapul 11:39+011:40+01m--15.57523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:121.3
#13/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally• 11:52+0-516.8-509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.