Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Apr 25, 2015 23:49:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 25, 2015 23:49:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

47135/Lingampalli Hyderabad MMTS
లింగంపల్లి హైదరాబాద్ MMTS     लिंगमपल्ली हैदराबाद MMTS

Nov 21 2011 (5:14PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 16m    4 halts    Distance: 7 km    Avg Speed: 26 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 11:24 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
 MTWTFS
NCHS/Nature Cure Hospital 
Arrives @ 11:40 (Avg on time)
Platform# 5
 MTWTFS
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 

4 halts. 5 intermediate Stations between Nature Cure Hospital and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/LPILingampalli  -11:00+0--1-17.137558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
2/==/CDNRChandanagarX  11:03+011:04+01m--1-15.351572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/HFZHafizpetX  11:08+011:09+01m11-11.944590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  11:13+011:14+01m--1-9.0-568mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
5/==/BRBDBorabandaX  11:15+011:16+01m--1-6.167559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  11:18+011:19+01m--1-3.979548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7/==/FNBFatehnagarX  11:21-11:22-1m--1-1.273542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital»  11:23+011:24+01m--10.0-533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/BMTBegumpet  11:24+011:25+01m111.131531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/==/NLRDNecklace RoadX  11:29-11:30-1m--13.170519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
11/==/KQDKhairatabadX  11:31+011:32+01m--14.364518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
12/==/LKPLLakdikapul  11:33-11:34-1m--15.412522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
13/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally•  11:40+0-516.6-510mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site