Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Dec 20, 2014 21:19:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Latest...
Cancelled between Islampur - Patna for train scheduled to depart Islampur from 1/1/15-16/2/15
Tue Nov 04, 2014 (11:48PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 12402

12401/Magadh Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Nov 04 2014 (11:48PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-SLR-GS-GS-GS-S11-S10-S9-S8-S7-S6-S5-S4-S3-S2-S1-PC-B2-B1-A1-H1-GS-GS-GS-SLR
Loco
IPR-PNBE:: WDM-3A/3D , PNBE-NDLS:: WAP-4 GZB/MGS/CNB.
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.



Status Updated: 19m ago

166 intermediate Stations

Fri Departure: Crossed PNK/Panki (3) @ 20:53 17h 20m late

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1|--|IPRIslampur-62.0Fri Dec 1910h 25m late02:35
2|--|EKREkangarsarai-52.4Fri Dec 19n/a16:2016:21
3|--|HILHilsa-40.8Fri Dec 1910h 39m late03:1203:14
4|--|DNWHDaniyawan Baz...-27.4Fri Dec 19n/a16:5716:58
5|--|FUTFatwa-19.5Fri Dec 1910h 49m late04:0004:04
6/==/PNCPatna Saheb-7.3Fri Dec 1911h 5m late04:2804:30
7/==/RJPBRajendra Naga...»0.0Fri Dec 1911h 7m late04:4304:45
8/==/PNBEPatna Junctio...2.6Fri Dec 1911h 10m late04:5505:29
9/==/PWSPhulwari Shar...8.6Fri Dec 1911h 21m late05:4205:44
10/==/DNRDanapur12.0Fri Dec 1911h 20m late05:5005:52
11/==/BTABihta29.3Fri Dec 1911h 28m late06:1206:14
12/==/ARAAra Junction51.5Fri Dec 1911h 28m late06:3206:34
13/==/BEABihiya73.0Fri Dec 1911h 35m late06:5506:57
14/==/DUREDumraon103.7Fri Dec 1911h 48m late07:3007:32
15/==/BXRBuxar120.0Fri Dec 1911h 51m late07:5007:52
16/==/DLNDildarnagar J...156.2Fri Dec 1911h 58m late08:2708:29
17/==/ZNAZamania169.7Fri Dec 1912h 0m late08:4108:43
18/==/MGSMughal Sarai ...214.0Fri Dec 1911h 15m late09:2209:40
19/==/MZPMirzapur277.1Fri Dec 1912h 59m late12:0812:12
20/==/BDLVindhyachal284.5Fri Dec 1913h 1m late12:2212:24
21/==/ALDAllahabad Jun...366.7Sat Dec 2015h 9m late15:4916:05
22/==/CNBKanpur Centra...561.0Sat Dec 2016h 40m late20:0020:20
22.1/==/GMCKanpur Goods ...562.2Sat Dec 2016h 55m late20:2120:21
22.2/==/CNJOJuhi Outer Ca...563.9Sat Dec 2016h 55m late20:2220:22
22.3/==/CPNLKanpur C Pane...564.4Sat Dec 2016h 55m late20:2220:22
22.4/==/GOYGovindpuri Ju...564.9Sat Dec 2016h 55m late20:2320:23
22.5/==/PNKPanki572.5Sat Dec 2017h 20m late20:5320:53
22.6/==/BPUBhaupur583.7Sat Dec 2017h 20m late21:0021:00
22.7/==/MTOMaitha593.6Sat Dec 2017h 20m late21:0721:07
22.8/==/RMWRoshan Mau597.7Sat Dec 2017h 20m late21:0921:09
22.9/==/RURARura605.3Sat Dec 2017h 20m late21:1421:14
22.10/==/AAPAmbiapur614.1Sat Dec 2017h 20m late21:2021:20
22.11/==/JJKJhinjhak624.4Sat Dec 2017h 20m late21:2721:27
22.12/==/PJYPara Jani Hal...630.2Sat Dec 2017h 20m late21:3121:31
22.13/==/KNSKanchausi635.3Sat Dec 2017h 20m late21:3421:34
22.14/==/PHDPhaphund644.2Sat Dec 2017h 20m late21:4021:40
22.15/==/PATAPata652.6Sat Dec 2017h 20m late21:4521:45
22.16/==/ULDAchalda661.0Sat Dec 2017h 20m late21:5121:51
22.17/==/GHSRGhasara Halt666.4Sat Dec 2017h 20m late21:5521:55
22.18/==/SHWSamhon670.1Sat Dec 2017h 20m late21:5721:57
22.19/==/BNTBharthana680.5Sat Dec 2017h 20m late22:0422:04
22.20/==/EKLEkdil690.7Sat Dec 2017h 20m late22:1122:11
23/==/ETWEtawah700.4Sat Dec 2015h 44m late20:4120:42
23.1/==/SBSarai Bhopat708.7Sat Dec 2015h 44m late20:4820:48
23.2/==/JGRJaswantnagar716.3Sat Dec 2015h 44m late20:5320:53
23.3/==/BBLBalrai725.0Sat Dec 2015h 44m late20:5920:59
23.4/==/BDNBhadan735.8Sat Dec 2015h 44m late21:0621:06
23.5/==/KAAKaurara744.9Sat Dec 2015h 44m late21:1321:13
24/==/SKBShikohabad Ju...755.8Sat Dec 2017h 11m late22:4722:48
25/==/FZDFirozabad775.6Sat Dec 20n/a05:5505:56
26/==/TDLTundla Juncti...792.2Sat Dec 20n/a06:3006:35
27/==/ALJNAligarh Junct...870.3Sat Dec 2014h 56m late23:5600:01
28/==/NDLSNew Delhi1001.8Sat Dec 2014h 27m late02:17
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site