Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Oct 25, 2014 15:44:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No.12685 Chennai Central – Mangalore express leaving Chennai Central from 13.09.2014 to 27.09.2014 & 19.10.2014 to 02.11.2014.Arr./Dep. at Ferok – 03.57 / 04.00 hrs.
Mon Sep 15, 2014 (12:28PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 12686

12685/Chennai - Mangalore Super Fast Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 15 2014 (12:28PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
No Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-SLR-UR-UR-S12-S11-S10-S9-S8-S7-S6-S5-S4-S3-S2-S1-B1-A2-A1-HA1-UR-UR-SLR.; .; CBC Rake
Loco
ED WAP4/ AJJ WAP1 from MAS to SRR ERS WDM3A /...
Read more...
ERS WDM2 from SRR to MAQ
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.



Status Updated: 4h 58m ago

80 intermediate Stations

Fri Departure: Crossed KMQ/Kumbala (2) @ 09:40 1h 45m late

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/==/MASChennai Centr...»0.0Fri Oct 241h 10m late18:10
2/==/KPDKatpadi Junct...129.4Fri Oct 241h 22m late20:1020:12
3/==/MAPMorappur267.7Fri Oct 241h 28m late22:0622:08
4/==/SASalem Junctio...333.5Fri Oct 241h 35m late23:1023:15
5/==/EDErode Junctio...394.9Fri Oct 241h 30m late00:1000:15
6/==/TUPTiruppur445.1Fri Oct 241h 29m late00:5701:00
7/--/PTJPodanur Junct...488.5Sat Oct 251h 1m late01:4902:02
8/==/PGTPalakkad Junc...537.9Sat Oct 251h 22m late03:1203:18
9/==/SRRShoranur Junc...582.5Sat Oct 251h 12m late03:5704:30
10%==%TIRTirur627.6Sat Oct 251h 40m late05:1305:18
11%==%CLTKozhikode Mai...668.8Sat Oct 251h 37m late06:0706:12
12%==%BDJVadakara715.1Sat Oct 251h 43m late06:5306:55
13%==%TLYThalassery737.2Sat Oct 251h 48m late07:1807:20
14%==%CANKannur Main757.9Sat Oct 251h 36m late07:4608:00
15%==%PAYPayyanur791.5Sat Oct 251h 55m late08:3908:40
16%==%KZEKanhangad820.8Sat Oct 252h 2m late09:1009:12
17%==%KGQKasaragod843.9Sat Oct 251h 41m late09:0909:11
18%==%MAQMangalore Cen...889.6Sat Oct 251h 8m late10:13
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom