Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Fri Oct 31, 2014 12:27:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Experimental halt given at Kesamudram for a period of six months w.e.f 25-11-2013
Fri Nov 22, 2013 (06:10PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 12714

12713/Satavahana SF Express

NO Time-Table Change.
Sep 03 2014 (1:33PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
12713/12714/17223/17224 has RSA. By Daramoni Raghavender Entry# 793330
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco,SLR,UR,UR,UR,UR,UR,PC,D1,D2,D3,D4,D5,C1,UR,UR,UR,SLR ;Entry- 204409 ;Author-Surya
Loco
LGD WAP 7
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

19 intermediate Stations

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/==/BZAVijayawada Ju...-207.9Fri Oct 31n/a06:10
2/==/MDRMadhira-152.4Fri Oct 31n/a06:5706:58
3/==/KMTKhammam-107.6Fri Oct 31n/a07:1807:20
4/==/DKJDornakal Junc...-84.5Fri Oct 31n/a07:4907:50
5/==/MABDMahbubabad-60.1Fri Oct 31n/a08:0908:10
6/==/KDMKesamudram-45.2Fri Oct 31n/a08:2908:30
7/==/WLWarangal»0.0Fri Oct 31n/a09:0009:02
8/==/KZJKazipet Junct...10.2Fri Oct 31n/a09:2009:22
8.16/==/CHZCharlapalli129.4Fri Oct 31n/a11:3211:32
8.17/==/MLYMoula Ali136.1Fri Oct 31n/a11:3911:39
8.18/==/LGDLallaguda138.9Fri Oct 31n/a11:4211:42
9/==/SCSecunderabad ...141.8Fri Oct 3137m late12:22
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom