Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Wed Jul 30, 2014 16:41:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No. 57425 Kacheguda-Guntakal Passenger will be rescheduled to depart Guntakal at 12:00 pm instead of 10:00 am. on Mondays upto 31st July, 2014 ## Train No. 57425 Kacheguda-Guntakal Passenger will be rescheduled to depart Guntakal at 12:00 pm instead of 10:00 am. on Thursdays upto 31st July, 2014
Tue Jun 17, 2014 (07:13PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 57426

57425/Kacheguda Guntakal Passenger (UnReserved)

Sep 27 2013 (10:32PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
limited catering.
RSA - Rake Sharing
57426-57473-57474-57456-57435-57447-57448-57485-57486-57425.; Ref: http://goo.gl/ytvAk
Rake/Coach Composition
loco-slr-gs-gs-gs-gs-gs-gs-gs-gs-slr.
Loco
GTL WDM 3A
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

43 intermediate Stations

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1KCGHyderabad Kac...-41.4Wed Jul 30on time10:00
2MXTMalakpet-39.8Wed Jul 30on time10:0210:03
3DQRDabirpura-38.5Wed Jul 30on time10:0510:06
4YKAYakutpura-37.7Wed Jul 30on time10:1010:11
5HPGHuppuguda-35.3Wed Jul 30on time10:1410:15
6FMFalaknuma-34.1Wed Jul 30on time10:2110:22
7BDVLBudvel-27.4Wed Jul 30on time10:3310:34
8URUmdanagar-20.9Wed Jul 30on time10:4210:43
9TMXTimmapur-4.5Wed Jul 30on time10:5610:57
10KOTTKottur-2.2Wed Jul 30on time11:0111:02
11HBLN»HBL Nagar»0.0Wed Jul 30on time11:0511:06
12SHNRShadnagar10.5Wed Jul 30on time11:1311:14
13BABRBalanagar24.0Wed Jul 30on time11:2511:26
14GLYGollapally39.3Wed Jul 30on time11:3711:38
15JCLJadcherla46.9Wed Jul 30on time11:4411:45
16YNGYenugonda60.4Wed Jul 30on time11:5711:58
17MBNRMahbubnagar64.5Wed Jul 30on time12:1512:20
18MHBTMahbubnagar T...67.0Wed Jul 30on time12:2212:23
19MQNManyamkonda78.4Wed Jul 30on time12:3412:35
20KTKAKotakadra82.8Wed Jul 30on time12:3812:39
21DKCDevarkadra88.9Wed Jul 30on time12:4412:45
22KQQKaukuntla99.5Wed Jul 30on time12:5312:54
23KXIKurumurthi104.6Wed Jul 30on time12:5812:59
24KONNKonnur113.1Wed Jul 30on time13:0613:07
25WPRWanaparti Roa...117.9Wed Jul 30on time13:2313:24
26AJKAjjakolu122.0Wed Jul 30on time13:3013:31
27SRNRSriramnagar126.9Wed Jul 30on time13:3813:39
28ARPLArepalli Halt131.1Wed Jul 30on time13:4313:44
29GWDGadwal Juncti...139.5Wed Jul 30on time13:5613:57
30PDOPoodoor147.7Wed Jul 30on time14:0414:05
31PDNAPeddadinne151.1Wed Jul 30on time14:1014:11
32IKIItikyala157.7Wed Jul 30on time14:2214:23
33MOAManopad171.2Wed Jul 30on time14:3614:37
34ALPRAlampur Road187.5Wed Jul 30on time14:5514:56
35KRNTKurnool City194.8Wed Jul 301h 25m late16:5517:00
36KOLAKotla197.3Wed Jul 301h 25m late17:0217:03
37DUUDupadu205.6Wed Jul 301h 25m late17:1517:16
38UKDUlindakonda216.8Wed Jul 301h 25m late17:2517:26
39VDIVeldurti229.1Wed Jul 301h 25m late17:3717:38
40BVOBogolu238.0Wed Jul 301h 25m late17:4817:49
41DHNEDhone Junctio...249.2Wed Jul 301h 25m late18:4018:45
42MYLMalliyala259.5Wed Jul 301h 25m late18:5418:55
43LMDLinganeni Dod...268.3Wed Jul 301h 25m late19:0419:05
44PDLPendekallu Ju...274.9Wed Jul 301h 25m late19:1419:15
45EDDEdduladoddi283.3Wed Jul 301h 25m late19:2919:30
46TGLTuggali291.2Wed Jul 301h 25m late19:4419:45
47MKRMaddikera305.7Wed Jul 301h 25m late19:5920:00
48MLGTMallappa Gate310.2Wed Jul 301h 25m late20:0920:10
49GTLGuntakal Junc...317.5Wed Jul 301h 25m late20:55
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom