Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Wed Jul 30, 2014 20:44:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No. 57436 Kurnool City-Kacheguda Passenger departing Kurnool City at 05:30 am will be partially cancelled between Mahbubnagar and Kacheguda and will run as Train No. 57448 Ex. Mahbubnagar and Secunderabad on Sundays; Tuesdays; Wednesdays & Saturdays upto 31st July, 2014 ## On Mondays upto 31st July, 2014 Train No. 57436 Kurnool City-Kacheguda Passenger departing Kurnool City at 05:30 am will be partially cancelled between Mahbubnagar and Kacheguda and will run as Train No. 57448 Ex. Mahbubnagar and Secunderabad. ## On Thursdays upto 31st July, 2014 Train No. 57436 Kurnool City-Kacheguda Passenger departing Kurnool City at 05:30 am will be...
Read more...
partially cancelled between Mahbubnagar and Kacheguda and will run as Train No. 57448 Ex. Mahbubnagar and Secunderabad. ## On Fridays upto 31st July, 2014 Train No. 57436 Kurnool City-Kacheguda Passenger departing Kurnool City at 05:30 am will be partially cancelled between Mahbubnagar and Kacheguda and will run as Train No. 57448 from Mahbubnagar and Secunderabad.
Tue Jun 17, 2014 (07:07PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 57435

57436/Kurnool City - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)

Sep 13 2013 (2:32PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
RSA - Rake Sharing
57426-57473-57474-57456-57435/36-57447-57448-57485-57486-57425
Rake/Coach Composition
ENG-SLR-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-SLR
Loco
WDM-2/3A of GTL shed.
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

36 intermediate Stations

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1KRNT»Kurnool City»0.0Wed Jul 30n/a05:30
2ALPRAlampur Road7.3Wed Jul 30n/a05:3905:40
3SBBJSri Bala Brah...9.8Wed Jul 30n/a05:4305:44
4MOAManopad23.6Wed Jul 30n/a06:0206:03
5IKIItikyala37.1Wed Jul 30n/a06:1706:18
6PDNAPeddadinne43.7Wed Jul 30n/a06:2206:23
7PDOPoodoor47.1Wed Jul 30n/a06:3106:32
8GWDGadwal Juncti...55.3Wed Jul 30n/a06:4006:41
9ARPLArepalli Halt63.7Wed Jul 30n/a06:4906:50
10SRNRSriramnagar67.9Wed Jul 30n/a06:5706:58
11AJKAjjakolu72.8Wed Jul 30n/a07:0407:05
12WPRWanaparti Roa...76.9Wed Jul 30n/a07:1207:13
13KONNKonnur81.7Wed Jul 30n/a07:1807:19
14KXIKurumurthi90.2Wed Jul 30n/a07:2707:28
15KQQKaukuntla95.3Wed Jul 30n/a07:3407:35
16DKURDokur101.2Wed Jul 30n/a07:3807:39
17DKCDevarkadra105.9Wed Jul 30n/a07:4407:45
18KTKAKotakadra112.0Wed Jul 30n/a07:5007:51
19MQNManyamkonda116.4Wed Jul 30n/a07:5607:57
20MHBTMahbubnagar T...127.8Wed Jul 30n/a08:0908:10
21MBNRMahbubnagar130.3Wed Jul 30n/a09:1009:15
22YNGYenugonda134.4Wed Jul 30n/a09:1909:20
23DTPDivitipalli140.2Wed Jul 30n/a09:2409:25
24JCLJadcherla147.9Wed Jul 30n/a09:4909:50
25GLYGollapally155.5Wed Jul 30n/a09:5910:00
26RJAPRajapur160.2Wed Jul 30n/a10:0510:06
27RRGARanga Reddy G...165.3Wed Jul 30n/a10:1010:11
28BABRBalanagar170.8Wed Jul 30n/a10:1910:20
29BRGLBurgula176.4Wed Jul 30n/a10:2410:25
30SHNRShadnagar184.3Wed Jul 30n/a10:3910:40
31KOTTKottur197.0Wed Jul 30n/a10:4510:46
32TMXTimmapur199.3Wed Jul 30n/a10:5911:00
33URUmdanagar215.7Wed Jul 30n/a11:2911:30
34BDVLBudvel222.2Wed Jul 30n/a11:3911:40
35NSVPNPA Shivram P...224.1Wed Jul 30n/a11:4411:45
36FMFalaknuma228.9Wed Jul 30n/a11:5411:55
37HPGHuppuguda230.1Wed Jul 30n/a12:3512:36
38YKAYakutpura232.6Wed Jul 30n/a12:3912:40
39DQRDabirpura233.3Wed Jul 30n/a12:4112:42
40MXTMalakpet234.6Wed Jul 30n/a12:4312:44
41KCGHyderabad Kac...236.2Wed Jul 3028m late13:13
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom