Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 04:44:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News
Latest...
.
Wed Feb 19, 2014 (08:37PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 22619

12788⇒22620/Tirunelveli - Bilaspur SF Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 02 2014 (12:29AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Inaugural Run
Mon Jan 04, 2010
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco-slr-ur-ur-ur-a1-b1-b2-s1-s2-s3-s4-s5-s6-s7-s8-s9-s10-ur-ur-ur-slr. Entry# 1073646
Loco
ED WAP 4
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

154 intermediate Stations

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/--%TENTirunelveli J...»0.0Sun Dec 21on time01:15
2/--/NJTNagercoil Tow...79.2Sun Dec 21on time02:2902:30
3/--/TVCTrivandrum Ce...145.2Sun Dec 21on time04:2004:25
4/==/QLNKollam Juncti...209.9Sun Dec 21on time05:2005:25
5/==/KYJKayamkulam Ju...250.7Sun Dec 21on time06:0006:02
6/--/ALLPAlappuzha294.0Sun Dec 21on time06:5707:00
7/-=/ERSErnakulam Jun...351.6Sun Dec 21on time08:1008:15
8/==/AWYAluva371.0Sun Dec 21on time08:3608:38
9/==/TCRThrissur425.6Sun Dec 21on time09:3709:40
10/==/PGTPalakkad Junc...501.4Sun Dec 21on time12:1512:20
11/==/CBECoimbatore Ma...556.7Sun Dec 21on time13:3013:35
12/==/TUPTiruppur607.2Sun Dec 21on time14:1814:20
13/==/EDErode Junctio...657.4Sun Dec 21on time15:1015:20
14/==/SASalem Junctio...718.7Sun Dec 21on time16:1516:20
15/==/KPDKatpadi Junct...922.8Sun Dec 21on time19:0319:05
16/==/RURenigunta Jun...1047.2Sun Dec 21on time21:3521:45
16.57/==/KAQKolanukonda1416.1Mon Dec 22on time03:4703:47
16.58/==/KCCKrishna Canal...1419.4Mon Dec 22on time03:5003:50
17/==/BZAVijayawada Ju...1424.1Mon Dec 22on time03:5504:05
17.1/==/NWBVVijayawada No...1425.6Mon Dec 22on time04:0604:06
17.2/==/RYPRayanapadu1434.0Mon Dec 22on time04:1304:13
17.3/==/KIKondapalli1439.7Mon Dec 22on time04:1704:17
17.4/==/CVVCheruvu Madha...1446.7Mon Dec 22on time04:2204:22
17.5/==/GNNGangineni1453.8Mon Dec 22on time04:2804:28
17.6/==/YPErrupalem1464.2Mon Dec 22on time04:3504:35
17.7/==/TNGMTondalagopava...1470.6Mon Dec 22on time04:4004:40
17.8/==/MDRMadhira1479.7Mon Dec 22on time04:4704:47
17.9/==/MTMIMotimari1486.1Mon Dec 22on time04:5204:52
17.10/==/BKLBona Kalu1496.6Mon Dec 22on time05:0005:00
17.11/==/NVCNagalwancha1502.6Mon Dec 22on time05:0505:05
17.12/==/CKNChinta Kani1509.0Mon Dec 22on time05:1005:10
17.13/==/PNDPPandillapalli1515.2Mon Dec 22on time05:1405:14
17.14/==/KMTKhammam1524.5Mon Dec 22on time05:2105:21
17.15/==/MLMGMallemadugu1533.4Mon Dec 22on time05:2805:28
17.16/==/PPYPapatapalli1539.1Mon Dec 22on time05:3205:32
17.17/==/DKJDornakal Junc...1547.5Mon Dec 22on time05:3905:39
17.18/==/GLAGarla1552.3Mon Dec 22on time05:4205:42
18/==/WLWarangal1632.1Mon Dec 22on time06:4306:45
19/==/BPQBalharshah Ju...1875.0Mon Dec 22on time11:3011:40
20/==/NGPNagpur Juncti...2083.6Mon Dec 22on time14:4514:55
21/==/BRDBhandara Road2145.9Mon Dec 22on time15:4715:49
22/==/TMRTumsar Road2163.8Mon Dec 22on time16:0316:05
23/==/GGondia Juncti...2213.5Mon Dec 22on time16:4716:49
24/==/DGGDongargarh2286.7Mon Dec 22on time17:4317:45
25/==/RJNRaj Nandgaon2318.3Mon Dec 22on time18:0718:09
26/==/DURGDurg Junction2348.7Mon Dec 22on time18:5018:55
27/==/RRaipur Juncti...2385.7Mon Dec 22on time19:3019:40
28/==/BYTBhatapara2449.9Mon Dec 22on time20:3320:35
29/==/BSPBilaspur Junc...2496.1Mon Dec 22on time21:35
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site