Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Sun Dec 21, 2014 15:28:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News
Latest...
Cancelled from 31/12/14-15/2/15
Tue Nov 04, 2014 (11:33PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 12435

12436/New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Rajdhani Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Nov 20 2014 (7:55PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with 12235, 12236 & 12435
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-EOG-B1-B2-B3-B4-B5-B6-PC-B7-B8-B9-B10-B11-A4-A3-A2-A1-PC-H1-EOG
Loco
TKD WDP-4B/ WDM-3A
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

396 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/==/NDLSNew Delhi»0.0Sun Dec 21on time09:25
1.1/==/CSBShivaji Bridg...1.1Sun Dec 21on time09:2609:26
1.2/==/TKJTilak Bridge2.4Sun Dec 21on time09:2709:27
1.3/==/MWCMandawali-Cha...8.7Sun Dec 21on time09:3409:34
1.4/==/ANVRAnand Vihar12.2Sun Dec 21on time09:3709:37
1.5/==/ANVTDelhi Anand V...12.3Sun Dec 21on time09:3709:37
1.6/==/CNJChander Nagar14.4Sun Dec 21on time09:3909:39
1.7/==/DSBPDelhi Shahdar...15.7Sun Dec 21on time09:4109:41
1.8/==/SBBSahibabad Jun...18.0Sun Dec 21on time09:4309:43
1.9%==%GZBGhaziabad Jun...25.3Sun Dec 21on time09:5009:50
1.10%==%MFHMahrauli32.5Sun Dec 21on time09:5709:57
1.11%==%AKNRAdhyatmik Nag...36.0Sun Dec 21on time10:0110:01
1.12%==%DSDasna38.5Sun Dec 21on time10:0310:03
1.13%==%PKWPilkhua50.9Sun Dec 21on time10:1610:16
1.14%==%KKMBKastla Kasmab...55.3Sun Dec 21on time10:2010:20
1.15%==%HPUHapur Junctio...62.0Sun Dec 21on time10:2710:27
1.16%==%BBOBabugarh69.7Sun Dec 21on time10:3410:34
1.17%==%QXRKuchesar Road75.4Sun Dec 21on time10:4010:40
1.18%==%SKHRSikhera Mb Ha...78.9Sun Dec 21on time10:4310:43
1.19%==%SMBLSimbhooli82.4Sun Dec 21on time10:4710:47
1.20%==%GMSGarhmuktesar91.8Sun Dec 21on time10:5610:56
1.21%==%GGBGarhmuktesar ...98.7Sun Dec 21on time11:0311:03
1.22%==%KHEKankather104.9Sun Dec 21on time11:0911:09
1.23%==%GJLGajraula Junc...112.7Sun Dec 21on time11:1711:17
1.24%==%MHHRMahesra120.9Sun Dec 21on time11:2511:25
1.25%==%KFPRKafurpur123.9Sun Dec 21on time11:2811:28
1.26%==%AMROAmroha135.5Sun Dec 21on time11:4011:40
1.27%==%KIVKaialsa141.9Sun Dec 21on time11:4611:46
1.28%==%CKLTChak Kali Lai...145.7Sun Dec 21on time11:5011:50
1.29%==%HKPHakimpur149.3Sun Dec 21on time11:5311:53
1.30%==%LDPLodipur Bishn...153.6Sun Dec 21on time11:5811:58
1.31%==%LPBLodipur Bisha...153.8Sun Dec 21on time11:5811:58
2%==%MBMoradabad Jun...166.0Sun Dec 21on time12:1012:17
2.1/==/KGFKathghar169.7Sun Dec 21on time12:2112:21
2.2/==/KGFRKathghar Righ...171.0Sun Dec 21on time12:2212:22
2.3/==/KGFEKathghar East171.3Sun Dec 21on time12:2212:22
2.4/==/DLPDalpatpur178.2Sun Dec 21on time12:2812:28
2.5/==/MPHMundha Pande184.6Sun Dec 21on time12:3512:35
2.6/==/RMURampur Juncti...193.3Sun Dec 21on time12:4312:43
2.7/==/SARShahzad Nagar199.8Sun Dec 21on time12:4912:49
2.8/==/DAMDhamora205.1Sun Dec 21on time12:5412:54
2.9/==/DUNDuganpur210.6Sun Dec 21on time12:5912:59
2.10/==/MILMilak216.4Sun Dec 21on time13:0413:04
2.11/==/NRSNagaria Sadat224.7Sun Dec 21on time13:1213:12
2.12/==/DANDhaneta231.9Sun Dec 21on time13:1913:19
2.13/==/BTOBhitaura238.1Sun Dec 21on time13:2513:25
2.14/==/PKRAParsa Khera243.4Sun Dec 21on time13:3013:30
2.15/==/CBJClutterbuckGa...248.4Sun Dec 21on time13:3513:35
2.16/==/BCBareilly City253.8Sun Dec 21on time13:4013:40
3/==/BEBareilly Junc...256.3Sun Dec 21on time13:4213:45
3.1/==/CHTIChanehti Junc...260.1Sun Dec 21on time13:4913:49
3.2/==/RYSRasuriya266.7Sun Dec 21on time13:5513:55
3.3/==/PMRPitambarpur276.2Sun Dec 21on time14:0414:04
3.4/==/TSATisua284.7Sun Dec 21on time14:1214:12
3.5/==/BLPUBilpur291.8Sun Dec 21on time14:1814:18
3.6/==/KSRKKasrak Halt298.7Sun Dec 21on time14:2514:25
3.7/==/MKMiranpur Katr...298.9Sun Dec 21on time14:2514:25
3.8/==/MILAMilakpur Halt305.1Sun Dec 21on time14:3114:31
3.9/==/TLHTilhar308.7Sun Dec 21on time14:3414:34
3.10/==/BHDHBahadurpur Ha...312.8Sun Dec 21on time14:3814:38
3.11/==/BTRABanthra318.4Sun Dec 21on time14:4314:43
3.12/==/SPNShahjahanpur ...326.8Sun Dec 21on time14:5114:51
3.13/==/SXKShahjahanpur ...327.8Sun Dec 21on time14:5214:52
3.14/==/ROZARoza Junction334.2Sun Dec 21on time14:5814:58
3.15/==/PRPMPt Ram Prasad...338.4Sun Dec 21on time15:0215:02
3.16/==/KHKahiliya342.8Sun Dec 21on time15:0615:06
3.17/==/AIGAlgawan351.3Sun Dec 21on time15:1415:14
3.18/==/AJIAnjhi Shahaba...357.6Sun Dec 21on time15:2015:20
3.19/==/SHRMSharma363.5Sun Dec 21on time15:2515:25
3.20/==/TDPTodarpur366.1Sun Dec 21on time15:2815:28
3.21/==/BEGBehtagokul372.5Sun Dec 21on time15:3415:34
3.22/==/KUFKaurha381.4Sun Dec 21on time15:4215:42
3.23/==/HRIHardoi389.8Sun Dec 21on time15:5015:50
3.24/==/KARKarna399.7Sun Dec 21on time15:5915:59
3.25/==/MSTMasit407.2Sun Dec 21on time16:0616:06
3.26/==/BGHBaghauli414.1Sun Dec 21on time16:1316:13
3.27/==/BLMBalamau Junct...422.9Sun Dec 21on time16:2116:21
3.28/==/DLQDalelnagar431.5Sun Dec 21on time16:2916:29
3.29/==/UTAUmar Tali437.9Sun Dec 21on time16:3516:35
3.30/==/SANSandila443.2Sun Dec 21on time16:4016:40
3.31/==/RBDRahimabad454.2Sun Dec 21on time16:5016:50
3.32/==/DILDilawarnagar461.8Sun Dec 21on time16:5716:57
3.33/==/MLDMalihabad467.5Sun Dec 21on time17:0217:02
3.34/==/KKJKakori477.1Sun Dec 21on time17:1117:11
3.35/==/AMGAlamnagar484.6Sun Dec 21on time17:1817:18
3.36/==/LNWTLucknow West490.0Sun Dec 21on time17:2317:23
4/==/LKOLucknow Charb...491.7Sun Dec 21on time17:2517:35
4.1/==/LBHDilkusha Cabi...494.9Sun Dec 21on time17:3817:38
4.2/==/BHAWBlock Hut A499.4Sun Dec 21on time17:4317:43
4.3/==/UTRUtraitia Junc...503.8Sun Dec 21on time17:4717:47
4.4/==/BKKSBakkas509.8Sun Dec 21on time17:5317:53
4.5/==/APGAnupganj518.0Sun Dec 21on time18:0118:01
4.6/==/RMNRRahmatnagar523.6Sun Dec 21on time18:0618:06
4.7%==/CDRLChhandrauli532.5Sun Dec 21on time18:1518:15
4.8%==%TEGTirbediganj540.8Sun Dec 21on time18:2318:23
4.9%==%HGHHaidergarh548.4Sun Dec 21on time18:3118:31
4.10%==%CHBSChaubisi556.9Sun Dec 21on time18:3918:39
4.11%==%AKJAkbarGanj565.4Sun Dec 21on time18:4718:47
4.12%==%SYWSindurwa573.4Sun Dec 21on time18:5518:55
4.13%==%NHHNihalgarh580.6Sun Dec 21on time19:0219:02
4.14%==%WGJWaris Ganj587.5Sun Dec 21on time19:0919:09
4.15%==%AHZAdhinpur591.0Sun Dec 21on time19:1319:13
4.16%==%MFKAMusafir Khana599.5Sun Dec 21on time19:2119:21
4.17%==%SHNGShivnagar609.1Sun Dec 21on time19:3019:30
4.18/==%BDKNBandhua Kalan622.4Sun Dec 21on time19:4319:43
4.19%==/SLNSultanpur Jun...631.1Sun Dec 21on time19:5219:53
4.20%==%PKXPakhruli640.1Sun Dec 21on time20:0220:02
4.21%==%BDINBhadaiyan646.1Sun Dec 21on time20:0820:08
4.22%==%LBALambhua653.0Sun Dec 21on time20:1520:15
4.23%==%MWPMahrani Pachh...661.1Sun Dec 21on time20:2320:23
4.24%==%CHDAChanda Halt664.6Sun Dec 21on time20:2620:26
4.25%==%KEPRKoiripur670.2Sun Dec 21on time20:3220:32
4.26%==%NIMGNima Gopalpur...674.0Sun Dec 21on time20:3620:36
4.27%==%HRPGHarpalGanj680.9Sun Dec 21on time20:4220:42
4.28%==/SKNSri Krishna N...688.9Sun Dec 21on time20:5020:50
4.29/==/SVZSarai Harkhu697.8Sun Dec 21on time20:5920:59
4.30/==/BKSABakhsha705.9Sun Dec 21on time21:0721:07
4.31/==/JOPJaunpur City716.8Sun Dec 21on time21:1821:18
4.32/==/JNUKJaunpur Kutch...719.5Sun Dec 21on time21:2121:21
4.33/==/ZBDZafarabad Jun...723.1Sun Dec 21on time21:2421:24
4.34/==/SIQSarkoni729.2Sun Dec 21on time21:3021:30
4.35/==/JLLJalalGanj735.2Sun Dec 21on time21:3621:36
4.36/==/TLMDTrilochan Mah...741.3Sun Dec 21on time21:4221:42
4.37/==/KSFKhalispur746.5Sun Dec 21on time21:4721:47
4.38/==/PDRDPindra Road750.4Sun Dec 21on time21:5121:51
4.39/==/BTPBabatpur755.8Sun Dec 21on time21:5721:57
4.40/==/BRPTBirapatti762.4Sun Dec 21on time22:0322:03
4.41/==/SOPShivpur768.8Sun Dec 21on time22:0922:09
4.42/==/BSBYVaranesi Yard773.3Sun Dec 21on time22:1422:14
5/==/BSBVaranasi Junc...774.3Sun Dec 21on time22:1522:25
5.1|--|BCYVaranasi City777.6Sun Dec 21on time22:2822:28
5.2|--|SRNTSarnath784.2Sun Dec 21on time22:3422:34
5.3|--|KDQKadipur794.2Sun Dec 21on time22:4322:43
5.4|--|RJIRajawari801.2Sun Dec 21on time22:4922:49
5.5|--|ARJAunrihar Junc...809.5Sun Dec 21on time22:5622:56
5.6|--|SYHSaiyedpur Bhi...814.3Sun Dec 21on time23:0123:01
5.7|--|TRNTaraon822.3Sun Dec 21on time23:0823:08
5.8|--|BSCKBasuchak826.1Sun Dec 21on time23:1123:11
5.9|--|NDJNandGanj831.3Sun Dec 21on time23:1623:16
5.10|--|SAHRSaheri837.4Sun Dec 21on time23:2123:21
5.11|--|AKSAnkuspur843.3Sun Dec 21on time23:2723:27
5.12|--|GCTGhazipur City849.0Sun Dec 21on time23:3223:32
5.13|--|GZTGhazipur Ghat853.1Sun Dec 21on time23:3523:35
5.14|--|SBKShahbaz Kuli861.4Sun Dec 21on time23:4323:43
5.15|--|YFPYusufpur869.0Sun Dec 21on time23:5023:50
5.16|--|DDDDhondha Dih875.8Sun Dec 21on time23:5623:56
5.17|--|KMDRKarimuddin Pu...882.3Mon Dec 22on time00:0200:02
5.18|--|TJDTajpur Dehma890.0Mon Dec 22on time00:0800:08
5.19|--|CBNChit Baragaon897.3Mon Dec 22on time00:1500:15
5.20|--|PEPPhephna Junct...903.6Mon Dec 22on time00:2100:21
5.21|--|SVISagarpali908.6Mon Dec 22on time00:2500:25
6|--|BUIBallia914.0Mon Dec 22on time00:3000:35
6.1|--|BCDBansdih Road922.8Mon Dec 22on time00:4500:45
6.2|--|CATAChhata Aschau...926.3Mon Dec 22on time00:4900:49
6.3|--|STWSahatwar931.4Mon Dec 22on time00:5500:55
6.4|--|ROIReoti939.4Mon Dec 22on time01:0401:04
6.5|--|DCPDal Chapra944.7Mon Dec 22on time01:1001:10
6.6|--|SIPSuraimanpur950.5Mon Dec 22on time01:1701:17
6.7|--|BKLABakulha957.5Mon Dec 22on time01:2501:25
6.8|--|MHTManjhi963.0Mon Dec 22on time01:3101:31
6.9|--|RVGRevelganj Gha...969.6Mon Dec 22on time01:3801:38
6.10|--|GTSTGautamsthan970.9Mon Dec 22on time01:4001:40
7|--|CPRChhapra Junct...979.6Mon Dec 22on time01:5001:55
7.1/==/CIChhapra Kache...981.8Mon Dec 22on time01:5701:57
7.2/==/GJHGoldinganj990.9Mon Dec 22on time02:0802:08
7.3/==/DRIDumri Juara995.6Mon Dec 22on time02:1302:13
7.4/==/BAGLBaragopal999.7Mon Dec 22on time02:1802:18
7.5/==/PPDAPanchpatia De...1002.5Mon Dec 22on time02:2102:21
7.6/==/ATNRAwatarnagar1004.7Mon Dec 22on time02:2402:24
7.7/==/AABHAmbika Bhawan...1006.6Mon Dec 22on time02:2602:26
7.8/==/DGADighwara1010.5Mon Dec 22on time02:3002:30
7.9/==/STLRSitalpur1014.7Mon Dec 22on time02:3502:35
7.10/==/NYONayagaon1022.4Mon Dec 22on time02:4402:44
7.11/==/PMUParmanandpur1027.0Mon Dec 22on time02:4902:49
7.12/==/SEESonpur Juncti...1033.7Mon Dec 22on time02:5702:57
8/=-/HJPHajipur Junct...1039.2Mon Dec 22on time03:0303:05
8.1/--/CKRDChakmakrand1045.4Mon Dec 22on time03:1203:12
8.2/--/AYRNAkshaywat Rai...1049.7Mon Dec 22on time03:1703:17
8.3/--/DHBIDhabauli Halt1052.6Mon Dec 22on time03:2003:20
8.4/--/CSRChak Sikandar1054.8Mon Dec 22on time03:2303:23
8.5/--/GKHTGram Kharika1057.3Mon Dec 22on time03:2603:26
8.6/--/DESDesari1059.0Mon Dec 22on time03:2803:28
8.7/--/SDGSahadai Buzur...1064.1Mon Dec 22on time03:3303:33
8.8/--/MNOMehnar Road1069.1Mon Dec 22on time03:3903:39
8.9/--/BDUABasudeopur Ch...1072.9Mon Dec 22on time03:4303:43
8.10/--/SPPShahpur Pator...1077.0Mon Dec 22on time03:4803:48
8.11/--/NNNLNandani Lagun...1082.6Mon Dec 22on time03:5403:54
8.12/--/RJJNRajajan Halt1086.4Mon Dec 22on time03:5903:59
8.13/--/MOGMohiuddinnaga...1089.8Mon Dec 22on time04:0304:03
8.14/--/HBPHarpar Bochah...1095.2Mon Dec 22on time04:0904:09
8.15/--/VPDAVidyapatidham1099.7Mon Dec 22on time04:1404:14
8.16/--/VPNVidyapatinaga...1099.7Mon Dec 22on time04:1404:14
8.17/--/SPPASherpur Dhipu...1104.3Mon Dec 22on time04:1904:19
8.18/--/FAHFateha1106.7Mon Dec 22on time04:2204:22
8.19/--/BCABachwara Junc...1110.5Mon Dec 22on time04:2604:26
8.20/--/MPNHMajnupur Nawa...1115.1Mon Dec 22on time04:3104:31
8.21/--/TGATeghra1119.4Mon Dec 22on time04:3604:36
8.22/--/BUJBarauni Flag1124.1Mon Dec 22on time04:4204:42
9/--/BJUBarauni Junct...1126.9Mon Dec 22on time04:4505:05
9.1%--%BEHTBihat Halt1129.9Mon Dec 22on time05:0805:08
9.2%--%TILTilrath1133.5Mon Dec 22on time05:1205:12
10%--%BGSBegusarai1140.3Mon Dec 22on time05:2005:22
10.1%==%LAKLakho1147.8Mon Dec 22on time05:3105:31
10.2%==%DPLDanauli Phulw...1152.9Mon Dec 22on time05:3705:37
10.3%==%LKNLakhminia1158.2Mon Dec 22on time05:4305:43
10.4%==%SANHSanha Halt1164.3Mon Dec 22on time05:5005:50
10.5%==%SKJSahibpur Kama...1167.8Mon Dec 22on time05:5405:54
10.6%==%UMNRUmeshnagar1173.4Mon Dec 22on time06:0106:01
10.7%==%KGGKhagaria Junc...1180.2Mon Dec 22on time06:0906:09
10.8%==%MNEMansi Junctio...1189.3Mon Dec 22on time06:1906:19
10.9%==%CDBNChedhabanni H...1194.0Mon Dec 22on time06:2506:25
10.10%==%MSKMahes Khunt1199.7Mon Dec 22on time06:3206:32
10.11%==%GAIGauchhari1203.7Mon Dec 22on time06:3606:36
10.12%==%PSRPasraha1212.0Mon Dec 22on time06:4606:46
10.13%==%BRKDBharat Khand1218.2Mon Dec 22on time06:5306:53
10.14%==%BRKBBharat Khand1218.3Mon Dec 22on time06:5306:53
10.15%==%NNRNarayanpur1223.6Mon Dec 22on time07:0007:00
10.16%==%THBThana Bihpur ...1231.3Mon Dec 22on time07:0907:09
10.17%==%BIGHBagrigram Hal...1236.2Mon Dec 22on time07:1407:14
10.18%==%KHQKharik1239.3Mon Dec 22on time07:1807:18
10.19%==%NNANaugachia1247.2Mon Dec 22on time07:2707:27
10.20%-=%KTRHKatareah1258.2Mon Dec 22on time07:4007:40
10.21%=-%KUEKursela1265.7Mon Dec 22on time07:4907:49
10.22%==%BKHRBakhri1277.2Mon Dec 22on time08:0208:02
10.23%==%BRZRBarari Bazar1279.9Mon Dec 22on time08:0608:06
10.24%==%CRRKaragola Road1282.7Mon Dec 22on time08:0908:09
10.25%-=%SMOSemapur1293.4Mon Dec 22on time08:2108:21
11%--%KIRKatihar Junct...1304.9Mon Dec 22on time08:3508:45
11.1%--%NYTNayatola1309.2Mon Dec 22on time08:4908:49
11.2%--%DNQDandkhora1313.4Mon Dec 22on time08:5208:52
11.3%--%GRRGorphar1316.6Mon Dec 22on time08:5508:55
11.4%--%SISonalli1321.7Mon Dec 22on time08:5908:59
11.5%--%BHNPBishanpur Hal...1324.8Mon Dec 22on time09:0209:02
11.6%--%JAUJhaua1327.8Mon Dec 22on time09:0509:05
11.7%--%MENPMeenapur1330.5Mon Dec 22on time09:0709:07
11.8%--%SRISalmari1334.0Mon Dec 22on time09:1009:10
11.9%==%MFAMukuria Junct...1339.3Mon Dec 22on time09:1409:14
11.10%==%BOEBarsoi Juncti...1344.3Mon Dec 22on time09:1909:19
11.11%==%SJGMSanjay Gram1352.8Mon Dec 22on time09:2609:26
11.12%==%SUDSudhani1356.2Mon Dec 22on time09:2909:29
11.13%==%AHLAjharail1362.4Mon Dec 22on time09:3409:34
11.14%==%TETATelta1365.2Mon Dec 22on time09:3709:37
11.15%==%DLKDalkhola1373.3Mon Dec 22on time09:4409:44
11.16%==%SJKLSurja Kamal1380.4Mon Dec 22on time09:5009:50
11.17%==%KKAKanki1388.0Mon Dec 22on time09:5609:56
11.18%==%HWRHatwar1393.4Mon Dec 22on time10:0110:01
11.19%==%THEDTauheed1399.6Mon Dec 22on time10:0610:06
12%==%KNEKishanGanj1401.8Mon Dec 22on time10:0810:10
12.1%==%PJPPanjipara1410.0Mon Dec 22on time10:1910:19
12.2%==%GILGaisal1418.8Mon Dec 22on time10:2810:28
12.3%==%GEORGunjaria1424.5Mon Dec 22on time10:3510:35
12.4%==%AUBAluabari Road1432.4Mon Dec 22on time10:4310:43
12.5%==%DBQDhulabari1437.2Mon Dec 22on time10:4910:49
12.6%==%MXJMangurjan1443.7Mon Dec 22on time10:5510:55
12.7%==%TMHTin Mile Hat1449.8Mon Dec 22on time11:0211:02
12.8%==%DMZDumdangi1458.7Mon Dec 22on time11:1211:12
12.9%==%CATChattar Hat1467.7Mon Dec 22on time11:2211:22
12.10%==%NJBNijbari1474.9Mon Dec 22on time11:2911:29
12.11%==%RNIRangapani1481.7Mon Dec 22on time11:3711:37
13%==|NJPNew Jalpaigur...1489.2Mon Dec 22on time11:4512:05
13.1|==|ABFCAmbari Falaka...1497.8Mon Dec 22on time12:1312:13
13.2|==!BLKBelakoba1507.2Mon Dec 22on time12:2212:22
13.3!=-|RQJRaninagar Jal...1515.6Mon Dec 22on time12:3012:30
13.4|--|JPEJalpaiguri Ro...1522.7Mon Dec 22on time12:3712:37
13.5|--|NQHNew Domohani1530.4Mon Dec 22on time12:4412:44
13.6|--|NMXNew Maynaguri1534.2Mon Dec 22on time12:4712:47
13.7|--|BYXABetgara1539.1Mon Dec 22on time12:5212:52
13.8|--|ATMAltagram1547.8Mon Dec 22on time13:0013:00
13.9|--|DQGDhupguri1554.5Mon Dec 22on time13:0613:06
13.10|--|KLGRKolai Gram1561.2Mon Dec 22on time13:1313:13
13.11|--|SXXSalbari1567.9Mon Dec 22on time13:1913:19
13.12|--|FLKFalakata1576.9Mon Dec 22on time13:2713:27
13.13|-=!GMZGumanihat1587.3Mon Dec 22on time13:3713:37
13.14!==!GUZGumanihat1587.3Mon Dec 22on time13:3713:37
13.15!==!GDXGhoksadanga1592.5Mon Dec 22on time13:4213:42
13.16!==!SJRRSajherpar1600.1Mon Dec 22on time13:4913:49
13.17!==!PQZPundibari1604.6Mon Dec 22on time13:5313:53
14!==!NCBNew Cooch Beh...1614.7Mon Dec 22on time14:0314:05
14.1!==!NBSNew Baneswar1622.4Mon Dec 22on time14:1314:13
15!==!NOQNew Alipurdua...1633.3Mon Dec 22on time14:2514:27
15.1!==!SLBSSalsala Bari1638.5Mon Dec 22on time14:3114:31
15.2!==|SMTASamuktala Roa...1643.8Mon Dec 22on time14:3414:34
15.3|==|KAMGKamakhyaguri1653.5Mon Dec 22on time14:4114:41
15.4|==|JOQJorai1661.7Mon Dec 22on time14:4614:46
15.5|==|SRPBSrirampur Ass...1671.7Mon Dec 22on time14:5314:53
15.6|==|GOGHGossaigaon Ha...1679.0Mon Dec 22on time14:5814:58
15.7|==|CROAChautara1691.1Mon Dec 22on time15:0715:07
15.8|==|FKMFakiragram Ju...1702.3Mon Dec 22on time15:1415:14
16|==|KOJKokrajhar1712.2Mon Dec 22on time15:2115:23
16.1|==|SLKXSalakati1721.6Mon Dec 22on time15:3715:37
16.2|==|BSGNBasugaon1728.1Mon Dec 22on time15:4615:46
16.3|==|DTXDangtal1735.6Mon Dec 22on time15:5715:57
16.4|==|NBQYNew Bongaigao...1736.7Mon Dec 22on time15:5815:58
17|=-|NBQNew Bongaigao...1740.0Mon Dec 22on time16:0316:05
17.1|--|BNGNBongaigaon1742.4Mon Dec 22on time16:0716:07
17.2|--|CPQChaprakata1747.7Mon Dec 22on time16:1216:12
17.3|--|BJFBijni1757.2Mon Dec 22on time16:2016:20
17.4|--|PTLDPatiladaha1767.4Mon Dec 22on time16:2916:29
17.5|--|SBESorbhog Junct...1776.3Mon Dec 22on time16:3716:37
17.6|--|BPRDBarpeta Road1784.1Mon Dec 22on time16:4316:43
17.7|--|GSAGuagachha1789.4Mon Dec 22on time16:4816:48
17.8|--|SPQSorupeta1795.3Mon Dec 22on time16:5316:53
17.9|--|PBLPathsala1805.3Mon Dec 22on time17:0217:02
17.10|--|NSRHNiz Sariha Ha...1809.9Mon Dec 22on time17:0617:06
17.11|--|TIHUTihu1814.9Mon Dec 22on time17:1017:10
17.12|--|KTCHKaithalkuchi1822.3Mon Dec 22on time17:1717:17
17.13|--|NLVNalbari1832.5Mon Dec 22on time17:2617:26
17.14|--|GOEGhograpur1841.2Mon Dec 22on time17:3317:33
18|--|RNYRangiya Junct...1849.0Mon Dec 22on time17:4017:42
18.1|--|KDKNKendukana1859.0Mon Dec 22on time17:5817:58
18.2|--|BIZBaihata1864.4Mon Dec 22on time18:0718:07
18.3|--|CGSChangsari1874.8Mon Dec 22on time18:2418:24
18.4|--|AGTAgthori1882.8Mon Dec 22on time18:3718:37
18.5|-=|KYQKamakhya Junc...1889.6Mon Dec 22on time18:4918:49
19|==|GHYGuwahati1896.6Mon Dec 22on time19:0019:25
19.1|==|NGCNew Guwahati1900.8Mon Dec 22on time19:2919:29
19.2|==|NMYNoonmati1902.2Mon Dec 22on time19:3119:31
19.3|==|NNGENarangi1905.1Mon Dec 22on time19:3419:34
19.4|==|PHIPanikhaiti1910.4Mon Dec 22on time19:4019:40
19.5|==|TKCThakurkuchi1915.8Mon Dec 22on time19:4519:45
19.6|==|PNBPanbari1923.0Mon Dec 22on time19:5319:53
19.7|-=|DGUDigaru1930.1Mon Dec 22on time20:0020:00
19.8|--|TTLATetelia1935.8Mon Dec 22on time20:0620:06
19.9|--|KKETKamrup Khetri1941.9Mon Dec 22on time20:1320:13
19.10|--|BRHUBarahu1947.8Mon Dec 22on time20:1920:19
19.11|--|JIDJagi Road1953.7Mon Dec 22on time20:2520:25
19.12|--|AJREAujari1961.2Mon Dec 22on time20:3320:33
19.13|--|SNBRSonuabary1966.5Mon Dec 22on time20:3820:38
19.14|--|DMLDharamtul1972.4Mon Dec 22on time20:4520:45
19.15|--|TGEThekeraguri1979.7Mon Dec 22on time20:5220:52
19.16|--|CPKChaparmukh Ju...1987.6Mon Dec 22on time21:0121:01
19.17|--|LPNLaopani1996.5Mon Dec 22on time21:1021:10
19.18|--|KWMKampur2004.8Mon Dec 22on time21:1921:19
19.19|--|JMKJamunamukh2015.7Mon Dec 22on time21:3021:30
19.20|--|JGJNJugijan2025.6Mon Dec 22on time21:4121:41
19.21!=-|HJIHojai2032.2Mon Dec 22on time21:4821:48
19.22!==!DHRYDhalpukhuri2038.9Mon Dec 22on time21:5521:55
19.23!==!LKALanka2046.2Mon Dec 22on time22:0222:02
19.24!==!HWXHabaipur2052.1Mon Dec 22on time22:0822:08
19.25!==!LKGLamsakhang2062.7Mon Dec 22on time22:2022:20
19.26!==!PKBPatharkhola S2068.8Mon Dec 22on time22:2622:26
19.27!==!LMGSLumding South2075.6Mon Dec 22on time22:3322:33
20|-=!LMGLumding Junct...2077.4Mon Dec 22on time22:3522:37
20.1|--|BRLFBar Langfer2084.1Mon Dec 22on time22:4522:45
20.2|--|LCTLangcholiet2090.7Mon Dec 22on time22:5222:52
20.3|--|NLNNailalung2100.2Mon Dec 22on time23:0323:03
21|--|DPUDiphu2109.5Mon Dec 22on time23:1423:16
21.1|--|DLDEDaldali2119.6Mon Dec 22on time23:3223:32
21.2|--|DSRDhansiri2128.2Mon Dec 22on time23:4623:46
21.3|--|RXRRangapahar2140.5Tue Dec 23on time00:0500:05
21.4|--|RXRXRangapahar Cr...2142.4Tue Dec 23on time00:0800:08
22|--|DMVDimapur2146.8Tue Dec 23on time00:1500:20
22.1|--|KHKTKhotkhoti2152.7Tue Dec 23on time00:2700:27
22.2|--|BXJBokajan2161.0Tue Dec 23on time00:3600:36
22.3|--|CJAChongajan2167.0Tue Dec 23on time00:4200:42
22.4|--|NJNNaojan2174.6Tue Dec 23on time00:5100:51
22.5|--|SZRSarupathar2183.1Tue Dec 23on time01:0001:00
22.6|--|BXPBarpathar2192.6Tue Dec 23on time01:1101:11
22.7|--|BHGNBhilgaon2200.4Tue Dec 23on time01:2001:20
22.8|--|JMIJamguri2207.2Tue Dec 23on time01:2701:27
22.9|--|OTNOating2212.8Tue Dec 23on time01:3301:33
22.10|--|FKGFurkating Jun...2216.9Tue Dec 23on time01:3801:38
22.11|--|KXLKamarbandha A...2226.0Tue Dec 23on time01:4801:48
22.12|--|CFGChakiting2231.3Tue Dec 23on time01:5401:54
22.13|--|TTBTitabar2242.6Tue Dec 23on time02:0602:06
22.14|--|KQYKharikatia2249.1Tue Dec 23on time02:1302:13
23|--|MXNMariani Junct...2255.0Tue Dec 23on time02:2002:30
23.1|--|MEGMeleng2260.7Tue Dec 23on time02:3502:35
23.2|--|NCHNakachari2265.5Tue Dec 23on time02:4002:40
23.3|--|LHLahing2271.1Tue Dec 23on time02:4502:45
23.4|--|SLXSelenghat2277.7Tue Dec 23on time02:5202:52
23.5|--|AGIAmguri Juncti...2283.0Tue Dec 23on time02:5702:57
23.6|--|NMTNamtiali2294.6Tue Dec 23on time03:0803:08
23.7|--|MZAMezenga2301.1Tue Dec 23on time03:1403:14
23.8|--|NZRNazira2305.4Tue Dec 23on time03:1803:18
23.9|--|SLGRSimaluguri Ju...2309.2Tue Dec 23on time03:2203:22
23.10|--|MUGNMahutgaon2315.6Tue Dec 23on time03:2803:28
23.11|--|LXALakswa2322.6Tue Dec 23on time03:3503:35
23.12|--|SFRSafrai2333.0Tue Dec 23on time03:4503:45
23.13|--|BOJBhojo2343.1Tue Dec 23on time03:5403:54
23.14|--|LPTALongpatia2349.6Tue Dec 23on time04:0104:01
23.15|--|SPKSapekhati2357.0Tue Dec 23on time04:0804:08
23.16|--|BRNRBaruanagar2364.8Tue Dec 23on time04:1504:15
23.17|--|BFDBorhat2369.8Tue Dec 23on time04:2004:20
23.18|--|NAMNamrup2375.1Tue Dec 23on time04:2504:25
23.19|--|BTZBalimara2380.3Tue Dec 23on time04:3004:30
23.20|--|NHKNaharkatiya2386.1Tue Dec 23on time04:3504:35
23.21|--|DJGDuliajan2395.4Tue Dec 23on time04:4404:44
23.22|--|BDTBordubi Road2399.2Tue Dec 23on time04:4804:48
23.23|--|CGFCharali2401.7Tue Dec 23on time04:5004:50
23.24|--|SPGNSripuriagaon2407.8Tue Dec 23on time04:5604:56
24|--|NTSKNew Tinsukia ...2411.7Tue Dec 23on time05:0005:10
24.1|--|PNTPanitola2419.9Tue Dec 23on time05:2205:22
24.2|--|CHBChabua2428.9Tue Dec 23on time05:3505:35
24.3|--|DKMDikom2438.6Tue Dec 23on time05:4805:48
24.4|--|LHLLahoal2446.8Tue Dec 23on time06:0006:00
24.5|--|CKWChalkhoa2451.1Tue Dec 23on time06:0606:06
25|--|DBRTDibrugarh Tow...2457.2Tue Dec 23on time06:15
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site