Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Fri Oct 24, 2014 14:01:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No.07404 Tirupati- Machilipatnam Jansadharan Superfast Special train will depart Tirupati at 07:15 pm o­n 3rdOctober, 2014 (Friday) and arrive Machilipatnam at 03:45 am o­n the next day.Enroute, these special trains will stop at Pedana, Gudivada, Vijayawada, New Guntur, Tenali, o­ngole, Nellore, Gudur and Renigunta stations.
Fri Sep 26, 2014 (07:13PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 07403

07404/Tirupati- Machilipatnam Jansadharan SF Special (UnReserved)

TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
GS-12,SLR-2 = 14 Coaches.
Loco
Train will run ONLY ON Oct 03 (subject to further announcements)
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

78 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/==/TPTYTirupati Main»0.0Fri Oct 24n/a19:15
1.1/==/TCNRTiruchanur6.8Fri Oct 24n/a19:2719:27
2/==/RURenigunta Jun...9.9Fri Oct 24n/a19:3319:35
2.1/==/YPDYerpedu19.8Fri Oct 24n/a19:4519:45
2.2/==/RCGRachagunnari26.1Fri Oct 24n/a19:5119:51
2.3/==/KHTSri Kalahasti33.1Fri Oct 24n/a19:5819:58
2.4/==/AKYAkkurti37.8Fri Oct 24n/a20:0320:03
2.5/==/YLKYellakaru45.2Fri Oct 24n/a20:1020:10
2.6/==/YALYataluru51.1Fri Oct 24n/a20:1620:16
2.7/==/VKIVenkatagiri57.5Fri Oct 24n/a20:2220:22
2.8/==/NDZNidigallu65.5Fri Oct 24n/a20:3020:30
2.9/==/VDDVendodu74.1Fri Oct 24n/a20:3920:39
2.10/==/KQAKondagunta83.5Fri Oct 24n/a20:4820:48
3/==/GDRGudur Junctio...93.3Fri Oct 24n/a20:5821:00
3.1/==/MBLManubolu102.8Fri Oct 24n/a21:0721:07
3.2/==/KMLPKommarapudi108.5Fri Oct 24n/a21:1121:11
3.3/==/VKTVenkatachalam115.2Fri Oct 24n/a21:1521:15
3.4/==/VDEVedayapalem124.5Fri Oct 24n/a21:2221:22
3.5/==/NLSNellore South129.8Fri Oct 24n/a21:2621:26
4/==/NLRNellore131.8Fri Oct 24n/a21:2721:29
4.1/==/PGUPadugupadu135.8Fri Oct 24n/a21:3221:32
4.2/==/KJJKodavaluru143.2Fri Oct 24n/a21:3821:38
4.3/==/TMCTalamanchi148.0Fri Oct 24n/a21:4221:42
4.4/==/AXRAlluru Road159.5Fri Oct 24n/a21:5121:51
4.5/==/BTTRBitragunta166.1Fri Oct 24n/a21:5721:57
4.6/==/SVPMSri Venkatesw...170.2Fri Oct 24n/a22:0022:00
4.7/==/KVZKavali182.5Fri Oct 24n/a22:1022:10
4.8/==/TTUTettu196.8Fri Oct 24n/a22:2122:21
4.9/==/UPDUlavapadu210.6Fri Oct 24n/a22:3322:33
4.10/==/SKMSingarayakond...220.3Fri Oct 24n/a22:4022:40
4.11/==/TNRTanguturu229.9Fri Oct 24n/a22:4822:48
4.12/==/SDMSurareddipale...238.2Fri Oct 24n/a22:5522:55
5/==/OGLOngole248.5Fri Oct 24n/a23:0323:05
5.1/==/KRVKaravadi257.1Fri Oct 24n/a23:1123:11
5.2/==/ANBAmmanabrolu263.4Fri Oct 24n/a23:1623:16
5.3/==/RPRLRaparla Halt266.7Fri Oct 24n/a23:1923:19
5.4/==/UGDUppugunduru271.0Fri Oct 24n/a23:2223:22
5.5/==/CJMChinnaganjam277.6Fri Oct 24n/a23:2723:27
5.6/==/KVDUKadavakuduru282.2Fri Oct 24n/a23:3023:30
5.7/==/KPLLKottapandilla...286.5Fri Oct 24n/a23:3323:33
5.8/==/VTMVetapalem290.0Fri Oct 24n/a23:3623:36
5.9/==/JAQJandrapeta294.7Fri Oct 24n/a23:3923:39
5.10/==/CLXChirala297.9Fri Oct 24n/a23:4223:42
5.11/==/IPPNIpurupalem Ha...302.0Fri Oct 24n/a23:4523:45
5.12/==/IPPMIpurupalem302.1Fri Oct 24n/a23:4523:45
5.13/==/SPFStuartpuram306.1Fri Oct 24n/a23:4823:48
5.14/==/BPPBapatla312.9Fri Oct 24n/a23:5323:53
5.15/==/APLAppikatla321.7Sat Oct 25n/a00:0000:00
5.16/==/MCVMMachavaram328.5Sat Oct 25n/a00:0500:05
5.17/==/NDONidubrolu333.5Sat Oct 25n/a00:0900:09
5.18/==/MDKUModukuru340.4Sat Oct 25n/a00:1400:14
5.19/==/TSRTsunduru344.0Sat Oct 25n/a00:1600:16
5.20/==/VRUValiveru348.2Sat Oct 25n/a00:2000:20
6/==/TELTenali Juncti...355.5Sat Oct 25n/a00:2500:27
6.1/--/AKUAngalakuduru359.5Sat Oct 25n/a00:3200:32
6.2/--/SJLSangam Jagarl...363.9Sat Oct 25n/a00:3700:37
6.3/--/VJAVejandla369.6Sat Oct 25n/a00:4400:44
7/-=/NGNTNew Guntur380.5Sat Oct 25n/a00:5801:00
7.1/==/REPResauli380.7Sat Oct 25n/a01:0001:00
7.2/==/PDKNPedakakani Ha...385.5Sat Oct 25n/a01:0801:08
7.3/==/NBRNamburu387.4Sat Oct 25n/a01:1001:10
7.4/==/MAGMangalagiri398.9Sat Oct 25n/a01:2801:28
7.5/=-/KCCKrishna Canal...405.8Sat Oct 25n/a01:3801:38
8/--/BZAVijayawada Ju...410.6Sat Oct 25n/a01:4502:00
8.1|--|MDUNMadhura Nagar414.9Sat Oct 25n/a02:0502:05
8.2|--|RMVRamavarappadu418.3Sat Oct 25n/a02:0902:09
8.3|--|NDMNidamanuru424.2Sat Oct 25n/a02:1602:16
8.4|--|UPLUppalur429.9Sat Oct 25n/a02:2202:22
8.5|--|TGUTarigoppula435.9Sat Oct 25n/a02:2902:29
8.6|--|IDPIndupalli440.3Sat Oct 25n/a02:3402:34
8.7|--|VPGVentrapragada444.4Sat Oct 25n/a02:3902:39
8.8|--|DPDDosapadu447.0Sat Oct 25n/a02:4202:42
9|--|GDVGudivada Junc...453.8Sat Oct 25n/a02:5002:52
9.1|--|NUJNujella459.9Sat Oct 25n/a02:5802:58
9.2|--|GVLGudlavalleru464.9Sat Oct 25n/a03:0303:03
9.3|--|KVMKavutaram468.3Sat Oct 25n/a03:0603:06
9.4|--|VMDVadlamannadu472.8Sat Oct 25n/a03:1103:11
10|--|PAVPedana480.3Sat Oct 25n/a03:1803:20
10.1|--|CLUChilakalapudi486.2Sat Oct 25n/a03:3403:34
11|--|MTMMachilipatnam490.7Sat Oct 25n/a03:45
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom