Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Apr 24, 2014 14:03:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Latest...
07125 Hyderabad – Ajmer Special train will depart Hyderabad o­n 2nd May, 2014 at 20:10 hrs, arrive/depart Secunderabad at 20:30/ 20:35 hrs and arrive Ajmer o­n 4th May, 2014 (second day) at 10:15 hrs.
Wed Apr 23, 2014 (07:17PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 07126

07125/Hyderabad - Ajmer Urs Special

Yesterday (7:17PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
???
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
These trains will have 19 coaches viz., o­ne First AC cum II Tier AC, o­ne AC II Tier, o­ne AC III Tier, ten Sleeper Class, four General Second Class and two Second Class Luggage Cum Brake Van coaches.
Loco
Train will run ONLY ON May 02 (subject to further announcements)
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.

Train is not running today

276 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1HYB»Hyderabad Dec...»0.0n/an/a20:10
1.1LKPLLakdikapul1.5n/an/a20:1320:13
1.2KQDKhairatabad2.5n/an/a20:1620:16
1.3NLRDNecklace Road3.7n/an/a20:1820:18
1.4HSJHussain Sagar...4.0n/an/a20:1920:19
1.5SJVPSanjivaiah Pa...6.5n/an/a20:2420:24
1.6JETJames Street7.7n/an/a20:2720:27
2SCSecunderabad ...9.2n/an/a20:3020:35
2.1LGDHLalaguda Gate11.6n/an/a20:4220:42
3MJFMalkajgiri12.7n/an/a20:4520:46
3.1DYEDayanand Naga...13.6n/an/a20:4720:47
3.2SFXSafilguda14.1n/an/a20:4820:48
3.3RKORamakistapura...15.9n/an/a20:5020:50
3.4AMQAmmuguda Halt17.0n/an/a20:5120:51
3.5CVBCavalry Barra...18.4n/an/a20:5320:53
3.6ALWAlwal19.6n/an/a20:5420:54
3.7BOZBolarum Bazar21.2n/an/a20:5620:56
3.8BMOBolarum22.9n/an/a20:5820:58
3.9GOPLGundlapochamp...28.1n/an/a21:0521:05
3.10GDPLGundla Pocham...28.2n/an/a21:0521:05
3.11GWVGowdavalli33.3n/an/a21:1121:11
4MEDMedchal36.7n/an/a21:1521:16
4.1DBVDabilpur40.7n/an/a21:1921:19
4.2KUCHKuchavaram Ha...47.3n/an/a21:2421:24
4.3MOBManoharabad50.0n/an/a21:2621:26
4.4PAPMPalata Potara...62.5n/an/a21:3621:36
4.5BMPLBrahmanapalli64.2n/an/a21:3821:38
4.6MEMasaipet67.1n/an/a21:4021:40
4.7SHANSrinivasa Nag...70.2n/an/a21:4221:42
4.8WDRWadiaram74.9n/an/a21:4621:46
4.9MZLMirzapalli81.5n/an/a21:5121:51
4.10SNPHShankapur Hal...87.2n/an/a21:5621:56
4.11AKEAkanapet92.3n/an/a22:0022:00
4.12BKUBhiknur98.4n/an/a22:0522:05
4.13THPRTippapur102.5n/an/a22:0822:08
4.14TMDTalmadla108.0n/an/a22:1222:12
5KMCKamareddi118.0n/an/a22:2022:21
5.1UPWUppalavai129.3n/an/a22:3322:33
5.2SCPSirnapalli139.7n/an/a22:4422:44
5.3IDLIndalvai147.6n/an/a22:5222:52
5.4DHPDichpalli157.0n/an/a23:0223:02
6NZBNizamabad169.9n/an/a23:1523:16
6.1JKMJankampet Jun...176.1n/an/a23:2223:22
6.2NVTNavipet185.5n/an/a23:3123:31
6.3FKBFakrabad192.5n/an/a23:3823:38
7BSXBasar199.2n/an/a23:4523:46
8DABDharmabad209.1n/an/a23:5523:56
8.1SQESamrla215.6n/an/a00:0200:02
8.2KEKKarkheli222.7n/an/a00:1000:10
8.3BLSABolsa230.1n/an/a00:1700:17
8.4UMRIUmri238.5n/an/a00:2500:25
8.5SLGHShelgaon Halt246.4n/an/a00:3300:33
8.6SVNSivungaon250.8n/an/a00:3800:38
9MUEMudkhed Junct...258.0n/an/a00:4500:46
9.1MGCMugat267.2n/an/a00:5600:56
9.2PARDPathrad270.5n/an/a00:5900:59
9.3MTDIMaltekdi277.6n/an/a01:0701:07
10NEDHazur Sahib N...280.4n/an/a01:1001:15
10.1WNGWanegaon286.8n/an/a01:2001:20
10.2LBGLimbgaon291.5n/an/a01:2401:24
10.3CRUChudawa301.1n/an/a01:3201:32
11PAUPurna Junctio...311.0n/an/a01:4001:50
11.1MQLMirkhal323.1n/an/a02:0102:01
11.2PIZPingli328.4n/an/a02:0502:05
12PBNParbhani Junc...339.4n/an/a02:1502:17
12.1PGPergaon351.5n/an/a02:3202:32
12.2DAVDevalgaon Avc...357.6n/an/a02:4002:40
12.3MVOManwath Road366.8n/an/a02:5102:51
12.4DGPPDhengli Pimpa...372.2n/an/a02:5802:58
12.5SELUSelu381.8n/an/a03:1003:10
12.6SCOSatuna392.0n/an/a03:2203:22
12.7UPRUsmanpur399.9n/an/a03:3203:32
12.8PTUPartur409.4n/an/a03:4403:44
12.9PDGParadgaon416.6n/an/a03:5303:53
12.10RNERanjani422.9n/an/a04:0104:01
12.11KODIKodi434.1n/an/a04:1504:15
12.12SVDSarwari444.1n/an/a04:2704:27
13JJalna453.8n/an/a04:3904:40
13.1BDUBadnapur472.8n/an/a05:0905:09
13.2KMVKarmad488.2n/an/a05:3205:32
13.3CTHChikalthan492.2n/an/a05:3805:38
13.4MKDDMukundwadi Ha...506.5n/an/a06:0006:00
14AWBAurangabad516.4n/an/a06:1506:20
14.1DLBDaulatabad528.9n/an/a06:3606:36
14.2POZPotul538.2n/an/a06:4906:49
14.3LSRLasur550.0n/an/a07:0407:04
14.4KAJGKaranjgaon560.2n/an/a07:1807:18
14.5PSDParsoda564.8n/an/a07:2407:24
14.6RGORotegaon577.1n/an/a07:4007:40
14.7TRTarur598.9n/an/a08:0908:09
14.8NSLNagarsol605.1n/an/a08:1708:17
14.9ANKAnkai615.1n/an/a08:3008:30
14.10AAKAnkaikila619.7n/an/a08:3608:36
14.11MMRBManmad B Cabi...625.7n/an/a08:4408:44
15MMRManmad Juncti...630.0n/an/a08:5008:55
15.1PNVPanevadi635.7n/an/a08:5908:59
15.2HSLHisvahal643.4n/an/a09:0509:05
15.3PJNPanjhan648.9n/an/a09:0909:09
15.4NGNNandgaon655.3n/an/a09:1409:14
15.5PKEPimpar Khed666.2n/an/a09:2209:22
15.6NINaydongri676.0n/an/a09:2909:29
15.7RHNERohini680.6n/an/a09:3209:32
15.8HPRHirapur689.6n/an/a09:3909:39
15.9CSNChalisgaon Ju...697.5n/an/a09:4409:44
15.10VGLVaghli706.9n/an/a09:5109:51
15.11KJKajgaon716.7n/an/a09:5909:59
15.12NGDNagardevla723.4n/an/a10:0310:03
15.13GAAGalan731.8n/an/a10:1010:10
15.14PCPachora Junct...742.3n/an/a10:1710:17
15.15PHQPardhande749.8n/an/a10:2310:23
15.16MYJMaheji757.1n/an/a10:2810:28
15.17MWDMhasavad768.9n/an/a10:3710:37
15.18SSShirsoli778.3n/an/a10:4410:44
15.19JLJalgaon Junct...790.0n/an/a10:5210:52
15.20TRWTarsod794.8n/an/a10:5610:56
15.21BDIBhadli801.5n/an/a11:0111:01
16BSLBhusaval Junc...814.2n/an/a11:1011:20
16.1BSBNBhusawal B Ca...817.5n/an/a11:2311:23
16.2DSKDuskheda820.9n/an/a11:2511:25
16.3SAVSavda829.6n/an/a11:3311:33
16.4NBNimbhora838.3n/an/a11:4011:40
16.5RVRaver848.5n/an/a11:4811:48
16.6WGAWaghoda858.4n/an/a11:5611:56
16.7BAUBurhanpur868.7n/an/a12:0412:04
16.8AGQAsirgarh Road877.6n/an/a12:1112:11
16.9CDIChandni887.8n/an/a12:2012:20
16.10NPNRNepanagar894.9n/an/a12:2512:25
16.11MWAMandwa900.7n/an/a12:3012:30
16.12SXASagphata906.7n/an/a12:3512:35
16.13DGNDongargaon914.4n/an/a12:4112:41
16.14KDKKohdad922.0n/an/a12:4712:47
16.15BMABagmar926.4n/an/a12:5112:51
16.16BRGJBargaon Gujar932.4n/an/a12:5612:56
17KNWKhandwa Junct...937.5n/an/a13:0013:05
17.1MTAMathela944.9n/an/a13:1113:11
17.2TLVTalvadiya953.2n/an/a13:1713:17
17.3SGBJSurgaon Banja...965.0n/an/a13:2713:27
17.4CKKDCharkheda Khu...976.2n/an/a13:3613:36
17.5CAERChhanera982.9n/an/a13:4113:41
17.6BRUDBarud993.1n/an/a13:4913:49
17.7DRHIDagarhkeri1002.7n/an/a13:5713:57
17.8KKNKhirkiya1013.6n/an/a14:0514:05
17.9KROKurawan1020.0n/an/a14:1014:10
17.10BRIBhiringi1026.6n/an/a14:1514:15
17.11MUOMasangaon1031.8n/an/a14:2014:20
17.12PALPalasner1037.7n/an/a14:2414:24
17.13HDHarda1045.2n/an/a14:3014:30
17.14CRKCharkhera1052.2n/an/a14:3614:36
17.15TBNTimarni1059.3n/an/a14:4114:41
17.16CGOChhidgaon1068.8n/an/a14:4914:49
17.17PGLPagdhal1072.9n/an/a14:5214:52
17.18BIFBhaironpur1080.2n/an/a14:5814:58
17.19BPFBanapura1087.5n/an/a15:0415:04
17.20DKIDharamkundi1095.7n/an/a15:1015:10
17.21KTZKhutwansa1103.1n/an/a15:1615:16
17.22DRADularia1108.7n/an/a15:2015:20
17.23ETBItarsi B Cabi...1114.7n/an/a15:2515:25
17.24JUHJujharpur Cab...1119.9n/an/a15:2915:29
17.25ITMAItarsi Marsha...1120.1n/an/a15:2915:29
18ETItarsi Juncti...1120.9n/an/a15:3015:40
18.1ETFItarsi F Cabi...1122.2n/an/a15:4215:42
18.2PRKDPowerkheda1129.2n/an/a15:5515:55
18.3HBDHoshangabad1139.0n/an/a16:1316:13
18.4BNIBudni1146.0n/an/a16:2516:25
18.5MIGMidghat1153.0n/an/a16:3816:38
18.6CHQChoka1158.8n/an/a16:4816:48
18.7BKABarkhera1165.4n/an/a17:0017:00
18.8ODGObaidulla Gan...1176.8n/an/a17:2017:20
18.9ITKLItaya Kala1184.4n/an/a17:3417:34
18.10MDDPMandi Dip1190.3n/an/a17:4517:45
18.11MSOMisrod1200.2n/an/a18:0318:03
18.12HBJBhopal HabibG...1206.4n/an/a18:1418:14
19BPLBhopal Juncti...1212.7n/an/a18:2518:30
19.1BIHBairagarh1222.9n/an/a18:4318:43
19.2BQEBakanian Bhau...1231.1n/an/a18:5318:53
19.3PUDPhanda1239.2n/an/a19:0319:03
19.4PNWNPachwan1246.2n/an/a19:1219:12
20SEHSehore1251.4n/an/a19:1819:20
20.1BKTLBaktal1259.4n/an/a19:2819:28
20.2PRBParbati1265.3n/an/a19:3319:33
20.3JBXJabri1273.2n/an/a19:4119:41
20.4KPPKalapipal1280.4n/an/a19:4819:48
20.5CKODChakrod1286.4n/an/a19:5419:54
21SJPShujalpur1293.0n/an/a20:0020:02
21.1MQEMohammadkhera1299.5n/an/a20:0820:08
21.2AKDAkodia1306.1n/an/a20:1320:13
21.3BLXBolai1317.9n/an/a20:2420:24
21.4KSHKali Sindh1324.0n/an/a20:2920:29
21.5KONYKisoni1331.1n/an/a20:3620:36
22BCHBerchha1336.1n/an/a20:4020:42
22.1PUOPir Umrod1347.6n/an/a21:0221:02
22.2MKCMaksi Junctio...1355.0n/an/a21:1421:14
22.3TANTarana Road1364.6n/an/a21:3121:31
22.4SVTShivpura1374.3n/an/a21:4821:48
22.5TJPTajpur1380.6n/an/a21:5821:58
22.6PLWPingleshwar1387.1n/an/a22:1022:10
22.7UJNCUjjain C Cabi...1393.8n/an/a22:2122:21
23UJNUjjain Juncti...1396.1n/an/a22:2522:35
23.1NKINaikheri1407.4n/an/a22:4922:49
23.2GRFBGambhir Bridg...1412.7n/an/a22:5622:56
23.3ASLAslaoda1415.8n/an/a23:0023:00
23.4PSOPalsora Makra...1424.5n/an/a23:1123:11
23.5UNLUnhel1433.1n/an/a23:2223:22
23.6PPGPiploda Bagla1440.1n/an/a23:3023:30
23.7BTSDBhatisuda1445.6n/an/a23:3723:37
24NADNagda Junctio...1451.7n/an/a23:4500:10
24.1RLKRohal Khurd1462.2n/an/a00:1600:16
24.2MEPMahidpur Road1468.7n/an/a00:2000:20
24.3LNRLuni Richha1479.4n/an/a00:2600:26
24.4VMAVikramgarh Al...1492.6n/an/a00:3400:34
24.5THURThuria1500.3n/an/a00:3800:38
24.6TLZTalavli1509.3n/an/a00:4300:43
24.7CMUChau Mahla1514.4n/an/a00:4600:46
24.8NKHNathukheri1524.2n/an/a00:5200:52
24.9SVASuwasra1529.8n/an/a00:5500:55
24.10HNUHanspura1536.6n/an/a00:5900:59
24.11SGZShamgarh1543.2n/an/a01:0301:03
24.12GOHGaroth1554.1n/an/a01:0901:09
24.13KRLSKurlas1563.8n/an/a01:1501:15
24.14BWMBhawani Mandi1576.7n/an/a01:2201:22
24.15DKRADhuankheri1586.8n/an/a01:2801:28
24.16JHWJhalawar Road1593.2n/an/a01:3201:32
24.17RMARamganj Mandi...1605.6n/an/a01:3901:39
24.18MKXMorak1614.6n/an/a01:4401:44
24.19KIWKanwalpura1620.5n/an/a01:4701:47
24.20DARADara1629.4n/an/a01:5301:53
24.21RDTRavtha Road1642.1n/an/a02:0002:00
24.22DKQDhani Kasar1648.5n/an/a02:0402:04
24.23ALNIAlniya1654.0n/an/a02:0702:07
24.24DDVDadhdevi1660.8n/an/a02:1102:11
24.25DKNTDakaniya Tala...1667.5n/an/a02:1502:15
24.26KTSCKota South Ca...1673.9n/an/a02:1802:18
25KOTAKota Junction1676.8n/an/a02:2002:40
25.1GQLGurla1682.2n/an/a02:4602:46
25.2DEITDehit1689.2n/an/a02:5502:55
25.3THEAThalera1700.6n/an/a03:0803:08
25.4BUDIBundi1714.5n/an/a03:2503:25
25.5SNARSrinagar Raja...1724.8n/an/a03:3703:37
25.6URMLUpramal1761.7n/an/a04:2104:21
25.7SMPAShampura1766.6n/an/a04:2704:27
25.8GNRDGenoli Road1776.6n/an/a04:3904:39
25.9MLGHMandalgarh1782.5n/an/a04:4604:46
25.10SISMSinguli Shyam1789.9n/an/a04:5504:55
25.11BNDIBarundini1797.7n/an/a05:0405:04
25.12PSLIParsoli1807.1n/an/a05:1505:15
25.13JUYAJodhpuriya1815.7n/an/a05:2605:26
25.14BSSLBasi Beriasal1823.8n/an/a05:3505:35
25.15TVTNThambavati Na...1833.2n/an/a05:4705:47
26CNAChanderiya1840.2n/an/a05:5505:57
26.1BECBerach Juncti...1844.5n/an/a06:1706:17
27CORChittaurgarh ...1847.1n/an/a06:3006:50
27.1BECBerach Juncti...1849.8n/an/a06:5206:52
27.2CNAChanderiya1854.0n/an/a06:5606:56
27.3DETDet1862.6n/an/a07:0307:03
27.4GGRGangrar1868.9n/an/a07:0807:08
27.5SNYNSoniyana1876.9n/an/a07:1507:15
27.6HMGHamirgarh1883.3n/an/a07:2007:20
27.7MDPAMandpiya1891.7n/an/a07:2707:27
28BHLBhilwara1901.3n/an/a07:3507:37
28.1MDLMandal1912.6n/an/a07:4707:47
28.2DWLDhuwala1919.2n/an/a07:5207:52
28.3LMALambiya1929.2n/an/a08:0108:01
28.4RLRRaila Road1935.3n/an/a08:0608:06
28.5SSRSareri1942.2n/an/a08:1208:12
28.6BHASBhojras1952.5n/an/a08:2108:21
28.7RPIRupaheli1955.7n/an/a08:2408:24
28.8GBPGulabpura1966.0n/an/a08:3308:33
29BJNRBijainagar1968.4n/an/a08:3508:37
29.1MAKHMokhampura1974.9n/an/a08:4608:46
29.2SGWSingwal1980.9n/an/a08:5408:54
29.3BDWBandanwara1990.9n/an/a09:0809:08
29.4JWSJharwasaa1999.3n/an/a09:2009:20
30NSDNasirabad2010.1n/an/a09:3509:36
30.1ROSRajosi2015.6n/an/a09:4509:45
30.2LACLachhipura2017.9n/an/a09:4909:49
30.3HTDHatundi2022.8n/an/a09:5709:57
30.4AHOAdarshnagar2027.9n/an/a10:0610:06
31AIIAjmer Junctio...2033.3n/an/a10:15
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom