Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Wed Oct 22, 2014 15:06:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
07125 Hyderabad – Ajmer Special train will depart Hyderabad o­n 2nd May, 2014 at 20:10 hrs, arrive/depart Secunderabad at 20:30/ 20:35 hrs and arrive Ajmer o­n 4th May, 2014 (second day) at 10:15 hrs.
Wed Apr 23, 2014 (07:17PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 07126

07125/Hyderabad - Ajmer Urs Special

TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco/Rake Reversals
COR/Chittaurgarh Junction (5); NAD/Nagda Junction (4);
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
These trains will have 19 coaches viz., o­ne First AC cum II Tier AC, o­ne AC II Tier, o­ne AC III Tier, ten Sleeper Class, four General Second Class and two Second Class Luggage Cum Brake Van coaches.
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.

Train is not running today

277 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/==/HYBHyderabad Dec...»0.0n/an/a20:10
1.1/==/LKPLLakdikapul1.5n/an/a20:1320:13
1.2/==/KQDKhairatabad2.5n/an/a20:1620:16
1.3/==/NLRDNecklace Road3.7n/an/a20:1820:18
1.4/==/HSJHussain Sagar...4.0n/an/a20:1920:19
1.5/==/SJVPSanjivaiah Pa...6.5n/an/a20:2420:24
1.6/==/JETJames Street7.7n/an/a20:2720:27
2/==/SCSecunderabad ...9.2n/an/a20:3020:35
2.1/--/LGDHLalaguda Gate11.6n/an/a20:4220:42
3/-=|MJFMalkajgiri12.7n/an/a20:4520:46
3.1|==|DYEDayanand Naga...13.6n/an/a20:4720:47
3.2|==|SFXSafilguda14.2n/an/a20:4820:48
3.3|==|RKORamakistapura...15.9n/an/a20:5020:50
3.4|==|AMQAmmuguda Halt17.0n/an/a20:5120:51
3.5|==|CVBCavalry Barra...18.4n/an/a20:5320:53
3.6|==|ALWAlwal19.6n/an/a20:5420:54
3.7|==|BOZBolarum Bazar21.2n/an/a20:5620:56
3.8|=-|BMOBolarum22.9n/an/a20:5820:58
3.9|--|GOPLGundlapochamp...28.1n/an/a21:0521:05
3.10|--|GDPLGundla Pocham...28.2n/an/a21:0521:05
3.11|--|GWVGowdavalli33.3n/an/a21:1121:11
4|--|MEDMedchal36.7n/an/a21:1521:16
4.1|--|DBVDabilpur40.7n/an/a21:1921:19
4.2|--|KUCHKuchavaram Ha...47.3n/an/a21:2421:24
4.3|--|MOBManoharabad50.0n/an/a21:2621:26
4.4|--|PAPMPalata Potara...62.5n/an/a21:3621:36
4.5|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli64.3n/an/a21:3821:38
4.6|--|MEMasaipet67.1n/an/a21:4021:40
4.7|--|SHANSrinivasa Nag...70.2n/an/a21:4221:42
4.8|--|WDRWadiaram74.9n/an/a21:4621:46
4.9|--|MZLMirzapalli81.5n/an/a21:5121:51
4.10|--|SNPHShankapur Hal...87.2n/an/a21:5621:56
4.11|--|AKEAkanapet92.3n/an/a22:0022:00
4.12|--|BKUBhiknur98.4n/an/a22:0522:05
4.13|--|THPRTippapur102.5n/an/a22:0822:08
4.14|--|TMDTalmadla108.0n/an/a22:1222:12
5|--|KMCKamareddi118.0n/an/a22:2022:21
5.1|--|UPWUppalavai129.3n/an/a22:3322:33
5.2|--|SCPSirnapalli139.7n/an/a22:4422:44
5.3|--|IDLIndalvai147.6n/an/a22:5222:52
5.4|--|DHPDichpalli157.0n/an/a23:0223:02
6|--|NZBNizamabad169.9n/an/a23:1523:16
6.1|--|JKMJankampet Jun...176.1n/an/a23:2223:22
6.2|--|NVTNavipet185.5n/an/a23:3123:31
6.3|--|FKBFakrabad192.5n/an/a23:3823:38
7|--|BSXBasar199.3n/an/a23:4523:46
8|--|DABDharmabad209.1n/an/a23:5523:56
8.1|--|SQESamarala Halt215.6n/an/a00:0200:02
8.2|--|CIKAChikna220.3n/an/a00:0700:07
8.3|--|KEKKarkheli222.8n/an/a00:1000:10
8.4|--|BLSABolsa230.1n/an/a00:1700:17
8.5|--|UMRIUmri238.6n/an/a00:2500:25
8.6|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt246.4n/an/a00:3300:33
8.7|--|SVNSivungaon250.8n/an/a00:3800:38
9|--|MUEMudkhed Junct...258.0n/an/a00:4500:46
9.1|--|MGCMugat267.2n/an/a00:5600:56
9.2|--|PARDPathrad270.5n/an/a00:5900:59
9.3|--|MTDIMaltekdi277.6n/an/a01:0701:07
10|--|NEDHazur Sahib N...280.4n/an/a01:1001:15
10.1|--|WNGWanegaon286.8n/an/a01:2001:20
10.2|--|LBGLimbgaon291.5n/an/a01:2401:24
10.3|--|CRUChudawa301.1n/an/a01:3201:32
11|--|PAUPurna Junctio...311.0n/an/a01:4001:50
11.1|--|MQLMirkhal323.1n/an/a02:0102:01
11.2|--|PIZPingli328.5n/an/a02:0502:05
12|--|PBNParbhani Junc...339.5n/an/a02:1502:17
12.1|--|PGPergaon351.5n/an/a02:3202:32
12.2|--|DAVDevalgaon Avc...357.6n/an/a02:4002:40
12.3|--|MVOManwath Road366.8n/an/a02:5102:51
12.4|--|DGPPDhengli Pimpa...372.3n/an/a02:5802:58
12.5|--|SELUSelu381.8n/an/a03:1003:10
12.6|--|SCOSatuna392.0n/an/a03:2203:22
12.7|--|UPRUsmanpur400.0n/an/a03:3203:32
12.8|--|PTUPartur409.5n/an/a03:4403:44
12.9|--|PDGParadgaon416.6n/an/a03:5303:53
12.10|--|RNERanjani422.9n/an/a04:0104:01
12.11|--|KODIKodi434.1n/an/a04:1504:15
12.12|--|SVDSarwari444.1n/an/a04:2704:27
13|--|JJalna453.8n/an/a04:3904:40
13.1|--|BDUBadnapur472.8n/an/a05:0905:09
13.2|--|KMVKarmad488.2n/an/a05:3205:32
13.3|--|CTHChikalthan492.2n/an/a05:3805:38
13.4|--|MKDDMukundwadi Ha...506.5n/an/a06:0006:00
14|--|AWBAurangabad516.5n/an/a06:1506:20
14.1|--|DLBDaulatabad529.0n/an/a06:3606:36
14.2|--|POZPotul538.2n/an/a06:4906:49
14.3|--|LSRLasur550.0n/an/a07:0407:04
14.4|--|KAJGKaranjgaon560.2n/an/a07:1807:18
14.5|--|PSDParsoda564.8n/an/a07:2407:24
14.6|--|RGORotegaon577.2n/an/a07:4007:40
14.7|--|TRTarur599.0n/an/a08:0908:09
14.8|--|NSLNagarsol605.1n/an/a08:1708:17
14.9|--/ANKAnkai615.1n/an/a08:3008:30
14.10/--/AAKAnkaikila619.7n/an/a08:3608:36
14.11/--/MMRBManmad B Cabi...625.7n/an/a08:4408:44
15/--/MMRManmad Juncti...630.0n/an/a08:5008:55
15.1/==/PNVPanevadi635.7n/an/a08:5908:59
15.2/==/HSLHisvahal643.4n/an/a09:0509:05
15.3/==/PJNPanjhan648.9n/an/a09:0909:09
15.4/==/NGNNandgaon655.4n/an/a09:1409:14
15.5/==/PKEPimpar Khed666.2n/an/a09:2209:22
15.6/==/NINaydongri676.0n/an/a09:2909:29
15.7/==/RHNERohini680.6n/an/a09:3209:32
15.8/==/HPRHirapur689.7n/an/a09:3909:39
15.9/==/CSNChalisgaon Ju...697.5n/an/a09:4409:44
15.10/==/VGLVaghli706.9n/an/a09:5109:51
15.11/==/KJKajgaon716.6n/an/a09:5809:58
15.12/==/NGDNagardevla723.5n/an/a10:0310:03
15.13/==/GAAGalan731.9n/an/a10:1010:10
15.14/==/PCPachora Junct...742.4n/an/a10:1710:17
15.15/==/PHQPardhande749.8n/an/a10:2310:23
15.16/==/MYJMaheji757.2n/an/a10:2810:28
15.17/==/MWDMhasavad769.0n/an/a10:3710:37
15.18/==/SSShirsoli778.3n/an/a10:4410:44
15.19/==/JLJalgaon Junct...790.1n/an/a10:5210:52
15.20/==/TRWTarsod794.8n/an/a10:5610:56
15.21/==/BDIBhadli801.6n/an/a11:0111:01
16/==/BSLBhusaval Junc...814.2n/an/a11:1011:20
16.1/==/BSBNBhusaval B Ca...817.6n/an/a11:2311:23
16.2/==/DSKDuskheda820.9n/an/a11:2511:25
16.3/==/SAVSavda829.6n/an/a11:3311:33
16.4/==/NBNimbhora838.3n/an/a11:4011:40
16.5/==/RVRaver848.5n/an/a11:4811:48
16.6/==/WGAWaghoda858.4n/an/a11:5611:56
16.7/==/BAUBurhanpur868.7n/an/a12:0412:04
16.8/==/AGQAsirgarh Road877.6n/an/a12:1112:11
16.9/==/CDIChandni887.9n/an/a12:2012:20
16.10/==/NPNRNepanagar894.9n/an/a12:2512:25
16.11/==/MWAMandwa900.7n/an/a12:3012:30
16.12/==/SXASagphata906.7n/an/a12:3512:35
16.13/==/DGNDongargaon914.4n/an/a12:4112:41
16.14/==/KDKKohdad922.0n/an/a12:4712:47
16.15/==/BMABagmar926.4n/an/a12:5112:51
16.16/==/BRGJBargaon Gujar932.4n/an/a12:5612:56
17/==/KNWKhandwa Junct...937.5n/an/a13:0013:05
17.1/==/MTAMathela944.9n/an/a13:1113:11
17.2/==/TLVTalvadiya953.3n/an/a13:1713:17
17.3/==/SGBJSurgaon Banja...965.1n/an/a13:2713:27
17.4/==/CKKDCharkheda Khu...976.2n/an/a13:3613:36
17.5/==/CAERChhanera983.0n/an/a13:4113:41
17.6/==/BRUDBarud993.1n/an/a13:4913:49
17.7/==/DRHIDagarhkeri1002.7n/an/a13:5713:57
17.8/==/KKNKhirkiya1013.7n/an/a14:0514:05
17.9/==/KROKurawan1020.0n/an/a14:1014:10
17.10/==/BRIBhiringi1026.7n/an/a14:1514:15
17.11/==/MUOMasangaon1031.8n/an/a14:2014:20
17.12/==/PALPalasner1037.8n/an/a14:2414:24
17.13/==/HDHarda1045.2n/an/a14:3014:30
17.14/==/CRKCharkhera1052.2n/an/a14:3614:36
17.15/==/TBNTimarni1059.3n/an/a14:4114:41
17.16/==/CGOChhidgaon1068.8n/an/a14:4914:49
17.17/==/PGLPagdhal1072.9n/an/a14:5214:52
17.18/==/BIFBhaironpur1080.2n/an/a14:5814:58
17.19/==/BPFBanapura1087.5n/an/a15:0415:04
17.20/==/DKIDharamkundi1095.7n/an/a15:1015:10
17.21/==/KTZKhutwansa1103.1n/an/a15:1615:16
17.22/==/DRADularia1108.7n/an/a15:2015:20
17.23/==/ETBItarsi B Cabi...1114.8n/an/a15:2515:25
17.24/==/JUHJujharpur Cab...1120.0n/an/a15:2915:29
17.25/==/ITMAItarsi Marsha...1120.1n/an/a15:2915:29
18/==/ETItarsi Juncti...1121.0n/an/a15:3015:40
18.1/==/ETFItarsi F Cabi...1122.2n/an/a15:4215:42
18.2/==/PRKDPowerkheda1129.2n/an/a15:5515:55
18.3/==/HBDHoshangabad1139.1n/an/a16:1316:13
18.4/==/BNIBudni1146.0n/an/a16:2516:25
18.5/==/MIGMidghat1153.0n/an/a16:3816:38
18.6/==/CHQChoka1158.8n/an/a16:4816:48
18.7/==/BKABarkhera1165.4n/an/a17:0017:00
18.8/==/ODGObaidulla Gan...1176.8n/an/a17:2017:20
18.9/==/ITKLItaya Kalan1184.4n/an/a17:3417:34
18.10/==/MDDPMandi Dip1190.3n/an/a17:4517:45
18.11/==/MSOMisrod1200.3n/an/a18:0318:03
18.12/==/HBJBhopal HabibG...1206.5n/an/a18:1418:14
19/==/BPLBhopal Juncti...1212.7n/an/a18:2518:30
19.1/==/BIHBairagarh1223.0n/an/a18:4318:43
19.2/==/BQEBakanian Bhau...1231.2n/an/a18:5318:53
19.3/==/PUDPhanda1239.2n/an/a19:0319:03
19.4/==/PNWNPachwan1246.2n/an/a19:1219:12
20/==/SEHSehore1251.4n/an/a19:1819:20
20.1/==/BKTLBaktal1259.5n/an/a19:2819:28
20.2/==/PRBParbati1265.3n/an/a19:3319:33
20.3/==/JBXJabri1273.2n/an/a19:4119:41
20.4/==/KPPKalapipal1280.4n/an/a19:4819:48
20.5/==/CKODChakrod1286.5n/an/a19:5419:54
21/==/SJPShujalpur1293.1n/an/a20:0020:02
21.1/==/MQEMohammadkhera1299.4n/an/a20:0820:08
21.2/==/AKDAkodia1306.1n/an/a20:1420:14
21.3/==/BLXBolai1317.9n/an/a20:2420:24
21.4/==/KSHKali Sindh1324.0n/an/a20:2920:29
21.5/==/KONYKisoni1331.2n/an/a20:3620:36
22/==/BCHBerchha1336.2n/an/a20:4020:42
22.1/==/PUOPir Umrod1347.7n/an/a21:0121:01
22.2/==/MKCMaksi Junctio...1355.0n/an/a21:1321:13
22.3/==/TANTarana Road1364.6n/an/a21:2921:29
22.4/==/SVTShivpura1372.8n/an/a21:4321:43
22.5/==/TJPTajpur1382.5n/an/a21:5921:59
22.6/==/PLWPingleshwar1389.1n/an/a22:1022:10
22.7/==/UJNCUjjain C Cabi...1395.8n/an/a22:2122:21
23/==/UJNUjjain Juncti...1398.1n/an/a22:2522:35
23.1/==/NKINaikheri1409.4n/an/a22:4922:49
23.2/==/GRFBGambhir Bridg...1414.7n/an/a22:5622:56
23.3/==/ASLAslaoda1417.8n/an/a23:0023:00
23.4/==/PSOPalsora Makra...1426.5n/an/a23:1123:11
23.5/==/UNLUnhel1435.1n/an/a23:2223:22
23.6/==/PPGPiploda Bagla1442.1n/an/a23:3023:30
23.7/==/BTSDBhatisuda1447.6n/an/a23:3723:37
24/==/NADNagda Junctio...1453.7n/an/a23:4500:10
24.1/==/RLKRohal Khurd1464.2n/an/a00:1600:16
24.2/==/MEPMahidpur Road1470.7n/an/a00:2000:20
24.3/==/LNRLuni Richha1481.3n/an/a00:2600:26
24.4/==/VMAVikramgarh Al...1494.6n/an/a00:3400:34
24.5/==/THURThuria1502.2n/an/a00:3800:38
24.6/==/TLZTalavli1511.2n/an/a00:4300:43
24.7/==/CMUChau Mahla1516.4n/an/a00:4600:46
24.8/==/NKHNathukheri1526.2n/an/a00:5200:52
24.9/==/SVASuwasra1531.8n/an/a00:5500:55
24.10/==/HNUHanspura1538.6n/an/a00:5900:59
24.11/==/SGZShamgarh1545.2n/an/a01:0301:03
24.12/==/GOHGaroth1556.1n/an/a01:0901:09
24.13/==/KRLSKurlas1565.8n/an/a01:1501:15
24.14/==/BWMBhawani Mandi1578.7n/an/a01:2201:22
24.15/==/DKRADhuankheri1588.8n/an/a01:2801:28
24.16/==/JHWJhalawar Road1595.2n/an/a01:3201:32
24.17/==/RMARamganj Mandi...1607.6n/an/a01:3901:39
24.18/==/MKXMorak1616.6n/an/a01:4401:44
24.19/==/KIWKanwalpura1622.5n/an/a01:4701:47
24.20/==/DARADara1631.4n/an/a01:5301:53
24.21/==/RDTRavtha Road1644.1n/an/a02:0002:00
24.22/==/DKQDhani Kasar1650.5n/an/a02:0402:04
24.23/==/ALNIAlniya1656.0n/an/a02:0702:07
24.24/==/DDVDadhdevi1662.8n/an/a02:1102:11
24.25/==/DKNTDakaniya Tala...1669.5n/an/a02:1502:15
24.26/==/KTSCKota South Ca...1675.9n/an/a02:1802:18
25/==/KOTAKota Junction1678.8n/an/a02:2002:40
25.1|--|GQLGurla1684.2n/an/a02:4602:46
25.2|--|DEITDehit1691.2n/an/a02:5502:55
25.3|--|THEAThalera1702.5n/an/a03:0803:08
25.4|--|BUDIBundi1716.5n/an/a03:2503:25
25.5|--|SNARSrinagar Raja...1726.8n/an/a03:3703:37
25.6|--|URMLUpramal1763.7n/an/a04:2104:21
25.7|--|SMPAShampura1768.6n/an/a04:2704:27
25.8|--|GNRDGenoli Road1778.6n/an/a04:3904:39
25.9|--|MLGHMandalgarh1784.5n/an/a04:4604:46
25.10|--|SISMSinguli Shyam1791.9n/an/a04:5504:55
25.11|--|BNDIBarundini1799.7n/an/a05:0405:04
25.12|--|PSLIParsoli1809.1n/an/a05:1505:15
25.13|--|JUYAJodhpuriya1817.6n/an/a05:2605:26
25.14|--|BSSLBasi Beriasal1825.7n/an/a05:3505:35
25.15|--|TVTNThambavati Na...1835.2n/an/a05:4705:47
26|--|CNAChanderiya1842.2n/an/a05:5505:57
26.1|==|BECBerach Juncti...1846.5n/an/a06:1706:17
27|-=|CORChittaurgarh ...1849.1n/an/a06:3006:50
27.1|==|BECBerach Juncti...1851.8n/an/a06:5206:52
27.2|=-|CNAChanderiya1856.0n/an/a06:5606:56
27.3|--|DETDet1864.6n/an/a07:0307:03
27.4|--|GGRGangrar1870.9n/an/a07:0807:08
27.5|--|SNYNSoniyana1878.9n/an/a07:1507:15
27.6|--|HMGHamirgarh1885.3n/an/a07:2007:20
27.7|--|MDPAMandpiya1893.7n/an/a07:2707:27
28|--|BHLBhilwara1903.3n/an/a07:3507:37
28.1|--|MDLMandal1914.5n/an/a07:4707:47
28.2|--|DWLDhuwala1921.2n/an/a07:5207:52
28.3|--|LMALambiya1931.2n/an/a08:0108:01
28.4|--|RLRRaila Road1937.3n/an/a08:0608:06
28.5|--|SSRSareri1944.2n/an/a08:1208:12
28.6|--|BHASBhojras1954.5n/an/a08:2108:21
28.7|--|RPIRupaheli1957.7n/an/a08:2408:24
28.8|--|GBPGulabpura1968.0n/an/a08:3308:33
29|--|BJNRBijainagar1970.4n/an/a08:3508:37
29.1|--|MAKHMokhampura1976.9n/an/a08:4608:46
29.2|--|SGWSingwal1982.9n/an/a08:5408:54
29.3|--|BDWBandanwara1992.9n/an/a09:0809:08
29.4|--|JWSJharwasaa2001.3n/an/a09:2009:20
30|--|NSDNasirabad2012.1n/an/a09:3509:36
30.1|--|ROSRajosi2017.6n/an/a09:4509:45
30.2|--|LACLachhipura2019.9n/an/a09:4909:49
30.3|--|HTDHatundi2024.8n/an/a09:5709:57
30.4|--|AHOAdarshnagar2029.9n/an/a10:0610:06
31|--|AIIAjmer Junctio...2035.3n/an/a10:15
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom