Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Apr 24, 2014 05:46:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No. 11303 / 11304 Hyderabad-CSMT Kolhapur-Hyderabad Express is provided with additional stoppage at Kosgi station with effect from 6th March, 2014 o­n an experimental basis for a period of three months. Accordingly,Train No. 11304 CSMT Kolhapur-Hyderabad Express will arrive / depart Kosgi at 22:52 / 22:53 hrs.
Tue Mar 04, 2014 (07:12PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 11303

17004⇒11304/Kolhapur - Hyderabad Express

Mar 04 2014 (7:10PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Fri Feb 18, 2011
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco/Rake Reversals
MRJ/Miraj Junction (6); GTL/Guntakal Junction (6);
RSA - Rake Sharing
11051/52 and 11303/04
Rake/Coach Composition
ENG-SLR-GS-S7-S6-S5-S4-S3-S2-S1-B1-A1-GS-GS-GS-SLR
Loco
WDM 3A KZJ/GTL/GY Shed.
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.



Status Updated: 7h 21m ago

6 intermediate Stations

Wed Departure: Arrived GTL/Guntakal Junction (6) @ 22:05 35m late

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1KOP»Kolhapur CSMT»0.0Wed Apr 2310m late07:45
1.1GRMTGur Market3.6Wed Apr 2310m late07:4807:48
1.2VVValivade6.6Wed Apr 2310m late07:5007:50
1.3RKDRukadi13.2Wed Apr 2310m late07:5507:55
2HTKHatkanagale20.7Wed Apr 2328m late08:1808:19
2.1NMGTNimshirgaon T...27.8Wed Apr 2327m late08:3308:33
2.2JSPJayasingpur35.2Wed Apr 2327m late08:4808:48
3MRJMiraj Junctio...47.1Wed Apr 23on time08:4509:00
3.1VJRVijaynagar55.2Wed Apr 23on time09:0709:07
3.2SEDShedbal64.2Wed Apr 23on time09:1609:16
3.3UGRUgar Khurd73.8Wed Apr 23on time09:2409:24
4KUDKudachi80.0Wed Apr 2357m late10:2710:28
4.1CNCChinchli86.8Wed Apr 2356m late10:3410:34
5RBGRaybag97.3Wed Apr 231h 4m late10:5011:12
5.1CKRChikodi Road111.7Wed Apr 231h 24m late11:2811:28
5.2BGWDBagewadi118.9Wed Apr 231h 24m late11:3611:36
6GPBGhatprabha126.6Wed Apr 231h 24m late11:4411:46
6.1GKKGokak Road132.1Wed Apr 231h 24m late11:5511:55
6.2PRKHParkanhatti141.0Wed Apr 231h 24m late12:1012:10
6.3PCHPachhapur147.0Wed Apr 231h 24m late12:2012:20
6.4SULSuldhal157.3Wed Apr 231h 24m late12:3812:38
6.5SBHSulebhavi168.8Wed Apr 231h 24m late12:5712:57
6.6SXBSambre172.6Wed Apr 231h 24m late13:0413:04
7BGMBelgaum184.5Wed Apr 2340m late12:4013:15
7.1DURDesur195.2Wed Apr 231h 10m late13:2813:28
7.2IDJIdalhond201.7Wed Apr 231h 10m late13:3613:36
7.3KNPKhanapur210.3Wed Apr 231h 10m late13:4713:47
7.4GNJGunji225.1Wed Apr 231h 10m late14:0514:05
8LDLonda Junctio...235.8Wed Apr 231h 8m late14:1614:18
8.1SVTNShivathan240.1Wed Apr 231h 8m late14:2414:24
8.2DEVDevarayi247.6Wed Apr 231h 8m late14:3514:35
8.3NAGNagargali255.3Wed Apr 231h 8m late14:4714:47
8.4TVGTavargatti260.4Wed Apr 231h 8m late14:5414:54
8.5BIEBhistenhatti263.4Wed Apr 231h 8m late14:5914:59
9LWRAlnavar Junct...269.1Wed Apr 231h 14m late15:1315:15
9.1KHSTKashanatti281.5Wed Apr 231h 15m late15:3315:33
9.2KBIKambarganvi286.0Wed Apr 231h 15m late15:4015:40
9.3NGVNaglavi288.0Wed Apr 231h 15m late15:4315:43
9.4MGDMugad292.8Wed Apr 231h 15m late15:5015:50
9.5KRKPKyarkop299.9Wed Apr 231h 15m late16:0116:01
10DWRDharwad306.2Wed Apr 231h 0m late15:5515:57
10.1NVUNavalur312.7Wed Apr 2357m late16:1816:18
10.2AGLAmargol317.5Wed Apr 2357m late16:3416:34
10.3UNKUnkal322.4Wed Apr 2357m late16:4916:49
11UBLHubli Junctio...326.3Wed Apr 2330m late16:3516:40
11.1HBQHubli East Ca...327.0Wed Apr 2325m late16:4116:41
11.2KUGKusugal336.1Wed Apr 2325m late16:5016:50
11.3HBSHebsur345.0Wed Apr 2325m late16:5916:59
11.4SVHESisvinhalli349.1Wed Apr 2325m late17:0317:03
11.5NVDNavalgund Roa...353.0Wed Apr 2325m late17:0717:07
11.6NGRAnnigeri361.2Wed Apr 2325m late17:1517:15
11.7KNKPKondikoppa365.5Wed Apr 2325m late17:1917:19
11.8LKTHulkoti371.8Wed Apr 2325m late17:2617:26
11.9BKITBinkadakatti378.3Wed Apr 2325m late17:3217:32
12GDGGadag Junctio...384.0Wed Apr 2327m late17:4017:41
12.1KGXKanginhal392.7Wed Apr 2326m late17:5017:50
12.2RLPHarlapur402.3Wed Apr 2326m late18:0018:00
12.3SOQSompur Road411.0Wed Apr 2326m late18:0918:09
12.4BNABanni Koppa418.5Wed Apr 2326m late18:1718:17
12.5BNPBhanapur429.0Wed Apr 2326m late18:2818:28
13KBLKoppal441.5Wed Apr 2316m late18:3118:33
13.1GINGinigera452.6Wed Apr 2316m late18:4918:49
13.2HTNLHitnal457.6Wed Apr 2316m late18:5718:57
13.3MRBMunirabad463.2Wed Apr 2316m late19:0519:05
14HPTHospet Juncti...469.4Wed Apr 2312m late19:1019:12
14.1KGWKariganuru475.7Wed Apr 2312m late19:2019:20
14.2PKLPapinayaknaha...482.6Wed Apr 2312m late19:2819:28
14.3BYOBayaluvaddige...487.6Wed Apr 2312m late19:3519:35
14.4GNRGadiganuru494.5Wed Apr 2312m late19:4319:43
15TNGLToranagallu501.6Wed Apr 2310m late19:5020:00
15.1DAJDuroji507.3Wed Apr 2318m late20:1120:11
15.2KDNKudatini514.3Wed Apr 2318m late20:2520:25
15.3BYCBellary Cantt...530.6Wed Apr 2318m late20:5620:56
16BAYBellary Junct...534.1Wed Apr 235m late20:5020:55
16.1HDDHaddinagundu540.3Wed Apr 235m late21:0021:00
16.2HGIHagari547.0Wed Apr 235m late21:0521:05
16.3VPVirapur556.8Wed Apr 235m late21:1321:13
16.4TKBNTsakibanda561.8Wed Apr 235m late21:1721:17
16.5BNLBevinahalu565.5Wed Apr 235m late21:2021:20
16.6SNKGSankaragumman...568.4Wed Apr 235m late21:2221:22
16.7BLLBantanahal572.3Wed Apr 235m late21:2621:26
16.8GTLWGuntakal West580.4Wed Apr 235m late21:3221:32
17GTLGuntakal Junc...584.1Wed Apr 2335m late22:0522:10
17.1NLANancherla593.4Wed Apr 2320m late22:1722:17
17.2NMLUNemakallu598.7Wed Apr 2320m late22:2122:21
17.3MGVMolagavalli604.7Wed Apr 2320m late22:2622:26
17.4ASPAspari615.8Wed Apr 2320m late22:3422:34
17.5NRRNagarur626.6Wed Apr 2320m late22:4322:43
18ADAdoni636.0Wed Apr 23on time22:3022:32
18.1ESVIsivi642.5Wed Apr 23on time22:3722:37
18.2KGLKupgal650.5Wed Apr 23on time22:4222:42
19KOKosigi664.1Wed Apr 23on time22:5222:53
19.1EGUIranagallu669.8Wed Apr 23on time22:5922:59
20MALMMantralayam R...677.3Wed Apr 2348m late23:5623:58
20.1HPHHanumapura680.0Wed Apr 2348m late00:0100:01
20.2MTUMatmari688.5Wed Apr 2348m late00:0900:09
20.3MRCMarichethal695.9Wed Apr 2348m late00:1600:16
21RCRaichur Junct...705.7Wed Apr 23on time23:3823:40
21.1YSYermaras714.6Wed Apr 23on time23:4723:47
21.2CKChiksugar722.1Wed Apr 23on time23:5423:54
21.3YDLPYadalapur728.1Wed Apr 23on time23:5923:59
22KSNKrishna730.9Thu Apr 24on time00:0100:02
22.1CGTAChegunta740.1Thu Apr 24on time00:1000:10
23SADPSaidapur751.1Thu Apr 241m late00:2100:22
23.1LGRELingiri763.9Thu Apr 24on time00:3100:31
24YGYadgir774.3Thu Apr 24on time00:3800:40
24.1TGDEThangundi783.7Thu Apr 24on time01:0001:00
24.2SPHLShampurhalli792.7Thu Apr 24on time01:1801:18
25NWNalwar799.7Thu Apr 241m late01:3401:35
25.1HLTSHalkatta Shar...812.1Thu Apr 24on time01:5801:58
26CTChittapur826.4Thu Apr 24on time02:2402:26
27MQRMalkhaid Road836.1Thu Apr 24on time02:3102:33
28SEMSedam848.2Thu Apr 24on time02:4102:43
29KQTKurgunta856.6Thu Apr 24on time02:5102:53
30NAWNawandgi864.2Thu Apr 24on time03:1303:15
30.1MVHMantatti873.1Thu Apr 24on time03:2203:22
31TDUTandur881.7Thu Apr 24on time03:2803:30
31.1RMYRukmapur892.5Thu Apr 24on time03:4203:42
31.2DRRDharur901.9Thu Apr 24on time03:5303:53
31.3MWYMailaram908.0Thu Apr 24on time04:0004:00
31.4GDQGodamgura914.7Thu Apr 24on time04:0804:08
32VKBVikarabad Jun...923.8Thu Apr 24on time04:1804:20
32.1CTFChitgidda934.3Thu Apr 24on time04:2704:27
32.2GGDGullaguda941.2Thu Apr 24on time04:3104:31
32.3RPKRavulapalli K...947.3Thu Apr 24on time04:3504:35
33SKPShankarpalli952.7Thu Apr 24on time04:3804:40
33.1NPLNagalapalle963.6Thu Apr 24on time04:5004:50
34LPILingampalli973.3Thu Apr 24on time04:5805:00
34.1CDNRChandanagar975.2Thu Apr 24on time05:0205:02
34.2HFZHafizpet978.6Thu Apr 24on time05:0605:06
34.3HTCYHi-Tech City981.5Thu Apr 24on time05:1005:10
34.4BRBDBorabanda984.4Thu Apr 24on time05:1405:14
34.5BTNRBharat Nagar986.6Thu Apr 24on time05:1605:16
35SNFSanathnagar987.9Thu Apr 24on time05:1805:20
35.1FNBFatehnagar989.2Thu Apr 24on time05:2605:26
35.2NCHSNature Cure H...990.5Thu Apr 24on time05:3205:32
36BMTBegumpet991.5Thu Apr 241m early05:3605:38
36.1HSJHussain Sagar...993.3Thu Apr 24on time05:5905:59
36.2NLRDNecklace Road993.6Thu Apr 24on time06:0306:03
36.3KQDKhairatabad994.8Thu Apr 24on time06:1806:18
36.4LKPLLakdikapul995.9Thu Apr 24on time06:3006:30
37HYBHyderabad Dec...997.2Thu Apr 24on time06:45
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom