Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 22:30:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News
Latest...
.
Thu Apr 10, 2014 (02:58PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 12220

12219/Mumbai LTT-Secunderabad AC Duronto Express

NO Time-Table Change.
Sep 04 2014 (11:21AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Inaugural Run
Wed Feb 23, 2011
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
Tea ,Breakfast Served After Gulbarga-Wadi.
RSA - Rake Sharing
No Rake sharing currently !!
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco-EOG-A3-A2-A1-H1-PC-B9-B8-B7-B6-B5-B4-B3-B2-B1-EOG.
Loco
#WDM 3A/D GY/KZJ Shed.
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.

Train is not running today

84 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/==/LTTMumbai Lokman...-175.8n/an/a23:05
1.1/==/VVHVidyavihar-174.5n/an/a23:0623:06
1.2/==/GCGhatkopar-173.2n/an/a23:0723:07
1.3/==/VKVikhroli-169.5n/an/a23:1123:11
1.4/==/KJMGKanjur Marg-167.6n/an/a23:1223:12
1.5/==/BNDBhandup-165.8n/an/a23:1423:14
1.6/==/NHUNahur-164.1n/an/a23:1623:16
1.7/==/MLNDMulund-161.9n/an/a23:1823:18
1.8/==/TNAThane-159.4n/an/a23:2023:20
1.9/==/KLVAKalva-156.8n/an/a23:2223:22
1.10/==/MBQMumbra-152.4n/an/a23:2623:26
1.11/==/DIVADiva Junction-149.8n/an/a23:2823:28
1.12/==/KOPRKopar-145.4n/an/a23:3223:32
1.13/==/DIDombivli-144.1n/an/a23:3323:33
1.14/==/THKThakurli-142.8n/an/a23:3523:35
1.15/==/KYNKalyan Juncti...-139.1n/an/a23:3823:38
1.16/==/VLDIVithalwadi-136.8n/an/a23:4023:40
1.17/==/ULNRUlhasnagar-134.9n/an/a23:4223:42
1.18/==/ABHAmbernath-132.4n/an/a23:4423:44
1.19/==/BUDBadlapur-124.8n/an/a23:5123:51
1.20/==/VGIVangani-114.0n/an/a00:0100:01
1.21/==/SHLUShelu-110.0n/an/a00:0400:04
1.22/==/NRLNeral Junctio...-105.9n/an/a00:0800:08
1.23/==/BVSBhivpuri Road-99.2n/an/a00:1400:14
2/==/KJTKarjat Juncti...-92.3n/an/a00:2000:25
2.1/==/PDIPalasdhari-89.4n/an/a00:3000:30
2.2/==/TKWThakurvadi-79.9n/an/a00:4700:47
2.3/==/NNCNNagnath Cabin-79.5n/an/a00:4700:47
2.4/==/NAGCNagargali-76.4n/an/a00:5300:53
2.5/==/MHLCMonkey Hill-72.6n/an/a00:5900:59
2.6/==/KADKhandala-67.4n/an/a01:0901:09
3/==/LNLLonavala-63.6n/an/a01:1501:17
3.1/==/MVLMalavli-56.5n/an/a01:2301:23
3.2/==/KMSTKamshet-47.8n/an/a01:3001:30
3.3/==/KNHEKanhe-43.2n/an/a01:3401:34
3.4/==/VDNVadgaon-38.1n/an/a01:3801:38
3.5/==/TGNTalegaon-34.1n/an/a01:4201:42
3.6/==/GRWDGhorawadi-31.1n/an/a01:4401:44
3.7/==/SLRWShelarwadi-28.3n/an/a01:4601:46
3.8/==/BGWIBegdaewadi-28.1n/an/a01:4701:47
3.9/==/BGWBegdewadi-28.0n/an/a01:4701:47
3.10/==/DEHRDehu Road-24.5n/an/a01:5001:50
3.11/==/AKRDAkurdi-19.5n/an/a01:5401:54
3.12/==/CCHChinchwad-16.3n/an/a01:5601:56
3.13/==/PMPPimpri-14.1n/an/a01:5801:58
3.14/==/KSWDKasarwadi-11.5n/an/a02:0002:00
3.15/==/DAPDDapodi-8.2n/an/a02:0302:03
3.16/==/KKKhadki-6.0n/an/a02:0502:05
3.17/==/SVJRShivajinagar-2.4n/an/a02:0802:08
4/==/PUNEPune Junction»0.0n/an/a02:1002:18
4.1%==/GPRWGhorpuri West2.2n/an/a02:2002:20
4.2%==/HDPHadapsar5.8n/an/a02:2302:23
4.3/==/MJBKManjari Budru...10.8n/an/a02:2702:27
4.4/==/LONILoni16.4n/an/a02:3202:32
4.5/==/URIUruli28.8n/an/a02:4202:42
4.6/==/YTYevat41.4n/an/a02:5202:52
4.7/==/KTTKhutbav47.6n/an/a02:5802:58
4.8/==%KDGKedgaon54.1n/an/a03:0303:03
4.9%==%KDTNKadethan59.1n/an/a03:0703:07
4.10%==%PAAPatas64.0n/an/a03:1103:11
4.11%==%DDAPDaund Patas R...72.8n/an/a03:1803:18
4.12%==%DDJADaund Goods Y...73.9n/an/a03:1903:19
4.13%==%DDAMDaund Marshal...74.9n/an/a03:2003:20
4.14%==%DDDaund Junctio...75.6n/an/a03:2103:21
4.15%==%BRBBoribial85.8n/an/a03:2903:29
4.16%==%MLMMalthan94.2n/an/a03:3603:36
4.17!==%BGVNBhigwan103.3n/an/a03:4403:44
4.18!==!JNTRJinti Road114.8n/an/a03:5303:53
4.19!==!PRWDParewadi124.1n/an/a04:0104:01
4.20!==!WSBWashimbe131.2n/an/a04:0704:07
4.21!==!PPJPophlaj140.6n/an/a04:1504:15
4.22!==!JEURJeur149.3n/an/a04:2204:22
4.23!==!BLNIBhalwani157.1n/an/a04:2804:28
4.24!==!KEMKem165.4n/an/a04:3504:35
4.25!==!DHSDhavalas173.9n/an/a04:4204:42
4.26!==!KWVKurduvadi Jun...183.5n/an/a04:5004:50
4.27!==!WDSWadsinge191.7n/an/a04:5704:57
4.28!==!MAMadha199.4n/an/a05:0405:04
4.29!==!WKAVakav206.6n/an/a05:1005:10
4.30!==!AAGAngar213.0n/an/a05:1505:15
4.31!==!MKPTMalikpeth220.0n/an/a05:2105:21
4.32|==!MOMohol229.2n/an/a05:2805:28
4.33|==|MVEMundhewadi237.2n/an/a05:3505:35
4.34|==|PKPakni246.1n/an/a05:4205:42
4.35|==|BALEBale256.1n/an/a05:5105:51
4.36|==|SURSolapur262.5n/an/a05:5605:56
4.37|==|TKWDTikekarwadi269.4n/an/a06:0206:02
4.38!==|HGHotgi Junctio...277.5n/an/a06:0806:08
4.39!==|TLTTilati286.8n/an/a06:1606:16
4.40!==!AKORAkalkot Road297.8n/an/a06:2506:25
4.41!==!NGSNagansur303.2n/an/a06:3006:30
4.42!==!BOTBoroti311.7n/an/a06:3706:37
4.43!==!DUDDudhani325.7n/an/a06:4806:48
4.44!==!KUIKulali335.3n/an/a06:5606:56
4.45!==!GDGNGaudgaon342.5n/an/a07:0207:02
4.46!==!GURGanagapur Roa...348.7n/an/a07:0807:08
4.47!==!HHDHunsihadgil355.0n/an/a07:1307:13
4.48!==!SVGSawalgi362.4n/an/a07:1907:19
4.49!==!BBDBablad369.7n/an/a07:2507:25
4.50%==!GRGulbarga375.1n/an/a07:2907:29
4.51%==%HQRHirenanduru383.9n/an/a07:3707:37
4.52%==%MRMartur391.5n/an/a07:4307:43
4.53%==%SDBShahabad401.8n/an/a07:5207:52
5%==%WADIWadi Junction411.9n/an/a08:0008:06
5.1/==/SUHSulehalli420.8n/an/a08:1508:15
5.2/==/CTChittapur426.8n/an/a08:2008:20
5.3/==/MQRMalkhaid Road436.5n/an/a08:3008:30
5.4/==/SEMSedam448.6n/an/a08:4208:42
5.5/==/KQTKurgunta457.0n/an/a08:5008:50
5.6/==/NAWNawandgi464.6n/an/a08:5708:57
5.7/==/MVHMantatti473.5n/an/a09:0609:06
5.8/==/TDUTandur482.1n/an/a09:1409:14
5.9/==/RMYRukmapur492.9n/an/a09:2409:24
5.10/==/DRRDharur502.3n/an/a09:3409:34
5.11/==/MWYMailaram508.4n/an/a09:3909:39
5.12/==/GDQGodamgura515.1n/an/a09:4609:46
5.13/==/VKBVikarabad Jun...524.2n/an/a09:5509:55
5.14/==/CTFChitgidda534.7n/an/a10:0510:05
5.15/==/GGDGullaguda541.6n/an/a10:1210:12
5.16/==/RPKRavulapalli K...547.7n/an/a10:1810:18
5.17/==/SKPShankarpalli553.1n/an/a10:2310:23
5.18/==/NPLNagalapalle564.0n/an/a10:3310:33
5.19/==/LPILingampalli573.7n/an/a10:4310:43
5.20/==/CDNRChandanagar575.5n/an/a10:4410:44
5.21/==/HFZHafizpet579.0n/an/a10:4810:48
5.22/==/HTCYHi-Tech City581.9n/an/a10:5110:51
5.23/==/BRBDBorabanda584.8n/an/a10:5310:53
5.24/==/BTNRBharat Nagar587.0n/an/a10:5610:56
5.25/==/SNFSanathnagar588.3n/an/a10:5710:57
5.26/==/FNBFatehnagar589.6n/an/a10:5810:58
5.27/==/NCHSNature Cure H...590.8n/an/a10:5910:59
5.28/==/BMTBegumpet591.9n/an/a11:0011:00
5.29/==/SJVPSanjivaiah Pa...593.9n/an/a11:0211:02
5.30/==/JETJames Street595.0n/an/a11:0311:03
6/==/SCSecunderabad ...596.7n/an/a11:05
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site