Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Aug 28, 2014 06:33:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
04011 Sainagar Shirdi- New Delhi Weekly A.C. Superfast Express Special train will depart from Sainagar Shirdi at 10.00 a.m. o­n every Friday from 04.04.2014 to 27.06.2014 (13 trips) to reach New Delhi at 08.15 a.m. the next day.
Sat Mar 29, 2014 (10:33PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 04012

04011/Sai Nagar Shirdi - New Delhi Weekly SF AC Special

Jul 29 (1:30PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Fri Apr 04, 2014
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rake/Coach Composition
O­ne AC First Class, five A.C. two tier, seven AC three tier & o­ne A.C. pantry car coaches
Loco
.
Train will Run till Aug 29 (subject to further announcements)
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.

Train is not running today

179 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1SNSI»Sainagar Shir...»0.0n/an/a10:00
1.1PBPuntamba Junc...16.6n/an/a10:3010:30
1.2KNGNKanhegaon25.5n/an/a10:4610:46
1.3SNVRSanvatsar33.2n/an/a11:0011:00
1.4KPGKopargaon40.9n/an/a11:1411:14
1.5YLYeola54.6n/an/a11:3811:38
1.6ANKAnkai70.2n/an/a12:0712:07
1.7AAKAnkaikila74.8n/an/a12:1512:15
2MMRManmad Juncti...83.1n/an/a12:3012:50
2.1PNVPanevadi88.9n/an/a12:5412:54
2.2HSLHisvahal96.6n/an/a13:0013:00
2.3PJNPanjhan102.1n/an/a13:0413:04
2.4NGNNandgaon108.5n/an/a13:0913:09
2.5PKEPimpar Khed119.3n/an/a13:1813:18
2.6NINaydongri129.1n/an/a13:2513:25
2.7RHNERohini133.8n/an/a13:2813:28
2.8HPRHirapur142.8n/an/a13:3513:35
2.9CSNChalisgaon Ju...150.7n/an/a13:4113:41
2.10VGLVaghli160.0n/an/a13:4813:48
2.11KJKajgaon169.8n/an/a13:5613:56
2.12NGDNagardevla176.6n/an/a14:0114:01
2.13GAAGalan185.0n/an/a14:0714:07
2.14PCPachora Junct...195.5n/an/a14:1514:15
2.15PHQPardhande202.9n/an/a14:2114:21
2.16MYJMaheji210.3n/an/a14:2714:27
2.17MWDMhasavad222.1n/an/a14:3614:36
2.18SSShirsoli231.4n/an/a14:4314:43
2.19JLJalgaon Junct...243.2n/an/a14:5214:52
2.20TRWTarsod247.9n/an/a14:5514:55
2.21BDIBhadli254.7n/an/a15:0015:00
3BSLBhusaval Junc...267.3n/an/a15:1015:20
3.1BSBNBhusaval B Ca...270.7n/an/a15:2515:25
3.2DSKDuskheda274.1n/an/a15:2915:29
3.3SAVSavda282.8n/an/a15:4115:41
3.4NBNimbhora291.5n/an/a15:5315:53
3.5RVRaver301.6n/an/a16:0716:07
3.6WGAWaghoda311.6n/an/a16:2116:21
3.7BAUBurhanpur321.8n/an/a16:3516:35
3.8AGQAsirgarh Road330.8n/an/a16:4716:47
3.9CDIChandni341.0n/an/a17:0217:02
3.10NPNRNepanagar348.1n/an/a17:1117:11
3.11MWAMandwa353.9n/an/a17:1917:19
3.12SXASagphata359.9n/an/a17:2817:28
3.13DGNDongargaon367.6n/an/a17:3817:38
3.14KDKKohdad375.1n/an/a17:4917:49
3.15BMABagmar379.6n/an/a17:5517:55
3.16BRGJBargaon Gujar385.5n/an/a18:0318:03
4KNWKhandwa Junct...390.7n/an/a18:1018:15
4.1MTAMathela398.1n/an/a18:1718:17
4.2TLVTalvadiya406.4n/an/a18:1918:19
4.3SGBJSurgaon Banja...418.2n/an/a18:2218:22
4.4CKKDCharkheda Khu...429.3n/an/a18:2418:24
4.5CAERChhanera436.1n/an/a18:2618:26
4.6BRUDBarud446.3n/an/a18:2918:29
4.7DRHIDagarhkeri455.9n/an/a18:3118:31
4.8KKNKhirkiya466.8n/an/a18:3418:34
4.9KROKurawan473.2n/an/a18:3518:35
4.10BRIBhiringi479.8n/an/a18:3718:37
4.11MUOMasangaon485.0n/an/a18:3818:38
4.12PALPalasner490.9n/an/a18:4018:40
4.13HDHarda498.3n/an/a18:4118:41
4.14CRKCharkhera505.4n/an/a18:4318:43
4.15TBNTimarni512.5n/an/a18:4518:45
4.16CGOChhidgaon521.9n/an/a18:4718:47
4.17PGLPagdhal526.1n/an/a18:4818:48
4.18BIFBhaironpur533.4n/an/a18:5018:50
4.19BPFBanapura540.7n/an/a18:5218:52
4.20DKIDharamkundi548.9n/an/a18:5418:54
4.21KTZKhutwansa556.2n/an/a18:5618:56
4.22DRADularia561.9n/an/a18:5718:57
4.23ETBItarsi B Cabi...567.9n/an/a18:5818:58
4.24JUHJujharpur Cab...573.1n/an/a19:0019:00
4.25ITMAItarsi Marsha...573.3n/an/a19:0019:00
5ETItarsi Juncti...574.1n/an/a19:0019:05
5.1ETFItarsi F Cabi...575.4n/an/a19:0619:06
5.2PRKDPowerkheda582.4n/an/a19:1219:12
5.3HBDHoshangabad592.2n/an/a19:2019:20
5.4BNIBudni599.2n/an/a19:2619:26
5.5MIGMidghat606.1n/an/a19:3219:32
5.6CHQChoka612.0n/an/a19:3719:37
5.7BKABarkhera618.6n/an/a19:4319:43
5.8ODGObaidulla Gan...630.0n/an/a19:5319:53
5.9ITKLItaya Kalan637.5n/an/a19:5919:59
5.10MDDPMandi Dip643.5n/an/a20:0420:04
5.11MSOMisrod653.4n/an/a20:1320:13
6HBJBhopal HabibG...659.6n/an/a20:1820:20
7BPLBhopal Juncti...665.8n/an/a20:4520:50
7.1NSZNishatpura666.8n/an/a20:5120:51
7.2SUWSukhisewaniya...677.1n/an/a21:0021:00
7.3BVBBhadbhadaghat684.6n/an/a21:0721:07
7.4DWGDewanGanj693.4n/an/a21:1521:15
7.5SMTSalamatpur702.7n/an/a21:2321:23
7.6SCISanchi710.0n/an/a21:2921:29
7.7BTWNBetwa Cabin715.8n/an/a21:3421:34
7.8BHSVidisha719.4n/an/a21:3821:38
7.9SORISorai724.7n/an/a21:4221:42
7.10SUMRSumer732.9n/an/a21:5021:50
7.11GLGGulabhGanj740.4n/an/a21:5621:56
7.12PAIPabai749.9n/an/a22:0522:05
7.13BAQGanj Basoda758.7n/an/a22:1322:13
7.14RKRIRao Khedi761.8n/an/a22:1522:15
7.15RKDIRaukheri761.8n/an/a22:1622:16
7.16BETBareth768.5n/an/a22:2122:21
7.17CLHTChulheta772.9n/an/a22:2522:25
7.18KAHKalhar778.4n/an/a22:3022:30
7.19MABAMandi Bamora787.2n/an/a22:3822:38
7.20KIKAKurwai Kethor...795.1n/an/a22:4522:45
7.21BINABina Junction804.4n/an/a22:5322:53
7.22AGDAgasod812.4n/an/a23:0123:01
7.23KOAKaronda824.1n/an/a23:1123:11
7.24MXSMohasa830.1n/an/a23:1623:16
7.25DUADhaura839.0n/an/a23:2423:24
7.26JLNJakhalaun850.6n/an/a23:3523:35
7.27JROJiron857.8n/an/a23:4123:41
7.28LARLalitpur867.3n/an/a23:5023:50
7.29DWADailwara877.7n/an/a23:5923:59
7.30JHAJakhaura887.8n/an/a00:0800:08
7.31BJABijrotha896.5n/an/a00:1600:16
7.32DLADoulta902.0n/an/a00:2000:20
7.33TBTTalbahat907.2n/an/a00:2500:25
7.34MZXMatatila912.5n/an/a00:3000:30
7.35BZYBasai920.0n/an/a00:3600:36
7.36BPWBurhpura927.0n/an/a00:4300:43
7.37BABBabina932.1n/an/a00:4700:47
7.38KHJKhajraha940.2n/an/a00:5400:54
7.39BJIBijauli949.2n/an/a01:0201:02
7.40JHSAJhansi A Cabi...954.8n/an/a01:0701:07
8JHSJhansi Juncti...957.7n/an/a01:1001:20
8.1KRQKarari969.1n/an/a01:3001:30
8.2DAADatia982.7n/an/a01:4101:41
8.3SORSonagir994.2n/an/a01:5101:51
8.4KTRAKotra1003.5n/an/a01:5801:58
8.5DBADabra1013.0n/an/a02:0602:06
8.6SMTLSimariatal1018.3n/an/a02:1102:11
8.7AEHAnant Paith1023.0n/an/a02:1502:15
8.8ARIAntri1033.2n/an/a02:2302:23
8.9SLVSandalpur1039.2n/an/a02:2802:28
8.10STLISithouli1046.6n/an/a02:3502:35
9GWLGwalior Junct...1055.4n/an/a02:4202:45
9.1BLNRBirlanagar1058.1n/an/a02:4702:47
9.2RRURayaru1068.5n/an/a02:5602:56
9.3BAOBanmor1074.6n/an/a03:0103:01
9.4NUBNurabad1080.7n/an/a03:0603:06
9.5SANKSank1084.2n/an/a03:0903:09
9.6MRAMorena1093.9n/an/a03:1803:18
9.7SIKDSikroda Kwanr...1102.9n/an/a03:2503:25
9.8HETHetampur1108.0n/an/a03:3003:30
9.9GHERGher1115.1n/an/a03:3603:36
9.10DHODholpur Junct...1120.8n/an/a03:4003:40
9.11MIAMania1133.2n/an/a03:5103:51
9.12JJJajau1147.7n/an/a04:0304:03
9.13BHABhandai1163.1n/an/a04:1604:16
10AGCAgra Cantt.1173.3n/an/a04:2504:30
10.1RKMRaja Ki Mandi1177.4n/an/a04:3404:34
10.2BFPBilochpura Ag...1178.8n/an/a04:3604:36
10.3RNKARunkuta1187.9n/an/a04:4504:45
10.4KXMKitham1196.8n/an/a04:5404:54
10.5FHTFarah Town1206.1n/an/a05:0405:04
10.6FARFarah1208.4n/an/a05:0605:06
10.7BADBaad1217.1n/an/a05:1505:15
11MTJMathura Junct...1227.0n/an/a05:2505:27
11.1BTSRBhuteshwar1229.7n/an/a05:3005:30
11.2VRBDVrindaban Roa...1237.2n/an/a05:3905:39
11.3AJHAjhai1248.2n/an/a05:5205:52
11.4CHJChata1258.2n/an/a06:0406:04
11.5KSVKosi Kalan1268.5n/an/a06:1606:16
11.6HDLHodal1280.8n/an/a06:3106:31
11.7BNCRBanchari1287.9n/an/a06:3906:39
11.8SHLKSholaka1291.2n/an/a06:4306:43
11.9RDERundhi1301.7n/an/a06:5606:56
11.10PWLPalwal1311.0n/an/a07:0707:07
11.11ASTAsaoti1322.2n/an/a07:2007:20
11.12PYLAPiyala Block ...1326.3n/an/a07:2507:25
11.13BVHBallabgarh1332.1n/an/a07:3207:32
11.14FDNFaridabad New...1336.3n/an/a07:3707:37
11.15FDBFaridabad1340.2n/an/a07:4207:42
11.16TKDCTughlakabad C...1345.5n/an/a07:4807:48
11.17TKDTuglakabad1351.3n/an/a07:5507:55
11.18TKECTuglakabad Ea...1354.2n/an/a07:5807:58
11.19OKAOkhla1357.3n/an/a08:0208:02
11.20NZMDelhi Hazrat ...1361.0n/an/a08:0608:06
11.21PGMDPragati Maida...1364.1n/an/a08:1008:10
11.22TKJTilak Bridge1365.8n/an/a08:1208:12
11.23CSBShivaji Bridg...1367.1n/an/a08:1308:13
12NDLSNew Delhi1368.4n/an/a08:15
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom