Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Fri Apr 25, 2014 04:05:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
04011 Sainagar Shirdi- New Delhi Weekly A.C. Superfast Express Special train will depart from Sainagar Shirdi at 10.00 a.m. o­n every Friday from 04.04.2014 to 27.06.2014 (13 trips) to reach New Delhi at 08.15 a.m. the next day.
Sat Mar 29, 2014 (10:33PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 04012

04011/Sai Nagar Shirdi - New Delhi Weekly SF AC Special

Mar 29 (10:33PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Fri Apr 04, 2014
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rake/Coach Composition
O­ne AC First Class, five A.C. two tier, seven AC three tier & o­ne A.C. pantry car coaches
Loco
.
Train has a Limited Run from Apr 04 to Jun 27 (subject to further announcements)
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

179 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1SNSI»Sainagar Shir...»0.0Fri Apr 25n/a10:00
1.1PB•Puntamba Junc...•16.6Fri Apr 25n/a10:3010:30
1.2KNGN•Kanhegaon•25.5Fri Apr 25n/a10:4610:46
1.3SNVR•Sanvatsar•33.2Fri Apr 25n/a11:0011:00
1.4KPG•Kopargaon•40.9Fri Apr 25n/a11:1411:14
1.5YL•Yeola•54.6Fri Apr 25n/a11:3811:38
1.6ANK•Ankai•70.2Fri Apr 25n/a12:0712:07
1.7AAK•Ankaikila•74.8Fri Apr 25n/a12:1512:15
2MMRManmad Juncti...83.1Fri Apr 25n/a12:3012:50
2.1PNV•Panevadi•88.9Fri Apr 25n/a12:5412:54
2.2HSL•Hisvahal•96.6Fri Apr 25n/a13:0013:00
2.3PJN•Panjhan•102.1Fri Apr 25n/a13:0413:04
2.4NGN•Nandgaon•108.5Fri Apr 25n/a13:0913:09
2.5PKE•Pimpar Khed•119.3Fri Apr 25n/a13:1813:18
2.6NI•Naydongri•129.1Fri Apr 25n/a13:2513:25
2.7RHNE•Rohini•133.8Fri Apr 25n/a13:2913:29
2.8HPR•Hirapur•142.8Fri Apr 25n/a13:3513:35
2.9CSN•Chalisgaon Ju...•150.7Fri Apr 25n/a13:4113:41
2.10VGL•Vaghli•160.0Fri Apr 25n/a13:4813:48
2.11KJ•Kajgaon•169.9Fri Apr 25n/a13:5613:56
2.12NGD•Nagardevla•176.6Fri Apr 25n/a14:0114:01
2.13GAA•Galan•185.0Fri Apr 25n/a14:0714:07
2.14PC•Pachora Junct...•195.5Fri Apr 25n/a14:1514:15
2.15PHQ•Pardhande•202.9Fri Apr 25n/a14:2114:21
2.16MYJ•Maheji•210.3Fri Apr 25n/a14:2714:27
2.17MWD•Mhasavad•222.1Fri Apr 25n/a14:3614:36
2.18SS•Shirsoli•231.4Fri Apr 25n/a14:4314:43
2.19JL•Jalgaon Junct...•243.2Fri Apr 25n/a14:5214:52
2.20TRW•Tarsod•248.0Fri Apr 25n/a14:5514:55
2.21BDI•Bhadli•254.7Fri Apr 25n/a15:0015:00
3BSLBhusaval Junc...267.3Fri Apr 25n/a15:1015:20
3.1BSBN•Bhusawal B Ca...•270.7Fri Apr 25n/a15:2515:25
3.2DSK•Duskheda•274.1Fri Apr 25n/a15:2915:29
3.3SAV•Savda•282.8Fri Apr 25n/a15:4115:41
3.4NB•Nimbhora•291.5Fri Apr 25n/a15:5315:53
3.5RV•Raver•301.6Fri Apr 25n/a16:0716:07
3.6WGA•Waghoda•311.6Fri Apr 25n/a16:2116:21
3.7BAU•Burhanpur•321.8Fri Apr 25n/a16:3516:35
3.8AGQ•Asirgarh Road•330.8Fri Apr 25n/a16:4716:47
3.9CDI•Chandni•341.0Fri Apr 25n/a17:0217:02
3.10NPNR•Nepanagar•348.1Fri Apr 25n/a17:1117:11
3.11MWA•Mandwa•353.9Fri Apr 25n/a17:1917:19
3.12SXA•Sagphata•359.9Fri Apr 25n/a17:2817:28
3.13DGN•Dongargaon•367.6Fri Apr 25n/a17:3817:38
3.14KDK•Kohdad•375.1Fri Apr 25n/a17:4917:49
3.15BMA•Bagmar•379.6Fri Apr 25n/a17:5517:55
3.16BRGJ•Bargaon Gujar•385.5Fri Apr 25n/a18:0318:03
4KNWKhandwa Junct...390.7Fri Apr 25n/a18:1018:15
4.1MTA•Mathela•398.1Fri Apr 25n/a18:1718:17
4.2TLV•Talvadiya•406.4Fri Apr 25n/a18:1918:19
4.3SGBJ•Surgaon Banja...•418.2Fri Apr 25n/a18:2218:22
4.4CKKD•Charkheda Khu...•429.3Fri Apr 25n/a18:2418:24
4.5CAER•Chhanera•436.1Fri Apr 25n/a18:2618:26
4.6BRUD•Barud•446.3Fri Apr 25n/a18:2918:29
4.7DRHI•Dagarhkeri•455.9Fri Apr 25n/a18:3118:31
4.8KKN•Khirkiya•466.8Fri Apr 25n/a18:3418:34
4.9KRO•Kurawan•473.2Fri Apr 25n/a18:3518:35
4.10BRI•Bhiringi•479.8Fri Apr 25n/a18:3718:37
4.11MUO•Masangaon•485.0Fri Apr 25n/a18:3818:38
4.12PAL•Palasner•490.9Fri Apr 25n/a18:4018:40
4.13HD•Harda•498.3Fri Apr 25n/a18:4118:41
4.14CRK•Charkhera•505.4Fri Apr 25n/a18:4318:43
4.15TBN•Timarni•512.5Fri Apr 25n/a18:4518:45
4.16CGO•Chhidgaon•521.9Fri Apr 25n/a18:4718:47
4.17PGL•Pagdhal•526.1Fri Apr 25n/a18:4818:48
4.18BIF•Bhaironpur•533.4Fri Apr 25n/a18:5018:50
4.19BPF•Banapura•540.7Fri Apr 25n/a18:5218:52
4.20DKI•Dharamkundi•548.9Fri Apr 25n/a18:5418:54
4.21KTZ•Khutwansa•556.2Fri Apr 25n/a18:5618:56
4.22DRA•Dularia•561.9Fri Apr 25n/a18:5718:57
4.23ETB•Itarsi B Cabi...•567.9Fri Apr 25n/a18:5818:58
4.24JUH•Jujharpur Cab...•573.1Fri Apr 25n/a19:0019:00
4.25ITMA•Itarsi Marsha...•573.3Fri Apr 25n/a19:0019:00
5ETItarsi Juncti...574.1Fri Apr 25n/a19:0019:05
5.1ETF•Itarsi F Cabi...•575.4Fri Apr 25n/a19:0619:06
5.2PRKD•Powerkheda•582.4Fri Apr 25n/a19:1219:12
5.3HBD•Hoshangabad•592.2Fri Apr 25n/a19:2019:20
5.4BNI•Budni•599.2Fri Apr 25n/a19:2619:26
5.5MIG•Midghat•606.1Fri Apr 25n/a19:3219:32
5.6CHQ•Choka•612.0Fri Apr 25n/a19:3719:37
5.7BKA•Barkhera•618.6Fri Apr 25n/a19:4319:43
5.8ODG•Obaidulla Gan...•630.0Fri Apr 25n/a19:5319:53
5.9ITKL•Itaya Kala•637.5Fri Apr 25n/a19:5919:59
5.10MDDP•Mandi Dip•643.5Fri Apr 25n/a20:0420:04
5.11MSO•Misrod•653.4Fri Apr 25n/a20:1320:13
6HBJBhopal HabibG...659.6Fri Apr 25n/a20:1820:20
7BPLBhopal Juncti...665.8Fri Apr 25n/a20:4520:50
7.1NSZ•Nishatpura•666.8Fri Apr 25n/a20:5120:51
7.2SUW•Sukhisewaniya...•677.1Fri Apr 25n/a21:0021:00
7.3BVB•Bhadbhadaghat•684.6Fri Apr 25n/a21:0721:07
7.4DWG•DewanGanj•693.4Fri Apr 25n/a21:1521:15
7.5SMT•Salamatpur•702.7Fri Apr 25n/a21:2321:23
7.6SCI•Sanchi•710.0Fri Apr 25n/a21:2921:29
7.7BTWN•Betwa Cabin•715.8Fri Apr 25n/a21:3421:34
7.8BHS•Vidisha•719.4Fri Apr 25n/a21:3821:38
7.9SORI•Sorai•724.7Fri Apr 25n/a21:4221:42
7.10SUMR•Sumer•732.8Fri Apr 25n/a21:5021:50
7.11GLG•GulabhGanj•740.4Fri Apr 25n/a21:5621:56
7.12PAI•Pabai•749.9Fri Apr 25n/a22:0522:05
7.13BAQ•Ganj Basoda•758.7Fri Apr 25n/a22:1322:13
7.14RKRI•Rao Khedi•761.8Fri Apr 25n/a22:1622:16
7.15RKDI•Raukheri•761.8Fri Apr 25n/a22:1622:16
7.16BET•Bareth•768.5Fri Apr 25n/a22:2122:21
7.17CLHT•Chulheta•772.9Fri Apr 25n/a22:2522:25
7.18KAH•Kalhar•778.4Fri Apr 25n/a22:3022:30
7.19MABA•Mandi Bamora•787.2Fri Apr 25n/a22:3822:38
7.20KIKA•Kurwai Kethor...•795.1Fri Apr 25n/a22:4522:45
7.21BINA•Bina Junction•804.4Fri Apr 25n/a22:5322:53
7.22AGD•Agasod•812.4Fri Apr 25n/a23:0123:01
7.23KOA•Karonda•824.1Fri Apr 25n/a23:1123:11
7.24MXS•Mohasa•830.1Fri Apr 25n/a23:1623:16
7.25DUA•Dhaura•839.0Fri Apr 25n/a23:2423:24
7.26JLN•Jakhalaun•850.6Fri Apr 25n/a23:3523:35
7.27JRO•Jiron•857.8Fri Apr 25n/a23:4123:41
7.28LAR•Lalitpur•867.3Fri Apr 25n/a23:5023:50
7.29DWA•Dailwara•877.7Fri Apr 25n/a23:5923:59
7.30JHA•Jakhaura•887.8Sat Apr 26n/a00:0800:08
7.31BJA•Bijrotha•896.5Sat Apr 26n/a00:1500:15
7.32DLA•Doulta•902.0Sat Apr 26n/a00:2000:20
7.33TBT•Talbahat•907.2Sat Apr 26n/a00:2500:25
7.34MZX•Matatila•912.5Sat Apr 26n/a00:3000:30
7.35BZY•Basai•920.0Sat Apr 26n/a00:3600:36
7.36BPW•Burhpura•927.0Sat Apr 26n/a00:4300:43
7.37BAB•Babina•932.1Sat Apr 26n/a00:4700:47
7.38KHJ•Khajraha•940.2Sat Apr 26n/a00:5400:54
7.39BJI•Bijauli•949.2Sat Apr 26n/a01:0201:02
7.40JHSA•Jhansi A Cabi...•954.8Sat Apr 26n/a01:0701:07
8JHSJhansi Juncti...957.7Sat Apr 26n/a01:1001:20
8.1KRQ•Karari•969.1Sat Apr 26n/a01:3001:30
8.2DAA•Datia•982.7Sat Apr 26n/a01:4101:41
8.3SOR•Sonagir•994.2Sat Apr 26n/a01:5101:51
8.4KTRA•Kotra•1003.5Sat Apr 26n/a01:5801:58
8.5DBA•Dabra•1013.0Sat Apr 26n/a02:0602:06
8.6SMTL•Simariatal•1018.3Sat Apr 26n/a02:1102:11
8.7AEH•Anant Paith•1023.0Sat Apr 26n/a02:1502:15
8.8ARI•Antri•1033.2Sat Apr 26n/a02:2302:23
8.9SLV•Sandalpur•1039.2Sat Apr 26n/a02:2802:28
8.10STLI•Sithouli•1046.6Sat Apr 26n/a02:3502:35
9GWLGwalior Junct...1055.3Sat Apr 26n/a02:4202:45
9.1BLNR•Birlanagar•1058.1Sat Apr 26n/a02:4702:47
9.2RRU•Rayaru•1068.5Sat Apr 26n/a02:5602:56
9.3BAO•Banmor•1074.6Sat Apr 26n/a03:0103:01
9.4NUB•Nurabad•1080.7Sat Apr 26n/a03:0603:06
9.5SANK•Sank•1084.2Sat Apr 26n/a03:0903:09
9.6MRA•Morena•1093.9Sat Apr 26n/a03:1803:18
9.7SIKD•Sikroda Kwanr...•1102.9Sat Apr 26n/a03:2503:25
9.8HET•Hetampur•1108.0Sat Apr 26n/a03:3003:30
9.9GHER•Gher•1115.1Sat Apr 26n/a03:3603:36
9.10DHO•Dholpur Junct...•1120.8Sat Apr 26n/a03:4003:40
9.11MIA•Mania•1133.2Sat Apr 26n/a03:5103:51
9.12JJ•Jajau•1147.7Sat Apr 26n/a04:0304:03
9.13BHA•Bhandai•1163.1Sat Apr 26n/a04:1604:16
10AGCAgra Cantt.1173.4Sat Apr 26n/a04:2504:30
10.1RKM•Raja Ki Mandi•1177.4Sat Apr 26n/a04:3404:34
10.2BFP•Bilochpura Ag...•1178.8Sat Apr 26n/a04:3604:36
10.3RNKA•Runkuta•1187.9Sat Apr 26n/a04:4504:45
10.4KXM•Kitham•1196.9Sat Apr 26n/a04:5404:54
10.5FHT•Farah Town•1206.1Sat Apr 26n/a05:0405:04
10.6FAR•Farah•1208.4Sat Apr 26n/a05:0605:06
10.7BAD•Baad•1217.1Sat Apr 26n/a05:1505:15
11MTJMathura Junct...1227.1Sat Apr 26n/a05:2505:27
11.1BTSR•Bhuteshwar•1229.7Sat Apr 26n/a05:3005:30
11.2VRBD•Vrindaban Roa...•1237.2Sat Apr 26n/a05:3905:39
11.3AJH•Ajhai•1248.2Sat Apr 26n/a05:5205:52
11.4CHJ•Chata•1258.2Sat Apr 26n/a06:0406:04
11.5KSV•Kosi Kalan•1268.5Sat Apr 26n/a06:1606:16
11.6HDL•Hodal•1280.8Sat Apr 26n/a06:3106:31
11.7BNCR•Banchari•1287.9Sat Apr 26n/a06:3906:39
11.8SHLK•Sholaka•1291.2Sat Apr 26n/a06:4306:43
11.9RDE•Rundhi•1301.7Sat Apr 26n/a06:5606:56
11.10PWL•Palwal•1311.0Sat Apr 26n/a07:0707:07
11.11AST•Asaoti•1322.2Sat Apr 26n/a07:2007:20
11.12PYLA•Piyala Block ...•1326.3Sat Apr 26n/a07:2507:25
11.13BVH•Ballabgarh•1332.1Sat Apr 26n/a07:3207:32
11.14FDN•Faridabad New...•1336.3Sat Apr 26n/a07:3707:37
11.15FDB•Faridabad•1340.2Sat Apr 26n/a07:4207:42
11.16TKDC•Tughlakabad C...•1345.5Sat Apr 26n/a07:4807:48
11.17TKD•Tuglakabad•1351.3Sat Apr 26n/a07:5507:55
11.18TKEC•Tuglakabad Ea...•1354.2Sat Apr 26n/a07:5807:58
11.19OKA•Okhla•1357.3Sat Apr 26n/a08:0208:02
11.20NZM•Delhi Hazrat ...•1361.0Sat Apr 26n/a08:0608:06
11.21PGMD•Pragati Maida...•1364.1Sat Apr 26n/a08:1008:10
11.22TKJ•Tilak Bridge•1365.8Sat Apr 26n/a08:1208:12
11.23CSB•Shivaji Bridg...•1367.1Sat Apr 26n/a08:1308:13
12NDLSNew Delhi1368.4Sat Apr 26n/a08:15
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom