Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Sun Dec 21, 2014 22:04:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News
Latest...
The 12473 Ahemdabad – Jammu Tawi Express will arrive at Shamgarh Station at 08.05 p.m. while in the return direction, the 12474 Jammu Tawi- Ahemdabad Express will arrive at Shamgarh Station at 05.38 a.m. with two minutes stoppage in both the directions from 08.03.2014 for 3 months.
Thu Mar 06, 2014 (05:08PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 12474

12473/Sarvodaya Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 05 2014 (3:08PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco/Rake Reversals
BRC/Vadodara Junction (7);
RSA - Rake Sharing
12471 / 12472 / 12473 / 12474 / 12475/ 12476 / 12477 /12478.
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco<-SLR-GN-GN-S12-S11-S10-S9-S8-S7-S6-S5-S4-S3-S2-PC-S1-B4-B3-B2-B1-A2-A1-GN-SLR= 24 Coach Train.
Loco
LOCO : BRC WAP4E
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: 18h 52m ago

164 intermediate Stations

Sat Departure: Crossed SHLK/Sholaka (4) @ 03:01 4m early

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/==/ADIAhmedabad Jun...»0.0Sat Dec 20on time11:35
1.1/==/KKFKankaria1.8Sat Dec 20on time11:3711:37
1.2/==/MANManinagar3.2Sat Dec 20on time11:3811:38
1.3/==/VTAVatva8.0Sat Dec 20on time11:4211:42
1.4/==/GERGeratpur13.3Sat Dec 20on time11:4711:47
1.5/==/BJDBarejadi Nand...16.6Sat Dec 20on time11:5011:50
1.6/==/KANJKanij21.0Sat Dec 20on time11:5411:54
1.7/==/NEPNenpur23.8Sat Dec 20on time11:5611:56
1.8/==/MHDMahemdavad Kh...28.0Sat Dec 20on time12:0012:00
1.9/==/GTEGothaj36.3Sat Dec 20on time12:0812:08
2/==/NDNadiad Juncti...45.6Sat Dec 2011m late12:2712:29
2.1/==/UTDUtarsanda51.1Sat Dec 2011m late12:3412:34
2.2/==/KBRVKanjari Boriy...56.6Sat Dec 2011m late12:4012:40
3/==/ANNDAnand Junctio...64.1Sat Dec 2014m late12:5012:52
3.1/==/VXDVadod70.9Sat Dec 2014m late13:0013:00
3.2/==/ADDAdas Road75.0Sat Dec 2014m late13:0513:05
3.3/==/VDAVasad Junctio...79.6Sat Dec 2014m late13:1013:10
3.4/==/NDRNandesari84.6Sat Dec 2014m late13:1613:16
3.5/==/RNORanoli88.8Sat Dec 2014m late13:2113:21
3.6/==/KRCAKarachiya Yar...90.6Sat Dec 2014m late13:2313:23
3.7/==/BJWBajva92.6Sat Dec 2014m late13:2513:25
3.8/==/BRGYVadodara D Ca...99.2Sat Dec 2014m late13:3313:33
4/==/BRCVadodara Junc...99.8Sat Dec 2025m late13:4514:10
4.1/==/BRGYVadodara D Ca...100.4Sat Dec 2025m late14:1114:11
4.2/==/BRGZVadodara E Ca...106.4Sat Dec 2025m late14:1614:16
4.3/==/CYIChhayapuri107.5Sat Dec 2025m late14:1714:17
4.4/==/PIOPilol114.1Sat Dec 2025m late14:2314:23
4.5/==/AIRAlindra Road120.7Sat Dec 2025m late14:2814:28
4.6/==/SMLASamlaya Junct...126.4Sat Dec 2025m late14:3314:33
4.7/==/LANLotana131.8Sat Dec 2025m late14:3814:38
4.8/==/CPNChampaner Roa...137.6Sat Dec 2025m late14:4314:43
4.9/==/BKRLBakrol143.6Sat Dec 2025m late14:4914:49
4.10/==/DRLDerol150.1Sat Dec 2025m late14:5414:54
4.11/==/KRSAKharsaliya162.8Sat Dec 2025m late15:0515:05
5/==/GDAGodhra Juncti...173.7Sat Dec 2032m late15:2215:22
5.1/==/KIZKansudhi178.2Sat Dec 2030m late15:2615:26
5.2/==/CCLChanchelav185.1Sat Dec 2030m late15:3115:31
5.3/==/SATSant Road194.1Sat Dec 2030m late15:3815:38
5.4/==/PPDPiplod Juncti...205.9Sat Dec 2030m late15:4715:47
5.5/==/LMKLimkheda213.9Sat Dec 2030m late15:5315:53
5.6/==/MAMMangal Mahudi222.5Sat Dec 2030m late16:0016:00
5.7/==/USRAUsra229.1Sat Dec 2030m late16:0516:05
5.8/==/JKTJekot236.4Sat Dec 2030m late16:1116:11
5.9/==/RETRentia241.9Sat Dec 2030m late16:1516:15
6/==/DHDDahod246.8Sat Dec 2035m late16:2416:26
6.1/==/DHMADhamarda251.7Sat Dec 2035m late16:2916:29
6.2/==/BIOBordi257.4Sat Dec 2035m late16:3316:33
6.3/==/ANASAnas265.4Sat Dec 2035m late16:3916:39
6.4/==/NRHNahargarh274.1Sat Dec 2035m late16:4516:45
7/==/MGNMeghnagar279.9Sat Dec 2045m late16:5917:01
7.1/==/THDRThandla Road287.9Sat Dec 2045m late17:1017:10
7.2/==/BJGBajrangarh294.9Sat Dec 2045m late17:1817:18
7.3/==/PCNPanch Pipila301.8Sat Dec 2045m late17:2517:25
7.4/==/AGRAmargarh311.3Sat Dec 2045m late17:3617:36
7.5/==/BMIBamnia315.5Sat Dec 2045m late17:4017:40
7.6/==/BOGBhairongarh321.4Sat Dec 2045m late17:4717:47
7.7/==/RTIRaoti333.3Sat Dec 2045m late18:0018:00
7.8/==/BILDBildi340.4Sat Dec 2045m late18:0818:08
7.9/==/MRNMorwani349.5Sat Dec 2045m late18:1818:18
7.10/==/DRRNDr. RK Nagar355.4Sat Dec 2045m late18:2518:25
7.11/==/RTDRatlam A Cabi...359.0Sat Dec 2045m late18:2918:29
8/==/RTMRatlam Juncti...360.2Sat Dec 2022m late18:0718:25
8.1/==/RTLMRatlam360.3Sat Dec 2020m late18:2518:25
8.2/==/RTMERatlam East C...363.4Sat Dec 2020m late18:2918:29
8.3/==/BODBangrod370.0Sat Dec 2020m late18:3918:39
8.4/==/RNHRunkhera377.4Sat Dec 2020m late18:4918:49
8.5/==/KUHKhachrod387.9Sat Dec 2020m late19:0419:04
8.6/==/BRNABerawanya393.6Sat Dec 2020m late19:1219:12
9/==/NADNagda Junctio...401.7Sat Dec 20on time19:0319:05
9.1/==/RLKRohal Khurd412.1Sat Dec 20on time19:1219:12
9.2/==/MEPMahidpur Road418.7Sat Dec 20on time19:1619:16
9.3/==/LNRLuni Richha429.4Sat Dec 20on time19:2319:23
9.4/==/VMAVikramgarh Al...442.6Sat Dec 20on time19:3219:32
9.5/==/THURThuria450.2Sat Dec 20on time19:3719:37
9.6/==/TLZTalavli459.2Sat Dec 20on time19:4319:43
9.7/==/CMUChau Mahla464.4Sat Dec 20on time19:4619:46
9.8/==/NKHNathukheri474.2Sat Dec 20on time19:5319:53
9.9/==/SVASuwasra479.8Sat Dec 20on time19:5619:56
9.10/==/HNUHanspura486.6Sat Dec 20on time20:0120:01
10/==/SGZShamgarh493.2Sat Dec 203m late20:0820:10
10.1/==/GOHGaroth504.1Sat Dec 203m late20:1520:15
10.2/==/KRLSKurlas513.8Sat Dec 203m late20:2020:20
10.3/==/BWMBhawani Mandi526.7Sat Dec 203m late20:2720:27
10.4/==/DKRADhuankheri536.8Sat Dec 203m late20:3220:32
10.5/==/JHWJhalawar Road543.2Sat Dec 203m late20:3520:35
11/==/RMARamganj Mandi...555.6Sat Dec 209m late20:4720:49
11.1/==/MKXMorak564.6Sat Dec 209m late20:5520:55
11.2/==/KIWKanwalpura570.5Sat Dec 209m late20:5920:59
11.3/==/DARADara579.4Sat Dec 209m late21:0621:06
11.4/==/RDTRavtha Road592.1Sat Dec 209m late21:1521:15
11.5/==/DKQDhani Kasar598.5Sat Dec 209m late21:1921:19
11.6/==/ALNIAlniya604.0Sat Dec 209m late21:2321:23
11.7/==/DDVDadhdevi610.8Sat Dec 209m late21:2821:28
11.8/==/DKNTDakaniya Tala...617.5Sat Dec 209m late21:3221:32
11.9/==/KTSCKota South Ca...623.9Sat Dec 209m late21:3721:37
12/==/KOTAKota Junction626.8Sat Dec 2020m late21:5021:56
12.1/==/KCCNKota C Cabin628.6Sat Dec 2016m late21:5721:57
12.2/==/GQLGurla632.4Sat Dec 2016m late22:0022:00
12.3/==/GQLWGurla West633.3Sat Dec 2016m late22:0022:00
12.4/==/GQLNGurla North634.3Sat Dec 2016m late22:0122:01
12.5/==/GNCNGurla N Cabin635.1Sat Dec 2016m late22:0222:02
12.6/==/KPTNKeshorai Pata...640.3Sat Dec 2016m late22:0522:05
12.7/==/AREArnetha651.3Sat Dec 2016m late22:1322:13
12.8/==/KPZKapren660.5Sat Dec 2016m late22:1922:19
12.9/==/GKBGhataka Varan...670.5Sat Dec 2016m late22:2622:26
12.10/==/LBNLaban679.9Sat Dec 2016m late22:3322:33
12.11/==/LKELakheri687.4Sat Dec 2016m late22:3822:38
12.12/==/IDGIndargarh Sum...698.4Sat Dec 2016m late22:4622:46
12.13/==/AMLIAmli711.5Sat Dec 2016m late22:5522:55
12.14/==/RWJRawania Dunga...719.1Sat Dec 2016m late23:0023:00
12.15/==/KTAKushtala727.5Sat Dec 2016m late23:0623:06
13/==/SWMSawai Madhopu...734.7Sat Dec 2023m late23:1823:19
13.1/==/SMDCSwai Madhopur...738.1Sat Dec 2022m late23:2223:22
13.2/==/RNTRanthambhore744.9Sat Dec 2022m late23:2823:28
13.3/==/MXLMokholi754.0Sat Dec 2022m late23:3523:35
13.4/==/MLZMalarna764.8Sat Dec 2022m late23:4523:45
13.5/==/NMDNomoda772.0Sat Dec 2022m late23:5123:51
13.6/==/NNWNarayanpur Ta...781.6Sat Dec 2022m late23:5923:59
13.7/==/LRULalpur Umri792.3Sat Dec 2022m late00:0800:08
13.8/==/GGCGangapur City798.6Sat Dec 2022m late00:1300:13
13.9/==/COOChhoti Odai811.3Sun Dec 2122m late00:2400:24
13.10/==/PDZPilioda819.2Sun Dec 2122m late00:3000:30
13.11/==/KNDPKhandip825.3Sun Dec 2122m late00:3600:36
13.12/==/SMBJShri Mahabirj...832.7Sun Dec 2122m late00:4200:42
13.13/==/SKDMSikroda Mina838.2Sun Dec 2122m late00:4600:46
13.14/==/HANHindaun City842.8Sun Dec 2122m late00:5000:50
13.15/==/DNHKDhindora Hukm...851.2Sun Dec 2122m late00:5700:57
13.16/==/FSPFateh Singhpu...856.0Sun Dec 2122m late01:0201:02
13.17/==/DYDumariya866.7Sun Dec 2122m late01:1101:11
13.18/==/BXNBayana Juncti...875.7Sun Dec 2122m late01:1801:18
13.19/==/SABDSalabad883.7Sun Dec 2122m late01:2501:25
13.20/==/KEVKela Devi887.6Sun Dec 2122m late01:2801:28
13.21/==/PNGRPingora896.6Sun Dec 2122m late01:3601:36
13.22/==/JCUJaicholi902.1Sun Dec 2122m late01:4001:40
13.23/==/SWARSewar908.0Sun Dec 2122m late01:4501:45
13.24/==/BTEBharatpur Jun...917.7Sun Dec 2122m late01:5401:54
13.25/==/DUMDhaurmui Jagh...926.0Sun Dec 2122m late02:0102:01
13.26/==/RKRRanikund Rara...930.0Sun Dec 2122m late02:0402:04
13.27/==/JJAJajan Patti933.9Sun Dec 2122m late02:0702:07
13.28/==/CRGChuraman Nagr...940.8Sun Dec 2122m late02:1302:13
13.29/==/MSRPMurhesi Rampu...942.3Sun Dec 2122m late02:1402:14
14/==/MTJMathura Junct...951.2Sun Dec 214m early01:5602:08
14.1/==/BTSRBhuteshwar953.9Sun Dec 213m late02:1102:11
14.2/==/VRBDVrindaban Roa...961.4Sun Dec 213m late02:1702:17
14.3/==/AJHAjhai972.3Sun Dec 213m late02:2802:28
14.4/==/CHJChata982.4Sun Dec 213m late02:3702:37
14.5/==/KSVKosi Kalan992.7Sun Dec 213m late02:4702:47
14.6/==/HDLHodal1005.0Sun Dec 213m late02:5802:58
14.7/==/BNCRBanchari1012.1Sun Dec 213m late03:0503:05
14.8/==/SHLKSholaka1015.3Sun Dec 214m early03:0103:01
14.9/==/RDERundhi1025.8Sun Dec 21on time03:1503:15
14.10/==/PWLPalwal1035.2Sun Dec 21on time03:2303:23
14.11/==/ASTAsaoti1046.4Sun Dec 21on time03:3403:34
14.12/==/PYLAPiyala Block ...1050.5Sun Dec 21on time03:3803:38
14.13/==/BVHBallabgarh1056.3Sun Dec 21on time03:4303:43
14.14/==/FDNFaridabad New...1060.5Sun Dec 21on time03:4703:47
14.15/==/FDBFaridabad1064.4Sun Dec 21on time03:5103:51
14.16/==/TKDCTughlakabad C...1069.7Sun Dec 21on time03:5603:56
14.17/==/TKDTuglakabad1075.5Sun Dec 21on time04:0104:01
14.18/==/TKECTuglakabad Ea...1078.4Sun Dec 21on time04:0404:04
14.19/==/OKAOkhla1081.5Sun Dec 21on time04:0704:07
15/==/NZMDelhi Hazrat ...1085.2Sun Dec 21on time04:1004:12
15.1/==/PGMDPragati Maida...1088.3Sun Dec 21on time04:2204:22
15.2/==/TKJTilak Bridge1089.9Sun Dec 21on time04:2704:27
15.3/==/CSBShivaji Bridg...1091.3Sun Dec 21on time04:3104:31
16/==/NDLSNew Delhi1092.6Sun Dec 21on time04:3504:50
16.1/==/DSBSadar Bazar1094.4Sun Dec 21on time04:5204:52
16.2/==/SZMDelhi Sabzi M...1096.7Sun Dec 21on time04:5404:54
16.3/==/DAZAzadpur1101.1Sun Dec 21on time04:5804:58
16.4/==/NDAZNaya Azadpur1102.8Sun Dec 21on time04:5904:59
16.5/==/ANDIAdarsh Nagar1103.2Sun Dec 21on time05:0005:00
16.6/==/BHDBadli1107.3Sun Dec 21on time05:0305:03
16.7/==/KHKNKhera Kalan1110.6Sun Dec 21on time05:0605:06
16.8/==/HUKHolambi Kalan1114.5Sun Dec 21on time05:1005:10
16.9/==/NURNarela1120.0Sun Dec 21on time05:1505:15
16.10/==/RDDERathdhana1126.6Sun Dec 21on time05:2105:21
16.11/==/HNNHarana Kalan1131.6Sun Dec 21on time05:2505:25
16.12/==/SNPSonipat1137.0Sun Dec 21on time05:3005:30
16.13/==/SLKNSandal Kalan1145.4Sun Dec 21on time05:3805:38
16.14/==/RUGRajlu Garhi1148.4Sun Dec 21on time05:4005:40
16.15/==/GNUGanaur1152.9Sun Dec 21on time05:4505:45
16.16/==/BDMJBhodwal Majri1158.9Sun Dec 21on time05:5005:50
16.17/==/SMKSamalkha1165.2Sun Dec 21on time05:5605:56
16.18/==/DWNADiwana1174.1Sun Dec 21on time06:0406:04
17/==/PNPPanipat Junct...1182.2Sun Dec 2113m late06:2406:25
17.1/==/BBDEBabarpur1188.9Sun Dec 2112m late06:3106:31
17.2/==/KFUKohand1193.9Sun Dec 2112m late06:3606:36
17.3/==/GRAGharaunda1199.1Sun Dec 2112m late06:4106:41
17.4/==/BZJTBazida Jatan1207.1Sun Dec 2112m late06:4806:48
17.5/==/KUNKarnal1216.6Sun Dec 2112m late06:5706:57
17.6/==/BZKBhaini Khurd1223.3Sun Dec 2112m late07:0307:03
17.7/==/TRRTaraori1228.7Sun Dec 2112m late07:0807:08
17.8/==/NLKRNilokheri1232.7Sun Dec 2112m late07:1207:12
17.9/==/AMINAmin1241.2Sun Dec 2112m late07:2007:20
17.10/==/KKDEKurukshetra J...1249.7Sun Dec 2112m late07:2807:28
17.11/==/DHKRDhoda Khedi1254.8Sun Dec 2112m late07:3307:33
17.12/==/DPPDhirpur1260.7Sun Dec 2112m late07:3807:38
17.13/==/DHMZDhola Mazra1266.2Sun Dec 2112m late07:4307:43
17.14/==/SHDMShahbad Marka...1271.9Sun Dec 2112m late07:4807:48
17.15/==/MOYMohri1281.9Sun Dec 2112m late07:5807:58
18/==/UMBAmbala Cantt....1291.8Sun Dec 21on time07:5508:05
18.1/==/UBCAmbala City1299.4Sun Dec 21on time08:1208:12
18.2/==/SMUSambhu1308.9Sun Dec 21on time08:2008:20
18.3/==/RPJRajpura Junct...1319.8Sun Dec 21on time08:3008:30
18.4/==/SBJSarai Banjara1329.0Sun Dec 21on time08:3808:38
18.5/==/SDYSadhoo Garh1335.2Sun Dec 21on time08:4308:43
18.6/==/SIRSirhind Junct...1344.7Sun Dec 21on time08:5208:52
18.7/==/GVGMandi Gobindg...1354.5Sun Dec 21on time09:0009:00
18.8/==/KNNKhanna1362.6Sun Dec 21on time09:0709:07
18.9/==/CHAChawapail1373.5Sun Dec 21on time09:1709:17
18.10/==/JSPNJaspalon1378.9Sun Dec 21on time09:2209:22
18.11/==/DOADoraha1382.9Sun Dec 21on time09:2509:25
18.12/==/SNLSanehwal1390.2Sun Dec 21on time09:3209:32
18.13/==/DDLDhandari Kala...1397.9Sun Dec 21on time09:3809:38
18.14/==/BHOIDhandari Kala...1402.2Sun Dec 21on time09:4209:42
19/==/LDHLudhiana Junc...1405.4Sun Dec 21n/a09:4509:55
19.1/==/LDWLadhowal1414.2Sun Dec 21n/a10:0310:03
19.2/==/PHRPhillaur Junc...1418.5Sun Dec 21n/a10:0810:08
19.3/==/BTTNBhatian1424.6Sun Dec 21n/a10:1310:13
19.4/==/GRYGoraya1431.2Sun Dec 21n/a10:2010:20
19.5/==/MAULMauli1436.8Sun Dec 21n/a10:2510:25
19.6/==/MLIHMauli Halt1436.9Sun Dec 21n/a10:2510:25
19.7/==/PGWPhagwara Junc...1441.1Sun Dec 21n/a10:2910:29
19.8/==/CEUChiheru1448.8Sun Dec 21n/a10:3710:37
20/==/JRCJalandhar Can...1457.4Sun Dec 21n/a10:4510:50
20.1/--/SCPDSuchipind1462.1Sun Dec 21n/a10:5410:54
20.2/--/DREDhogri1469.6Sun Dec 21n/a11:0011:00
20.3/--/AWLAlawalpur1471.6Sun Dec 21n/a11:0211:02
20.4/--/BSPDBiaspind1474.6Sun Dec 21n/a11:0511:05
20.5/--/KKLKala Bakra1477.3Sun Dec 21n/a11:0711:07
20.6/--/MHWLMachrowar1481.8Sun Dec 21n/a11:1111:11
20.7/--/BPRSBhogpur Sirwa...1486.3Sun Dec 21n/a11:1411:14
20.8/--/SWUSanaura1489.4Sun Dec 21n/a11:1711:17
20.9/--/CGHCholang1493.4Sun Dec 21n/a11:2011:20
20.10/--/TDOTanda Urmar1499.6Sun Dec 21n/a11:2611:26
20.11/--/KZXKhudda Korala1505.0Sun Dec 21n/a11:3011:30
20.12/--/GSBGarna Sahib1511.7Sun Dec 21n/a11:3611:36
20.13/--/DZADasuya1515.0Sun Dec 21n/a11:3911:39
20.14/--/UCBUnchi Bassi1521.5Sun Dec 21n/a11:4411:44
20.15/--/GPWGhaunspur1523.2Sun Dec 21n/a11:4611:46
20.16/--/MEXMukerian1530.0Sun Dec 21n/a11:5111:51
20.17/--/MSBRMusahibpur1534.6Sun Dec 21n/a11:5511:55
20.18/--/BNGLBhangala1539.3Sun Dec 21n/a11:5911:59
20.19/--/CKKNChak Kalan1547.0Sun Dec 21n/a12:0612:06
20.20/--/BLCABeas Block Hu...1548.7Sun Dec 21n/a12:0712:07
20.21/--/MRTLMirthal1550.0Sun Dec 21n/a12:0812:08
20.22/--/GILAGhiala1556.4Sun Dec 21n/a12:1412:14
20.23/--/KNDIKandrori1560.5Sun Dec 21n/a12:1712:17
20.24/--/BHCHBlock Cabin C...1567.1Sun Dec 21n/a12:2312:23
21/--/PTKCPathankot Can...1569.8Sun Dec 21n/a12:2512:30
21.1/--/CHKBChakki Bank1569.9Sun Dec 21n/a12:3012:30
21.2/--/BHRLBharoli Junct...1572.5Sun Dec 21n/a12:3412:34
21.3/--/SJNPSujanpur1577.9Sun Dec 21n/a12:4112:41
21.4/--/MDPBMadhopur Punj...1584.8Sun Dec 21n/a12:5112:51
22/--/KTHUKathua1593.0Sun Dec 21n/a13:0313:05
22.1/--/BDHYBudhi1605.3Sun Dec 21n/a13:2113:21
22.2/--/CHNRChhan Arorian1612.8Sun Dec 21n/a13:3113:31
22.3/--/CKDLChakdayala1618.3Sun Dec 21n/a13:3813:38
22.4/--/HRNRHira Nagar1621.8Sun Dec 21n/a13:4313:43
22.5/--/GHGLGhagwal1627.5Sun Dec 21n/a13:5013:50
22.6/--/SMBXSamba1636.6Sun Dec 21n/a14:0214:02
22.7/--/BHBTBasantar Bloc...1644.1Sun Dec 21n/a14:1214:12
22.8/--/VJPJVijaypur Jamm...1648.0Sun Dec 21n/a14:1714:17
22.9/--/BBMNBari Brahman1660.5Sun Dec 21n/a14:3414:34
23/--/JATJammu Tawi1669.3Sun Dec 21n/a14:45
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site