Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Nov 1, 2014 10:14:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Experimental halt given at Kesamudram for a period of six months w.e.f 25-11-2013
Fri Nov 22, 2013 (06:10PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 12714

12713/Satavahana SF Express

NO Time-Table Change.
Sep 03 2014 (1:33PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
12713/12714/17223/17224 has RSA. By Daramoni Raghavender Entry# 793330
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco,SLR,UR,UR,UR,UR,UR,PC,D1,D2,D3,D4,D5,C1,UR,UR,UR,SLR ;Entry- 204409 ;Author-Surya
Loco
LGD WAP 7
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

19 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/==/BZAVijayawada Ju...-207.9Sat Nov 01on time06:10
1.1/==/NWBVVijayawada No...-206.5Sat Nov 01on time06:1106:11
1.2/==/RYPRayanapadu-198.1Sat Nov 01on time06:1806:18
1.3/==/KIKondapalli-192.4Sat Nov 01on time06:2306:23
1.4/==/CVVCheruvu Madha...-185.4Sat Nov 01on time06:2906:29
1.5/==/GNNGangineni-178.2Sat Nov 01on time06:3506:35
1.6/==/YPErrupalem-167.8Sat Nov 01on time06:4406:44
1.7/==/TNGMTondalagopava...-161.4Sat Nov 01on time06:4906:49
2/==/MDRMadhira-152.4Sat Nov 01on time06:5706:58
2.1/==/MTMIMotimari-146.0Sat Nov 01on time07:0107:01
2.2/==/BKLBona Kalu-135.5Sat Nov 01on time07:0607:06
2.3/==/NVCNagalwancha-129.5Sat Nov 01on time07:0807:08
2.4/==/CKNChinta Kani-123.0Sat Nov 01on time07:1107:11
2.5/==/PNDPPandillapalli-116.9Sat Nov 01on time07:1407:14
3/==/KMTKhammam-107.6Sat Nov 01on time07:1807:20
3.1/==/MLMGMallemadugu-98.7Sat Nov 01on time07:3107:31
3.2/==/PPYPapatapalli-93.0Sat Nov 01on time07:3807:38
4/==/DKJDornakal Junc...-84.5Sat Nov 01on time07:4907:50
4.1/==/GLAGarla-79.8Sat Nov 01on time07:5407:54
4.2/==/GUUGundratimadug...-71.7Sat Nov 01on time08:0008:00
5/==/MABDMahbubabad-60.1Sat Nov 01on time08:0908:10
5.1/==/TAATadla Pusapal...-54.4Sat Nov 01on time08:1708:17
6/==/KDMKesamudram-45.2Sat Nov 01on time08:2908:30
6.1/==/INKIntakanne-39.3Sat Nov 01on time08:3408:34
6.2/==/NKDNekonda-29.7Sat Nov 01on time08:4008:40
6.3/==/YGLYelgur-20.1Sat Nov 01on time08:4708:47
6.4/==/CLEChintalpalli-12.4Sat Nov 01on time08:5208:52
6.5/==/SQZVanchangiri-7.0Sat Nov 01on time08:5508:55
7/==/WLWarangal»0.0Sat Nov 01on time09:0009:02
8/==/KZJKazipet Junct...10.2Sat Nov 0132m late09:5209:54
8.1/==/PQLPindial18.1Sat Nov 0132m late10:0310:03
8.2/==/NSKLNaskhal23.3Sat Nov 0132m late10:0810:08
8.3/==/GNPGhanpur30.0Sat Nov 0132m late10:1610:16
8.4/==/IPGIppuguda36.2Sat Nov 0132m late10:2210:22
8.5/==/RGPRaghunathpall...46.8Sat Nov 0132m late10:3410:34
8.6/==/YSPMYasantapuru53.9Sat Nov 0132m late10:4110:41
8.7/==/ZNJangaon58.1Sat Nov 0132m late10:4610:46
8.8/==/PBPPembarti63.6Sat Nov 0132m late10:5210:52
8.9/==/ALERAler73.1Sat Nov 0132m late11:0211:02
8.10/==/WPWangapalli83.0Sat Nov 0132m late11:1311:13
8.11/==/RAGRaigir88.9Sat Nov 0132m late11:2011:20
8.12/==/BGBhongir95.4Sat Nov 0132m late11:2711:27
8.13/==/PGDPPagidipalli105.4Sat Nov 0132m late11:3711:37
8.14/==/BNBibinagar108.7Sat Nov 0132m late11:4111:41
8.15/==/GTGhatkesar121.5Sat Nov 0132m late11:5511:55
8.16/==/CHZCharlapalli129.4Sat Nov 0132m late12:0412:04
8.17/==/MLYMoula Ali136.1Sat Nov 0132m late12:1112:11
8.18/==/LGDLallaguda138.9Sat Nov 0132m late12:1412:14
9/==/SCSecunderabad ...141.8Sat Nov 0112m late11:57
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom