Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Mon Sep 15, 2014 14:59:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Experimental halt given at Kesamudram for a period of six months w.e.f 25-11-2013
Fri Nov 22, 2013 (06:10PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 12714

12713/Satavahana SF Express

NO Time-Table Change.
Sep 03 (1:33PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
12713/12714/17223/17224 has RSA. By Daramoni Raghavender Entry# 793330
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco,SLR,UR,UR,UR,UR,UR,PC,D1,D2,D3,D4,D5,C1,UR,UR,UR,SLR ;Entry- 204409 ;Author-Surya
Loco
LGD WAP 7
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

19 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1BZAVijayawada Ju...-207.9Mon Sep 15n/a06:10
1.1NWBVVijayawada No...-206.5Mon Sep 15n/a06:1106:11
1.2RYPRayanapadu-198.1Mon Sep 15n/a06:1806:18
1.3KIKondapalli-192.4Mon Sep 15n/a06:2306:23
1.4CVVCheruvu Madha...-185.4Mon Sep 15n/a06:2906:29
1.5GNNGangineni-178.2Mon Sep 15n/a06:3506:35
1.6YPErrupalem-167.8Mon Sep 15n/a06:4406:44
1.7TNGMTondalagopava...-161.4Mon Sep 15n/a06:4906:49
2MDRMadhira-152.4Mon Sep 15n/a06:5706:58
2.1MTMIMotimari-146.0Mon Sep 15n/a07:0107:01
2.2BKLBona Kalu-135.5Mon Sep 15n/a07:0607:06
2.3NVCNagalwancha-129.5Mon Sep 15n/a07:0807:08
2.4CKNChinta Kani-123.0Mon Sep 15n/a07:1107:11
2.5PNDPPandillapalli-116.9Mon Sep 15n/a07:1407:14
3KMTKhammam-107.6Mon Sep 15n/a07:1807:20
3.1MLMGMallemadugu-98.7Mon Sep 15n/a07:3107:31
3.2PPYPapatapalli-93.0Mon Sep 15n/a07:3807:38
4DKJDornakal Junc...-84.5Mon Sep 15n/a07:4907:50
4.1GLAGarla-79.8Mon Sep 15n/a07:5407:54
4.2GUUGundratimadug...-71.7Mon Sep 15n/a08:0008:00
5MABDMahbubabad-60.1Mon Sep 15n/a08:0908:10
5.1TAATadla Pusapal...-54.4Mon Sep 15n/a08:1708:17
6KDMKesamudram-45.2Mon Sep 15n/a08:2908:30
6.1INKIntakanne-39.3Mon Sep 15n/a08:3408:34
6.2NKDNekonda-29.7Mon Sep 15n/a08:4008:40
6.3YGLYelgur-20.1Mon Sep 15n/a08:4708:47
6.4CLEChintalpalli-12.4Mon Sep 15n/a08:5208:52
6.5SQZVanchangiri-7.0Mon Sep 15n/a08:5508:55
7WL»Warangal»0.0Mon Sep 15n/a09:0009:02
8KZJKazipet Junct...10.2Mon Sep 15n/a09:2009:22
8.1PQLPindial18.1Mon Sep 15n/a09:3109:31
8.2NSKLNaskhal23.3Mon Sep 15n/a09:3609:36
8.3GNPGhanpur30.0Mon Sep 15n/a09:4409:44
8.4IPGIppuguda36.2Mon Sep 15n/a09:5009:50
8.5RGPRaghunathpall...46.8Mon Sep 15n/a10:0210:02
8.6YSPMYasantapuru53.9Mon Sep 15n/a10:0910:09
8.7ZNJangaon58.1Mon Sep 15n/a10:1410:14
8.8PBPPembarti63.6Mon Sep 15n/a10:2010:20
8.9ALERAler73.1Mon Sep 15n/a10:3010:30
8.10WPWangapalli83.0Mon Sep 15n/a10:4110:41
8.11RAGRaigir88.9Mon Sep 15n/a10:4810:48
8.12BGBhongir95.4Mon Sep 15n/a10:5510:55
8.13PGDPPagidipalli105.4Mon Sep 15n/a11:0511:05
8.14BNBibinagar108.7Mon Sep 15n/a11:0911:09
8.15GTGhatkesar121.5Mon Sep 15n/a11:2311:23
8.16CHZCharlapalli129.4Mon Sep 15n/a11:3211:32
8.17MLYMoula Ali136.1Mon Sep 15n/a11:3911:39
8.18LGDLallaguda138.9Mon Sep 15n/a11:4211:42
9SCSecunderabad ...141.8Mon Sep 15on time11:45
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom