Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Oct 23, 2014 08:34:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Experimental halt given at Kesamudram for a period of six months w.e.f 25-11-2013
Fri Nov 22, 2013 (06:10PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 12714

12713/Satavahana SF Express

NO Time-Table Change.
Sep 03 2014 (1:33PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
12713/12714/17223/17224 has RSA. By Daramoni Raghavender Entry# 793330
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco,SLR,UR,UR,UR,UR,UR,PC,D1,D2,D3,D4,D5,C1,UR,UR,UR,SLR ;Entry- 204409 ;Author-Surya
Loco
LGD WAP 7
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

19 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/==/BZAVijayawada Ju...-207.9Thu Oct 23on time06:10
1.1/==/NWBVVijayawada No...-206.5Thu Oct 23on time06:1106:11
1.2/==/RYPRayanapadu-198.1Thu Oct 23on time06:1806:18
1.3/==/KIKondapalli-192.4Thu Oct 23on time06:2306:23
1.4/==/CVVCheruvu Madha...-185.4Thu Oct 23on time06:2906:29
1.5/==/GNNGangineni-178.2Thu Oct 23on time06:3506:35
1.6/==/YPErrupalem-167.8Thu Oct 23on time06:4406:44
1.7/==/TNGMTondalagopava...-161.4Thu Oct 23on time06:4906:49
2/==/MDRMadhira-152.4Thu Oct 23on time06:5706:58
2.1/==/MTMIMotimari-146.0Thu Oct 23on time07:0107:01
2.2/==/BKLBona Kalu-135.5Thu Oct 23on time07:0607:06
2.3/==/NVCNagalwancha-129.5Thu Oct 23on time07:0807:08
2.4/==/CKNChinta Kani-123.0Thu Oct 23on time07:1107:11
2.5/==/PNDPPandillapalli-116.9Thu Oct 23on time07:1407:14
3/==/KMTKhammam-107.6Thu Oct 23on time07:1807:20
3.1/==/MLMGMallemadugu-98.7Thu Oct 23on time07:3107:31
3.2/==/PPYPapatapalli-93.0Thu Oct 23on time07:3807:38
4/==/DKJDornakal Junc...-84.5Thu Oct 23on time07:4907:50
4.1/==/GLAGarla-79.8Thu Oct 23on time07:5407:54
4.2/==/GUUGundratimadug...-71.7Thu Oct 23on time08:0008:00
5/==/MABDMahbubabad-60.1Thu Oct 23on time08:0908:10
5.1/==/TAATadla Pusapal...-54.4Thu Oct 23on time08:1708:17
6/==/KDMKesamudram-45.2Thu Oct 23on time08:2908:30
6.1/==/INKIntakanne-39.3Thu Oct 23on time08:3408:34
6.2/==/NKDNekonda-29.7Thu Oct 23on time08:4008:40
6.3/==/YGLYelgur-20.1Thu Oct 23on time08:4708:47
6.4/==/CLEChintalpalli-12.4Thu Oct 23on time08:5208:52
6.5/==/SQZVanchangiri-7.0Thu Oct 23on time08:5508:55
7/==/WLWarangal»0.0Thu Oct 23on time09:0009:02
8/==/KZJKazipet Junct...10.2Thu Oct 23on time09:2009:22
8.1/==/PQLPindial18.1Thu Oct 23on time09:3109:31
8.2/==/NSKLNaskhal23.3Thu Oct 23on time09:3609:36
8.3/==/GNPGhanpur30.0Thu Oct 23on time09:4409:44
8.4/==/IPGIppuguda36.2Thu Oct 23on time09:5009:50
8.5/==/RGPRaghunathpall...46.8Thu Oct 23on time10:0210:02
8.6/==/YSPMYasantapuru53.9Thu Oct 23on time10:0910:09
8.7/==/ZNJangaon58.1Thu Oct 23on time10:1410:14
8.8/==/PBPPembarti63.6Thu Oct 23on time10:2010:20
8.9/==/ALERAler73.1Thu Oct 23on time10:3010:30
8.10/==/WPWangapalli83.0Thu Oct 23on time10:4110:41
8.11/==/RAGRaigir88.9Thu Oct 23on time10:4810:48
8.12/==/BGBhongir95.4Thu Oct 23on time10:5510:55
8.13/==/PGDPPagidipalli105.4Thu Oct 23on time11:0511:05
8.14/==/BNBibinagar108.7Thu Oct 23on time11:0911:09
8.15/==/GTGhatkesar121.5Thu Oct 23on time11:2311:23
8.16/==/CHZCharlapalli129.4Thu Oct 23on time11:3211:32
8.17/==/MLYMoula Ali136.1Thu Oct 23on time11:3911:39
8.18/==/LGDLallaguda138.9Thu Oct 23on time11:4211:42
9/==/SCSecunderabad ...141.8Thu Oct 23on time11:45
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom