Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Fri Apr 18, 2014 00:41:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Experimental halt given at Kesamudram for a period of six months w.e.f 25-11-2013
Fri Nov 22, 2013 (06:10PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 12714

12713/Satavahana SF Express

Nov 22 2013 (5:00PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
12713/12714/17223/17224 has RSA. By Daramoni Raghavender Entry# 793330
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco,SLR,UR,UR,UR,UR,UR,PC,D1,D2,D3,D4,D5,C1,UR,UR,UR,SLR ;Entry- 204409 ;Author-Surya
Loco
LGD WAP 7
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

19 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1BZAVijayawada Ju...-207.9Fri Apr 18n/a06:10
1.1NWBVVijayawada No...-206.5Fri Apr 18n/a06:1106:11
1.2RYPRayanapadu-198.1Fri Apr 18n/a06:1806:18
1.3KIKondapalli-192.4Fri Apr 18n/a06:2306:23
1.4CVVCheruvu Madha...-185.4Fri Apr 18n/a06:2906:29
1.5GNNGangineni-178.2Fri Apr 18n/a06:3506:35
1.6YPErrupalem-167.8Fri Apr 18n/a06:4406:44
1.7TNGMTondalagopava...-161.4Fri Apr 18n/a06:4906:49
2MDRMadhira-152.4Fri Apr 18n/a06:5706:58
2.1MTMIMotimari-146.0Fri Apr 18n/a07:0107:01
2.2BKLBona Kalu-135.5Fri Apr 18n/a07:0607:06
2.3NVCNagalwancha-129.5Fri Apr 18n/a07:0807:08
2.4CKNChinta Kani-123.0Fri Apr 18n/a07:1107:11
2.5PNDPPandillapalli-116.9Fri Apr 18n/a07:1407:14
3KMTKhammam-107.6Fri Apr 18n/a07:1807:20
3.1MLMGMallemadugu-98.7Fri Apr 18n/a07:3107:31
3.2PPYPapatapalli-93.0Fri Apr 18n/a07:3807:38
4DKJDornakal Junc...-84.5Fri Apr 18n/a07:4907:50
4.1GLAGarla-79.8Fri Apr 18n/a07:5407:54
4.2GUUGundratimadug...-71.7Fri Apr 18n/a08:0008:00
5MABDMahbubabad-60.1Fri Apr 18n/a08:0908:10
5.1TAATadla Pusapal...-54.4Fri Apr 18n/a08:1708:17
6KDMKesamudram-45.2Fri Apr 18n/a08:2908:30
6.1INKIntakanne-39.3Fri Apr 18n/a08:3408:34
6.2NKDNekonda-29.7Fri Apr 18n/a08:4008:40
6.3YGLYelgur-20.1Fri Apr 18n/a08:4708:47
6.4CLEChintalpalli-12.4Fri Apr 18n/a08:5208:52
6.5SQZVanchangiri-7.0Fri Apr 18n/a08:5508:55
7WL»Warangal»0.0Fri Apr 18n/a09:0009:02
8KZJKazipet Junct...10.2Fri Apr 18n/a09:2009:22
8.1PQLPindial18.1Fri Apr 18n/a09:3109:31
8.2NSKLNaskhal23.3Fri Apr 18n/a09:3609:36
8.3GNPGhanpur30.0Fri Apr 18n/a09:4409:44
8.4IPGIppuguda36.2Fri Apr 18n/a09:5009:50
8.5RGPRaghunathpall...46.8Fri Apr 18n/a10:0210:02
8.6YSPMYasantapur53.9Fri Apr 18n/a10:0910:09
8.7ZNJangaon58.1Fri Apr 18n/a10:1410:14
8.8PBPPembarti63.6Fri Apr 18n/a10:2010:20
8.9ALERAler73.1Fri Apr 18n/a10:3010:30
8.10WPWangapalli83.0Fri Apr 18n/a10:4110:41
8.11RAGRaigir88.9Fri Apr 18n/a10:4810:48
8.12BGBhongir95.4Fri Apr 18n/a10:5510:55
8.13PGDPPagidipalli105.4Fri Apr 18n/a11:0511:05
8.14BNBibinagar108.7Fri Apr 18n/a11:0911:09
8.15GTGhatkesar121.5Fri Apr 18n/a11:2311:23
8.16CHZCharlapalli129.4Fri Apr 18n/a11:3211:32
8.17MLYMoula Ali136.1Fri Apr 18n/a11:3911:39
8.18LGDLallaguda138.9Fri Apr 18n/a11:4211:42
9SCSecunderabad ...141.8Fri Apr 18n/a11:45
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom