Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Nov 1, 2014 19:33:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
07129 Kachiguda – Ajmer Special train will depart Kacheguda o­n 3rd May, 2014 at 22:30 hrs and arrive Ajmer o­n 5th May 2014 (second day) at 04:50 hrs.
Wed Apr 23, 2014 (07:15PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 07130

07129/Kacheguda - Ajmer Special

TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Sat May 03, 2014
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco/Rake Reversals
RTM/Ratlam Junction (7); PAU/Purna Junction (4);
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
2A-2 , 3A-1 , SL-10 , GS-2 , SLR-2 = 17 coaches
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

207 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/==/KCGHyderabad Kac...-166.0Sat Nov 01n/a22:30
1.1/==/VARVidya Nagar-164.1Sat Nov 01n/a22:3322:33
1.2/==/JOOJamai Osmania-162.7Sat Nov 01n/a22:3522:35
1.3/==/ATCArts College-162.1Sat Nov 01n/a22:3622:36
1.4/=-/STPDSitafalmandi-161.0Sat Nov 01n/a22:3822:38
1.5/--/STDBSitafalmandi ...-160.9Sat Nov 01n/a22:3822:38
1.6/--/LGDHLalaguda Gate-158.3Sat Nov 01n/a22:4222:42
2/-=|MJFMalkajgiri-157.2Sat Nov 01n/a22:4422:45
2.1|==|DYEDayanand Naga...-156.3Sat Nov 01n/a22:4622:46
2.2|==|SFXSafilguda-155.7Sat Nov 01n/a22:4622:46
2.3|==|RKORamakistapura...-154.0Sat Nov 01n/a22:4822:48
2.4|==|AMQAmmuguda Halt-152.9Sat Nov 01n/a22:4922:49
2.5|==|CVBCavalry Barra...-151.5Sat Nov 01n/a22:5122:51
2.6|==|ALWAlwal-150.3Sat Nov 01n/a22:5222:52
2.7|==|BOZBolarum Bazar-148.7Sat Nov 01n/a22:5322:53
2.8|=-|BMOBolarum-147.0Sat Nov 01n/a22:5522:55
2.9|--|GOPLGundlapochamp...-141.8Sat Nov 01n/a23:0023:00
2.10|--|GDPLGundla Pocham...-141.7Sat Nov 01n/a23:0023:00
2.11|--|GWVGowdavalli-136.5Sat Nov 01n/a23:0623:06
3|--|MEDMedchal-133.1Sat Nov 01n/a23:0923:10
3.1|--|DBVDabilpur-129.2Sat Nov 01n/a23:1323:13
3.2|--|KUCHKuchavaram Ha...-122.5Sat Nov 01n/a23:1823:18
3.3|--|MOBManoharabad-119.9Sat Nov 01n/a23:2023:20
3.4|--|PAPMPalata Potara...-107.3Sat Nov 01n/a23:2923:29
3.5|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli-105.6Sat Nov 01n/a23:3023:30
3.6|--|MEMasaipet-102.8Sat Nov 01n/a23:3223:32
3.7|--|SHANSrinivasa Nag...-99.7Sat Nov 01n/a23:3423:34
3.8|--|WDRWadiaram-94.9Sat Nov 01n/a23:3823:38
3.9|--|MZLMirzapalli-88.4Sat Nov 01n/a23:4223:42
3.10|--|SNPHShankapur Hal...-82.7Sat Nov 01n/a23:4723:47
3.11|--|AKEAkanapet-77.6Sat Nov 01n/a23:5023:50
3.12|--|BKUBhiknur-71.5Sat Nov 01n/a23:5523:55
3.13|--|THPRTippapur-67.4Sat Nov 01n/a23:5823:58
3.14|--|TMDTalmadla-61.9Sun Nov 02n/a00:0200:02
4|--|KMCKamareddi-51.9Sun Nov 02n/a00:0900:10
4.1|--|UPWUppalavai-40.6Sun Nov 02n/a00:2100:21
4.2|--|SCPSirnapalli-30.2Sun Nov 02n/a00:3100:31
4.3|--|IDLIndalvai-22.3Sun Nov 02n/a00:3800:38
4.4|--|DHPDichpalli-12.8Sun Nov 02n/a00:4800:48
5|--|NZBNizamabad»0.0Sun Nov 02n/a01:0001:02
5.1|--|JKMJankampet Jun...6.2Sun Nov 02n/a01:0801:08
5.2|--|NVTNavipet15.6Sun Nov 02n/a01:1801:18
5.3|--|FKBFakrabad22.7Sun Nov 02n/a01:2501:25
5.4|--|BSXBasar29.4Sun Nov 02n/a01:3101:31
5.5|--|DABDharmabad39.2Sun Nov 02n/a01:4101:41
5.6|--|SQESamarala Halt45.7Sun Nov 02n/a01:4801:48
5.7|--|CIKAChikna50.4Sun Nov 02n/a01:5201:52
5.8|--|KEKKarkheli53.0Sun Nov 02n/a01:5501:55
5.9|--|BLSABolsa60.2Sun Nov 02n/a02:0202:02
5.10|--|UMRIUmri68.7Sun Nov 02n/a02:1102:11
5.11|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt76.5Sun Nov 02n/a02:1802:18
5.12|--|SVNSivungaon80.9Sun Nov 02n/a02:2302:23
6|--|MUEMudkhed Junct...88.2Sun Nov 02n/a02:3002:32
6.1|--|MGCMugat97.3Sun Nov 02n/a02:4102:41
6.2|--|PARDPathrad100.6Sun Nov 02n/a02:4502:45
6.3|--|MTDIMaltekdi107.7Sun Nov 02n/a02:5202:52
7|--|NEDHazur Sahib N...110.5Sun Nov 02n/a02:5503:00
7.1|--|WNGWanegaon116.9Sun Nov 02n/a03:0603:06
7.2|--|LBGLimbgaon121.6Sun Nov 02n/a03:1103:11
7.3|--|CRUChudawa131.2Sun Nov 02n/a03:2003:20
8|--|PAUPurna Junctio...141.1Sun Nov 02n/a03:3003:50
8.1|--|MRVMarsul153.6Sun Nov 02n/a04:1204:12
8.2|--|PPLCPimpla Chaure...158.1Sun Nov 02n/a04:2004:20
9|--|BMFBasmat163.8Sun Nov 02n/a04:3004:31
9.1|--|CWIChondi174.7Sun Nov 02n/a04:4004:40
9.2|--|JUNXJunona Halt179.8Sun Nov 02n/a04:4404:44
9.3|--|SIFSirli186.6Sun Nov 02n/a04:4904:49
9.4|--|PNSDPangarshinde ...190.3Sun Nov 02n/a04:5204:52
9.5|--|BLCBolda194.7Sun Nov 02n/a04:5604:56
9.6|--|NDPRNandapur202.5Sun Nov 02n/a05:0205:02
9.7|--|KNJJKanjara Halt207.6Sun Nov 02n/a05:0705:07
9.8|--|DNEDhamni215.3Sun Nov 02n/a05:1305:13
10|--|HNLHingoli Decca...221.7Sun Nov 02n/a05:1805:20
10.1|--|NVLNNawalgohan230.3Sun Nov 02n/a05:2905:29
10.2|--|MLSUMalsailu240.8Sun Nov 02n/a05:3905:39
10.3|--|KNRGKanhargaon Na...250.2Sun Nov 02n/a05:4805:48
10.4|--|PGGPenganga254.5Sun Nov 02n/a05:5305:53
10.5|--|KKGKekatumar261.4Sun Nov 02n/a06:0006:00
11|--|WHMWashim271.7Sun Nov 02n/a06:1006:12
11.1|--|KXXKata Road279.8Sun Nov 02n/a06:2306:23
11.2|--|JUKJaulka294.7Sun Nov 02n/a06:4206:42
11.3|--|AMWAmanwadi305.0Sun Nov 02n/a06:5506:55
11.4|--|LHDLohogad317.3Sun Nov 02n/a07:1107:11
11.5|--|BSQBarsi Takli329.9Sun Nov 02n/a07:2807:28
11.6|--|SVWShivni Shivap...341.8Sun Nov 02n/a07:4307:43
12|--|AKAkola Junctio...350.9Sun Nov 02n/a07:5508:00
12.1/==/GAOGaigaon363.1Sun Nov 02n/a08:0808:08
12.2/==/PSParas370.8Sun Nov 02n/a08:1208:12
12.3/==/NGZS K Nagjihari380.2Sun Nov 02n/a08:1808:18
12.4/==/SEGShegaon388.0Sun Nov 02n/a08:2308:23
12.5/==/JMJalamb Juncti...400.4Sun Nov 02n/a08:3008:30
12.6/==/NNNandura412.7Sun Nov 02n/a08:3808:38
12.7/==/KJLKhumgaon Burt...420.1Sun Nov 02n/a08:4208:42
12.8/==/BISBiswa Bridge426.4Sun Nov 02n/a08:4608:46
12.9/==/WADOWadoda432.6Sun Nov 02n/a08:5008:50
13/==/MKUMalkapur440.6Sun Nov 02n/a08:5508:57
13.1/==/KMKDKhamkhed449.2Sun Nov 02n/a09:0309:03
13.2/==/KLHDKolhadi455.8Sun Nov 02n/a09:0709:07
13.3/==/BDWDBodwad460.2Sun Nov 02n/a09:1009:10
13.4/==/ACGAchegaon472.1Sun Nov 02n/a09:1809:18
13.5/==/VNAVarangaon477.8Sun Nov 02n/a09:2209:22
13.6/==/DSKDuskheda489.8Sun Nov 02n/a09:3109:31
13.7/==/SAVSavda498.5Sun Nov 02n/a09:3609:36
13.8/==/NBNimbhora507.2Sun Nov 02n/a09:4209:42
13.9/==/RVRaver517.4Sun Nov 02n/a09:4909:49
13.10/==/WGAWaghoda527.3Sun Nov 02n/a09:5609:56
13.11/==/BAUBurhanpur537.6Sun Nov 02n/a10:0310:03
13.12/==/AGQAsirgarh Road546.5Sun Nov 02n/a10:0910:09
13.13/==/CDIChandni556.8Sun Nov 02n/a10:1610:16
13.14/==/NPNRNepanagar563.8Sun Nov 02n/a10:2110:21
13.15/==/MWAMandwa569.6Sun Nov 02n/a10:2510:25
13.16/==/SXASagphata575.6Sun Nov 02n/a10:2910:29
13.17/==/DGNDongargaon583.3Sun Nov 02n/a10:3410:34
13.18/==/KDKKohdad590.9Sun Nov 02n/a10:3910:39
13.19/==/BMABagmar595.3Sun Nov 02n/a10:4210:42
13.20/==/BRGJBargaon Gujar601.3Sun Nov 02n/a10:4610:46
14/==/KNWKhandwa Junct...606.4Sun Nov 02n/a10:5010:55
14.1/==/MTAMathela613.8Sun Nov 02n/a11:0311:03
14.2/==/TLVTalvadiya622.2Sun Nov 02n/a11:1211:12
14.3/==/SGBJSurgaon Banja...634.0Sun Nov 02n/a11:2511:25
14.4/==/CKKDCharkheda Khu...645.1Sun Nov 02n/a11:3711:37
14.5/==/CAERChhanera651.9Sun Nov 02n/a11:4511:45
14.6/==/BRUDBarud662.0Sun Nov 02n/a11:5611:56
14.7/==/DRHIDagarhkeri671.6Sun Nov 02n/a12:0612:06
14.8/==/KKNKhirkiya682.6Sun Nov 02n/a12:1812:18
14.9/==/KROKurawan688.9Sun Nov 02n/a12:2512:25
14.10/==/BRIBhiringi695.6Sun Nov 02n/a12:3212:32
14.11/==/MUOMasangaon700.8Sun Nov 02n/a12:3812:38
14.12/==/PALPalasner706.7Sun Nov 02n/a12:4412:44
14.13/==/HDHarda714.1Sun Nov 02n/a12:5212:52
14.14/==/CRKCharkhera721.1Sun Nov 02n/a13:0013:00
14.15/==/TBNTimarni728.2Sun Nov 02n/a13:0813:08
14.16/==/CGOChhidgaon737.7Sun Nov 02n/a13:1813:18
14.17/==/PGLPagdhal741.8Sun Nov 02n/a13:2313:23
14.18/==/BIFBhaironpur749.1Sun Nov 02n/a13:3113:31
14.19/==/BPFBanapura756.4Sun Nov 02n/a13:3913:39
14.20/==/DKIDharamkundi764.6Sun Nov 02n/a13:4713:47
14.21/==/KTZKhutwansa772.0Sun Nov 02n/a13:5613:56
14.22/==/DRADularia777.6Sun Nov 02n/a14:0214:02
14.23/==/ETBItarsi B Cabi...783.7Sun Nov 02n/a14:0814:08
14.24/==/JUHJujharpur Cab...788.9Sun Nov 02n/a14:1414:14
14.25/==/ITMAItarsi Marsha...789.0Sun Nov 02n/a14:1414:14
15/==/ETItarsi Juncti...789.9Sun Nov 02n/a14:1514:25
15.1/==/ETFItarsi F Cabi...791.1Sun Nov 02n/a14:2714:27
15.2/==/PRKDPowerkheda798.1Sun Nov 02n/a14:3614:36
15.3/==/HBDHoshangabad808.0Sun Nov 02n/a14:5014:50
15.4/==/BNIBudni814.9Sun Nov 02n/a14:5914:59
15.5/==/MIGMidghat821.9Sun Nov 02n/a15:0915:09
15.6/==/CHQChoka827.8Sun Nov 02n/a15:1715:17
15.7/==/BKABarkhera834.3Sun Nov 02n/a15:2615:26
15.8/==/ODGObaidulla Gan...845.7Sun Nov 02n/a15:4115:41
15.9/==/ITKLItaya Kalan853.3Sun Nov 02n/a15:5115:51
15.10/==/MDDPMandi Dip859.3Sun Nov 02n/a16:0016:00
15.11/==/MSOMisrod869.2Sun Nov 02n/a16:1316:13
15.12/==/HBJBhopal HabibG...875.4Sun Nov 02n/a16:2116:21
16/==/BPLBhopal Juncti...881.6Sun Nov 02n/a16:3016:40
16.1/==/BIHBairagarh891.9Sun Nov 02n/a16:5016:50
16.2/==/BQEBakanian Bhau...900.0Sun Nov 02n/a16:5716:57
16.3/==/PUDPhanda908.1Sun Nov 02n/a17:0517:05
16.4/==/PNWNPachwan915.1Sun Nov 02n/a17:1217:12
16.5/==/SEHSehore920.3Sun Nov 02n/a17:1717:17
16.6/==/BKTLBaktal928.4Sun Nov 02n/a17:2417:24
16.7/==/PRBParbati934.2Sun Nov 02n/a17:3017:30
16.8/==/JBXJabri942.1Sun Nov 02n/a17:3717:37
16.9/==/KPPKalapipal949.4Sun Nov 02n/a17:4417:44
16.10/==/CKODChakrod955.4Sun Nov 02n/a17:5017:50
16.11/==/SJPShujalpur962.0Sun Nov 02n/a17:5617:56
16.12/==/MQEMohammadkhera968.3Sun Nov 02n/a18:0218:02
16.13/==/AKDAkodia975.0Sun Nov 02n/a18:0818:08
16.14/==/BLXBolai986.8Sun Nov 02n/a18:1918:19
16.15/==/KSHKali Sindh992.9Sun Nov 02n/a18:2518:25
16.16/==/KONYKisoni1000.1Sun Nov 02n/a18:3218:32
16.17/==/BCHBerchha1005.1Sun Nov 02n/a18:3718:37
16.18/==/PUOPir Umrod1016.6Sun Nov 02n/a18:4718:47
16.19/==/MKCMaksi Junctio...1023.9Sun Nov 02n/a18:5418:54
16.20/==/TANTarana Road1033.5Sun Nov 02n/a19:0319:03
16.21/==/SVTShivpura1041.7Sun Nov 02n/a19:1119:11
16.22/==/TJPTajpur1051.4Sun Nov 02n/a19:2019:20
16.23/==/PLWPingleshwar1058.0Sun Nov 02n/a19:2719:27
16.24/==/UJNCUjjain C Cabi...1064.7Sun Nov 02n/a19:3319:33
17/==/UJNUjjain Juncti...1066.9Sun Nov 02n/a19:3519:45
17.1/==/NKINaikheri1078.3Sun Nov 02n/a19:5819:58
17.2/==/GRFBGambhir Bridg...1083.6Sun Nov 02n/a20:0520:05
17.3/==/ASLAslaoda1086.7Sun Nov 02n/a20:0820:08
17.4/==/PSOPalsora Makra...1095.4Sun Nov 02n/a20:1920:19
17.5/==/UNLUnhel1104.0Sun Nov 02n/a20:2920:29
17.6/==/PPGPiploda Bagla1111.0Sun Nov 02n/a20:3720:37
17.7/==/BTSDBhatisuda1116.4Sun Nov 02n/a20:4420:44
17.8/==/NADNagda Junctio...1122.6Sun Nov 02n/a20:5120:51
17.9/==/BRNABerawanya1130.7Sun Nov 02n/a21:0121:01
17.10/==/KUHKhachrod1136.4Sun Nov 02n/a21:0721:07
17.11/==/RNHRunkhera1146.8Sun Nov 02n/a21:2021:20
17.12/==/BODBangrod1154.2Sun Nov 02n/a21:2821:28
17.13/==/RTMERatlam East C...1160.8Sun Nov 02n/a21:3621:36
17.14/==/RTLMRatlam1163.9Sun Nov 02n/a21:4021:40
18/==/RTMRatlam Juncti...1164.0Sun Nov 02n/a21:4022:10
18.1|--|DHWSDhosawas1167.3Sun Nov 02n/a22:1422:14
18.2|--|NTDMNityanand Dha...1172.1Sun Nov 02n/a22:2022:20
18.3|--|NLINamli1176.9Sun Nov 02n/a22:2722:27
18.4|--|BRLABrayla Chaura...1188.5Sun Nov 02n/a22:4122:41
18.5|--|JAOJaora1196.9Sun Nov 02n/a22:5222:52
18.6|--|MDLMMundalaram1206.6Sun Nov 02n/a23:0523:05
18.7|--|DODDhodhar1213.8Sun Nov 02n/a23:1423:14
18.8|--|KHNRKachnara1221.3Sun Nov 02n/a23:2323:23
18.9|--|KCNRKachnara Road1223.2Sun Nov 02n/a23:2623:26
18.10|--|DLDDalauda1233.7Sun Nov 02n/a23:3923:39
19|--|MDSMandsor1248.3Sun Nov 02n/a23:5800:01
19.1|--|SDPNSindpan1257.7Mon Nov 03n/a00:1300:13
19.2|--|PIPPiplia1264.0Mon Nov 03n/a00:2000:20
19.3|--|MLGMalhargarh1272.0Mon Nov 03n/a00:3000:30
19.4|--|MYKRMatyakheri Ha...1277.6Mon Nov 03n/a00:3700:37
19.5|--|HKLHarkia Khal1284.2Mon Nov 03n/a00:4500:45
19.6|--|JMKLJamuniya Kala...1289.7Mon Nov 03n/a00:5200:52
19.7|--|NMHNimach1297.3Mon Nov 03n/a01:0101:01
19.8|--|BIWKBisalwas Kala...1307.1Mon Nov 03n/a01:1301:13
19.9|--|JWOJawad Road1313.7Mon Nov 03n/a01:2101:21
19.10|--|NBHNimbahera1324.0Mon Nov 03n/a01:3401:34
19.11|--|GRFGambhiri Road1332.4Mon Nov 03n/a01:4401:44
19.12|--|SMPShambhupura1341.6Mon Nov 03n/a01:5601:56
19.13|--|ORDIOrdi1348.4Mon Nov 03n/a02:0402:04
20|-=|CORChittaurgarh ...1353.3Mon Nov 03n/a02:1002:20
20.1|==|BECBerach Juncti...1355.9Mon Nov 03n/a02:2202:22
20.2|=-|CNAChanderiya1360.2Mon Nov 03n/a02:2502:25
20.3|--|DETDet1368.7Mon Nov 03n/a02:3102:31
20.4|--|GGRGangrar1375.0Mon Nov 03n/a02:3602:36
20.5|--|SNYNSoniyana1383.0Mon Nov 03n/a02:4202:42
20.6|--|HMGHamirgarh1389.5Mon Nov 03n/a02:4702:47
20.7|--|MDPAMandpiya1397.9Mon Nov 03n/a02:5302:53
21|--|BHLBhilwara1407.4Mon Nov 03n/a03:0003:05
21.1|--|MDLMandal1418.7Mon Nov 03n/a03:1403:14
21.2|--|DWLDhuwala1425.3Mon Nov 03n/a03:2003:20
21.3|--|LMALambiya1435.3Mon Nov 03n/a03:2803:28
21.4|--|RLRRaila Road1441.4Mon Nov 03n/a03:3303:33
21.5|--|SSRSareri1448.3Mon Nov 03n/a03:3803:38
21.6|--|BHASBhojras1458.6Mon Nov 03n/a03:4703:47
21.7|--|RPIRupaheli1461.8Mon Nov 03n/a03:5003:50
21.8|--|GBPGulabpura1472.1Mon Nov 03n/a03:5803:58
22|--|BJNRBijainagar1474.6Mon Nov 03n/a04:0004:02
22.1|--|MAKHMokhampura1481.0Mon Nov 03n/a04:0804:08
22.2|--|SGWSingwal1487.0Mon Nov 03n/a04:1304:13
22.3|--|BDWBandanwara1497.1Mon Nov 03n/a04:2304:23
22.4|--|JWSJharwasaa1505.4Mon Nov 03n/a04:3004:30
23|--|NSDNasirabad1516.2Mon Nov 03n/a04:4004:42
23.1|--|ROSRajosi1521.7Mon Nov 03n/a04:5604:56
23.2|--|LACLachhipura1524.1Mon Nov 03n/a05:0205:02
23.3|--|HTDHatundi1528.9Mon Nov 03n/a05:1405:14
23.4|--|AHOAdarshnagar1534.0Mon Nov 03n/a05:2705:27
24|--|AIIAjmer Junctio...1539.4Mon Nov 03n/a05:40
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom