Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Wed Nov 26, 2014 03:25:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
07129 Kachiguda – Ajmer Special train will depart Kacheguda o­n 3rd May, 2014 at 22:30 hrs and arrive Ajmer o­n 5th May 2014 (second day) at 04:50 hrs.
Wed Apr 23, 2014 (07:15PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 07130

07129/Kacheguda - Ajmer Special

TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Sat May 03, 2014
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco/Rake Reversals
RTM/Ratlam Junction (7); PAU/Purna Junction (4);
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
2A-2 , 3A-1 , SL-10 , GS-2 , SLR-2 = 17 coaches
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.

Train is not running today

207 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/==/KCGHyderabad Kac...-166.0n/an/a22:30
1.1/==/VARVidya Nagar-164.1n/an/a22:3322:33
1.2/==/JOOJamai Osmania-162.7n/an/a22:3522:35
1.3/==/ATCArts College-162.1n/an/a22:3622:36
1.4/=-/STPDSitafalmandi-161.0n/an/a22:3822:38
1.5/--/STDBSitafalmandi ...-160.9n/an/a22:3822:38
1.6/--/LGDHLalaguda Gate-158.3n/an/a22:4222:42
2/-=|MJFMalkajgiri-157.2n/an/a22:4422:45
2.1|==|DYEDayanand Naga...-156.3n/an/a22:4622:46
2.2|==|SFXSafilguda-155.7n/an/a22:4622:46
2.3|==|RKORamakistapura...-154.0n/an/a22:4822:48
2.4|==|AMQAmmuguda Halt-152.9n/an/a22:4922:49
2.5|==|CVBCavalry Barra...-151.5n/an/a22:5122:51
2.6|==|ALWAlwal-150.3n/an/a22:5222:52
2.7|==|BOZBolarum Bazar-148.7n/an/a22:5322:53
2.8|=-|BMOBolarum-147.0n/an/a22:5522:55
2.9|--|GOPLGundlapochamp...-141.8n/an/a23:0023:00
2.10|--|GDPLGundla Pocham...-141.7n/an/a23:0023:00
2.11|--|GWVGowdavalli-136.5n/an/a23:0623:06
3|--|MEDMedchal-133.1n/an/a23:0923:10
3.1|--|DBVDabilpur-129.2n/an/a23:1323:13
3.2|--|KUCHKuchavaram Ha...-122.5n/an/a23:1823:18
3.3|--|MOBManoharabad-119.9n/an/a23:2023:20
3.4|--|PAPMPalata Potara...-107.3n/an/a23:2923:29
3.5|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli-105.6n/an/a23:3023:30
3.6|--|MEMasaipet-102.8n/an/a23:3223:32
3.7|--|SHANSrinivasa Nag...-99.7n/an/a23:3423:34
3.8|--|WDRWadiaram-94.9n/an/a23:3823:38
3.9|--|MZLMirzapalli-88.4n/an/a23:4223:42
3.10|--|SNPHShankapur Hal...-82.7n/an/a23:4723:47
3.11|--|AKEAkanapet-77.6n/an/a23:5023:50
3.12|--|BKUBhiknur-71.5n/an/a23:5523:55
3.13|--|THPRTippapur-67.4n/an/a23:5823:58
3.14|--|TMDTalmadla-61.9n/an/a00:0200:02
4|--|KMCKamareddi-51.9n/an/a00:0900:10
4.1|--|UPWUppalavai-40.6n/an/a00:2100:21
4.2|--|SCPSirnapalli-30.2n/an/a00:3100:31
4.3|--|IDLIndalvai-22.3n/an/a00:3800:38
4.4|--|DHPDichpalli-12.8n/an/a00:4800:48
5|--|NZBNizamabad»0.0n/an/a01:0001:02
5.1|--|JKMJankampet Jun...6.2n/an/a01:0801:08
5.2|--|NVTNavipet15.6n/an/a01:1801:18
5.3|--|FKBFakrabad22.7n/an/a01:2501:25
5.4|--|BSXBasar29.4n/an/a01:3101:31
5.5|--|DABDharmabad39.2n/an/a01:4101:41
5.6|--|SQESamarala Halt45.7n/an/a01:4801:48
5.7|--|CIKAChikna50.4n/an/a01:5201:52
5.8|--|KEKKarkheli53.0n/an/a01:5501:55
5.9|--|BLSABolsa60.2n/an/a02:0202:02
5.10|--|UMRIUmri68.7n/an/a02:1102:11
5.11|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt76.5n/an/a02:1802:18
5.12|--|SVNSivungaon80.9n/an/a02:2302:23
6|--|MUEMudkhed Junct...88.2n/an/a02:3002:32
6.1|--|MGCMugat97.3n/an/a02:4102:41
6.2|--|PARDPathrad100.6n/an/a02:4502:45
6.3|--|MTDIMaltekdi107.7n/an/a02:5202:52
7|--|NEDHazur Sahib N...110.5n/an/a02:5503:00
7.1|--|WNGWanegaon116.9n/an/a03:0603:06
7.2|--|LBGLimbgaon121.6n/an/a03:1103:11
7.3|--|CRUChudawa131.2n/an/a03:2003:20
8|--|PAUPurna Junctio...141.1n/an/a03:3003:50
8.1|--|MRVMarsul153.6n/an/a04:1204:12
8.2|--|PPLCPimpla Chaure...158.1n/an/a04:2004:20
9|--|BMFBasmat163.8n/an/a04:3004:31
9.1|--|CWIChondi174.7n/an/a04:4004:40
9.2|--|JUNXJunona Halt179.8n/an/a04:4404:44
9.3|--|SIFSirli186.6n/an/a04:4904:49
9.4|--|PNSDPangarshinde ...190.3n/an/a04:5204:52
9.5|--|BLCBolda194.7n/an/a04:5604:56
9.6|--|NDPRNandapur202.5n/an/a05:0205:02
9.7|--|KNJJKanjara Halt207.6n/an/a05:0705:07
9.8|--|DNEDhamni215.3n/an/a05:1305:13
10|--|HNLHingoli Decca...221.7n/an/a05:1805:20
10.1|--|NVLNNawalgohan230.3n/an/a05:2905:29
10.2|--|MLSUMalsailu240.8n/an/a05:3905:39
10.3|--|KNRGKanhargaon Na...250.2n/an/a05:4805:48
10.4|--|PGGPenganga254.5n/an/a05:5305:53
10.5|--|KKGKekatumar261.4n/an/a06:0006:00
11|--|WHMWashim271.7n/an/a06:1006:12
11.1|--|KXXKata Road279.8n/an/a06:2306:23
11.2|--|JUKJaulka294.7n/an/a06:4206:42
11.3|--|AMWAmanwadi305.0n/an/a06:5506:55
11.4|--|LHDLohogad317.3n/an/a07:1107:11
11.5|--|BSQBarsi Takli329.9n/an/a07:2807:28
11.6|--|SVWShivni Shivap...341.8n/an/a07:4307:43
12|--|AKAkola Junctio...350.9n/an/a07:5508:00
12.1/==/GAOGaigaon363.1n/an/a08:0808:08
12.2/==/PSParas370.8n/an/a08:1208:12
12.3/==/NGZS K Nagjihari380.2n/an/a08:1808:18
12.4/==/SEGShegaon388.0n/an/a08:2308:23
12.5/==/JMJalamb Juncti...400.4n/an/a08:3008:30
12.6/==/NNNandura412.7n/an/a08:3808:38
12.7/==/KJLKhumgaon Burt...420.1n/an/a08:4208:42
12.8/==/BISBiswa Bridge426.4n/an/a08:4608:46
12.9/==/WADOWadoda432.6n/an/a08:5008:50
13/==/MKUMalkapur440.6n/an/a08:5508:57
13.1/==/KMKDKhamkhed449.2n/an/a09:0309:03
13.2/==/KLHDKolhadi455.8n/an/a09:0709:07
13.3/==/BDWDBodwad460.2n/an/a09:1009:10
13.4/==/ACGAchegaon472.1n/an/a09:1809:18
13.5/==/VNAVarangaon477.8n/an/a09:2209:22
13.6/==/DSKDuskheda489.8n/an/a09:3109:31
13.7/==/SAVSavda498.5n/an/a09:3609:36
13.8/==/NBNimbhora507.2n/an/a09:4209:42
13.9/==/RVRaver517.4n/an/a09:4909:49
13.10/==/WGAWaghoda527.3n/an/a09:5609:56
13.11/==/BAUBurhanpur537.6n/an/a10:0310:03
13.12/==/AGQAsirgarh Road546.5n/an/a10:0910:09
13.13/==/CDIChandni556.8n/an/a10:1610:16
13.14/==/NPNRNepanagar563.8n/an/a10:2110:21
13.15/==/MWAMandwa569.6n/an/a10:2510:25
13.16/==/SXASagphata575.6n/an/a10:2910:29
13.17/==/DGNDongargaon583.3n/an/a10:3410:34
13.18/==/KDKKohdad590.9n/an/a10:3910:39
13.19/==/BMABagmar595.3n/an/a10:4210:42
13.20/==/BRGJBargaon Gujar601.3n/an/a10:4610:46
14/==/KNWKhandwa Junct...606.4n/an/a10:5010:55
14.1/==/MTAMathela613.8n/an/a11:0311:03
14.2/==/TLVTalvadiya622.2n/an/a11:1211:12
14.3/==/SGBJSurgaon Banja...634.0n/an/a11:2511:25
14.4/==/CKKDCharkheda Khu...645.1n/an/a11:3711:37
14.5/==/CAERChhanera651.9n/an/a11:4511:45
14.6/==/BRUDBarud662.0n/an/a11:5611:56
14.7/==/DRHIDagarhkeri671.6n/an/a12:0612:06
14.8/==/KKNKhirkiya682.6n/an/a12:1812:18
14.9/==/KROKurawan688.9n/an/a12:2512:25
14.10/==/BRIBhiringi695.6n/an/a12:3212:32
14.11/==/MUOMasangaon700.8n/an/a12:3812:38
14.12/==/PALPalasner706.7n/an/a12:4412:44
14.13/==/HDHarda714.1n/an/a12:5212:52
14.14/==/CRKCharkhera721.1n/an/a13:0013:00
14.15/==/TBNTimarni728.2n/an/a13:0813:08
14.16/==/CGOChhidgaon737.7n/an/a13:1813:18
14.17/==/PGLPagdhal741.8n/an/a13:2313:23
14.18/==/BIFBhaironpur749.1n/an/a13:3113:31
14.19/==/BPFBanapura756.4n/an/a13:3913:39
14.20/==/DKIDharamkundi764.6n/an/a13:4713:47
14.21/==/KTZKhutwansa772.0n/an/a13:5613:56
14.22/==/DRADularia777.6n/an/a14:0214:02
14.23/==/ETBItarsi B Cabi...783.7n/an/a14:0814:08
14.24/==/JUHJujharpur Cab...788.9n/an/a14:1414:14
14.25/==/ITMAItarsi Marsha...789.0n/an/a14:1414:14
15/==/ETItarsi Juncti...789.9n/an/a14:1514:25
15.1/==/ETFItarsi F Cabi...791.1n/an/a14:2714:27
15.2/==/PRKDPowerkheda798.1n/an/a14:3614:36
15.3/==/HBDHoshangabad808.0n/an/a14:5014:50
15.4/==/BNIBudni814.9n/an/a14:5914:59
15.5/==/MIGMidghat821.9n/an/a15:0915:09
15.6/==/CHQChoka827.8n/an/a15:1715:17
15.7/==/BKABarkhera834.3n/an/a15:2615:26
15.8/==/ODGObaidulla Gan...845.7n/an/a15:4115:41
15.9/==/ITKLItaya Kalan853.3n/an/a15:5115:51
15.10/==/MDDPMandi Dip859.3n/an/a16:0016:00
15.11/==/MSOMisrod869.2n/an/a16:1316:13
15.12/==/HBJBhopal HabibG...875.4n/an/a16:2116:21
16/==/BPLBhopal Juncti...881.6n/an/a16:3016:40
16.1/==/BIHBairagarh891.9n/an/a16:5016:50
16.2/==/BQEBakanian Bhau...900.0n/an/a16:5716:57
16.3/==/PUDPhanda908.1n/an/a17:0517:05
16.4/==/PNWNPachwan915.1n/an/a17:1217:12
16.5/==/SEHSehore920.3n/an/a17:1717:17
16.6/==/BKTLBaktal928.4n/an/a17:2417:24
16.7/==/PRBParbati934.2n/an/a17:3017:30
16.8/==/JBXJabri942.1n/an/a17:3717:37
16.9/==/KPPKalapipal949.4n/an/a17:4417:44
16.10/==/CKODChakrod955.4n/an/a17:5017:50
16.11/==/SJPShujalpur962.0n/an/a17:5617:56
16.12/==/MQEMohammadkhera968.3n/an/a18:0218:02
16.13/==/AKDAkodia975.0n/an/a18:0818:08
16.14/==/BLXBolai986.8n/an/a18:1918:19
16.15/==/KSHKali Sindh992.9n/an/a18:2518:25
16.16/==/KONYKisoni1000.1n/an/a18:3218:32
16.17/==/BCHBerchha1005.1n/an/a18:3718:37
16.18/==/PUOPir Umrod1016.6n/an/a18:4718:47
16.19/==/MKCMaksi Junctio...1023.9n/an/a18:5418:54
16.20/==/TANTarana Road1033.5n/an/a19:0319:03
16.21/==/SVTShivpura1041.7n/an/a19:1119:11
16.22/==/TJPTajpur1051.4n/an/a19:2019:20
16.23/==/PLWPingleshwar1058.0n/an/a19:2719:27
16.24/==/UJNCUjjain C Cabi...1064.7n/an/a19:3319:33
17/==/UJNUjjain Juncti...1066.9n/an/a19:3519:45
17.1/==/NKINaikheri1078.3n/an/a19:5819:58
17.2/==/GRFBGambhir Bridg...1083.6n/an/a20:0520:05
17.3/==/ASLAslaoda1086.7n/an/a20:0820:08
17.4/==/PSOPalsora Makra...1095.4n/an/a20:1920:19
17.5/==/UNLUnhel1104.0n/an/a20:2920:29
17.6/==/PPGPiploda Bagla1111.0n/an/a20:3720:37
17.7/==/BTSDBhatisuda1116.4n/an/a20:4420:44
17.8/==/NADNagda Junctio...1122.6n/an/a20:5120:51
17.9/==/BRNABerawanya1130.7n/an/a21:0121:01
17.10/==/KUHKhachrod1136.4n/an/a21:0721:07
17.11/==/RNHRunkhera1146.8n/an/a21:2021:20
17.12/==/BODBangrod1154.2n/an/a21:2821:28
17.13/==/RTMERatlam East C...1160.8n/an/a21:3621:36
17.14/==/RTLMRatlam1163.9n/an/a21:4021:40
18/==/RTMRatlam Juncti...1164.0n/an/a21:4022:10
18.1|--|DHWSDhosawas1167.3n/an/a22:1422:14
18.2|--|NTDMNityanand Dha...1172.1n/an/a22:2022:20
18.3|--|NLINamli1176.9n/an/a22:2722:27
18.4|--|BRLABrayla Chaura...1188.5n/an/a22:4122:41
18.5|--|JAOJaora1196.9n/an/a22:5222:52
18.6|--|MDLMMundalaram1206.6n/an/a23:0523:05
18.7|--|DODDhodhar1213.8n/an/a23:1423:14
18.8|--|KHNRKachnara1221.3n/an/a23:2323:23
18.9|--|KCNRKachnara Road1223.2n/an/a23:2623:26
18.10|--|DLDDalauda1233.7n/an/a23:3923:39
19|--|MDSMandsor1248.3n/an/a23:5800:01
19.1|--|SDPNSindpan1257.7n/an/a00:1300:13
19.2|--|PIPPiplia1264.0n/an/a00:2000:20
19.3|--|MLGMalhargarh1272.0n/an/a00:3000:30
19.4|--|MYKRMatyakheri Ha...1277.6n/an/a00:3700:37
19.5|--|HKLHarkia Khal1284.2n/an/a00:4500:45
19.6|--|JMKLJamuniya Kala...1289.7n/an/a00:5200:52
19.7|--|NMHNimach1297.3n/an/a01:0101:01
19.8|--|BIWKBisalwas Kala...1307.1n/an/a01:1301:13
19.9|--|JWOJawad Road1313.7n/an/a01:2101:21
19.10|--|NBHNimbahera1324.0n/an/a01:3401:34
19.11|--|GRFGambhiri Road1332.4n/an/a01:4401:44
19.12|--|SMPShambhupura1341.6n/an/a01:5601:56
19.13|--|ORDIOrdi1348.4n/an/a02:0402:04
20|-=|CORChittaurgarh ...1353.3n/an/a02:1002:20
20.1|==|BECBerach Juncti...1355.9n/an/a02:2202:22
20.2|=-|CNAChanderiya1360.2n/an/a02:2502:25
20.3|--|DETDet1368.7n/an/a02:3102:31
20.4|--|GGRGangrar1375.0n/an/a02:3602:36
20.5|--|SNYNSoniyana1383.0n/an/a02:4202:42
20.6|--|HMGHamirgarh1389.5n/an/a02:4702:47
20.7|--|MDPAMandpiya1397.9n/an/a02:5302:53
21|--|BHLBhilwara1407.4n/an/a03:0003:05
21.1|--|MDLMandal1418.7n/an/a03:1403:14
21.2|--|DWLDhuwala1425.3n/an/a03:2003:20
21.3|--|LMALambiya1435.3n/an/a03:2803:28
21.4|--|RLRRaila Road1441.4n/an/a03:3303:33
21.5|--|SSRSareri1448.3n/an/a03:3803:38
21.6|--|BHASBhojras1458.6n/an/a03:4703:47
21.7|--|RPIRupaheli1461.8n/an/a03:5003:50
21.8|--|GBPGulabpura1472.1n/an/a03:5803:58
22|--|BJNRBijainagar1474.6n/an/a04:0004:02
22.1|--|MAKHMokhampura1481.0n/an/a04:0804:08
22.2|--|SGWSingwal1487.0n/an/a04:1304:13
22.3|--|BDWBandanwara1497.1n/an/a04:2304:23
22.4|--|JWSJharwasaa1505.4n/an/a04:3004:30
23|--|NSDNasirabad1516.2n/an/a04:4004:42
23.1|--|ROSRajosi1521.7n/an/a04:5604:56
23.2|--|LACLachhipura1524.1n/an/a05:0205:02
23.3|--|HTDHatundi1528.9n/an/a05:1405:14
23.4|--|AHOAdarshnagar1534.0n/an/a05:2705:27
24|--|AIIAjmer Junctio...1539.4n/an/a05:40
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom