Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Oct 2, 2014 19:59:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No.07130 Ajmer – Kachiguda Special train will depart Ajmer o­n 18th May, 2013 at 19 30 hrs and arrive Kachiguda o­n 20thMay 2013 (second day) at 07 00 hrs.
Mon Apr 29, 2013 (03:39PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 07129

07130/Ajmer - Kacheguda Urs Special

TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Wed May 07, 2014
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco/Rake Reversals
RTM/Ratlam Junction (7); PAU/Purna Junction (4);
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
These trains will have 17 coaches viz., two AC II Tier, o­ne AC III Tier, ten Sleeper Class, two General Second Class and two Second Class Luggage Cum Brake Van coaches.
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

246 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1AIIAjmer Junctio...»0.0Wed Oct 01n/a19:25
1.1AHOAdarshnagar5.4Wed Oct 01n/a19:3119:31
1.2HTDHatundi10.5Wed Oct 01n/a19:3619:36
1.3LACLachhipura15.3Wed Oct 01n/a19:4119:41
1.4ROSRajosi17.7Wed Oct 01n/a19:4319:43
2NSDNasirabad23.2Wed Oct 01n/a19:4919:51
2.1JWSJharwasaa34.0Wed Oct 01n/a19:5919:59
2.2BDWBandanwara42.3Wed Oct 01n/a20:0620:06
2.3SGWSingwal52.4Wed Oct 01n/a20:1320:13
2.4MAKHMokhampura58.4Wed Oct 01n/a20:1820:18
3BJNRBijainagar64.8Wed Oct 01n/a20:2320:25
3.1GBPGulabpura67.3Wed Oct 01n/a20:2720:27
3.2RPIRupaheli77.6Wed Oct 01n/a20:3720:37
3.3BHASBhojras80.8Wed Oct 01n/a20:4020:40
3.4SSRSareri91.1Wed Oct 01n/a20:5020:50
3.5RLRRaila Road98.0Wed Oct 01n/a20:5720:57
3.6LMALambiya104.1Wed Oct 01n/a21:0321:03
3.7DWLDhuwala114.1Wed Oct 01n/a21:1321:13
3.8MDLMandal120.7Wed Oct 01n/a21:1921:19
4BHLBhilwara132.0Wed Oct 01n/a21:3021:35
4.1MDPAMandpiya141.5Wed Oct 01n/a21:5121:51
4.2HMGHamirgarh149.9Wed Oct 01n/a22:0522:05
4.3SNYNSoniyana156.4Wed Oct 01n/a22:1522:15
4.4GGRGangrar164.4Wed Oct 01n/a22:2922:29
4.5DETDet170.7Wed Oct 01n/a22:3922:39
4.6CNAChanderiya179.2Wed Oct 01n/a22:5422:54
4.7BECBerach Juncti...183.5Wed Oct 01n/a23:0123:01
5CORChittaurgarh ...186.1Wed Oct 01n/a23:0523:15
5.1ORDIOrdi191.1Wed Oct 01n/a23:2323:23
5.2SMPShambhupura197.8Wed Oct 01n/a23:3323:33
5.3GRFGambhiri Road207.0Wed Oct 01n/a23:4723:47
5.4NBHNimbahera215.4Thu Oct 02n/a00:0000:00
5.5JWOJawad Road225.7Thu Oct 02n/a00:1600:16
5.6BIWKBisalwas Kala...232.3Thu Oct 02n/a00:2700:27
5.7NMHNimach242.1Thu Oct 02n/a00:4200:42
5.8JMKLJamuniya Kala...249.7Thu Oct 02n/a00:5400:54
5.9HKLHarkia Khal255.2Thu Oct 02n/a01:0201:02
5.10MYKRMatyakheri Ha...261.8Thu Oct 02n/a01:1201:12
5.11MLGMalhargarh267.4Thu Oct 02n/a01:2101:21
5.12PIPPiplia275.4Thu Oct 02n/a01:3401:34
5.13SDPNSindpan281.7Thu Oct 02n/a01:4301:43
6MDSMandsor291.1Thu Oct 02n/a01:5802:00
6.1DLDDalauda305.7Thu Oct 02n/a02:1702:17
6.2KCNRKachnara Road316.2Thu Oct 02n/a02:3002:30
6.3KHNRKachnara318.1Thu Oct 02n/a02:3202:32
6.4DODDhodhar325.6Thu Oct 02n/a02:4102:41
6.5MDLMMundalaram332.8Thu Oct 02n/a02:4902:49
6.6JAOJaora342.5Thu Oct 02n/a03:0103:01
6.7BRLABrayla Chaura...350.9Thu Oct 02n/a03:1103:11
6.8NLINamli362.5Thu Oct 02n/a03:2503:25
6.9NTDMNityanand Dha...367.3Thu Oct 02n/a03:3003:30
6.10DHWSDhosawas372.1Thu Oct 02n/a03:3603:36
7RTMRatlam Juncti...375.4Thu Oct 02n/a03:4004:10
7.1RTLMRatlam375.5Thu Oct 02n/a04:1004:10
7.2RTMERatlam East C...378.6Thu Oct 02n/a04:1404:14
7.3BODBangrod385.2Thu Oct 02n/a04:2404:24
7.4RNHRunkhera392.6Thu Oct 02n/a04:3404:34
7.5KUHKhachrod403.0Thu Oct 02n/a04:4804:48
7.6BRNABerawanya408.8Thu Oct 02n/a04:5604:56
7.7NADNagda Junctio...416.9Thu Oct 02n/a05:0805:08
7.8BTSDBhatisuda423.0Thu Oct 02n/a05:1605:16
7.9PPGPiploda Bagla428.4Thu Oct 02n/a05:2405:24
7.10UNLUnhel435.4Thu Oct 02n/a05:3305:33
7.11PSOPalsora Makra...444.0Thu Oct 02n/a05:4505:45
7.12ASLAslaoda452.7Thu Oct 02n/a05:5805:58
7.13GRFBGambhir Bridg...455.8Thu Oct 02n/a06:0206:02
7.14NKINaikheri461.1Thu Oct 02n/a06:0906:09
8UJNUjjain Juncti...472.5Thu Oct 02n/a06:2506:35
8.1UJNCUjjain C Cabi...474.7Thu Oct 02n/a06:3806:38
8.2PLWPingleshwar481.5Thu Oct 02n/a06:4706:47
8.3TJPTajpur488.0Thu Oct 02n/a06:5606:56
8.4SVTShivpura497.7Thu Oct 02n/a07:0907:09
8.5TANTarana Road505.9Thu Oct 02n/a07:2007:20
8.6MKCMaksi Junctio...515.5Thu Oct 02n/a07:3307:33
8.7PUOPir Umrod522.8Thu Oct 02n/a07:4307:43
8.8BCHBerchha534.3Thu Oct 02n/a07:5807:58
8.9KONYKisoni539.3Thu Oct 02n/a08:0508:05
8.10KSHKali Sindh546.5Thu Oct 02n/a08:1508:15
8.11BLXBolai552.6Thu Oct 02n/a08:2308:23
8.12AKDAkodia564.4Thu Oct 02n/a08:3908:39
8.13MQEMohammadkhera571.1Thu Oct 02n/a08:4808:48
8.14SJPShujalpur577.5Thu Oct 02n/a08:5708:57
8.15CKODChakrod584.0Thu Oct 02n/a09:0509:05
8.16KPPKalapipal590.1Thu Oct 02n/a09:1409:14
8.17JBXJabri597.3Thu Oct 02n/a09:2309:23
8.18PRBParbati605.2Thu Oct 02n/a09:3409:34
8.19BKTLBaktal611.0Thu Oct 02n/a09:4209:42
8.20SEHSehore619.1Thu Oct 02n/a09:5309:53
8.21PNWNPachwan624.3Thu Oct 02n/a10:0010:00
8.22PUDPhanda631.3Thu Oct 02n/a10:0910:09
8.23BQEBakanian Bhau...639.4Thu Oct 02n/a10:2010:20
8.24BIHBairagarh647.5Thu Oct 02n/a10:3110:31
9BPLBhopal Juncti...657.8Thu Oct 02n/a10:4510:55
9.1HBJBhopal HabibG...664.0Thu Oct 02n/a11:0411:04
9.2MSOMisrod670.2Thu Oct 02n/a11:1211:12
9.3MDDPMandi Dip680.2Thu Oct 02n/a11:2511:25
9.4ITKLItaya Kalan686.1Thu Oct 02n/a11:3411:34
9.5ODGObaidulla Gan...693.7Thu Oct 02n/a11:4411:44
9.6BKABarkhera705.1Thu Oct 02n/a11:5911:59
9.7CHQChoka711.7Thu Oct 02n/a12:0812:08
9.8MIGMidghat717.5Thu Oct 02n/a12:1612:16
9.9BNIBudni724.5Thu Oct 02n/a12:2612:26
9.10HBDHoshangabad731.4Thu Oct 02n/a12:3512:35
9.11PRKDPowerkheda741.3Thu Oct 02n/a12:4912:49
9.12ETFItarsi F Cabi...748.3Thu Oct 02n/a12:5812:58
10ETItarsi Juncti...749.5Thu Oct 02n/a13:0013:10
10.1ITMAItarsi Marsha...750.4Thu Oct 02n/a13:1013:10
10.2JUHJujharpur Cab...750.5Thu Oct 02n/a13:1113:11
10.3ETBItarsi B Cabi...755.7Thu Oct 02n/a13:1313:13
10.4DRADularia761.8Thu Oct 02n/a13:1613:16
10.5KTZKhutwansa767.4Thu Oct 02n/a13:1913:19
10.6DKIDharamkundi774.8Thu Oct 02n/a13:2213:22
10.7BPFBanapura783.0Thu Oct 02n/a13:2613:26
10.8BIFBhaironpur790.3Thu Oct 02n/a13:3013:30
10.9PGLPagdhal797.6Thu Oct 02n/a13:3413:34
10.10CGOChhidgaon801.7Thu Oct 02n/a13:3613:36
10.11TBNTimarni811.2Thu Oct 02n/a13:4013:40
10.12CRKCharkhera818.3Thu Oct 02n/a13:4413:44
10.13HDHarda825.3Thu Oct 02n/a13:4713:47
10.14PALPalasner832.7Thu Oct 02n/a13:5113:51
10.15MUOMasangaon838.7Thu Oct 02n/a13:5413:54
10.16BRIBhiringi843.8Thu Oct 02n/a13:5613:56
10.17KROKurawan850.5Thu Oct 02n/a14:0014:00
10.18KKNKhirkiya856.8Thu Oct 02n/a14:0314:03
10.19DRHIDagarhkeri867.8Thu Oct 02n/a14:0814:08
10.20BRUDBarud877.4Thu Oct 02n/a14:1314:13
10.21CAERChhanera887.5Thu Oct 02n/a14:1814:18
10.22CKKDCharkheda Khu...894.3Thu Oct 02n/a14:2114:21
10.23SGBJSurgaon Banja...905.4Thu Oct 02n/a14:2614:26
10.24TLVTalvadiya917.2Thu Oct 02n/a14:3214:32
10.25MTAMathela925.6Thu Oct 02n/a14:3614:36
11KNWKhandwa Junct...933.0Thu Oct 02n/a14:4014:45
11.1BRGJBargaon Gujar938.1Thu Oct 02n/a14:4914:49
11.2BMABagmar944.1Thu Oct 02n/a14:5414:54
11.3KDKKohdad948.5Thu Oct 02n/a14:5814:58
11.4DGNDongargaon956.1Thu Oct 02n/a15:0415:04
11.5SXASagphata963.8Thu Oct 02n/a15:1015:10
11.6MWAMandwa969.8Thu Oct 02n/a15:1515:15
11.7NPNRNepanagar975.6Thu Oct 02n/a15:2015:20
11.8CDIChandni982.6Thu Oct 02n/a15:2515:25
11.9AGQAsirgarh Road992.9Thu Oct 02n/a15:3415:34
11.10BAUBurhanpur1001.8Thu Oct 02n/a15:4115:41
11.11WGAWaghoda1012.1Thu Oct 02n/a15:4915:49
11.12RVRaver1022.0Thu Oct 02n/a15:5715:57
11.13NBNimbhora1032.2Thu Oct 02n/a16:0616:06
11.14SAVSavda1040.9Thu Oct 02n/a16:1316:13
11.15DSKDuskheda1049.6Thu Oct 02n/a16:2016:20
11.16VNAVarangaon1061.6Thu Oct 02n/a16:3016:30
11.17ACGAchegaon1067.3Thu Oct 02n/a16:3416:34
11.18BDWDBodwad1079.2Thu Oct 02n/a16:4416:44
11.19KLHDKolhadi1083.6Thu Oct 02n/a16:4816:48
11.20KMKDKhamkhed1090.2Thu Oct 02n/a16:5316:53
12MKUMalkapur1098.8Thu Oct 02n/a17:0017:02
12.1WADOWadoda1106.8Thu Oct 02n/a17:1217:12
12.2BISBiswa Bridge1113.0Thu Oct 02n/a17:2017:20
12.3KJLKhumgaon Burt...1119.3Thu Oct 02n/a17:2817:28
12.4NNNandura1126.7Thu Oct 02n/a17:3717:37
12.5JMJalamb Juncti...1139.0Thu Oct 02n/a17:5317:53
12.6SEGShegaon1151.4Thu Oct 02n/a18:0818:08
12.7NGZS K Nagjihari1159.2Thu Oct 02n/a18:1818:18
12.8PSParas1168.6Thu Oct 02n/a18:3018:30
12.9GAOGaigaon1176.3Thu Oct 02n/a18:4018:40
13AKAkola Junctio...1188.5Thu Oct 02n/a18:5519:05
13.1SVWShivni Shivap...1197.6Thu Oct 02n/a19:1119:11
13.2BSQBarsi Takli1209.5Thu Oct 02n/a19:2019:20
13.3LHDLohogad1222.1Thu Oct 02n/a19:2819:28
13.4AMWAmanwadi1234.4Thu Oct 02n/a19:3719:37
13.5JUKJaulka1244.7Thu Oct 02n/a19:4419:44
13.6KXXKata Road1259.6Thu Oct 02n/a19:5419:54
14WHMWashim1267.7Thu Oct 02n/a20:0020:02
14.1KKGKekatumar1278.0Thu Oct 02n/a20:1420:14
14.2PGGPenganga1284.9Thu Oct 02n/a20:2220:22
14.3KNRGKanhargaon Na...1289.2Thu Oct 02n/a20:2720:27
14.4MLSUMalsailu1298.6Thu Oct 02n/a20:3820:38
14.5NVLNNawalgohan1309.1Thu Oct 02n/a20:5020:50
15HNLHingoli Decca...1317.7Thu Oct 02n/a21:0021:02
15.1DNEDhamni1324.1Thu Oct 02n/a21:1321:13
15.2KNJJKanjara Halt1331.8Thu Oct 02n/a21:2621:26
15.3NDPRNandapur1336.9Thu Oct 02n/a21:3521:35
15.4BLCBolda1344.8Thu Oct 02n/a21:4821:48
15.5PNSDPangarshinde ...1349.1Thu Oct 02n/a21:5521:55
15.6SIFSirli1352.8Thu Oct 02n/a22:0122:01
15.7JUNXJunona Halt1359.6Thu Oct 02n/a22:1322:13
15.8CWIChondi1364.8Thu Oct 02n/a22:2222:22
16BMFBasmat1375.6Thu Oct 02n/a22:4022:42
16.1PPLCPimpla Chaure...1381.3Thu Oct 02n/a22:4922:49
16.2MRVMarsul1385.8Thu Oct 02n/a22:5522:55
17PAUPurna Junctio...1398.3Thu Oct 02n/a23:1023:30
17.1CRUChudawa1408.2Thu Oct 02n/a23:4523:45
17.2LBGLimbgaon1417.8Thu Oct 02n/a23:5923:59
17.3WNGWanegaon1422.5Fri Oct 03n/a00:0600:06
18NEDHazur Sahib N...1428.9Fri Oct 03n/a00:1500:20
18.1MTDIMaltekdi1431.7Fri Oct 03n/a00:2600:26
18.2PARDPathrad1438.8Fri Oct 03n/a00:4200:42
18.3MGCMugat1442.1Fri Oct 03n/a00:5000:50
19MUEMudkhed Junct...1451.2Fri Oct 03n/a01:1001:12
19.1SVNSivungaon1458.5Fri Oct 03n/a01:2101:21
19.2SLGHShelgaon Halt1462.9Fri Oct 03n/a01:2701:27
19.3UMRIUmri1470.7Fri Oct 03n/a01:3801:38
19.4BLSABolsa1479.2Fri Oct 03n/a01:4901:49
19.5KEKKarkheli1486.4Fri Oct 03n/a01:5801:58
19.6CIKAChikna1489.0Fri Oct 03n/a02:0202:02
19.7SQESamarala Halt1493.7Fri Oct 03n/a02:0802:08
19.8DABDharmabad1500.2Fri Oct 03n/a02:1602:16
19.9BSXBasar1510.0Fri Oct 03n/a02:2902:29
19.10FKBFakrabad1516.8Fri Oct 03n/a02:3802:38
19.11NVTNavipet1523.8Fri Oct 03n/a02:4702:47
19.12JKMJankampet Jun...1533.2Fri Oct 03n/a03:0003:00
20NZBNizamabad1539.4Fri Oct 03n/a03:0803:10
20.1DHPDichpalli1552.2Fri Oct 03n/a03:2203:22
20.2IDLIndalvai1561.7Fri Oct 03n/a03:3203:32
20.3SCPSirnapalli1569.6Fri Oct 03n/a03:3903:39
20.4UPWUppalavai1580.0Fri Oct 03n/a03:4903:49
21KMCKamareddi1591.3Fri Oct 03n/a04:0004:01
21.1TMDTalmadla1601.3Fri Oct 03n/a04:1404:14
21.2THPRTippapur1606.8Fri Oct 03n/a04:2104:21
21.3BKUBhiknur1610.9Fri Oct 03n/a04:2704:27
21.4AKEAkanapet1617.0Fri Oct 03n/a04:3504:35
21.5SNPHShankapur Hal...1622.1Fri Oct 03n/a04:4204:42
21.6MZLMirzapalli1627.8Fri Oct 03n/a04:4904:49
21.7WDRWadiaram1634.3Fri Oct 03n/a04:5804:58
21.8SHANSrinivasa Nag...1639.1Fri Oct 03n/a05:0405:04
21.9MEMasaipet1642.2Fri Oct 03n/a05:0805:08
21.10BMPLBrahmanapalli1645.0Fri Oct 03n/a05:1205:12
21.11PAPMPalata Potara...1646.7Fri Oct 03n/a05:1405:14
21.12MOBManoharabad1659.3Fri Oct 03n/a05:3105:31
21.13KUCHKuchavaram Ha...1661.9Fri Oct 03n/a05:3405:34
21.14DBVDabilpur1668.6Fri Oct 03n/a05:4305:43
22MEDMedchal1672.5Fri Oct 03n/a05:4805:49
22.1GWVGowdavalli1675.9Fri Oct 03n/a05:5305:53
22.2GDPLGundla Pocham...1681.1Fri Oct 03n/a05:5805:58
22.3GOPLGundlapochamp...1681.2Fri Oct 03n/a05:5805:58
22.4BMOBolarum1686.4Fri Oct 03n/a06:0406:04
22.5BOZBolarum Bazar1688.1Fri Oct 03n/a06:0606:06
22.6ALWAlwal1689.7Fri Oct 03n/a06:0806:08
22.7CVBCavalry Barra...1690.9Fri Oct 03n/a06:0906:09
22.8AMQAmmuguda Halt1692.3Fri Oct 03n/a06:1006:10
22.9RKORamakistapura...1693.4Fri Oct 03n/a06:1206:12
22.10SFXSafilguda1695.1Fri Oct 03n/a06:1306:13
22.11DYEDayanand Naga...1695.7Fri Oct 03n/a06:1406:14
23MJFMalkajgiri1696.6Fri Oct 03n/a06:1506:16
23.1LGDHLalaguda Gate1697.7Fri Oct 03n/a06:2106:21
23.2STDBSitafalmandi ...1700.3Fri Oct 03n/a06:3406:34
23.3STPDSitafalmandi1700.4Fri Oct 03n/a06:3506:35
23.4ATCArts College1701.5Fri Oct 03n/a06:4006:40
23.5JOOJamai Osmania1702.1Fri Oct 03n/a06:4306:43
23.6VARVidya Nagar1703.5Fri Oct 03n/a06:5006:50
24KCGHyderabad Kac...1705.4Fri Oct 03n/a07:00
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom