Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Oct 25, 2014 21:32:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No.07130 Ajmer – Kachiguda Special train will depart Ajmer o­n 18th May, 2013 at 19 30 hrs and arrive Kachiguda o­n 20thMay 2013 (second day) at 07 00 hrs.
Mon Apr 29, 2013 (03:39PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 07129

07130/Ajmer - Kacheguda Urs Special

TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Wed May 07, 2014
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco/Rake Reversals
RTM/Ratlam Junction (7); PAU/Purna Junction (4);
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
These trains will have 17 coaches viz., two AC II Tier, o­ne AC III Tier, ten Sleeper Class, two General Second Class and two Second Class Luggage Cum Brake Van coaches.
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.

Train is not running today

246 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1|--|AIIAjmer Junctio...»0.0n/an/a19:25
1.1|--|AHOAdarshnagar5.4n/an/a19:3119:31
1.2|--|HTDHatundi10.5n/an/a19:3619:36
1.3|--|LACLachhipura15.3n/an/a19:4119:41
1.4|--|ROSRajosi17.7n/an/a19:4319:43
2|--|NSDNasirabad23.2n/an/a19:4919:51
2.1|--|JWSJharwasaa34.0n/an/a19:5919:59
2.2|--|BDWBandanwara42.3n/an/a20:0620:06
2.3|--|SGWSingwal52.4n/an/a20:1320:13
2.4|--|MAKHMokhampura58.4n/an/a20:1820:18
3|--|BJNRBijainagar64.8n/an/a20:2320:25
3.1|--|GBPGulabpura67.3n/an/a20:2720:27
3.2|--|RPIRupaheli77.6n/an/a20:3720:37
3.3|--|BHASBhojras80.8n/an/a20:4020:40
3.4|--|SSRSareri91.1n/an/a20:5020:50
3.5|--|RLRRaila Road98.0n/an/a20:5720:57
3.6|--|LMALambiya104.1n/an/a21:0321:03
3.7|--|DWLDhuwala114.1n/an/a21:1321:13
3.8|--|MDLMandal120.7n/an/a21:1921:19
4|--|BHLBhilwara132.0n/an/a21:3021:35
4.1|--|MDPAMandpiya141.5n/an/a21:5121:51
4.2|--|HMGHamirgarh149.9n/an/a22:0522:05
4.3|--|SNYNSoniyana156.4n/an/a22:1522:15
4.4|--|GGRGangrar164.4n/an/a22:2922:29
4.5|--|DETDet170.7n/an/a22:3922:39
4.6|-=|CNAChanderiya179.2n/an/a22:5422:54
4.7|==|BECBerach Juncti...183.5n/an/a23:0123:01
5|=-|CORChittaurgarh ...186.1n/an/a23:0523:15
5.1|--|ORDIOrdi191.1n/an/a23:2323:23
5.2|--|SMPShambhupura197.8n/an/a23:3323:33
5.3|--|GRFGambhiri Road207.0n/an/a23:4723:47
5.4|--|NBHNimbahera215.4n/an/a00:0000:00
5.5|--|JWOJawad Road225.7n/an/a00:1600:16
5.6|--|BIWKBisalwas Kala...232.3n/an/a00:2700:27
5.7|--|NMHNimach242.1n/an/a00:4200:42
5.8|--|JMKLJamuniya Kala...249.7n/an/a00:5400:54
5.9|--|HKLHarkia Khal255.2n/an/a01:0201:02
5.10|--|MYKRMatyakheri Ha...261.8n/an/a01:1201:12
5.11|--|MLGMalhargarh267.4n/an/a01:2101:21
5.12|--|PIPPiplia275.4n/an/a01:3401:34
5.13|--|SDPNSindpan281.7n/an/a01:4301:43
6|--|MDSMandsor291.1n/an/a01:5802:00
6.1|--|DLDDalauda305.7n/an/a02:1702:17
6.2|--|KCNRKachnara Road316.2n/an/a02:3002:30
6.3|--|KHNRKachnara318.1n/an/a02:3202:32
6.4|--|DODDhodhar325.6n/an/a02:4102:41
6.5|--|MDLMMundalaram332.8n/an/a02:4902:49
6.6|--|JAOJaora342.5n/an/a03:0103:01
6.7|--|BRLABrayla Chaura...350.9n/an/a03:1103:11
6.8|--|NLINamli362.5n/an/a03:2503:25
6.9|--|NTDMNityanand Dha...367.3n/an/a03:3003:30
6.10|--|DHWSDhosawas372.1n/an/a03:3603:36
7|--|RTMRatlam Juncti...375.4n/an/a03:4004:10
7.1/==/RTLMRatlam375.5n/an/a04:1004:10
7.2/==/RTMERatlam East C...378.6n/an/a04:1404:14
7.3/==/BODBangrod385.2n/an/a04:2404:24
7.4/==/RNHRunkhera392.6n/an/a04:3404:34
7.5/==/KUHKhachrod403.0n/an/a04:4804:48
7.6/==/BRNABerawanya408.8n/an/a04:5604:56
7.7/==/NADNagda Junctio...416.9n/an/a05:0805:08
7.8/==/BTSDBhatisuda423.0n/an/a05:1605:16
7.9/==/PPGPiploda Bagla428.4n/an/a05:2405:24
7.10/==/UNLUnhel435.4n/an/a05:3305:33
7.11/==/PSOPalsora Makra...444.0n/an/a05:4505:45
7.12/==/ASLAslaoda452.7n/an/a05:5805:58
7.13/==/GRFBGambhir Bridg...455.8n/an/a06:0206:02
7.14/==/NKINaikheri461.1n/an/a06:0906:09
8/==/UJNUjjain Juncti...472.5n/an/a06:2506:35
8.1/==/UJNCUjjain C Cabi...474.7n/an/a06:3806:38
8.2/==/PLWPingleshwar481.5n/an/a06:4706:47
8.3/==/TJPTajpur488.0n/an/a06:5606:56
8.4/==/SVTShivpura497.7n/an/a07:0907:09
8.5/==/TANTarana Road505.9n/an/a07:2007:20
8.6/==/MKCMaksi Junctio...515.5n/an/a07:3307:33
8.7/==/PUOPir Umrod522.8n/an/a07:4307:43
8.8/==/BCHBerchha534.3n/an/a07:5807:58
8.9/==/KONYKisoni539.3n/an/a08:0508:05
8.10/==/KSHKali Sindh546.5n/an/a08:1508:15
8.11/==/BLXBolai552.6n/an/a08:2308:23
8.12/==/AKDAkodia564.4n/an/a08:3908:39
8.13/==/MQEMohammadkhera571.1n/an/a08:4808:48
8.14/==/SJPShujalpur577.5n/an/a08:5708:57
8.15/==/CKODChakrod584.0n/an/a09:0509:05
8.16/==/KPPKalapipal590.1n/an/a09:1409:14
8.17/==/JBXJabri597.3n/an/a09:2309:23
8.18/==/PRBParbati605.2n/an/a09:3409:34
8.19/==/BKTLBaktal611.0n/an/a09:4209:42
8.20/==/SEHSehore619.1n/an/a09:5309:53
8.21/==/PNWNPachwan624.3n/an/a10:0010:00
8.22/==/PUDPhanda631.3n/an/a10:0910:09
8.23/==/BQEBakanian Bhau...639.4n/an/a10:2010:20
8.24/==/BIHBairagarh647.5n/an/a10:3110:31
9/==/BPLBhopal Juncti...657.8n/an/a10:4510:55
9.1/==/HBJBhopal HabibG...664.0n/an/a11:0411:04
9.2/==/MSOMisrod670.2n/an/a11:1211:12
9.3/==/MDDPMandi Dip680.2n/an/a11:2511:25
9.4/==/ITKLItaya Kalan686.1n/an/a11:3411:34
9.5/==/ODGObaidulla Gan...693.7n/an/a11:4411:44
9.6/==/BKABarkhera705.1n/an/a11:5911:59
9.7/==/CHQChoka711.7n/an/a12:0812:08
9.8/==/MIGMidghat717.5n/an/a12:1612:16
9.9/==/BNIBudni724.5n/an/a12:2612:26
9.10/==/HBDHoshangabad731.4n/an/a12:3512:35
9.11/==/PRKDPowerkheda741.3n/an/a12:4912:49
9.12/==/ETFItarsi F Cabi...748.3n/an/a12:5812:58
10/==/ETItarsi Juncti...749.5n/an/a13:0013:10
10.1/==/ITMAItarsi Marsha...750.4n/an/a13:1013:10
10.2/==/JUHJujharpur Cab...750.5n/an/a13:1113:11
10.3/==/ETBItarsi B Cabi...755.8n/an/a13:1313:13
10.4/==/DRADularia761.8n/an/a13:1613:16
10.5/==/KTZKhutwansa767.4n/an/a13:1913:19
10.6/==/DKIDharamkundi774.8n/an/a13:2213:22
10.7/==/BPFBanapura783.0n/an/a13:2613:26
10.8/==/BIFBhaironpur790.3n/an/a13:3013:30
10.9/==/PGLPagdhal797.6n/an/a13:3413:34
10.10/==/CGOChhidgaon801.7n/an/a13:3613:36
10.11/==/TBNTimarni811.2n/an/a13:4013:40
10.12/==/CRKCharkhera818.3n/an/a13:4413:44
10.13/==/HDHarda825.3n/an/a13:4713:47
10.14/==/PALPalasner832.7n/an/a13:5113:51
10.15/==/MUOMasangaon838.7n/an/a13:5413:54
10.16/==/BRIBhiringi843.8n/an/a13:5613:56
10.17/==/KROKurawan850.5n/an/a14:0014:00
10.18/==/KKNKhirkiya856.9n/an/a14:0314:03
10.19/==/DRHIDagarhkeri867.8n/an/a14:0814:08
10.20/==/BRUDBarud877.4n/an/a14:1314:13
10.21/==/CAERChhanera887.5n/an/a14:1814:18
10.22/==/CKKDCharkheda Khu...894.3n/an/a14:2114:21
10.23/==/SGBJSurgaon Banja...905.5n/an/a14:2614:26
10.24/==/TLVTalvadiya917.2n/an/a14:3214:32
10.25/==/MTAMathela925.6n/an/a14:3614:36
11/==/KNWKhandwa Junct...933.0n/an/a14:4014:45
11.1/==/BRGJBargaon Gujar938.1n/an/a14:4914:49
11.2/==/BMABagmar944.1n/an/a14:5414:54
11.3/==/KDKKohdad948.5n/an/a14:5814:58
11.4/==/DGNDongargaon956.1n/an/a15:0415:04
11.5/==/SXASagphata963.8n/an/a15:1015:10
11.6/==/MWAMandwa969.8n/an/a15:1515:15
11.7/==/NPNRNepanagar975.6n/an/a15:2015:20
11.8/==/CDIChandni982.7n/an/a15:2515:25
11.9/==/AGQAsirgarh Road992.9n/an/a15:3415:34
11.10/==/BAUBurhanpur1001.8n/an/a15:4115:41
11.11/==/WGAWaghoda1012.1n/an/a15:4915:49
11.12/==/RVRaver1022.0n/an/a15:5715:57
11.13/==/NBNimbhora1032.2n/an/a16:0616:06
11.14/==/SAVSavda1040.9n/an/a16:1316:13
11.15/==/DSKDuskheda1049.6n/an/a16:2016:20
11.16/==/VNAVarangaon1061.6n/an/a16:3016:30
11.17/==/ACGAchegaon1067.3n/an/a16:3416:34
11.18/==/BDWDBodwad1079.2n/an/a16:4416:44
11.19/==/KLHDKolhadi1083.6n/an/a16:4816:48
11.20/==/KMKDKhamkhed1090.2n/an/a16:5316:53
12/==/MKUMalkapur1098.8n/an/a17:0017:02
12.1/==/WADOWadoda1106.8n/an/a17:1217:12
12.2/==/BISBiswa Bridge1113.0n/an/a17:2017:20
12.3/==/KJLKhumgaon Burt...1119.3n/an/a17:2817:28
12.4/==/NNNandura1126.8n/an/a17:3717:37
12.5/==/JMJalamb Juncti...1139.0n/an/a17:5317:53
12.6/==/SEGShegaon1151.4n/an/a18:0818:08
12.7/==/NGZS K Nagjihari1159.2n/an/a18:1818:18
12.8/==/PSParas1168.6n/an/a18:3018:30
12.9/==/GAOGaigaon1176.3n/an/a18:4018:40
13/==/AKAkola Junctio...1188.5n/an/a18:5519:05
13.1|--|SVWShivni Shivap...1197.6n/an/a19:1119:11
13.2|--|BSQBarsi Takli1209.5n/an/a19:2019:20
13.3|--|LHDLohogad1222.2n/an/a19:2819:28
13.4|--|AMWAmanwadi1234.4n/an/a19:3719:37
13.5|--|JUKJaulka1244.7n/an/a19:4419:44
13.6|--|KXXKata Road1259.6n/an/a19:5419:54
14|--|WHMWashim1267.7n/an/a20:0020:02
14.1|--|KKGKekatumar1278.1n/an/a20:1420:14
14.2|--|PGGPenganga1284.9n/an/a20:2220:22
14.3|--|KNRGKanhargaon Na...1289.2n/an/a20:2720:27
14.4|--|MLSUMalsailu1298.6n/an/a20:3820:38
14.5|--|NVLNNawalgohan1309.1n/an/a20:5020:50
15|--|HNLHingoli Decca...1317.7n/an/a21:0021:02
15.1|--|DNEDhamni1324.1n/an/a21:1321:13
15.2|--|KNJJKanjara Halt1331.8n/an/a21:2621:26
15.3|--|NDPRNandapur1336.9n/an/a21:3521:35
15.4|--|BLCBolda1344.8n/an/a21:4821:48
15.5|--|PNSDPangarshinde ...1349.1n/an/a21:5521:55
15.6|--|SIFSirli1352.8n/an/a22:0122:01
15.7|--|JUNXJunona Halt1359.6n/an/a22:1322:13
15.8|--|CWIChondi1364.8n/an/a22:2222:22
16|--|BMFBasmat1375.6n/an/a22:4022:42
16.1|--|PPLCPimpla Chaure...1381.3n/an/a22:4922:49
16.2|--|MRVMarsul1385.9n/an/a22:5522:55
17|--|PAUPurna Junctio...1398.3n/an/a23:1023:30
17.1|--|CRUChudawa1408.2n/an/a23:4523:45
17.2|--|LBGLimbgaon1417.8n/an/a23:5923:59
17.3|--|WNGWanegaon1422.5n/an/a00:0600:06
18|--|NEDHazur Sahib N...1428.9n/an/a00:1500:20
18.1|--|MTDIMaltekdi1431.7n/an/a00:2600:26
18.2|--|PARDPathrad1438.8n/an/a00:4200:42
18.3|--|MGCMugat1442.1n/an/a00:5000:50
19|--|MUEMudkhed Junct...1451.3n/an/a01:1001:12
19.1|--|SVNSivungaon1458.5n/an/a01:2101:21
19.2|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt1462.9n/an/a01:2701:27
19.3|--|UMRIUmri1470.7n/an/a01:3801:38
19.4|--|BLSABolsa1479.2n/an/a01:4901:49
19.5|--|KEKKarkheli1486.5n/an/a01:5801:58
19.6|--|CIKAChikna1489.0n/an/a02:0202:02
19.7|--|SQESamarala Halt1493.7n/an/a02:0802:08
19.8|--|DABDharmabad1500.2n/an/a02:1602:16
19.9|--|BSXBasar1510.0n/an/a02:2902:29
19.10|--|FKBFakrabad1516.8n/an/a02:3802:38
19.11|--|NVTNavipet1523.8n/an/a02:4702:47
19.12|--|JKMJankampet Jun...1533.2n/an/a03:0003:00
20|--|NZBNizamabad1539.4n/an/a03:0803:10
20.1|--|DHPDichpalli1552.2n/an/a03:2203:22
20.2|--|IDLIndalvai1561.7n/an/a03:3203:32
20.3|--|SCPSirnapalli1569.6n/an/a03:3903:39
20.4|--|UPWUppalavai1580.0n/an/a03:4903:49
21|--|KMCKamareddi1591.3n/an/a04:0004:01
21.1|--|TMDTalmadla1601.3n/an/a04:1404:14
21.2|--|THPRTippapur1606.8n/an/a04:2104:21
21.3|--|BKUBhiknur1610.9n/an/a04:2704:27
21.4|--|AKEAkanapet1617.0n/an/a04:3504:35
21.5|--|SNPHShankapur Hal...1622.1n/an/a04:4204:42
21.6|--|MZLMirzapalli1627.8n/an/a04:4904:49
21.7|--|WDRWadiaram1634.3n/an/a04:5804:58
21.8|--|SHANSrinivasa Nag...1639.1n/an/a05:0405:04
21.9|--|MEMasaipet1642.2n/an/a05:0805:08
21.10|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli1645.0n/an/a05:1205:12
21.11|--|PAPMPalata Potara...1646.7n/an/a05:1405:14
21.12|--|MOBManoharabad1659.3n/an/a05:3105:31
21.13|--|KUCHKuchavaram Ha...1662.0n/an/a05:3405:34
21.14|--|DBVDabilpur1668.6n/an/a05:4305:43
22|--|MEDMedchal1672.6n/an/a05:4805:49
22.1|--|GWVGowdavalli1675.9n/an/a05:5305:53
22.2|--|GDPLGundla Pocham...1681.1n/an/a05:5805:58
22.3|--|GOPLGundlapochamp...1681.2n/an/a05:5805:58
22.4|-=|BMOBolarum1686.4n/an/a06:0406:04
22.5|==|BOZBolarum Bazar1688.1n/an/a06:0606:06
22.6|==|ALWAlwal1689.7n/an/a06:0806:08
22.7|==|CVBCavalry Barra...1690.9n/an/a06:0906:09
22.8|==|AMQAmmuguda Halt1692.3n/an/a06:1006:10
22.9|==|RKORamakistapura...1693.4n/an/a06:1206:12
22.10|==|SFXSafilguda1695.1n/an/a06:1306:13
22.11|==|DYEDayanand Naga...1695.7n/an/a06:1406:14
23|=-/MJFMalkajgiri1696.6n/an/a06:1506:16
23.1/--/LGDHLalaguda Gate1697.7n/an/a06:2106:21
23.2/--/STDBSitafalmandi ...1700.3n/an/a06:3406:34
23.3/-=/STPDSitafalmandi1700.4n/an/a06:3506:35
23.4/==/ATCArts College1701.5n/an/a06:4006:40
23.5/==/JOOJamai Osmania1702.1n/an/a06:4306:43
23.6/==/VARVidya Nagar1703.5n/an/a06:5006:50
24/==/KCGHyderabad Kac...1705.4n/an/a07:00
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom