Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Sep 20, 2014 15:31:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No.07130 Ajmer – Kachiguda Special train will depart Ajmer o­n 18th May, 2013 at 19 30 hrs and arrive Kachiguda o­n 20thMay 2013 (second day) at 07 00 hrs.
Mon Apr 29, 2013 (03:39PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 07129

07130/Ajmer - Kacheguda Urs Special

TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Wed May 07, 2014
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco/Rake Reversals
RTM/Ratlam Junction (7); PAU/Purna Junction (4);
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
These trains will have 17 coaches viz., two AC II Tier, o­ne AC III Tier, ten Sleeper Class, two General Second Class and two Second Class Luggage Cum Brake Van coaches.
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.

Train is not running today

246 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1AIIAjmer Junctio...»0.0n/an/a19:25
1.1AHOAdarshnagar5.4n/an/a19:3119:31
1.2HTDHatundi10.5n/an/a19:3619:36
1.3LACLachhipura15.3n/an/a19:4119:41
1.4ROSRajosi17.7n/an/a19:4319:43
2NSDNasirabad23.2n/an/a19:4919:51
2.1JWSJharwasaa34.0n/an/a19:5919:59
2.2BDWBandanwara42.3n/an/a20:0620:06
2.3SGWSingwal52.4n/an/a20:1320:13
2.4MAKHMokhampura58.4n/an/a20:1820:18
3BJNRBijainagar64.8n/an/a20:2320:25
3.1GBPGulabpura67.3n/an/a20:2720:27
3.2RPIRupaheli77.6n/an/a20:3720:37
3.3BHASBhojras80.8n/an/a20:4020:40
3.4SSRSareri91.1n/an/a20:5020:50
3.5RLRRaila Road98.0n/an/a20:5720:57
3.6LMALambiya104.1n/an/a21:0321:03
3.7DWLDhuwala114.1n/an/a21:1321:13
3.8MDLMandal120.7n/an/a21:1921:19
4BHLBhilwara132.0n/an/a21:3021:35
4.1MDPAMandpiya141.5n/an/a21:5121:51
4.2HMGHamirgarh149.9n/an/a22:0522:05
4.3SNYNSoniyana156.4n/an/a22:1522:15
4.4GGRGangrar164.4n/an/a22:2922:29
4.5DETDet170.7n/an/a22:3922:39
4.6CNAChanderiya179.2n/an/a22:5422:54
4.7BECBerach Juncti...183.5n/an/a23:0123:01
5CORChittaurgarh ...186.1n/an/a23:0523:15
5.1ORDIOrdi191.1n/an/a23:2323:23
5.2SMPShambhupura197.8n/an/a23:3323:33
5.3GRFGambhiri Road207.0n/an/a23:4723:47
5.4NBHNimbahera215.4n/an/a00:0000:00
5.5JWOJawad Road225.7n/an/a00:1600:16
5.6BIWKBisalwas Kala...232.3n/an/a00:2700:27
5.7NMHNimach242.1n/an/a00:4200:42
5.8JMKLJamuniya Kala...249.7n/an/a00:5400:54
5.9HKLHarkia Khal255.2n/an/a01:0201:02
5.10MYKRMatyakheri Ha...261.8n/an/a01:1201:12
5.11MLGMalhargarh267.4n/an/a01:2101:21
5.12PIPPiplia275.4n/an/a01:3401:34
5.13SDPNSindpan281.7n/an/a01:4301:43
6MDSMandsor291.1n/an/a01:5802:00
6.1DLDDalauda305.7n/an/a02:1702:17
6.2KCNRKachnara Road316.2n/an/a02:3002:30
6.3KHNRKachnara318.1n/an/a02:3202:32
6.4DODDhodhar325.6n/an/a02:4102:41
6.5MDLMMundalaram332.8n/an/a02:4902:49
6.6JAOJaora342.5n/an/a03:0103:01
6.7BRLABrayla Chaura...350.9n/an/a03:1103:11
6.8NLINamli362.5n/an/a03:2503:25
6.9NTDMNityanand Dha...367.3n/an/a03:3003:30
6.10DHWSDhosawas372.1n/an/a03:3603:36
7RTMRatlam Juncti...375.4n/an/a03:4004:10
7.1RTLMRatlam375.5n/an/a04:1004:10
7.2RTMERatlam East C...378.6n/an/a04:1404:14
7.3BODBangrod385.2n/an/a04:2404:24
7.4RNHRunkhera392.6n/an/a04:3404:34
7.5KUHKhachrod403.0n/an/a04:4804:48
7.6BRNABerawanya408.8n/an/a04:5604:56
7.7NADNagda Junctio...416.9n/an/a05:0805:08
7.8BTSDBhatisuda423.0n/an/a05:1605:16
7.9PPGPiploda Bagla428.4n/an/a05:2405:24
7.10UNLUnhel435.4n/an/a05:3305:33
7.11PSOPalsora Makra...444.0n/an/a05:4505:45
7.12ASLAslaoda452.7n/an/a05:5805:58
7.13GRFBGambhir Bridg...455.8n/an/a06:0206:02
7.14NKINaikheri461.1n/an/a06:0906:09
8UJNUjjain Juncti...472.5n/an/a06:2506:35
8.1UJNCUjjain C Cabi...474.7n/an/a06:3806:38
8.2PLWPingleshwar481.5n/an/a06:4706:47
8.3TJPTajpur488.0n/an/a06:5606:56
8.4SVTShivpura497.7n/an/a07:0907:09
8.5TANTarana Road505.9n/an/a07:2007:20
8.6MKCMaksi Junctio...515.5n/an/a07:3307:33
8.7PUOPir Umrod522.8n/an/a07:4307:43
8.8BCHBerchha534.3n/an/a07:5807:58
8.9KONYKisoni539.3n/an/a08:0508:05
8.10KSHKali Sindh546.5n/an/a08:1508:15
8.11BLXBolai552.6n/an/a08:2308:23
8.12AKDAkodia564.4n/an/a08:3908:39
8.13MQEMohammadkhera571.1n/an/a08:4808:48
8.14SJPShujalpur577.5n/an/a08:5708:57
8.15CKODChakrod584.0n/an/a09:0509:05
8.16KPPKalapipal590.1n/an/a09:1409:14
8.17JBXJabri597.3n/an/a09:2309:23
8.18PRBParbati605.2n/an/a09:3409:34
8.19BKTLBaktal611.0n/an/a09:4209:42
8.20SEHSehore619.1n/an/a09:5309:53
8.21PNWNPachwan624.3n/an/a10:0010:00
8.22PUDPhanda631.3n/an/a10:0910:09
8.23BQEBakanian Bhau...639.4n/an/a10:2010:20
8.24BIHBairagarh647.5n/an/a10:3110:31
9BPLBhopal Juncti...657.8n/an/a10:4510:55
9.1HBJBhopal HabibG...664.0n/an/a11:0411:04
9.2MSOMisrod670.2n/an/a11:1211:12
9.3MDDPMandi Dip680.2n/an/a11:2511:25
9.4ITKLItaya Kalan686.1n/an/a11:3411:34
9.5ODGObaidulla Gan...693.7n/an/a11:4411:44
9.6BKABarkhera705.1n/an/a11:5911:59
9.7CHQChoka711.7n/an/a12:0812:08
9.8MIGMidghat717.5n/an/a12:1612:16
9.9BNIBudni724.5n/an/a12:2612:26
9.10HBDHoshangabad731.4n/an/a12:3512:35
9.11PRKDPowerkheda741.3n/an/a12:4912:49
9.12ETFItarsi F Cabi...748.3n/an/a12:5812:58
10ETItarsi Juncti...749.5n/an/a13:0013:10
10.1ITMAItarsi Marsha...750.4n/an/a13:1013:10
10.2JUHJujharpur Cab...750.5n/an/a13:1113:11
10.3ETBItarsi B Cabi...755.7n/an/a13:1313:13
10.4DRADularia761.8n/an/a13:1613:16
10.5KTZKhutwansa767.4n/an/a13:1913:19
10.6DKIDharamkundi774.8n/an/a13:2213:22
10.7BPFBanapura783.0n/an/a13:2613:26
10.8BIFBhaironpur790.3n/an/a13:3013:30
10.9PGLPagdhal797.6n/an/a13:3413:34
10.10CGOChhidgaon801.7n/an/a13:3613:36
10.11TBNTimarni811.2n/an/a13:4013:40
10.12CRKCharkhera818.3n/an/a13:4413:44
10.13HDHarda825.3n/an/a13:4713:47
10.14PALPalasner832.7n/an/a13:5113:51
10.15MUOMasangaon838.7n/an/a13:5413:54
10.16BRIBhiringi843.8n/an/a13:5613:56
10.17KROKurawan850.5n/an/a14:0014:00
10.18KKNKhirkiya856.8n/an/a14:0314:03
10.19DRHIDagarhkeri867.8n/an/a14:0814:08
10.20BRUDBarud877.4n/an/a14:1314:13
10.21CAERChhanera887.5n/an/a14:1814:18
10.22CKKDCharkheda Khu...894.3n/an/a14:2114:21
10.23SGBJSurgaon Banja...905.4n/an/a14:2614:26
10.24TLVTalvadiya917.2n/an/a14:3214:32
10.25MTAMathela925.6n/an/a14:3614:36
11KNWKhandwa Junct...933.0n/an/a14:4014:45
11.1BRGJBargaon Gujar938.1n/an/a14:4914:49
11.2BMABagmar944.1n/an/a14:5414:54
11.3KDKKohdad948.5n/an/a14:5814:58
11.4DGNDongargaon956.1n/an/a15:0415:04
11.5SXASagphata963.8n/an/a15:1015:10
11.6MWAMandwa969.8n/an/a15:1515:15
11.7NPNRNepanagar975.6n/an/a15:2015:20
11.8CDIChandni982.6n/an/a15:2515:25
11.9AGQAsirgarh Road992.9n/an/a15:3415:34
11.10BAUBurhanpur1001.8n/an/a15:4115:41
11.11WGAWaghoda1012.1n/an/a15:4915:49
11.12RVRaver1022.0n/an/a15:5715:57
11.13NBNimbhora1032.2n/an/a16:0616:06
11.14SAVSavda1040.9n/an/a16:1316:13
11.15DSKDuskheda1049.6n/an/a16:2016:20
11.16VNAVarangaon1061.6n/an/a16:3016:30
11.17ACGAchegaon1067.3n/an/a16:3416:34
11.18BDWDBodwad1079.2n/an/a16:4416:44
11.19KLHDKolhadi1083.6n/an/a16:4816:48
11.20KMKDKhamkhed1090.2n/an/a16:5316:53
12MKUMalkapur1098.8n/an/a17:0017:02
12.1WADOWadoda1106.8n/an/a17:1217:12
12.2BISBiswa Bridge1113.0n/an/a17:2017:20
12.3KJLKhumgaon Burt...1119.3n/an/a17:2817:28
12.4NNNandura1126.7n/an/a17:3717:37
12.5JMJalamb Juncti...1139.0n/an/a17:5317:53
12.6SEGShegaon1151.4n/an/a18:0818:08
12.7NGZS K Nagjihari1159.2n/an/a18:1818:18
12.8PSParas1168.6n/an/a18:3018:30
12.9GAOGaigaon1176.3n/an/a18:4018:40
13AKAkola Junctio...1188.5n/an/a18:5519:05
13.1SVWShivni Shivap...1197.6n/an/a19:1119:11
13.2BSQBarsi Takli1209.5n/an/a19:2019:20
13.3LHDLohogad1222.1n/an/a19:2819:28
13.4AMWAmanwadi1234.4n/an/a19:3719:37
13.5JUKJaulka1244.7n/an/a19:4419:44
13.6KXXKata Road1259.6n/an/a19:5419:54
14WHMWashim1267.7n/an/a20:0020:02
14.1KKGKekatumar1278.0n/an/a20:1420:14
14.2PGGPenganga1284.9n/an/a20:2220:22
14.3KNRGKanhargaon Na...1289.2n/an/a20:2720:27
14.4MLSUMalsailu1298.6n/an/a20:3820:38
14.5NVLNNawalgohan1309.1n/an/a20:5020:50
15HNLHingoli Decca...1317.7n/an/a21:0021:02
15.1DNEDhamni1324.1n/an/a21:1321:13
15.2KNJJKanjara Halt1331.8n/an/a21:2621:26
15.3NDPRNandapur1336.9n/an/a21:3521:35
15.4BLCBolda1344.8n/an/a21:4821:48
15.5PNSDPangarshinde ...1349.1n/an/a21:5521:55
15.6SIFSirli1352.8n/an/a22:0122:01
15.7JUNXJunona Halt1359.6n/an/a22:1322:13
15.8CWIChondi1364.8n/an/a22:2222:22
16BMFBasmat1375.6n/an/a22:4022:42
16.1PPLCPimpla Chaure...1381.3n/an/a22:4922:49
16.2MRVMarsul1385.8n/an/a22:5522:55
17PAUPurna Junctio...1398.3n/an/a23:1023:30
17.1CRUChudawa1408.2n/an/a23:4523:45
17.2LBGLimbgaon1417.8n/an/a23:5923:59
17.3WNGWanegaon1422.5n/an/a00:0600:06
18NEDHazur Sahib N...1428.9n/an/a00:1500:20
18.1MTDIMaltekdi1431.7n/an/a00:2600:26
18.2PARDPathrad1438.8n/an/a00:4200:42
18.3MGCMugat1442.1n/an/a00:5000:50
19MUEMudkhed Junct...1451.2n/an/a01:1001:12
19.1SVNSivungaon1458.5n/an/a01:2101:21
19.2SLGHShelgaon Halt1462.9n/an/a01:2701:27
19.3UMRIUmri1470.7n/an/a01:3801:38
19.4BLSABolsa1479.2n/an/a01:4901:49
19.5KEKKarkheli1486.4n/an/a01:5801:58
19.6CIKAChikna1489.0n/an/a02:0202:02
19.7SQESamarala Halt1493.7n/an/a02:0802:08
19.8DABDharmabad1500.2n/an/a02:1602:16
19.9BSXBasar1510.0n/an/a02:2902:29
19.10FKBFakrabad1516.8n/an/a02:3802:38
19.11NVTNavipet1523.8n/an/a02:4702:47
19.12JKMJankampet Jun...1533.2n/an/a03:0003:00
20NZBNizamabad1539.4n/an/a03:0803:10
20.1DHPDichpalli1552.2n/an/a03:2203:22
20.2IDLIndalvai1561.7n/an/a03:3203:32
20.3SCPSirnapalli1569.6n/an/a03:3903:39
20.4UPWUppalavai1580.0n/an/a03:4903:49
21KMCKamareddi1591.3n/an/a04:0004:01
21.1TMDTalmadla1601.3n/an/a04:1404:14
21.2THPRTippapur1606.8n/an/a04:2104:21
21.3BKUBhiknur1610.9n/an/a04:2704:27
21.4AKEAkanapet1617.0n/an/a04:3504:35
21.5SNPHShankapur Hal...1622.1n/an/a04:4204:42
21.6MZLMirzapalli1627.8n/an/a04:4904:49
21.7WDRWadiaram1634.3n/an/a04:5804:58
21.8SHANSrinivasa Nag...1639.1n/an/a05:0405:04
21.9MEMasaipet1642.2n/an/a05:0805:08
21.10BMPLBrahmanapalli1645.0n/an/a05:1205:12
21.11PAPMPalata Potara...1646.7n/an/a05:1405:14
21.12MOBManoharabad1659.3n/an/a05:3105:31
21.13KUCHKuchavaram Ha...1661.9n/an/a05:3405:34
21.14DBVDabilpur1668.6n/an/a05:4305:43
22MEDMedchal1672.5n/an/a05:4805:49
22.1GWVGowdavalli1675.9n/an/a05:5305:53
22.2GDPLGundla Pocham...1681.1n/an/a05:5805:58
22.3GOPLGundlapochamp...1681.2n/an/a05:5805:58
22.4BMOBolarum1686.4n/an/a06:0406:04
22.5BOZBolarum Bazar1688.1n/an/a06:0606:06
22.6ALWAlwal1689.7n/an/a06:0806:08
22.7CVBCavalry Barra...1690.9n/an/a06:0906:09
22.8AMQAmmuguda Halt1692.3n/an/a06:1006:10
22.9RKORamakistapura...1693.4n/an/a06:1206:12
22.10SFXSafilguda1695.1n/an/a06:1306:13
22.11DYEDayanand Naga...1695.7n/an/a06:1406:14
23MJFMalkajgiri1696.6n/an/a06:1506:16
23.1LGDHLalaguda Gate1697.7n/an/a06:2106:21
23.2STDBSitafalmandi ...1700.3n/an/a06:3406:34
23.3STPDSitafalmandi1700.4n/an/a06:3506:35
23.4ATCArts College1701.5n/an/a06:4006:40
23.5JOOJamai Osmania1702.1n/an/a06:4306:43
23.6VARVidya Nagar1703.5n/an/a06:5006:50
24KCGHyderabad Kac...1705.4n/an/a07:00
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom