Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Oct 30, 2014 21:29:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No.07130 Ajmer – Kachiguda Special train will depart Ajmer o­n 18th May, 2013 at 19 30 hrs and arrive Kachiguda o­n 20thMay 2013 (second day) at 07 00 hrs.
Mon Apr 29, 2013 (03:39PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 07129

07130/Ajmer - Kacheguda Urs Special

TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Wed May 07, 2014
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco/Rake Reversals
RTM/Ratlam Junction (7); PAU/Purna Junction (4);
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
These trains will have 17 coaches viz., two AC II Tier, o­ne AC III Tier, ten Sleeper Class, two General Second Class and two Second Class Luggage Cum Brake Van coaches.
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

246 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1|--|AIIAjmer Junctio...»0.0Wed Oct 29n/a19:25
1.1|--|AHOAdarshnagar5.4Wed Oct 29n/a19:3119:31
1.2|--|HTDHatundi10.5Wed Oct 29n/a19:3619:36
1.3|--|LACLachhipura15.3Wed Oct 29n/a19:4119:41
1.4|--|ROSRajosi17.7Wed Oct 29n/a19:4319:43
2|--|NSDNasirabad23.2Wed Oct 29n/a19:4919:51
2.1|--|JWSJharwasaa34.0Wed Oct 29n/a19:5919:59
2.2|--|BDWBandanwara42.3Wed Oct 29n/a20:0620:06
2.3|--|SGWSingwal52.4Wed Oct 29n/a20:1320:13
2.4|--|MAKHMokhampura58.4Wed Oct 29n/a20:1820:18
3|--|BJNRBijainagar64.8Wed Oct 29n/a20:2320:25
3.1|--|GBPGulabpura67.3Wed Oct 29n/a20:2720:27
3.2|--|RPIRupaheli77.6Wed Oct 29n/a20:3720:37
3.3|--|BHASBhojras80.8Wed Oct 29n/a20:4020:40
3.4|--|SSRSareri91.1Wed Oct 29n/a20:5020:50
3.5|--|RLRRaila Road98.0Wed Oct 29n/a20:5720:57
3.6|--|LMALambiya104.1Wed Oct 29n/a21:0321:03
3.7|--|DWLDhuwala114.1Wed Oct 29n/a21:1321:13
3.8|--|MDLMandal120.7Wed Oct 29n/a21:1921:19
4|--|BHLBhilwara132.0Wed Oct 29n/a21:3021:35
4.1|--|MDPAMandpiya141.5Wed Oct 29n/a21:5121:51
4.2|--|HMGHamirgarh149.9Wed Oct 29n/a22:0522:05
4.3|--|SNYNSoniyana156.4Wed Oct 29n/a22:1522:15
4.4|--|GGRGangrar164.4Wed Oct 29n/a22:2922:29
4.5|--|DETDet170.7Wed Oct 29n/a22:3922:39
4.6|-=|CNAChanderiya179.2Wed Oct 29n/a22:5422:54
4.7|==|BECBerach Juncti...183.5Wed Oct 29n/a23:0123:01
5|=-|CORChittaurgarh ...186.1Wed Oct 29n/a23:0523:15
5.1|--|ORDIOrdi191.1Wed Oct 29n/a23:2323:23
5.2|--|SMPShambhupura197.8Wed Oct 29n/a23:3323:33
5.3|--|GRFGambhiri Road207.0Wed Oct 29n/a23:4723:47
5.4|--|NBHNimbahera215.4Thu Oct 30n/a00:0000:00
5.5|--|JWOJawad Road225.7Thu Oct 30n/a00:1600:16
5.6|--|BIWKBisalwas Kala...232.3Thu Oct 30n/a00:2700:27
5.7|--|NMHNimach242.1Thu Oct 30n/a00:4200:42
5.8|--|JMKLJamuniya Kala...249.7Thu Oct 30n/a00:5400:54
5.9|--|HKLHarkia Khal255.2Thu Oct 30n/a01:0201:02
5.10|--|MYKRMatyakheri Ha...261.8Thu Oct 30n/a01:1201:12
5.11|--|MLGMalhargarh267.4Thu Oct 30n/a01:2101:21
5.12|--|PIPPiplia275.4Thu Oct 30n/a01:3401:34
5.13|--|SDPNSindpan281.7Thu Oct 30n/a01:4301:43
6|--|MDSMandsor291.1Thu Oct 30n/a01:5802:00
6.1|--|DLDDalauda305.7Thu Oct 30n/a02:1702:17
6.2|--|KCNRKachnara Road316.2Thu Oct 30n/a02:3002:30
6.3|--|KHNRKachnara318.1Thu Oct 30n/a02:3202:32
6.4|--|DODDhodhar325.6Thu Oct 30n/a02:4102:41
6.5|--|MDLMMundalaram332.8Thu Oct 30n/a02:4902:49
6.6|--|JAOJaora342.5Thu Oct 30n/a03:0103:01
6.7|--|BRLABrayla Chaura...350.9Thu Oct 30n/a03:1103:11
6.8|--|NLINamli362.5Thu Oct 30n/a03:2503:25
6.9|--|NTDMNityanand Dha...367.3Thu Oct 30n/a03:3003:30
6.10|--|DHWSDhosawas372.1Thu Oct 30n/a03:3603:36
7|--|RTMRatlam Juncti...375.4Thu Oct 30n/a03:4004:10
7.1/==/RTLMRatlam375.5Thu Oct 30n/a04:1004:10
7.2/==/RTMERatlam East C...378.6Thu Oct 30n/a04:1404:14
7.3/==/BODBangrod385.2Thu Oct 30n/a04:2404:24
7.4/==/RNHRunkhera392.6Thu Oct 30n/a04:3404:34
7.5/==/KUHKhachrod403.0Thu Oct 30n/a04:4804:48
7.6/==/BRNABerawanya408.8Thu Oct 30n/a04:5604:56
7.7/==/NADNagda Junctio...416.9Thu Oct 30n/a05:0805:08
7.8/==/BTSDBhatisuda423.0Thu Oct 30n/a05:1605:16
7.9/==/PPGPiploda Bagla428.4Thu Oct 30n/a05:2405:24
7.10/==/UNLUnhel435.4Thu Oct 30n/a05:3305:33
7.11/==/PSOPalsora Makra...444.0Thu Oct 30n/a05:4505:45
7.12/==/ASLAslaoda452.7Thu Oct 30n/a05:5805:58
7.13/==/GRFBGambhir Bridg...455.8Thu Oct 30n/a06:0206:02
7.14/==/NKINaikheri461.1Thu Oct 30n/a06:0906:09
8/==/UJNUjjain Juncti...472.5Thu Oct 30n/a06:2506:35
8.1/==/UJNCUjjain C Cabi...474.7Thu Oct 30n/a06:3806:38
8.2/==/PLWPingleshwar481.5Thu Oct 30n/a06:4706:47
8.3/==/TJPTajpur488.0Thu Oct 30n/a06:5606:56
8.4/==/SVTShivpura497.7Thu Oct 30n/a07:0907:09
8.5/==/TANTarana Road505.9Thu Oct 30n/a07:2007:20
8.6/==/MKCMaksi Junctio...515.5Thu Oct 30n/a07:3307:33
8.7/==/PUOPir Umrod522.8Thu Oct 30n/a07:4307:43
8.8/==/BCHBerchha534.3Thu Oct 30n/a07:5807:58
8.9/==/KONYKisoni539.3Thu Oct 30n/a08:0508:05
8.10/==/KSHKali Sindh546.5Thu Oct 30n/a08:1508:15
8.11/==/BLXBolai552.6Thu Oct 30n/a08:2308:23
8.12/==/AKDAkodia564.4Thu Oct 30n/a08:3908:39
8.13/==/MQEMohammadkhera571.1Thu Oct 30n/a08:4808:48
8.14/==/SJPShujalpur577.5Thu Oct 30n/a08:5708:57
8.15/==/CKODChakrod584.0Thu Oct 30n/a09:0509:05
8.16/==/KPPKalapipal590.1Thu Oct 30n/a09:1409:14
8.17/==/JBXJabri597.3Thu Oct 30n/a09:2309:23
8.18/==/PRBParbati605.2Thu Oct 30n/a09:3409:34
8.19/==/BKTLBaktal611.0Thu Oct 30n/a09:4209:42
8.20/==/SEHSehore619.1Thu Oct 30n/a09:5309:53
8.21/==/PNWNPachwan624.3Thu Oct 30n/a10:0010:00
8.22/==/PUDPhanda631.3Thu Oct 30n/a10:0910:09
8.23/==/BQEBakanian Bhau...639.4Thu Oct 30n/a10:2010:20
8.24/==/BIHBairagarh647.5Thu Oct 30n/a10:3110:31
9/==/BPLBhopal Juncti...657.8Thu Oct 30n/a10:4510:55
9.1/==/HBJBhopal HabibG...664.0Thu Oct 30n/a11:0411:04
9.2/==/MSOMisrod670.2Thu Oct 30n/a11:1211:12
9.3/==/MDDPMandi Dip680.2Thu Oct 30n/a11:2511:25
9.4/==/ITKLItaya Kalan686.1Thu Oct 30n/a11:3411:34
9.5/==/ODGObaidulla Gan...693.7Thu Oct 30n/a11:4411:44
9.6/==/BKABarkhera705.1Thu Oct 30n/a11:5911:59
9.7/==/CHQChoka711.7Thu Oct 30n/a12:0812:08
9.8/==/MIGMidghat717.5Thu Oct 30n/a12:1612:16
9.9/==/BNIBudni724.5Thu Oct 30n/a12:2612:26
9.10/==/HBDHoshangabad731.4Thu Oct 30n/a12:3512:35
9.11/==/PRKDPowerkheda741.3Thu Oct 30n/a12:4912:49
9.12/==/ETFItarsi F Cabi...748.3Thu Oct 30n/a12:5812:58
10/==/ETItarsi Juncti...749.5Thu Oct 30n/a13:0013:10
10.1/==/ITMAItarsi Marsha...750.4Thu Oct 30n/a13:1013:10
10.2/==/JUHJujharpur Cab...750.5Thu Oct 30n/a13:1113:11
10.3/==/ETBItarsi B Cabi...755.8Thu Oct 30n/a13:1313:13
10.4/==/DRADularia761.8Thu Oct 30n/a13:1613:16
10.5/==/KTZKhutwansa767.4Thu Oct 30n/a13:1913:19
10.6/==/DKIDharamkundi774.8Thu Oct 30n/a13:2213:22
10.7/==/BPFBanapura783.0Thu Oct 30n/a13:2613:26
10.8/==/BIFBhaironpur790.3Thu Oct 30n/a13:3013:30
10.9/==/PGLPagdhal797.6Thu Oct 30n/a13:3413:34
10.10/==/CGOChhidgaon801.7Thu Oct 30n/a13:3613:36
10.11/==/TBNTimarni811.2Thu Oct 30n/a13:4013:40
10.12/==/CRKCharkhera818.3Thu Oct 30n/a13:4413:44
10.13/==/HDHarda825.3Thu Oct 30n/a13:4713:47
10.14/==/PALPalasner832.7Thu Oct 30n/a13:5113:51
10.15/==/MUOMasangaon838.7Thu Oct 30n/a13:5413:54
10.16/==/BRIBhiringi843.8Thu Oct 30n/a13:5613:56
10.17/==/KROKurawan850.5Thu Oct 30n/a14:0014:00
10.18/==/KKNKhirkiya856.9Thu Oct 30n/a14:0314:03
10.19/==/DRHIDagarhkeri867.8Thu Oct 30n/a14:0814:08
10.20/==/BRUDBarud877.4Thu Oct 30n/a14:1314:13
10.21/==/CAERChhanera887.5Thu Oct 30n/a14:1814:18
10.22/==/CKKDCharkheda Khu...894.3Thu Oct 30n/a14:2114:21
10.23/==/SGBJSurgaon Banja...905.5Thu Oct 30n/a14:2614:26
10.24/==/TLVTalvadiya917.2Thu Oct 30n/a14:3214:32
10.25/==/MTAMathela925.6Thu Oct 30n/a14:3614:36
11/==/KNWKhandwa Junct...933.0Thu Oct 30n/a14:4014:45
11.1/==/BRGJBargaon Gujar938.1Thu Oct 30n/a14:4914:49
11.2/==/BMABagmar944.1Thu Oct 30n/a14:5414:54
11.3/==/KDKKohdad948.5Thu Oct 30n/a14:5814:58
11.4/==/DGNDongargaon956.1Thu Oct 30n/a15:0415:04
11.5/==/SXASagphata963.8Thu Oct 30n/a15:1015:10
11.6/==/MWAMandwa969.8Thu Oct 30n/a15:1515:15
11.7/==/NPNRNepanagar975.6Thu Oct 30n/a15:2015:20
11.8/==/CDIChandni982.7Thu Oct 30n/a15:2515:25
11.9/==/AGQAsirgarh Road992.9Thu Oct 30n/a15:3415:34
11.10/==/BAUBurhanpur1001.8Thu Oct 30n/a15:4115:41
11.11/==/WGAWaghoda1012.1Thu Oct 30n/a15:4915:49
11.12/==/RVRaver1022.0Thu Oct 30n/a15:5715:57
11.13/==/NBNimbhora1032.2Thu Oct 30n/a16:0616:06
11.14/==/SAVSavda1040.9Thu Oct 30n/a16:1316:13
11.15/==/DSKDuskheda1049.6Thu Oct 30n/a16:2016:20
11.16/==/VNAVarangaon1061.6Thu Oct 30n/a16:3016:30
11.17/==/ACGAchegaon1067.3Thu Oct 30n/a16:3416:34
11.18/==/BDWDBodwad1079.2Thu Oct 30n/a16:4416:44
11.19/==/KLHDKolhadi1083.6Thu Oct 30n/a16:4816:48
11.20/==/KMKDKhamkhed1090.2Thu Oct 30n/a16:5316:53
12/==/MKUMalkapur1098.8Thu Oct 30n/a17:0017:02
12.1/==/WADOWadoda1106.8Thu Oct 30n/a17:1217:12
12.2/==/BISBiswa Bridge1113.0Thu Oct 30n/a17:2017:20
12.3/==/KJLKhumgaon Burt...1119.3Thu Oct 30n/a17:2817:28
12.4/==/NNNandura1126.8Thu Oct 30n/a17:3717:37
12.5/==/JMJalamb Juncti...1139.0Thu Oct 30n/a17:5317:53
12.6/==/SEGShegaon1151.4Thu Oct 30n/a18:0818:08
12.7/==/NGZS K Nagjihari1159.2Thu Oct 30n/a18:1818:18
12.8/==/PSParas1168.6Thu Oct 30n/a18:3018:30
12.9/==/GAOGaigaon1176.3Thu Oct 30n/a18:4018:40
13/==/AKAkola Junctio...1188.5Thu Oct 30n/a18:5519:05
13.1|--|SVWShivni Shivap...1197.6Thu Oct 30n/a19:1119:11
13.2|--|BSQBarsi Takli1209.5Thu Oct 30n/a19:2019:20
13.3|--|LHDLohogad1222.2Thu Oct 30n/a19:2819:28
13.4|--|AMWAmanwadi1234.4Thu Oct 30n/a19:3719:37
13.5|--|JUKJaulka1244.7Thu Oct 30n/a19:4419:44
13.6|--|KXXKata Road1259.6Thu Oct 30n/a19:5419:54
14|--|WHMWashim1267.7Thu Oct 30n/a20:0020:02
14.1|--|KKGKekatumar1278.1Thu Oct 30n/a20:1420:14
14.2|--|PGGPenganga1284.9Thu Oct 30n/a20:2220:22
14.3|--|KNRGKanhargaon Na...1289.2Thu Oct 30n/a20:2720:27
14.4|--|MLSUMalsailu1298.6Thu Oct 30n/a20:3820:38
14.5|--|NVLNNawalgohan1309.1Thu Oct 30n/a20:5020:50
15|--|HNLHingoli Decca...1317.7Thu Oct 30n/a21:0021:02
15.1|--|DNEDhamni1324.1Thu Oct 30n/a21:1321:13
15.2|--|KNJJKanjara Halt1331.8Thu Oct 30n/a21:2621:26
15.3|--|NDPRNandapur1336.9Thu Oct 30n/a21:3521:35
15.4|--|BLCBolda1344.8Thu Oct 30n/a21:4821:48
15.5|--|PNSDPangarshinde ...1349.1Thu Oct 30n/a21:5521:55
15.6|--|SIFSirli1352.8Thu Oct 30n/a22:0122:01
15.7|--|JUNXJunona Halt1359.6Thu Oct 30n/a22:1322:13
15.8|--|CWIChondi1364.8Thu Oct 30n/a22:2222:22
16|--|BMFBasmat1375.6Thu Oct 30n/a22:4022:42
16.1|--|PPLCPimpla Chaure...1381.3Thu Oct 30n/a22:4922:49
16.2|--|MRVMarsul1385.9Thu Oct 30n/a22:5522:55
17|--|PAUPurna Junctio...1398.3Thu Oct 30n/a23:1023:30
17.1|--|CRUChudawa1408.2Thu Oct 30n/a23:4523:45
17.2|--|LBGLimbgaon1417.8Thu Oct 30n/a23:5923:59
17.3|--|WNGWanegaon1422.5Fri Oct 31n/a00:0600:06
18|--|NEDHazur Sahib N...1428.9Fri Oct 31n/a00:1500:20
18.1|--|MTDIMaltekdi1431.7Fri Oct 31n/a00:2600:26
18.2|--|PARDPathrad1438.8Fri Oct 31n/a00:4200:42
18.3|--|MGCMugat1442.1Fri Oct 31n/a00:5000:50
19|--|MUEMudkhed Junct...1451.3Fri Oct 31n/a01:1001:12
19.1|--|SVNSivungaon1458.5Fri Oct 31n/a01:2101:21
19.2|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt1462.9Fri Oct 31n/a01:2701:27
19.3|--|UMRIUmri1470.7Fri Oct 31n/a01:3801:38
19.4|--|BLSABolsa1479.2Fri Oct 31n/a01:4901:49
19.5|--|KEKKarkheli1486.5Fri Oct 31n/a01:5801:58
19.6|--|CIKAChikna1489.0Fri Oct 31n/a02:0202:02
19.7|--|SQESamarala Halt1493.7Fri Oct 31n/a02:0802:08
19.8|--|DABDharmabad1500.2Fri Oct 31n/a02:1602:16
19.9|--|BSXBasar1510.0Fri Oct 31n/a02:2902:29
19.10|--|FKBFakrabad1516.8Fri Oct 31n/a02:3802:38
19.11|--|NVTNavipet1523.8Fri Oct 31n/a02:4702:47
19.12|--|JKMJankampet Jun...1533.2Fri Oct 31n/a03:0003:00
20|--|NZBNizamabad1539.4Fri Oct 31n/a03:0803:10
20.1|--|DHPDichpalli1552.2Fri Oct 31n/a03:2203:22
20.2|--|IDLIndalvai1561.7Fri Oct 31n/a03:3203:32
20.3|--|SCPSirnapalli1569.6Fri Oct 31n/a03:3903:39
20.4|--|UPWUppalavai1580.0Fri Oct 31n/a03:4903:49
21|--|KMCKamareddi1591.3Fri Oct 31n/a04:0004:01
21.1|--|TMDTalmadla1601.3Fri Oct 31n/a04:1404:14
21.2|--|THPRTippapur1606.8Fri Oct 31n/a04:2104:21
21.3|--|BKUBhiknur1610.9Fri Oct 31n/a04:2704:27
21.4|--|AKEAkanapet1617.0Fri Oct 31n/a04:3504:35
21.5|--|SNPHShankapur Hal...1622.1Fri Oct 31n/a04:4204:42
21.6|--|MZLMirzapalli1627.8Fri Oct 31n/a04:4904:49
21.7|--|WDRWadiaram1634.3Fri Oct 31n/a04:5804:58
21.8|--|SHANSrinivasa Nag...1639.1Fri Oct 31n/a05:0405:04
21.9|--|MEMasaipet1642.2Fri Oct 31n/a05:0805:08
21.10|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli1645.0Fri Oct 31n/a05:1205:12
21.11|--|PAPMPalata Potara...1646.7Fri Oct 31n/a05:1405:14
21.12|--|MOBManoharabad1659.3Fri Oct 31n/a05:3105:31
21.13|--|KUCHKuchavaram Ha...1662.0Fri Oct 31n/a05:3405:34
21.14|--|DBVDabilpur1668.6Fri Oct 31n/a05:4305:43
22|--|MEDMedchal1672.6Fri Oct 31n/a05:4805:49
22.1|--|GWVGowdavalli1675.9Fri Oct 31n/a05:5305:53
22.2|--|GDPLGundla Pocham...1681.1Fri Oct 31n/a05:5805:58
22.3|--|GOPLGundlapochamp...1681.2Fri Oct 31n/a05:5805:58
22.4|-=|BMOBolarum1686.4Fri Oct 31n/a06:0406:04
22.5|==|BOZBolarum Bazar1688.1Fri Oct 31n/a06:0606:06
22.6|==|ALWAlwal1689.7Fri Oct 31n/a06:0806:08
22.7|==|CVBCavalry Barra...1690.9Fri Oct 31n/a06:0906:09
22.8|==|AMQAmmuguda Halt1692.3Fri Oct 31n/a06:1006:10
22.9|==|RKORamakistapura...1693.4Fri Oct 31n/a06:1206:12
22.10|==|SFXSafilguda1695.1Fri Oct 31n/a06:1306:13
22.11|==|DYEDayanand Naga...1695.7Fri Oct 31n/a06:1406:14
23|=-/MJFMalkajgiri1696.6Fri Oct 31n/a06:1506:16
23.1/--/LGDHLalaguda Gate1697.7Fri Oct 31n/a06:2106:21
23.2/--/STDBSitafalmandi ...1700.3Fri Oct 31n/a06:3406:34
23.3/-=/STPDSitafalmandi1700.4Fri Oct 31n/a06:3506:35
23.4/==/ATCArts College1701.5Fri Oct 31n/a06:4006:40
23.5/==/JOOJamai Osmania1702.1Fri Oct 31n/a06:4306:43
23.6/==/VARVidya Nagar1703.5Fri Oct 31n/a06:5006:50
24/==/KCGHyderabad Kac...1705.4Fri Oct 31n/a07:00
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom