Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Wed Sep 24, 2014 01:56:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No. 17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Bi-weekly Express will be augmented with o­ne AC III Tier Coach 19th to 28th September, 2014.
Tue Sep 16, 2014 (04:28PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 17037

17038/Bikaner-Secunderabad Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 16 (4:28PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with 17017/18
Rake/Coach Composition
A1-A2, B1-B2, PC, S1-S12, 4-GS, SLR-2;
Loco
BKN - ADI [ VTA/ABR WDM 3A] ADI - SC [LGD...
Read more...
WAP]
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.

Train is not running today

46 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1BKNBikaner Junct...-965.5n/an/a15:40
1.1UMSUdramsar-951.8n/an/a15:5115:51
1.2PAEPalana-942.9n/an/a15:5815:58
1.3DSODeshnoke-933.6n/an/a16:0516:05
1.4SPOSurpura-918.7n/an/a16:1716:17
2NOKGarhnokha-901.5n/an/a16:3016:32
2.1CLOChilo-887.7n/an/a16:4416:44
2.2SBLJShri Balaji-884.2n/an/a16:4716:47
2.3ALAIAlai-872.7n/an/a16:5716:57
2.4BWSBadwasi-864.4n/an/a17:0417:04
3NGONagaur-849.8n/an/a17:1717:19
3.1MDWMarwar Mundwa-832.1n/an/a17:4217:42
3.2KJWKhajwana-816.5n/an/a18:0218:02
3.3DSLDeswal-807.4n/an/a18:1318:13
3.4MCPEMarwar Chapri-799.7n/an/a18:2318:23
4MTDMerta Road Ju...-792.8n/an/a18:3218:37
4.1JOMJogi Magra-782.5n/an/a18:5118:51
4.2GOTNGotan-772.7n/an/a19:0519:05
4.3KXGKharia Khanga...-765.5n/an/a19:1519:15
4.4UMEDUmed-755.3n/an/a19:2919:29
4.5SWFSathin Road-745.0n/an/a19:4319:43
4.6PPRPipar Road Ju...-736.4n/an/a19:5519:55
4.7KSWKheri Salwa-730.0n/an/a20:0420:04
4.8AASAsranada-720.9n/an/a20:1720:17
4.9JWLJajiwal-712.0n/an/a20:2920:29
4.10BNOBanar-703.8n/an/a20:4020:40
4.11JUCTJodhpur Cantt...-697.6n/an/a20:4920:49
4.12RKBRaikabagh Pal...-691.9n/an/a20:5720:57
5JUJodhpur Junct...-689.6n/an/a21:0021:15
5.1BGKTBhagat Ki Kot...-686.0n/an/a21:1821:18
5.2BANEBasni-682.9n/an/a21:2121:21
5.3SZSalawas-673.5n/an/a21:2921:29
5.4HWTHanwant-664.2n/an/a21:3721:37
6LUNILuni Junction-657.7n/an/a21:4321:46
6.1RTRohat-644.8n/an/a21:5521:55
6.2PRDHPirdulesha Ha...-637.3n/an/a22:0022:00
6.3KAIKairla-631.6n/an/a22:0422:04
7PMYPali Marwar-616.5n/an/a22:1422:16
7.1BOMBomadra-605.3n/an/a22:3422:34
7.2RKZRajkiawas-596.1n/an/a22:4822:48
8MJMarwar Juncti...-585.6n/an/a23:0523:08
8.1AUWAAuwa-576.9n/an/a23:1623:16
8.2BGGBanta Raghuna...-569.6n/an/a23:2423:24
8.3BWABhinwaliya-563.7n/an/a23:2923:29
8.4SOSSomesar-557.6n/an/a23:3523:35
8.5JALJawali-549.2n/an/a23:4423:44
8.6BGPRBhagwanpura-541.6n/an/a23:5123:51
8.7RANIRani-533.5n/an/a23:5923:59
8.8KZQKhimel-527.2n/an/a00:0500:05
8.9FAFalna-519.1n/an/a00:1300:13
8.10BRLYBiroliya-511.1n/an/a00:2100:21
8.11JWBJawai Bandh-502.9n/an/a00:2900:29
8.12MOIMori Bera-493.5n/an/a00:3800:38
8.13KTRKothar-487.2n/an/a00:4400:44
8.14NANANana-481.1n/an/a00:5000:50
8.15KVJKeshavganj-472.0n/an/a00:5900:59
8.16SOHSirohi Road-464.1n/an/a01:0701:07
8.17BNSBanas-454.0n/an/a01:1701:17
8.18SRPJSwarupGanj-445.6n/an/a01:2501:25
8.19BMNBhimana-437.1n/an/a01:3301:33
8.20KWIKivarli-429.2n/an/a01:4101:41
8.21MXOMorthala-423.3n/an/a01:4701:47
9ABRAbu Road-420.2n/an/a01:5002:00
9.1MAAMaval-410.9n/an/a02:1402:14
9.2SIMShri Amirgadh-402.5n/an/a02:2702:27
9.3SZASarotra Road-397.1n/an/a02:3502:35
9.4IQGIqbal Gadh-389.6n/an/a02:4702:47
9.5JTYJethi-383.5n/an/a02:5602:56
9.6CTTChitrasani-379.1n/an/a03:0303:03
9.7KRJDKarjoda-373.7n/an/a03:1103:11
10PNUPalanpur Junc...-367.6n/an/a03:2003:22
10.1UMUmardashi-359.2n/an/a03:3003:30
10.2CHPChhapi-351.4n/an/a03:3803:38
10.3DRWDharewada-343.8n/an/a03:4603:46
10.4SIDSiddhpur-338.2n/an/a03:5203:52
10.5KMLIKamli-331.8n/an/a03:5803:58
10.6UJAUnjha-324.5n/an/a04:0604:06
10.7UARUnawa Aithor-319.8n/an/a04:1104:11
10.8BHUBhandu Motida...-313.7n/an/a04:1704:17
10.9MSHMMahesana-302.7n/an/a04:2804:28
11MSHMahesana Junc...-302.6n/an/a04:2804:30
11.1SXSShobhasan-297.1n/an/a04:3904:39
11.2JDNJagudan-292.8n/an/a04:4504:45
11.3JDNMJagudan-292.8n/an/a04:4504:45
11.4UMNAmbliyasan-285.0n/an/a04:5804:58
11.5KYSBKaiyal Sedhav...-281.6n/an/a05:0305:03
11.6KYSDKaiyal Sedhav...-281.6n/an/a05:0305:03
11.7DNWDangarwa-277.2n/an/a05:1005:10
11.8GUSGhumasan-273.5n/an/a05:1605:16
11.9GUSBGhumasan Bg-273.5n/an/a05:1605:16
11.10JULJhulasan-270.6n/an/a05:2005:20
11.11PNPansar-268.3n/an/a05:2405:24
11.12ENIsand-266.1n/an/a05:2805:28
11.13CTRLChhatral-264.3n/an/a05:3005:30
11.14KLLKalol-260.8n/an/a05:3605:36
11.15SHRDSaij Sertha R...-256.6n/an/a05:4305:43
11.16KHDKhodiyar-250.0n/an/a05:5305:53
11.17CLDBChandlodiya B-242.7n/an/a06:0406:04
11.18SBISSabarmati Sou...-238.3n/an/a06:1106:11
11.19SBISabarmati Jun...-235.0n/an/a06:1606:16
11.20SBTSabarmati Jun...-235.0n/an/a06:1606:16
11.21SBICSabarmati Bri...-234.3n/an/a06:1806:18
11.22SBTASabarmati A C...-232.6n/an/a06:2006:20
12ADIAhmedabad Jun...-229.6n/an/a06:2506:50
12.1KKFKankaria-227.8n/an/a06:5206:52
12.2MANManinagar-226.4n/an/a06:5306:53
12.3VTAVatva-221.6n/an/a06:5906:59
12.4GERGeratpur-216.3n/an/a07:0507:05
12.5BJDBarejadi Nand...-213.0n/an/a07:0807:08
12.6KANJKanij-208.6n/an/a07:1307:13
12.7NEPNenpur-205.8n/an/a07:1607:16
12.8MHDMahemdavad Kh...-201.6n/an/a07:2107:21
12.9GTEGothaj-193.3n/an/a07:3007:30
12.10NDNadiad Juncti...-184.0n/an/a07:4007:40
12.11UTDUtarsanda-178.5n/an/a07:4607:46
12.12KBRVKanjari Boriy...-173.0n/an/a07:5207:52
12.13ANNDAnand Junctio...-165.5n/an/a08:0108:01
12.14VXDVadod-158.7n/an/a08:0808:08
12.15ADDAdas Road-154.6n/an/a08:1308:13
12.16VDAVasad Junctio...-150.0n/an/a08:1808:18
12.17NDRNandesari-145.0n/an/a08:2308:23
12.18RNORanoli-140.8n/an/a08:2808:28
12.19KRCAKarachiya Yar...-139.0n/an/a08:3008:30
12.20BJWBajva-137.0n/an/a08:3208:32
12.21BRGYVadodara D Ca...-130.4n/an/a08:3908:39
13BRCVadodara Junc...-129.8n/an/a08:4008:45
13.1VSVishvamitri-126.8n/an/a08:4808:48
13.2MPRMakarpura-121.1n/an/a08:5308:53
13.3VRMVarnama-115.5n/an/a08:5808:58
13.4ITAItola-111.5n/an/a09:0109:01
13.5KSPRKashipura Sar...-107.7n/an/a09:0509:05
13.6MYGMiyagam Karja...-100.0n/an/a09:1109:11
13.7MYGLMiyagam Karja...-99.9n/an/a09:1109:11
13.8LKDLakodara-91.9n/an/a09:1909:19
13.9PLJPalej-84.7n/an/a09:2509:25
13.10VREVarediya-78.1n/an/a09:3109:31
13.11NIUNabipur-71.3n/an/a09:3709:37
13.12CVJChavaj-64.3n/an/a09:4309:43
13.13BHBharuch Junct...-59.3n/an/a09:4709:47
13.14AKVAnkleshwar Ju...-49.9n/an/a09:5609:56
13.15SNJLSanjali-43.8n/an/a10:0110:01
13.16PAOPanoli-39.6n/an/a10:0510:05
13.17HATHathuran-35.8n/an/a10:0810:08
13.18KSBKosamba Junct...-31.4n/an/a10:1210:12
13.19KIMKim-23.6n/an/a10:1910:19
13.20KDSDKudsad-20.8n/an/a10:2210:22
13.21SYNSayan-13.7n/an/a10:2810:28
13.22GTXGothangam-10.7n/an/a10:3010:30
13.23KSEKosad-7.1n/an/a10:3410:34
13.24URNUtran-3.9n/an/a10:3710:37
14STSurat»0.0n/an/a10:4010:50
14.1UDNUdhna Junctio...4.1n/an/a10:5410:54
14.2NOLNiyol10.6n/an/a11:0111:01
14.3CHMChalthan15.6n/an/a11:0611:06
14.4BGMRBagumra20.0n/an/a11:1111:11
14.5GGARGangadhara25.1n/an/a11:1711:17
14.6BIYBardoli31.3n/an/a11:2311:23
14.7TBVTimbarva38.1n/an/a11:3011:30
14.8MGRLMangrolla40.9n/an/a11:3311:33
14.9MIDMadhi46.2n/an/a11:3911:39
14.10KRAIKaher51.5n/an/a11:4411:44
14.11LTVLotarva54.6n/an/a11:4811:48
14.12VYAVyara61.1n/an/a11:5511:55
14.13KKRDKikakui Road72.6n/an/a12:0712:07
14.14DSDDosvada75.2n/an/a12:0912:09
14.15USDUkai Songadh79.8n/an/a12:1412:14
14.16LKKDLakkad Kot87.0n/an/a12:2212:22
14.17BBAIBhadbhunja91.9n/an/a12:2712:27
14.18NWUNavapur103.0n/an/a12:3912:39
14.19KFFKolda113.4n/an/a12:5012:50
14.20CPDChinchpada119.7n/an/a12:5612:56
14.21KHTGKhatgaon129.5n/an/a13:0713:07
14.22KBHKhandbara138.3n/an/a13:1613:16
14.23BAWDBhadwad145.0n/an/a13:2313:23
14.24DWDDhekwad151.9n/an/a13:3013:30
15NDBNandurbar160.9n/an/a13:4013:48
15.1CUEChoupale166.1n/an/a13:5613:56
15.2TISITisi173.8n/an/a14:0814:08
15.3RNLRanala183.3n/an/a14:2314:23
15.4DDEDondaicha195.3n/an/a14:4114:41
15.5VKHVikhran203.5n/an/a14:5414:54
15.6SNSLSonshelu208.3n/an/a15:0115:01
15.7SNKSindkheda214.7n/an/a15:1115:11
15.8HOLHol223.0n/an/a15:2415:24
15.9NDNNardana228.0n/an/a15:3115:31
15.10BEWBetavad234.8n/an/a15:4215:42
15.11PDPPadse240.3n/an/a15:5015:50
15.12BRTKBhortex248.2n/an/a16:0316:03
16ANAmalner256.3n/an/a16:1516:17
16.1TKHETakarkhede267.7n/an/a16:3416:34
16.2BHNEBhone273.6n/an/a16:4316:43
16.3DXGDharangaon281.2n/an/a16:5516:55
16.4CHLKChavalkhede288.3n/an/a17:0617:06
16.5PLDPaldhi299.8n/an/a17:2317:23
17JLJalgaon Junct...310.9n/an/a17:4017:45
17.1TRWTarsod315.6n/an/a17:5017:50
17.2BDIBhadli322.4n/an/a17:5717:57
18BSLBhusaval Junc...335.0n/an/a18:1018:25
18.1BSCNBhusaval C Ca...339.2n/an/a18:2918:29
18.2VNAVarangaon347.7n/an/a18:3718:37
18.3ACGAchegaon353.4n/an/a18:4218:42
18.4BDWDBodwad365.3n/an/a18:5418:54
18.5KLHDKolhadi369.7n/an/a18:5818:58
18.6KMKDKhamkhed376.3n/an/a19:0419:04
19MKUMalkapur384.9n/an/a19:1219:14
19.1WADOWadoda392.9n/an/a19:2019:20
19.2BISBiswa Bridge399.1n/an/a19:2419:24
19.3KJLKhumgaon Burt...405.4n/an/a19:2819:28
19.4NNNandura412.8n/an/a19:3419:34
19.5JMJalamb Juncti...425.0n/an/a19:4219:42
20SEGShegaon437.5n/an/a19:5119:53
20.1NGZS K Nagjihari445.3n/an/a19:5919:59
20.2PSParas454.6n/an/a20:0520:05
20.3GAOGaigaon462.3n/an/a20:1120:11
21AKAkola Junctio...474.6n/an/a20:2020:25
21.1YADYeulkhed481.8n/an/a20:3220:32
21.2BGNBorgaon492.7n/an/a20:4320:43
21.3KTPKatepurna501.5n/an/a20:5220:52
21.4MZRMurtizapur511.8n/an/a21:0321:03
21.5MANAMana523.9n/an/a21:1521:15
21.6MNDAMandura530.0n/an/a21:2121:21
21.7KUMKuram537.4n/an/a21:2921:29
21.8TKITakli545.1n/an/a21:3621:36
22BDBadnera Junct...553.6n/an/a21:4521:50
22.1TMTTimtala562.0n/an/a21:5821:58
22.2MLRMalkhed569.3n/an/a22:0422:04
22.3CNDChandur582.3n/an/a22:1622:16
22.4DIPDipore588.8n/an/a22:2222:22
22.5DMNDhamangaon599.0n/an/a22:3122:31
22.6TLNTalni609.3n/an/a22:4022:40
22.7PLOPulgaon Junct...619.0n/an/a22:4922:49
22.8KAOTKaotha625.7n/an/a22:5522:55
22.9DAEDahegaon634.8n/an/a23:0323:03
23WRWardha Juncti...648.5n/an/a23:1523:18
23.1BPKBhugaon659.2n/an/a23:3023:30
23.2SNNSonegaon665.7n/an/a23:3723:37
23.3WGWagholi674.1n/an/a23:4723:47
23.4HGTHinganghat681.9n/an/a23:5523:55
23.5YNAYenor687.2n/an/a00:0100:01
23.6NGINagri698.7n/an/a00:1400:14
23.7CKNIChikni Road710.5n/an/a00:2700:27
23.8WRRWarora721.0n/an/a00:3900:39
23.9MJRIMajri Junctio...733.4n/an/a00:5300:53
23.10BUXBhandak743.1n/an/a01:0401:04
23.11TAETadali752.7n/an/a01:1501:15
23.12CPWChotipadoli760.4n/an/a01:2301:23
23.13VVKNVivekananda N...761.8n/an/a01:2501:25
24CDChandrapur Ma...767.4n/an/a01:3101:34
24.1BUPHBabupeth771.9n/an/a01:4901:49
24.2VSPWasanapura776.9n/an/a02:0602:06
24.3GNVRGondwanavisap...777.0n/an/a02:0602:06
25BPQBalharshah Ju...781.2n/an/a02:2002:30
25.1MAGHManikgarh790.7n/an/a02:3502:35
25.2VHGNWihirgaon799.3n/an/a02:4002:40
25.3WIRRWirur808.7n/an/a02:4502:45
25.4MKDIMakudi821.6n/an/a02:5202:52
25.5SRURSirpur Town833.0n/an/a02:5802:58
25.6VEMVempalli842.6n/an/a03:0303:03
26SKZRSirpur Kaghaz...850.9n/an/a03:0803:10
26.1RLTRalapet857.4n/an/a03:1603:16
26.2ASAFAsifabad Road865.3n/an/a03:2403:24
26.3RLWRepalliwada872.7n/an/a03:3203:32
26.4RECHRechni Road879.1n/an/a03:3803:38
26.5BPABellampalli889.4n/an/a03:4903:49
26.6MMZMandamari898.9n/an/a03:5803:58
26.7RVKHRavindrakhani902.7n/an/a04:0204:02
26.8MCIManchiryal909.3n/an/a04:0804:08
26.9PPZPeddampet918.3n/an/a04:1804:18
26.10RDMRamagundam923.0n/an/a04:2204:22
26.11RGPMRaghavapuram932.8n/an/a04:3204:32
26.12PDPLPeddapalli Ju...940.5n/an/a04:4004:40
26.13KYOPKottapally949.1n/an/a04:4804:48
26.14KOLRKolanoor954.3n/an/a04:5404:54
26.15OEAOdela958.9n/an/a04:5804:58
26.16PTKPPotkapalli963.0n/an/a05:0205:02
26.17BGSFBisugir Shari...973.5n/an/a05:1305:13
26.18JMKTJamikunta980.0n/an/a05:1905:19
26.19OPLUppal991.9n/an/a05:3105:31
26.20HSPHasanparthi R...1003.8n/an/a05:4305:43
26.21KMPTKomatipalli1010.1n/an/a05:4905:49
26.22KZJEKazipet E Cab...1014.6n/an/a05:5405:54
26.23KZJTKazipet Town1014.6n/an/a05:5405:54
27KZJKazipet Junct...1015.6n/an/a05:5505:57
27.1PQLPindial1023.6n/an/a06:0706:07
27.2NSKLNaskhal1028.8n/an/a06:1406:14
27.3GNPGhanpur1035.4n/an/a06:2306:23
27.4IPGIppuguda1041.6n/an/a06:3106:31
27.5RGPRaghunathpall...1052.2n/an/a06:4506:45
27.6YSPMYasantapuru1059.3n/an/a06:5406:54
27.7ZNJangaon1063.5n/an/a07:0007:00
27.8PBPPembarti1069.0n/an/a07:0707:07
27.9ALERAler1078.6n/an/a07:2007:20
27.10WPWangapalli1088.4n/an/a07:3307:33
27.11RAGRaigir1094.4n/an/a07:4107:41
27.12BGBhongir1100.9n/an/a07:4907:49
27.13PGDPPagidipalli1110.9n/an/a08:0208:02
27.14BNBibinagar1114.1n/an/a08:0608:06
27.15GTGhatkesar1127.0n/an/a08:2308:23
27.16CHZCharlapalli1134.8n/an/a08:3408:34
27.17MLYMoula Ali1141.5n/an/a08:4208:42
27.18LGDLallaguda1144.3n/an/a08:4608:46
28SCSecunderabad ...1147.2n/an/a08:50
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom