Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Wed Sep 24, 2014 03:55:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No.01017 will leave Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 00.55 hrs o­n 25.9.2014 & 2.10.2014 and arrive Nagpur at 15.00 hrs same day.
Mon Sep 15, 2014 (05:17PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 01018

01039⇒01017/Mumbai LTT - Nagpur Special

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 16 (9:24PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
???
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
o­ne AC-2 Tier, o­ne AC-3 Tier, 7 sleeper class, 6 General second class and Two General second class cum Guard’s brake van.
Loco
.
Train has a Limited Run from Sep 25 to Oct 02 (subject to further announcements)
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.

Train is not running today

112 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1LTTMumbai Lokman...»0.0n/an/a00:55
1.1VVHVidyavihar1.3n/an/a00:5700:57
1.2GCGhatkopar2.7n/an/a00:5800:58
1.3VKVikhroli6.3n/an/a01:0201:02
1.4KJMGKanjur Marg8.2n/an/a01:0401:04
1.5BNDBhandup10.1n/an/a01:0701:07
1.6NHUNahur11.7n/an/a01:0901:09
1.7MLNDMulund13.9n/an/a01:1101:11
2TNAThane16.5n/an/a01:1401:17
2.1KLVAKalva19.0n/an/a01:1901:19
2.2MBQMumbra23.5n/an/a01:2301:23
2.3DIVADiva Junction26.1n/an/a01:2501:25
2.4KOPRKopar30.4n/an/a01:2801:28
2.5DIDombivli31.7n/an/a01:2901:29
2.6THKThakurli33.1n/an/a01:3001:30
3KYNKalyan Juncti...36.7n/an/a01:3301:38
3.1SHADShahad39.9n/an/a01:4301:43
3.2ABYAmbivli42.9n/an/a01:4701:47
3.3TLATitwala47.7n/an/a01:5401:54
3.4KDVKhadavli55.3n/an/a02:0502:05
3.5VSDVasind62.9n/an/a02:1602:16
3.6ASOAsangaon68.9n/an/a02:2402:24
3.7ATGAtgaon78.7n/an/a02:3802:38
3.8THSThansit84.6n/an/a02:4602:46
3.9KEKhardi90.8n/an/a02:5502:55
3.10OMBOombermali97.3n/an/a03:0503:05
3.11KSRAKasara104.1n/an/a03:1403:14
3.12TGR3Block & Catch...107.9n/an/a03:2003:20
3.13TGR2Block & Catch...111.4n/an/a03:2503:25
4IGPIgatpuri118.5n/an/a03:3503:40
4.1GOGhoti126.6n/an/a03:4903:49
4.2PIPadli134.9n/an/a03:5803:58
4.3AVAsvali143.4n/an/a04:0704:07
4.4LTLahavit155.9n/an/a04:2104:21
4.5DVLDevlali163.4n/an/a04:2904:29
5NKNasik Road169.1n/an/a04:3504:40
5.1ODHAOdha180.8n/an/a04:4804:48
5.2KWKhervadi187.8n/an/a04:5304:53
5.3KBSNKasbe Sukene194.5n/an/a04:5704:57
5.4NRNiphad200.6n/an/a05:0205:02
5.5UGNUgaon207.6n/an/a05:0605:06
5.6LSLasalgaon217.4n/an/a05:1305:13
5.7SUMSummit229.6n/an/a05:2205:22
6MMRManmad Juncti...241.9n/an/a05:3005:33
6.1PNVPanevadi247.6n/an/a05:3705:37
6.2HSLHisvahal255.4n/an/a05:4105:41
6.3PJNPanjhan260.8n/an/a05:4505:45
6.4NGNNandgaon267.3n/an/a05:4905:49
6.5PKEPimpar Khed278.1n/an/a05:5605:56
6.6NINaydongri287.9n/an/a06:0206:02
6.7RHNERohini292.5n/an/a06:0506:05
6.8HPRHirapur301.6n/an/a06:1006:10
6.9CSNChalisgaon Ju...309.4n/an/a06:1506:15
6.10VGLVaghli318.8n/an/a06:2106:21
6.11KJKajgaon328.5n/an/a06:2706:27
6.12NGDNagardevla335.4n/an/a06:3106:31
6.13GAAGalan343.8n/an/a06:3706:37
6.14PCPachora Junct...354.3n/an/a06:4306:43
6.15PHQPardhande361.7n/an/a06:4806:48
6.16MYJMaheji369.1n/an/a06:5206:52
6.17MWDMhasavad380.9n/an/a07:0007:00
6.18SSShirsoli390.2n/an/a07:0607:06
7JLJalgaon Junct...402.0n/an/a07:1307:15
7.1TRWTarsod406.7n/an/a07:2007:20
7.2BDIBhadli413.5n/an/a07:2707:27
8BSLBhusaval Junc...426.1n/an/a07:4007:50
8.1BSCNBhusaval C Ca...430.3n/an/a07:5407:54
8.2VNAVarangaon438.8n/an/a08:0108:01
8.3ACGAchegaon444.5n/an/a08:0608:06
8.4BDWDBodwad456.4n/an/a08:1608:16
8.5KLHDKolhadi460.8n/an/a08:2008:20
8.6KMKDKhamkhed467.4n/an/a08:2608:26
9MKUMalkapur476.0n/an/a08:3308:35
9.1WADOWadoda484.0n/an/a08:4108:41
9.2BISBiswa Bridge490.2n/an/a08:4508:45
9.3KJLKhumgaon Burt...496.5n/an/a08:5008:50
9.4NNNandura503.9n/an/a08:5508:55
9.5JMJalamb Juncti...516.1n/an/a09:0409:04
9.6SEGShegaon528.5n/an/a09:1309:13
9.7NGZS K Nagjihari536.4n/an/a09:1909:19
9.8PSParas545.7n/an/a09:2609:26
9.9GAOGaigaon553.4n/an/a09:3109:31
10AKAkola Junctio...565.7n/an/a09:4009:45
10.1YADYeulkhed572.9n/an/a09:5409:54
10.2BGNBorgaon583.8n/an/a10:0710:07
10.3KTPKatepurna592.5n/an/a10:1710:17
10.4MZRMurtizapur602.9n/an/a10:3010:30
10.5MANAMana615.0n/an/a10:4410:44
10.6MNDAMandura621.1n/an/a10:5210:52
10.7KUMKuram628.5n/an/a11:0111:01
10.8TKITakli636.2n/an/a11:1011:10
11BDBadnera Junct...644.7n/an/a11:2011:25
11.1TMTTimtala653.1n/an/a11:3211:32
11.2MLRMalkhed660.4n/an/a11:3711:37
11.3CNDChandur673.4n/an/a11:4711:47
11.4DIPDipore679.9n/an/a11:5211:52
12DMNDhamangaon690.1n/an/a12:0012:01
12.1TLNTalni700.4n/an/a12:1012:10
13PLOPulgaon Junct...710.1n/an/a12:1812:19
13.1KAOTKaotha716.8n/an/a12:2512:25
13.2DAEDahegaon725.8n/an/a12:3312:33
14WRWardha Juncti...739.6n/an/a12:4512:48
14.1SEGMSewagram Junc...742.3n/an/a12:5212:52
14.2VADRWarud745.8n/an/a12:5812:58
14.3SLORSeloo Road753.6n/an/a13:1113:11
14.4TGPTuljapur763.7n/an/a13:2813:28
14.5SNISindi771.6n/an/a13:4213:42
14.6BOKBorkhedi783.1n/an/a14:0114:01
14.7BTBRButi Bori790.9n/an/a14:1414:14
14.8GMGGumgaon799.6n/an/a14:2814:28
14.9KRIKhapri806.2n/an/a14:3914:39
14.10AJNIAjni815.5n/an/a14:5514:55
14.11MIBNagpur Moti B...817.7n/an/a14:5914:59
15NGPNagpur Juncti...818.5n/an/a15:00
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom