Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Apr 24, 2014 19:04:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Railways have decided to provide halt to 11301/11302 Mumbai CST-Bangalore-Mumbai CST Udyan Express at Uruli station o­n experimental basis for a period of six months with effect from 1.10.2013;Train No. 11302 Bangalore-Mumbai CST Udyan express will arrive Uruli station at 03.04 pm and leave 03.05 pm.
Fri Sep 27, 2013 (08:02PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 11301

16530⇒11302/Udyan Express

Mar 10 2014 (5:07PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with 12115/16 Siddheshwar Express
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco < SLR-GN-S1-S2-S3-S4-S5-S6-S7-S8-S9-S10-S11-S12-H1-B1-B2-A1-A2-A3-GN+RMS-LDS
Loco
KJM WDP-4 / 4B
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.



Status Updated: 24m ago

61 intermediate Stations

Wed Departure: Crossed BUD/Badlapur (3) @ 18:35 14m late

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1SBC»Bangalore Cit...»0.0Wed Apr 23on time20:00
2BNCBangalore Can...4.5Wed Apr 234m late20:1420:17
2.1BNCEBangalore Eas...6.9Wed Apr 235m late20:2020:20
2.2BYPLBaiyyappanaha...10.9Wed Apr 235m late20:2420:24
2.3CSDRChannasandra13.9Wed Apr 235m late20:2820:28
2.4THSAThanisandra20.2Wed Apr 235m late20:3520:35
3YNKYelahanka Jun...26.9Wed Apr 2313m late20:5121:52
3.1RNNRajanukunte35.6Wed Apr 231h 12m late22:0422:04
4DBUDodballapur47.6Wed Apr 231h 7m late22:1622:17
4.1ORHOddarahalli55.0Wed Apr 231h 7m late22:2422:24
4.2MKLMakalidurga65.3Wed Apr 231h 7m late22:3422:34
4.3TDVThondebhavi74.3Wed Apr 231h 7m late22:4322:43
4.4SMWASomeshwara81.1Wed Apr 231h 7m late22:5022:50
5GBDGauribidanur87.0Wed Apr 231h 9m late22:5822:59
5.1VWAViduraswattha93.2Wed Apr 231h 9m late23:0923:09
5.2DPEDevarapalli99.7Wed Apr 231h 9m late23:2023:20
6HUPHindupur110.4Wed Apr 231h 17m late23:4623:48
6.1MLUMalugur120.9Wed Apr 231h 18m late23:5523:55
6.2CPLChakarlapalli133.6Wed Apr 231h 18m late00:0300:03
6.3REPIRangepalli135.3Wed Apr 231h 18m late00:0400:04
7PKDPenukonda Jun...148.0Wed Apr 231h 32m late00:2600:27
7.1NRYPNarayanapuram160.0Wed Apr 231h 32m late00:3700:37
8SSPNSri Sathya Sa...168.1Wed Apr 231h 34m late00:4600:48
8.1KTCRKothacheruvu171.1Wed Apr 231h 31m late00:5400:54
8.2BSPLBasampalle186.6Wed Apr 231h 31m late01:2301:23
9DMMDharmavaram J...201.5Thu Apr 241h 12m late01:3201:37
9.1CCAChigicherla212.9Thu Apr 241h 12m late01:5201:52
9.2ZPLZangalapalle222.2Thu Apr 241h 12m late02:0402:04
9.3PSPYPrasannayana ...228.6Thu Apr 241h 12m late02:1302:13
10ATPAnantapur234.9Thu Apr 241h 6m late02:1502:20
10.1TACTaticherla242.3Thu Apr 241h 10m late02:3002:30
10.2GDEGarladinne251.3Thu Apr 241h 10m late02:4602:46
10.3KLUKalluru Junct...262.4Thu Apr 241h 10m late03:0603:06
10.4PMDPamidi268.4Thu Apr 241h 10m late03:1703:17
10.5PMDBPamidi270.1Thu Apr 241h 10m late03:2003:20
10.6RRJRamaraju Pall...277.2Thu Apr 241h 10m late03:3303:33
10.7TKPYThurakapalli282.5Thu Apr 241h 10m late03:4203:42
11GYGooty Junctio...292.0Thu Apr 2436m late03:2503:27
11.1PLUPatakottacher...303.5Thu Apr 2437m late03:3703:37
11.2NKDONakkanadoddi308.4Thu Apr 2437m late03:4103:41
11.3TIMTimmanacherla317.3Thu Apr 2437m late03:4903:49
12GTLGuntakal Junc...320.5Thu Apr 2439m late03:5404:00
12.1NLANancherla329.8Thu Apr 2440m late04:0904:09
12.2NMLUNemakallu335.2Thu Apr 2440m late04:1404:14
12.3MGVMolagavalli341.1Thu Apr 2440m late04:1904:19
12.4ASPAspari352.3Thu Apr 2440m late04:3004:30
12.5NRRNagarur363.0Thu Apr 2440m late04:4004:40
13ADAdoni372.5Thu Apr 2431m late04:4004:42
13.1ESVIsivi379.0Thu Apr 2432m late04:4704:47
13.2KGLKupgal386.9Thu Apr 2432m late04:5204:52
13.3KOKosigi400.6Thu Apr 2432m late05:0205:02
13.4EGUIranagallu406.3Thu Apr 2432m late05:0605:06
14MALMMantralayam R...413.8Thu Apr 2458m late05:3705:47
14.1HPHHanumapura416.5Thu Apr 241h 7m late05:5305:53
14.2MTUMatmari424.9Thu Apr 241h 7m late06:1006:10
14.3MRCMarichethal432.3Thu Apr 241h 7m late06:2606:26
15RCRaichur Junct...442.2Thu Apr 2436m late06:1506:19
15.1YSYermaras451.1Thu Apr 2439m late06:2506:25
15.2CKChiksugar458.6Thu Apr 2439m late06:3106:31
15.3YDLPYadalapur464.5Thu Apr 2439m late06:3506:35
16KSNKrishna467.4Thu Apr 2441m late06:3906:40
16.1CGTAChegunta476.6Thu Apr 2440m late06:4906:49
17SADPSaidapur487.6Thu Apr 2448m late07:0707:08
17.1LGRELingiri500.3Thu Apr 2448m late07:1707:17
18YGYadgir510.7Thu Apr 2450m late07:2607:28
18.1TGDEThangundi520.1Thu Apr 2451m late07:3607:36
18.2SPHLShampurhalli529.1Thu Apr 2451m late07:4407:44
19NWNalwar536.1Thu Apr 2424m late07:2307:24
20WADIWadi Junction549.8Thu Apr 2425m late08:2008:30
21SDBShahabad559.9Thu Apr 2431m late08:4308:45
21.1MRMartur570.2Thu Apr 2432m late08:5908:59
21.2HQRHirenanduru577.8Thu Apr 2432m late09:0909:09
22GRGulbarga586.6Thu Apr 2419m late09:0809:10
22.1BBDBablad592.0Thu Apr 2420m late09:1509:15
22.2SVGSawalgi599.3Thu Apr 2420m late09:2209:22
22.3HHDHunsihadgil606.8Thu Apr 2420m late09:2809:28
23GURGanagapur Roa...613.0Thu Apr 2427m late09:4109:43
23.1GDGNGaudgaon619.2Thu Apr 2428m late09:4909:49
23.2KUIKulali626.5Thu Apr 2428m late09:5709:57
24DUDDudhani636.0Thu Apr 2440m late10:1910:24
24.1BOTBoroti650.0Thu Apr 2444m late10:3810:38
24.2NGSNagansur658.5Thu Apr 2444m late10:4710:47
25AKORAkalkot Road664.0Thu Apr 2444m late10:5310:55
25.1TLTTilati675.0Thu Apr 2445m late11:1411:14
25.2HGHotgi Junctio...684.3Thu Apr 2445m late11:3011:30
25.3TKWDTikekarwadi692.3Thu Apr 2445m late11:4311:43
26SURSolapur699.2Thu Apr 2425m late11:3511:50
26.1BALEBale705.6Thu Apr 2430m late11:5511:55
26.2PKPakni715.6Thu Apr 2430m late12:0312:03
26.3MVEMundhewadi724.5Thu Apr 2430m late12:1112:11
26.4MOMohol732.5Thu Apr 2430m late12:1712:17
26.5MKPTMalikpeth741.7Thu Apr 2430m late12:2412:24
26.6AAGAngar748.7Thu Apr 2430m late12:3012:30
26.7WKAVakav755.1Thu Apr 2430m late12:3512:35
26.8MAMadha762.3Thu Apr 2430m late12:4112:41
26.9WDSWadsinge770.0Thu Apr 2430m late12:4712:47
27KWVKurduvadi Jun...778.2Thu Apr 2436m late13:0013:02
27.1DHSDhavalas787.8Thu Apr 2437m late13:1213:12
27.2KEMKem796.3Thu Apr 2437m late13:2113:21
27.3BLNIBhalwani804.6Thu Apr 2437m late13:3013:30
27.4JEURJeur812.5Thu Apr 2437m late13:3813:38
27.5PPJPophlaj821.1Thu Apr 2437m late13:4813:48
27.6WSBWashimbe830.5Thu Apr 2437m late13:5813:58
27.7PRWDParewadi837.7Thu Apr 2437m late14:0514:05
27.8JNTRJinti Road846.9Thu Apr 2437m late14:1514:15
27.9BGVNBhigwan858.5Thu Apr 2437m late14:2714:27
27.10MLMMalthan867.5Thu Apr 2437m late14:3714:37
27.11BRBBoribial875.9Thu Apr 2437m late14:4614:46
28DDDaund Junctio...886.2Thu Apr 2410m late14:3014:35
28.1DDAMDaund Marshal...886.8Thu Apr 2410m late14:3614:36
28.2DDJADaund Goods Y...887.8Thu Apr 2410m late14:3614:36
28.3DDAPDaund Patas R...893.9Thu Apr 2410m late14:4114:41
28.4PAAPatas897.8Thu Apr 2410m late14:4514:45
28.5KDTNKadethan902.6Thu Apr 2410m late14:4914:49
28.6KDGKedgaon907.7Thu Apr 2410m late14:5314:53
28.7KTTKhutbav914.1Thu Apr 2410m late14:5814:58
28.8YTYevat920.3Thu Apr 2422m late15:1515:15
29URIUruli933.0Thu Apr 2424m late15:2815:29
29.1LONILoni945.3Thu Apr 2424m late15:4815:48
29.2MJBKManjari Budru...951.0Thu Apr 2424m late15:5715:57
29.3HDPHadapsar955.9Thu Apr 2424m late16:0516:05
29.4GPRWGhorpuri West959.5Thu Apr 2424m late16:1116:11
30PUNEPune Junction961.7Thu Apr 2410m late16:0016:10
30.1SVJRShivajinagar964.1Thu Apr 2415m late16:1316:13
30.2KKKhadki967.7Thu Apr 2415m late16:1716:17
30.3DAPDDapodi969.9Thu Apr 2415m late16:1916:19
30.4KSWDKasarwadi973.2Thu Apr 2415m late16:2216:22
30.5PMPPimpri975.8Thu Apr 2415m late16:2516:25
30.6CCHChinchwad978.1Thu Apr 2415m late16:2816:28
30.7AKRDAkurdi981.2Thu Apr 2415m late16:3116:31
30.8DEHRDehu Road986.2Thu Apr 2415m late16:3716:37
30.9BGWBegdewadi989.7Thu Apr 2415m late16:4016:40
30.10BGWIBegdaewadi989.8Thu Apr 2415m late16:4016:40
30.11SLRWShelarwadi990.0Thu Apr 2415m late16:4116:41
30.12GRWDGhorawadi992.8Thu Apr 2415m late16:4416:44
30.13TGNTalegaon995.8Thu Apr 2415m late16:4716:47
30.14VDNVadgaon999.9Thu Apr 2415m late16:5116:51
30.15KNHEKanhe1004.9Thu Apr 2415m late16:5716:57
30.16KMSTKamshet1009.5Thu Apr 2415m late17:0217:02
30.17MVLMalavli1018.2Thu Apr 2415m late17:1117:11
31LNLLonavala1025.4Thu Apr 2417m late17:2117:24
32KADKhandala1029.1Thu Apr 2419m late17:2817:29
32.1MHLCMonkey Hill1034.3Thu Apr 2419m late17:3617:36
32.2NAGCNagargali1038.1Thu Apr 2419m late17:4017:40
32.3NNCNNagnath Cabin1041.3Thu Apr 2419m late17:4417:44
32.4TKWThakurvadi1041.6Thu Apr 2430m late17:5517:55
32.5PDIPalasdhari1051.1Thu Apr 2430m late18:0718:07
32.6KJTKarjat Juncti...1054.0Thu Apr 2430m late18:1118:11
32.7BVSBhivpuri Road1060.9Thu Apr 2430m late18:1918:19
32.8NRLNeral Junctio...1067.6Thu Apr 2430m late18:2818:28
32.9SHLUShelu1071.8Thu Apr 2430m late18:3318:33
32.10VGIVangani1075.7Thu Apr 2430m late18:3818:38
32.11BUDBadlapur1086.5Thu Apr 2414m late18:3518:35
32.12ABHAmbernath1094.2Thu Apr 2414m late18:4518:45
32.13ULNRUlhasnagar1096.6Thu Apr 2414m late18:4818:48
32.14VLDIVithalwadi1098.5Thu Apr 2414m late18:5018:50
33KYNKalyan Juncti...1100.9Thu Apr 242m late18:4118:42
33.1THKThakurli1104.5Thu Apr 242m late18:4618:46
33.2DIDombivli1105.9Thu Apr 242m late18:4718:47
33.3KOPRKopar1107.2Thu Apr 242m late18:4818:48
33.4DIVADiva Junction1111.5Thu Apr 242m late18:5318:53
33.5MBQMumbra1114.1Thu Apr 242m late18:5518:55
33.6KLVAKalva1118.6Thu Apr 242m late19:0019:00
33.7TNAThane1121.1Thu Apr 242m late19:0219:02
33.8MLNDMulund1123.6Thu Apr 242m late19:0519:05
33.9NHUNahur1125.8Thu Apr 242m late19:0719:07
33.10BNDBhandup1127.5Thu Apr 242m late19:0819:08
33.11KJMGKanjur Marg1129.4Thu Apr 242m late19:1019:10
33.12VKVikhroli1131.2Thu Apr 242m late19:1219:12
33.13GCGhatkopar1134.9Thu Apr 242m late19:1619:16
33.14VVHVidyavihar1136.2Thu Apr 242m late19:1719:17
33.15LTTMumbai Lokman...1137.6Thu Apr 242m late19:1819:18
33.16CLAKurla Junctio...1138.7Thu Apr 242m late19:1919:19
33.17SINMumbai Sion1141.3Thu Apr 242m late19:2219:22
33.18MTNMumbai Matung...1143.9Thu Apr 242m late19:2519:25
34DRMumbai Dadar ...1145.3Thu Apr 244m early19:2019:25
34.1PRMumbai Parel1146.3Thu Apr 24on time19:2919:29
34.2CRDMumbai Currey...1148.2Thu Apr 24on time19:3519:35
34.3CHGMumbai Chinch...1148.9Thu Apr 24on time19:3819:38
34.4BYByculla1150.1Thu Apr 24on time19:4219:42
34.5SNRDMumbai Sandhu...1151.9Thu Apr 24on time19:4819:48
34.6MSDMumbai Masjid1153.1Thu Apr 24on time19:5219:52
35CSTMMumbai CST1154.0Thu Apr 24on time19:55
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom