Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Tue Oct 21, 2014 23:52:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Latest...
Railways have decided to provide halt to 11301/11302 Mumbai CST-Bangalore-Mumbai CST Udyan Express at Uruli station o­n experimental basis for a period of six months with effect from 1.10.2013;Train No. 11302 Bangalore-Mumbai CST Udyan express will arrive Uruli station at 03.04 pm and leave 03.05 pm.
Fri Sep 27, 2013 (08:02PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 11301

16530⇒11302/Udyan Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 03 2014 (4:04PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with 12115/16 Siddheshwar Express
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco < SLR-GN-S1-S2-S3-S4-S5-S6-S7-S8-S9-S10-S11-S12-H1-B1-B2-A1-A2-A3-GN+RMS-LDS
Loco
KJM WDP-4 / 4B
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.



Status Updated: 2h 48m ago

60 intermediate Stations

Mon Departure: Arrived CSTM/Mumbai CST (18) @ 19:50 on time

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/==/SBCBangalore Cit...»0.0Mon Oct 20on time20:30
2/==/BNCBangalore Can...4.5Mon Oct 203m late20:4320:47
2.1/==/BNCEBangalore Eas...6.9Mon Oct 205m late20:5020:50
2.2|--|BYPLBaiyyappanaha...10.9Mon Oct 205m late20:5420:54
2.3|--|CSDRChannasandra13.9Mon Oct 205m late20:5820:58
2.4|--|THSAThanisandra20.2Mon Oct 205m late21:0521:05
3|--|YNKYelahanka Jun...26.9Mon Oct 2024m late21:3221:43
3.1/--/RNNRajanukunte35.6Mon Oct 2033m late21:5521:55
4/--/DBUDodballapur47.6Mon Oct 2026m late22:0522:07
4.1/--/ORHOddarahalli55.0Mon Oct 2027m late22:1322:13
4.2/--/MKLMakalidurga65.3Mon Oct 2027m late22:2222:22
4.3/--/TDVThondebhavi74.3Mon Oct 2027m late22:3022:30
4.4/--/SMWASomeshwara81.1Mon Oct 2027m late22:3622:36
5/--/GBDGauribidanur87.0Mon Oct 2031m late22:4522:46
5.1/--/VWAViduraswattha93.2Mon Oct 2031m late22:5122:51
5.2/--/DPEDevarapalle99.7Mon Oct 2031m late22:5622:56
6/--%HUPHindupur110.4Mon Oct 2034m late23:0823:10
6.1%--%MLUMalugur120.9Mon Oct 2035m late23:1723:17
6.2%--%CPLChakarlapalli133.6Mon Oct 2035m late23:2523:25
6.3%--%REPIRangepalli135.3Mon Oct 2035m late23:2623:26
7%--%PKDPenukonda Jun...148.0Mon Oct 2044m late23:4323:44
7.1%--%NRYPNarayanapuram160.0Mon Oct 2044m late23:5523:55
8%--%SSPNSri Sathya Sa...168.1Mon Oct 2046m late00:0500:07
8.1%--%KTCRKotha Cheruvu171.1Mon Oct 2047m late00:1200:12
8.2%--%BSPLBasampalle186.6Mon Oct 2047m late00:4000:40
9%--%DMMDharmavaram J...201.5Tue Oct 2127m late00:4701:15
9.1%--%CCAChigicherla212.9Tue Oct 2150m late01:3001:30
9.2%--%ZPLZangalapalle222.2Tue Oct 2150m late01:4201:42
9.3%--%PSPYPrasannayana ...231.4Tue Oct 2150m late01:5401:54
10%--%ATPAnantapur234.9Tue Oct 2143m late01:5201:54
10.1/--/GDEGarladinne251.3Tue Oct 2144m late02:2202:22
10.2/--%KLUKalluru Junct...262.4Tue Oct 2144m late02:4202:42
10.3%--%PMDPamidi268.4Tue Oct 2144m late02:5202:52
10.4%--%PMDBPamidi270.1Tue Oct 2144m late02:5502:55
10.5%--%RRJRamaraju Pall...277.2Tue Oct 2144m late03:0703:07
10.6%--%TKPYThurakapalli282.5Tue Oct 2144m late03:1703:17
11%--|GYGooty Junctio...291.9Tue Oct 2135m late03:2403:26
11.1/==/PLUPatakottacher...303.4Tue Oct 2136m late03:3603:36
11.2/==/NKDONakkanadoddi308.3Tue Oct 2136m late03:4003:40
11.3/==/TIMTimmanacherla317.3Tue Oct 2136m late03:4803:48
12/==/GTLGuntakal Junc...320.5Tue Oct 2135m late03:5003:55
12.1%==%NLANancherla329.8Tue Oct 2135m late04:0404:04
12.2%==%NMLUNemakallu335.1Tue Oct 2135m late04:0904:09
12.3%==%MGVMolagavalli341.1Tue Oct 2135m late04:1404:14
12.4%==%ASPAspari352.2Tue Oct 2135m late04:2504:25
12.5%==%NRRNagarur363.0Tue Oct 2135m late04:3504:35
13%==%ADAdoni372.5Tue Oct 2136m late04:4504:47
13.1%==%ESVIsivi378.9Tue Oct 2137m late04:5104:51
13.2%==%KGLKupgal386.9Tue Oct 2137m late04:5704:57
13.3%==%KOKosigi400.5Tue Oct 2137m late05:0605:06
13.4%==%EGUIranagallu406.2Tue Oct 2142m late05:1505:15
14%==%MALMMantralayam R...413.7Tue Oct 2145m late05:2305:33
14.1%==%HPHHanumapura416.5Tue Oct 2153m late05:3905:39
14.2%==%MTUMatmari424.9Tue Oct 2153m late05:5605:56
14.3%==%MRCMarichethal432.3Tue Oct 2153m late06:1106:11
15%==%RCRaichur Junct...442.1Tue Oct 2120m late05:5806:03
15.1%==%YSYermaras451.0Tue Oct 2125m late06:1206:12
15.2%==%CKChiksugar458.5Tue Oct 2125m late06:1706:17
15.3%==%YDLPYadalapur464.5Tue Oct 2125m late06:2206:22
16%==%KSNKrishna467.3Tue Oct 2127m late06:2606:27
16.1%==%CGTAChegunta476.5Tue Oct 2127m late06:3506:35
17%==%SADPSaidapur487.5Tue Oct 2126m late06:4406:45
17.1%==%LGRELingiri500.3Tue Oct 2125m late06:5406:54
18%==%YGYadgir510.7Tue Oct 2129m late07:0507:07
18.1%==%TGDEThangundi520.1Tue Oct 2130m late07:1507:15
18.2%==%SPHLShampurhalli529.1Tue Oct 2130m late07:2307:23
19%==%NWNalwar536.1Tue Oct 2129m late07:2807:30
20%==%WADIWadi Junction549.8Tue Oct 215m early07:5008:00
21%==%SDBShahabad559.9Tue Oct 211m late08:1308:16
21.1%==%MRMartur570.2Tue Oct 213m late08:2908:29
21.2%==%HQRHirenanduru577.8Tue Oct 213m late08:3908:39
22%==!GRGulbarga586.6Tue Oct 217m early08:4009:04
22.1!==!BBDBablad592.0Tue Oct 2114m late09:0909:09
22.2!==!SVGSawalgi599.3Tue Oct 2114m late09:1609:16
22.3!==!HHDHunsihadgil606.7Tue Oct 2114m late09:2209:22
23!==!GURGanagapur Roa...613.0Tue Oct 2113m late09:2709:29
23.1!==!GDGNGaudgaon619.2Tue Oct 2114m late09:3509:35
23.2!==!KUIKulali626.4Tue Oct 2114m late09:4309:43
24!==!DUDDudhani636.0Tue Oct 2113m late09:5209:54
24.1!==!BOTBoroti650.0Tue Oct 2114m late10:0810:08
24.2!==!NGSNagansur658.5Tue Oct 2114m late10:1710:17
25!==!AKORAkalkot Road663.9Tue Oct 219m late10:1810:38
25.1!==|TLTTilati674.9Tue Oct 2128m late10:5710:57
25.2!==|HGHotgi Junctio...684.2Tue Oct 2128m late11:1311:13
25.3|==|TKWDTikekarwadi692.3Tue Oct 215m late11:0311:03
26|==|SURSolapur699.2Tue Oct 21on time11:1011:25
26.1|==|BALEBale705.6Tue Oct 215m late11:3011:30
26.2|==|PKPakni715.6Tue Oct 215m late11:3811:38
26.3|==|MVEMundhewadi724.5Tue Oct 215m late11:4511:45
26.4|==!MOMohol732.5Tue Oct 215m late11:5211:52
26.5!==!MKPTMalikpeth741.7Tue Oct 215m late11:5911:59
26.6!==!AAGAngar748.7Tue Oct 215m late12:0412:04
26.7!==!WKAVakav755.1Tue Oct 215m late12:1012:10
26.8!==!MAMadha762.3Tue Oct 215m late12:1512:15
26.9!==!WDSWadsinge770.0Tue Oct 215m late12:2112:21
27!==!KWVKurduvadi Jun...778.2Tue Oct 214m late12:2712:39
27.1!==!DHSDhavalas787.8Tue Oct 2114m late12:4912:49
27.2!==!KEMKem796.3Tue Oct 2114m late12:5812:58
27.3!==!BLNIBhalwani804.6Tue Oct 2114m late13:0713:07
27.4!==!JEURJeur812.4Tue Oct 2114m late13:1513:15
27.5!==!PPJPophlaj821.1Tue Oct 2114m late13:2513:25
27.6!==!WSBWashimbe830.5Tue Oct 2114m late13:3513:35
27.7!==!PRWDParewadi837.6Tue Oct 2114m late13:4213:42
27.8!==!JNTRJinti Road846.9Tue Oct 2114m late13:5213:52
27.9!==%BGVNBhigwan858.4Tue Oct 2114m late14:0514:05
27.10%==%MLMMalthan867.5Tue Oct 2114m late14:1414:14
27.11%==%BRBBoribial875.8Tue Oct 2114m late14:2314:23
28%==%DDDaund Junctio...886.1Tue Oct 21on time14:2014:30
28.1%==%DDAMDaund Marshal...886.8Tue Oct 215m late14:3114:31
28.2%==%DDJADaund Goods Y...887.8Tue Oct 215m late14:3114:31
28.3%==%DDAPDaund Patas R...888.8Tue Oct 215m late14:3214:32
28.4%==%PAAPatas897.7Tue Oct 215m late14:4014:40
28.5%==%KDTNKadethan902.5Tue Oct 215m late14:4414:44
28.6%==%KDGKedgaon907.6Tue Oct 215m late14:4814:48
28.7%==%KTTKhutbav914.0Tue Oct 215m late14:5314:53
28.8%==%YTYevat920.3Tue Oct 215m late14:5814:58
29%==%URIUruli932.9Tue Oct 2110m late15:1415:15
29.1%==%LONILoni945.3Tue Oct 2110m late15:3415:34
29.2%==%MJBKManjari Budru...950.9Tue Oct 2110m late15:4315:43
29.3%==%HDPHadapsar955.9Tue Oct 2110m late15:5115:51
29.4%==/GPRWGhorpuri West959.5Tue Oct 2110m late15:5715:57
30/==/PUNEPune Junction961.7Tue Oct 211m early15:4916:03
30.1/==/SVJRShivajinagar964.1Tue Oct 218m late16:0616:06
30.2/==/KKKhadki967.7Tue Oct 2115m late16:1716:17
30.3/==/DAPDDapodi969.8Tue Oct 2115m late16:1916:19
30.4/==/KSWDKasarwadi973.2Tue Oct 2115m late16:2216:22
30.5/==/PMPPimpri975.8Tue Oct 2115m late16:2516:25
30.6/==/CCHChinchwad978.0Tue Oct 2115m late16:2816:28
30.7/==/AKRDAkurdi981.2Tue Oct 2115m late16:3116:31
30.8/==/DEHRDehu Road986.2Tue Oct 2115m late16:3716:37
30.9/==/BGWBegdewadi989.7Tue Oct 2115m late16:4016:40
30.10/==/BGWIBegdaewadi989.8Tue Oct 2115m late16:4016:40
30.11/==/SLRWShelarwadi990.0Tue Oct 2115m late16:4116:41
30.12/==/GRWDGhorawadi992.8Tue Oct 2115m late16:4416:44
30.13/==/TGNTalegaon995.8Tue Oct 2115m late16:4716:47
30.14/==/VDNVadgaon999.8Tue Oct 2115m late16:5116:51
30.15/==/KNHEKanhe1004.9Tue Oct 2115m late16:5716:57
30.16/==/KMSTKamshet1009.4Tue Oct 2115m late17:0217:02
30.17/==/MVLMalavli1018.2Tue Oct 2115m late17:1117:11
31/==/LNLLonavala1025.3Tue Oct 211m late17:0517:08
31.1/==/KADKhandala1029.1Tue Oct 213m late17:1217:12
31.2/==/MHLCMonkey Hill1034.3Tue Oct 213m late17:1817:18
31.3/==/NAGCNagargali1038.1Tue Oct 213m late17:2317:23
31.4/==/NNCNNagnath Cabin1041.2Tue Oct 213m late17:2617:26
31.5/==/TKWThakurvadi1041.6Tue Oct 213m late17:2717:27
31.6/==/PDIPalasdhari1051.1Tue Oct 213m late17:3817:38
31.7/==/KJTKarjat Juncti...1054.0Tue Oct 213m late17:4117:41
31.8/==/BVSBhivpuri Road1060.9Tue Oct 213m late17:4917:49
31.9/==/NRLNeral Junctio...1067.6Tue Oct 213m late17:5717:57
31.10/==/SHLUShelu1071.7Tue Oct 213m late18:0118:01
31.11/==/VGIVangani1075.7Tue Oct 213m late18:0618:06
31.12/==/BUDBadlapur1086.5Tue Oct 213m late18:1818:18
31.13/==/ABHAmbernath1094.1Tue Oct 213m late18:2718:27
31.14/==/ULNRUlhasnagar1096.6Tue Oct 213m late18:3018:30
31.15/==/VLDIVithalwadi1098.4Tue Oct 213m late18:3218:32
32/==/KYNKalyan Juncti...1100.8Tue Oct 2120m late18:5218:54
32.1/==/THKThakurli1104.4Tue Oct 2119m late18:5718:57
32.2/==/DIDombivli1105.8Tue Oct 2119m late18:5918:59
32.3/==/KOPRKopar1107.1Tue Oct 2119m late19:0019:00
32.4/==/DIVADiva Junction1111.4Tue Oct 2119m late19:0419:04
32.5/==/MBQMumbra1114.0Tue Oct 2119m late19:0619:06
32.6/==/KLVAKalva1118.5Tue Oct 2119m late19:1119:11
32.7/==/TNAThane1121.0Tue Oct 2119m late19:1319:13
32.8/==/MLNDMulund1123.6Tue Oct 2119m late19:1519:15
32.9/==/NHUNahur1125.8Tue Oct 2119m late19:1819:18
32.10/==/BNDBhandup1127.5Tue Oct 2119m late19:1919:19
32.11/==/KJMGKanjur Marg1129.3Tue Oct 2119m late19:2119:21
32.12/==/VKVikhroli1131.2Tue Oct 2119m late19:2319:23
32.13/==/GCGhatkopar1134.8Tue Oct 2119m late19:2619:26
32.14/==/VVHVidyavihar1136.2Tue Oct 2119m late19:2719:27
32.15/==/LTTMumbai Lokman...1137.5Tue Oct 2119m late19:2919:29
32.16/==/CLAKurla Junctio...1138.6Tue Oct 2119m late19:3019:30
32.17/==/SINMumbai Sion1141.2Tue Oct 2119m late19:3219:32
32.18/==/MTNMumbai Matung...1143.9Tue Oct 2119m late19:3519:35
33/==/DRMumbai Dadar ...1145.3Tue Oct 2126m late19:4319:50
33.1/==/PRMumbai Parel1146.3Tue Oct 2130m late19:5419:54
33.2/==/CRDMumbai Currey...1148.1Tue Oct 2130m late20:0020:00
33.3/==/CHGMumbai Chinch...1148.9Tue Oct 2130m late20:0320:03
33.4/==/BYByculla1150.1Tue Oct 2130m late20:0720:07
33.5/==/SNRDMumbai Sandhu...1151.9Tue Oct 2130m late20:1320:13
33.6/==/MSDMumbai Masjid1153.0Tue Oct 2130m late20:1720:17
34/==/CSTMMumbai CST1153.9Tue Oct 21on time19:50
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom