Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sun Dec 21, 2014 03:48:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Railways have decided to provide halt to 11301/11302 Mumbai CST-Bangalore-Mumbai CST Udyan Express at Uruli station o­n experimental basis for a period of six months with effect from 1.10.2013;Train No. 11302 Bangalore-Mumbai CST Udyan express will arrive Uruli station at 03.04 pm and leave 03.05 pm.
Fri Sep 27, 2013 (08:02PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 11301

16530⇒11302/Udyan Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 03 2014 (4:04PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with 12115/16 Siddheshwar Express
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco < SLR-GN-S1-S2-S3-S4-S5-S6-S7-S8-S9-S10-S11-S12-H1-B1-B2-A1-A2-A3-GN+RMS-LDS
Loco
KJM WDP-4 / 4B
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.



Status Updated: 3h 53m ago

60 intermediate Stations

Sat Departure: Crossed MLU/Malugur (2) @ 23:42 1h 0m late

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/==/SBCBangalore Cit...»0.0Sat Dec 2010m late20:40
2/==/BNCBangalore Can...4.5Sat Dec 2026m late21:0621:08
2.1/==/BNCEBangalore Eas...6.9Sat Dec 2026m late21:1121:11
2.2|--|BYPLBaiyyappanaha...10.9Sat Dec 2026m late21:1521:15
2.3|--|CSDRChannasandra13.9Sat Dec 2026m late21:1921:19
2.4|--|THSAThanisandra20.2Sat Dec 2026m late21:2621:26
3|--|YNKYelahanka Jun...26.9Sat Dec 2045m late21:5321:55
3.1%--%RNNRajanukunte35.6Sat Dec 2045m late22:0722:07
4%--%DBUDodballapur47.6Sat Dec 2041m late22:2022:21
4.1%--%ORHOddarahalli55.0Sat Dec 2041m late22:2722:27
4.2%--%MKLMakalidurga65.3Sat Dec 2045m late22:4022:40
4.3%--%TDVThondebhavi74.3Sat Dec 2045m late22:4822:48
4.4%--%SMWASomeshwara81.1Sat Dec 2045m late22:5422:54
5%--%GBDGauribidanur87.0Sat Dec 2046m late23:0023:01
5.1%--%VWAViduraswattha93.2Sat Dec 2046m late23:0623:06
5.2%--%DPEDevarapalle99.7Sat Dec 2046m late23:1123:11
6%--%HUPHindupur110.4Sat Dec 2056m late23:3023:32
6.1%--%MLUMalugur120.9Sat Dec 201h 0m late23:4223:42
6.2%--%CPLChakarlapalli133.6Sat Dec 201h 0m late23:5023:50
6.3%--%REPIRangepalli135.3Sat Dec 201h 0m late23:5123:51
7%--%PKDPenukonda Jun...148.0Sat Dec 20n/a22:5923:00
7.1%--%NRYPNarayanapuram160.0Sat Dec 20n/a23:1123:11
8%--%SSPNSri Sathya Sa...168.1Sat Dec 20n/a23:1923:20
8.1%--%KTCRKotha Cheruvu171.1Sat Dec 20n/a23:2523:25
8.2%--%BSPLBasampalle186.6Sat Dec 20n/a23:5323:53
9%--%DMMDharmavaram J...201.5Sun Dec 21n/a00:2000:25
9.1%--%CCAChigicherla212.9Sun Dec 21n/a00:4000:40
9.2%--%ZPLZangalapalle222.2Sun Dec 21n/a00:5200:52
9.3%--%PSPYPrasannayana ...231.4Sun Dec 21n/a01:0401:04
10%--%ATPAnantapur234.9Sun Dec 21n/a01:0901:10
10.1/--/GDEGarladinne251.3Sun Dec 21n/a01:3801:38
10.2/--%KLUKalluru Junct...262.4Sun Dec 21n/a01:5801:58
10.3%--%PMDPamidi268.4Sun Dec 21n/a02:0802:08
10.4%--%PMDBPamidi270.1Sun Dec 21n/a02:1102:11
10.5%--%RRJRamaraju Pall...277.2Sun Dec 21n/a02:2302:23
10.6%--%TKPYThurakapalli282.5Sun Dec 21n/a02:3302:33
11%-=/GYGooty Junctio...291.9Sun Dec 21n/a02:4902:50
11.1/==/PLUPatakottacher...303.4Sun Dec 21n/a03:0003:00
11.2/==/NKDONakkanadoddi308.3Sun Dec 21n/a03:0403:04
11.3/==/TIMTimmanacherla317.3Sun Dec 21n/a03:1203:12
12/==/GTLGuntakal Junc...320.5Sun Dec 21n/a03:1503:20
12.1%==%NLANancherla329.8Sun Dec 21n/a03:2903:29
12.2%==%NMLUNemakallu335.1Sun Dec 21n/a03:3403:34
12.3%==%MGVMolagavalli341.1Sun Dec 21n/a03:3903:39
12.4%==%ASPAspari352.2Sun Dec 21n/a03:5003:50
12.5%==%NRRNagarur363.0Sun Dec 21n/a04:0004:00
13%==%ADAdoni372.5Sun Dec 21n/a04:0904:10
13.1%==%ESVIsivi378.9Sun Dec 21n/a04:1404:14
13.2%==%KGLKupgal386.9Sun Dec 21n/a04:2004:20
13.3%==%KOKosigi400.5Sun Dec 21n/a04:2904:29
13.4%==%EGUIranagallu406.2Sun Dec 21n/a04:3304:33
14%==%MALMMantralayam R...413.7Sun Dec 21n/a04:3804:40
14.1%==%HPHHanumapura416.5Sun Dec 21n/a04:4604:46
14.2%==%MTUMatmari424.9Sun Dec 21n/a05:0305:03
14.3%==%MRCMarichethal432.3Sun Dec 21n/a05:1805:18
15%==%RCRaichur Junct...442.1Sun Dec 21n/a05:3805:40
15.1%==%YSYermaras451.0Sun Dec 21n/a05:4705:47
15.2%==%CKChiksugar458.5Sun Dec 21n/a05:5205:52
15.3%==%YDLPYadalapur464.5Sun Dec 21n/a05:5705:57
16%==%KSNKrishna467.3Sun Dec 21n/a05:5906:00
16.1%==%CGTAChegunta476.5Sun Dec 21n/a06:0806:08
17%==%SADPSaidapur•487.5Sun Dec 21n/a06:1806:20
17.1%==%LGRELingiri500.3Sun Dec 21n/a06:2906:29
18%==%YGYadgir510.7Sun Dec 21n/a06:3606:37
18.1%==%TGDEThangundi520.1Sun Dec 21n/a06:4506:45
18.2%==%SPHLShampurhalli529.1Sun Dec 21n/a06:5306:53
19%==%NWNalwar536.1Sun Dec 21n/a06:5907:00
20%==%WADIWadi Junction549.8Sun Dec 21n/a07:5508:00
21%==%SDBShahabad559.9Sun Dec 21n/a08:1208:13
21.1%==%MRMartur570.2Sun Dec 21n/a08:2608:26
21.2%==%HQRHirenanduru577.8Sun Dec 21n/a08:3608:36
22%==!GRGulbarga586.6Sun Dec 21n/a08:4708:50
22.1!==!BBDBablad592.0Sun Dec 21n/a08:5508:55
22.2!==!SVGSawalgi599.3Sun Dec 21n/a09:0209:02
22.3!==!HHDHunsihadgil606.7Sun Dec 21n/a09:0809:08
23!==!GURGanagapur Roa...613.0Sun Dec 21n/a09:1409:15
23.1!==!GDGNGaudgaon619.2Sun Dec 21n/a09:2109:21
23.2!==!KUIKulali626.4Sun Dec 21n/a09:2909:29
24!==!DUDDudhani636.0Sun Dec 21n/a09:3909:40
24.1!==!BOTBoroti650.0Sun Dec 21n/a09:5409:54
24.2!==!NGSNagansur658.5Sun Dec 21n/a10:0310:03
25!==!AKORAkalkot Road663.9Sun Dec 21n/a10:0910:10
25.1!==|TLTTilati674.9Sun Dec 21n/a10:2910:29
25.2!==|HGHotgi Junctio...684.2Sun Dec 21n/a10:4510:45
25.3|==|TKWDTikekarwadi692.3Sun Dec 21n/a10:5810:58
26|==|SURSolapur699.2Sun Dec 21n/a11:1011:20
26.1|==|BALEBale705.6Sun Dec 21n/a11:2511:25
26.2|==|PKPakni715.6Sun Dec 21n/a11:3311:33
26.3|==|MVEMundhewadi724.5Sun Dec 21n/a11:4011:40
26.4|==!MOMohol732.5Sun Dec 21n/a11:4711:47
26.5!==!MKPTMalikpeth741.7Sun Dec 21n/a11:5411:54
26.6!==!AAGAngar748.7Sun Dec 21n/a11:5911:59
26.7!==!WKAVakav755.1Sun Dec 21n/a12:0512:05
26.8!==!MAMadha762.3Sun Dec 21n/a12:1012:10
26.9!==!WDSWadsinge770.0Sun Dec 21n/a12:1612:16
27!==!KWVKurduvadi Jun...778.2Sun Dec 21n/a12:2312:25
27.1!==!DHSDhavalas787.8Sun Dec 21n/a12:3512:35
27.2!==!KEMKem796.3Sun Dec 21n/a12:4412:44
27.3!==!BLNIBhalwani804.6Sun Dec 21n/a12:5312:53
27.4!==!JEURJeur812.4Sun Dec 21n/a13:0113:01
27.5!==!PPJPophlaj821.1Sun Dec 21n/a13:1113:11
27.6!==!WSBWashimbe830.5Sun Dec 21n/a13:2113:21
27.7!==!PRWDParewadi837.6Sun Dec 21n/a13:2813:28
27.8!==!JNTRJinti Road846.9Sun Dec 21n/a13:3813:38
27.9!==%BGVNBhigwan858.4Sun Dec 21n/a13:5113:51
27.10%==%MLMMalthan867.5Sun Dec 21n/a14:0014:00
27.11%==%BRBBoribial875.8Sun Dec 21n/a14:0914:09
28%==%DDDaund Junctio...886.1Sun Dec 21n/a14:2014:25
28.1%==%DDAMDaund Marshal...886.8Sun Dec 21n/a14:2614:26
28.2%==%DDJADaund Goods Y...887.8Sun Dec 21n/a14:2614:26
28.3%==%DDAPDaund Patas R...888.8Sun Dec 21n/a14:2714:27
28.4%==%PAAPatas897.7Sun Dec 21n/a14:3514:35
28.5%==%KDTNKadethan902.5Sun Dec 21n/a14:3914:39
28.6%==/KDGKedgaon907.6Sun Dec 21n/a14:4314:43
28.7/==/KTTKhutbav914.0Sun Dec 21n/a14:4814:48
28.8/==/YTYevat920.3Sun Dec 21n/a14:5314:53
29/==/URIUruli932.9Sun Dec 21n/a15:0415:05
29.1/==/LONILoni945.3Sun Dec 21n/a15:2415:24
29.2/==/MJBKManjari Budru...950.9Sun Dec 21n/a15:3315:33
29.3/==%HDPHadapsar955.9Sun Dec 21n/a15:4115:41
29.4%==/GPRWGhorpuri West959.5Sun Dec 21n/a15:4715:47
30/==/PUNEPune Junction961.7Sun Dec 21n/a15:5015:55
30.1/==/SVJRShivajinagar964.1Sun Dec 21n/a15:5815:58
30.2/==/KKKhadki967.7Sun Dec 21n/a16:0216:02
30.3/==/DAPDDapodi969.8Sun Dec 21n/a16:0416:04
30.4/==/KSWDKasarwadi973.2Sun Dec 21n/a16:0716:07
30.5/==/PMPPimpri975.8Sun Dec 21n/a16:1016:10
30.6/==/CCHChinchwad978.0Sun Dec 21n/a16:1316:13
30.7/==/AKRDAkurdi981.2Sun Dec 21n/a16:1616:16
30.8/==/DEHRDehu Road986.2Sun Dec 21n/a16:2216:22
30.9/==/BGWBegdewadi989.7Sun Dec 21n/a16:2516:25
30.10/==/BGWIBegdaewadi989.8Sun Dec 21n/a16:2516:25
30.11/==/SLRWShelarwadi990.0Sun Dec 21n/a16:2616:26
30.12/==/GRWDGhorawadi992.8Sun Dec 21n/a16:2916:29
30.13/==/TGNTalegaon995.8Sun Dec 21n/a16:3216:32
30.14/==/VDNVadgaon999.8Sun Dec 21n/a16:3616:36
30.15/==/KNHEKanhe1004.9Sun Dec 21n/a16:4216:42
30.16/==/KMSTKamshet1009.4Sun Dec 21n/a16:4716:47
30.17/==/MVLMalavli1018.2Sun Dec 21n/a16:5616:56
31/==/LNLLonavala1025.3Sun Dec 21n/a17:0417:05
31.1/==/KADKhandala1029.1Sun Dec 21n/a17:0917:09
31.2/==/MHLCMonkey Hill1034.3Sun Dec 21n/a17:1517:15
31.3/==/NAGCNagargali1038.1Sun Dec 21n/a17:2017:20
31.4/==/NNCNNagnath Cabin1041.2Sun Dec 21n/a17:2317:23
31.5/==/TKWThakurvadi1041.6Sun Dec 21n/a17:2417:24
31.6/==/PDIPalasdhari1051.1Sun Dec 21n/a17:3517:35
31.7/==/KJTKarjat Juncti...1054.0Sun Dec 21n/a17:3817:38
31.8/==/BVSBhivpuri Road1060.9Sun Dec 21n/a17:4617:46
31.9/==/NRLNeral Junctio...1067.6Sun Dec 21n/a17:5417:54
31.10/==/SHLUShelu1071.7Sun Dec 21n/a17:5817:58
31.11/==/VGIVangani1075.7Sun Dec 21n/a18:0318:03
31.12/==/BUDBadlapur1086.5Sun Dec 21n/a18:1518:15
31.13/==/ABHAmbernath1094.1Sun Dec 21n/a18:2418:24
31.14/==/ULNRUlhasnagar1096.6Sun Dec 21n/a18:2718:27
31.15/==/VLDIVithalwadi1098.4Sun Dec 21n/a18:2918:29
32/==/KYNKalyan Juncti...1100.8Sun Dec 21n/a18:3218:35
32.1/==/THKThakurli1104.4Sun Dec 21n/a18:3818:38
32.2/==/DIDombivli1105.8Sun Dec 21n/a18:4018:40
32.3/==/KOPRKopar1107.1Sun Dec 21n/a18:4118:41
32.4/==/DIVADiva Junction1111.4Sun Dec 21n/a18:4518:45
32.5/==/MBQMumbra1114.0Sun Dec 21n/a18:4718:47
32.6/==/KLVAKalva1118.5Sun Dec 21n/a18:5218:52
32.7/==/TNAThane1121.0Sun Dec 21n/a18:5418:54
32.8/==/MLNDMulund1123.6Sun Dec 21n/a18:5618:56
32.9/==/NHUNahur1125.8Sun Dec 21n/a18:5918:59
32.10/==/BNDBhandup1127.5Sun Dec 21n/a19:0019:00
32.11/==/KJMGKanjur Marg1129.3Sun Dec 21n/a19:0219:02
32.12/==/VKVikhroli1131.2Sun Dec 21n/a19:0419:04
32.13/==/GCGhatkopar1134.8Sun Dec 21n/a19:0719:07
32.14/==/VVHVidyavihar1136.2Sun Dec 21n/a19:0819:08
32.15/==/LTTMumbai Lokman...1137.5Sun Dec 21n/a19:1019:10
32.16/==/CLAKurla Junctio...1138.6Sun Dec 21n/a19:1119:11
32.17/==/SINMumbai Sion1141.2Sun Dec 21n/a19:1319:13
32.18/==/MTNMumbai Matung...1143.9Sun Dec 21n/a19:1619:16
33/==/DRMumbai Dadar ...1145.3Sun Dec 21n/a19:1719:20
33.1/==/PRMumbai Parel1146.3Sun Dec 21n/a19:2419:24
33.2/==/CRDMumbai Currey...1148.1Sun Dec 21n/a19:3019:30
33.3/==/CHGMumbai Chinch...1148.9Sun Dec 21n/a19:3319:33
33.4/==/BYByculla1150.1Sun Dec 21n/a19:3719:37
33.5/==/SNRDMumbai Sandhu...1151.9Sun Dec 21n/a19:4319:43
33.6/==/MSDMumbai Masjid1153.0Sun Dec 21n/a19:4719:47
34/==/CSTMMumbai CST1153.9Sun Dec 21n/a19:50
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site