Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Aug 30, 2014 17:41:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Railways have decided to provide halt to 11301/11302 Mumbai CST-Bangalore-Mumbai CST Udyan Express at Uruli station o­n experimental basis for a period of six months with effect from 1.10.2013;Train No. 11302 Bangalore-Mumbai CST Udyan express will arrive Uruli station at 03.04 pm and leave 03.05 pm.
Fri Sep 27, 2013 (08:02PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 11301

16530⇒11302/Udyan Express

Mar 10 2014 (5:07PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with 12115/16 Siddheshwar Express
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco < SLR-GN-S1-S2-S3-S4-S5-S6-S7-S8-S9-S10-S11-S12-H1-B1-B2-A1-A2-A3-GN+RMS-LDS
Loco
KJM WDP-4 / 4B
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.



Status Updated: 4h 45m ago

61 intermediate Stations

Fri Departure: Crossed WKA/Vakav (1) @ 12:36 31m late

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1SBC»Bangalore Cit...»0.0Fri Aug 29on time20:00
2BNCBangalore Can...4.5Fri Aug 298m late20:1820:20
2.1BNCEBangalore Eas...6.9Fri Aug 298m late20:2320:23
2.2BYPLBaiyyappanaha...10.9Fri Aug 298m late20:2720:27
2.3CSDRChannasandra13.9Fri Aug 298m late20:3120:31
2.4THSAThanisandra20.2Fri Aug 298m late20:3820:38
3YNKYelahanka Jun...26.9Fri Aug 2922m late21:0021:09
3.1RNNRajanukunte35.6Fri Aug 2931m late21:2321:23
4DBUDodballapur47.6Fri Aug 2927m late21:3621:55
4.1ORHOddarahalli55.0Fri Aug 2945m late22:0222:02
4.2MKLMakalidurga65.3Fri Aug 2945m late22:1222:12
4.3TDVThondebhavi74.3Fri Aug 2945m late22:2122:21
4.4SMWASomeshwara81.1Fri Aug 2945m late22:2822:28
5GBDGauribidanur87.0Fri Aug 2956m late22:4522:46
5.1VWAViduraswattha93.2Fri Aug 2956m late22:5622:56
5.2DPEDevarapalle99.7Fri Aug 2956m late23:0723:07
6HUPHindupur110.4Fri Aug 2951m late23:2023:23
6.1MLUMalugur120.9Fri Aug 2953m late23:3023:30
6.2CPLChakarlapalli133.6Fri Aug 2953m late23:3823:38
6.3REPIRangepalli135.3Fri Aug 2953m late23:3923:39
7PKDPenukonda Jun...148.0Fri Aug 2956m late23:5023:51
7.1NRYPNarayanapuram160.0Fri Aug 2956m late00:0100:01
8SSPNSri Sathya Sa...168.1Fri Aug 291h 29m late00:4100:42
8.1KTCRKotha Cheruvu171.1Fri Aug 291h 25m late00:4800:48
8.2BSPLBasampalle186.6Fri Aug 291h 25m late01:1701:17
9DMMDharmavaram J...201.5Sat Aug 3058m late01:1801:20
9.1CCAChigicherla212.9Sat Aug 3055m late01:3501:35
9.2ZPLZangalapalle222.2Sat Aug 3055m late01:4701:47
9.3PSPYPrasannayana ...228.6Sat Aug 3055m late01:5601:56
10ATPAnantapur234.9Sat Aug 301h 40m late02:4902:51
10.1TACTaticherla242.3Sat Aug 301h 41m late03:0103:01
10.2GDEGarladinne251.3Sat Aug 301h 41m late03:1703:17
10.3KLUKalluru Junct...262.4Sat Aug 301h 41m late03:3703:37
10.4PMDPamidi268.4Sat Aug 301h 41m late03:4803:48
10.5PMDBPamidi270.1Sat Aug 301h 41m late03:5103:51
10.6RRJRamaraju Pall...277.2Sat Aug 301h 41m late04:0404:04
10.7TKPYThurakapalli282.5Sat Aug 301h 41m late04:1304:13
11GYGooty Junctio...292.0Sat Aug 301h 6m late03:5503:57
11.1PLUPatakottacher...303.5Sat Aug 301h 7m late04:0704:07
11.2NKDONakkanadoddi308.4Sat Aug 301h 7m late04:1104:11
11.3TIMTimmanacherla317.3Sat Aug 301h 7m late04:1904:19
12GTLGuntakal Junc...320.5Sat Aug 301h 10m late04:2504:30
12.1NLANancherla329.8Sat Aug 301h 10m late04:3904:39
12.2NMLUNemakallu335.2Sat Aug 301h 10m late04:4404:44
12.3MGVMolagavalli341.1Sat Aug 301h 10m late04:4904:49
12.4ASPAspari352.3Sat Aug 301h 10m late05:0005:00
12.5NRRNagarur363.0Sat Aug 301h 10m late05:1005:10
13ADAdoni372.5Sat Aug 301h 10m late05:1905:21
13.1ESVIsivi379.0Sat Aug 301h 11m late05:2605:26
13.2KGLKupgal386.9Sat Aug 301h 11m late05:3105:31
13.3KOKosigi400.6Sat Aug 301h 11m late05:4105:41
13.4EGUIranagallu406.3Sat Aug 301h 11m late05:4505:45
14MALMMantralayam R...413.8Sat Aug 301h 19m late05:5806:08
14.1HPHHanumapura416.5Sat Aug 301h 28m late06:1406:14
14.2MTUMatmari424.9Sat Aug 301h 28m late06:3106:31
14.3MRCMarichethal432.3Sat Aug 301h 28m late06:4706:47
15RCRaichur Junct...442.2Sat Aug 3056m late06:3506:38
15.1YSYermaras451.1Sat Aug 3058m late06:4406:44
15.2CKChiksugar458.6Sat Aug 3058m late06:5006:50
15.3YDLPYadalapur464.5Sat Aug 3058m late06:5406:54
16KSNKrishna467.4Sat Aug 301h 0m late06:5806:59
16.1CGTAChegunta476.6Sat Aug 3059m late07:0807:08
17SADPSaidapur487.6Sat Aug 3056m late07:1507:16
17.1LGRELingiri500.3Sat Aug 3056m late07:2507:25
18YGYadgir510.7Sat Aug 3057m late07:3307:35
18.1TGDEThangundi520.1Sat Aug 3058m late07:4307:43
18.2SPHLShampurhalli529.1Sat Aug 3058m late07:5107:51
19NWNalwar536.1Sat Aug 301h 2m late08:0108:03
20WADIWadi Junction549.8Sat Aug 3035m late08:3008:40
21SDBShahabad559.9Sat Aug 3037m late08:4908:50
21.1MRMartur570.2Sat Aug 3037m late09:0409:04
21.2HQRHirenanduru577.8Sat Aug 3037m late09:1409:14
22GRGulbarga586.6Sat Aug 3026m late09:1509:20
22.1BBDBablad592.0Sat Aug 3030m late09:2509:25
22.2SVGSawalgi599.3Sat Aug 3030m late09:3209:32
22.3HHDHunsihadgil606.8Sat Aug 3030m late09:3809:38
23GURGanagapur Roa...613.0Sat Aug 3028m late09:4209:50
23.1GDGNGaudgaon619.2Sat Aug 3035m late09:5609:56
23.2KUIKulali626.5Sat Aug 3035m late10:0410:04
24DUDDudhani636.0Sat Aug 3033m late10:1210:27
24.1BOTBoroti650.0Sat Aug 3047m late10:4110:41
24.2NGSNagansur658.5Sat Aug 3047m late10:5010:50
25AKORAkalkot Road663.9Sat Aug 3045m late10:5410:57
25.1TLTTilati674.9Sat Aug 3047m late11:1611:16
25.2HGHotgi Junctio...684.3Sat Aug 3047m late11:3211:32
25.3TKWDTikekarwadi692.3Sat Aug 3047m late11:4511:45
26SURSolapur699.2Sat Aug 3030m late11:4011:55
26.1BALEBale705.6Sat Aug 3035m late12:0012:00
26.2PKPakni715.6Sat Aug 3035m late12:0812:08
26.3MVEMundhewadi724.5Sat Aug 3035m late12:1612:16
26.4MOMohol732.5Sat Aug 3035m late12:2212:22
26.5MKPTMalikpeth741.7Sat Aug 3035m late12:2912:29
26.6AAGAngar748.7Sat Aug 3035m late12:3512:35
26.7WKAVakav755.1Sat Aug 3031m late12:3612:36
26.8MAMadha762.3Sat Aug 3031m late12:4212:42
26.9WDSWadsinge770.0Sat Aug 3031m late12:4812:48
27KWVKurduvadi Jun...778.2Sat Aug 30n/a12:2412:25
27.1DHSDhavalas787.8Sat Aug 30n/a12:3512:35
27.2KEMKem796.3Sat Aug 30n/a12:4412:44
27.3BLNIBhalwani804.6Sat Aug 30n/a12:5312:53
27.4JEURJeur812.5Sat Aug 30n/a13:0113:01
27.5PPJPophlaj821.1Sat Aug 30n/a13:1113:11
27.6WSBWashimbe830.5Sat Aug 30n/a13:2113:21
27.7PRWDParewadi837.7Sat Aug 30n/a13:2813:28
27.8JNTRJinti Road846.9Sat Aug 30n/a13:3813:38
27.9BGVNBhigwan858.5Sat Aug 30n/a13:5113:51
27.10MLMMalthan867.5Sat Aug 30n/a14:0014:00
27.11BRBBoribial875.9Sat Aug 30n/a14:0914:09
28DDDaund Junctio...886.2Sat Aug 30on time14:2014:25
28.1DDAMDaund Marshal...886.8Sat Aug 30on time14:2614:26
28.2DDJADaund Goods Y...887.8Sat Aug 30on time14:2614:26
28.3DDAPDaund Patas R...888.9Sat Aug 30on time14:2714:27
28.4PAAPatas897.8Sat Aug 30on time14:3514:35
28.5KDTNKadethan902.6Sat Aug 30on time14:3914:39
28.6KDGKedgaon907.7Sat Aug 30on time14:4314:43
28.7KTTKhutbav914.1Sat Aug 30on time14:4814:48
28.8YTYevat920.3Sat Aug 30on time14:5314:53
29URIUruli933.0Sat Aug 30n/a15:0415:05
29.1LONILoni945.3Sat Aug 30n/a15:2415:24
29.2MJBKManjari Budru...951.0Sat Aug 30n/a15:3315:33
29.3HDPHadapsar955.9Sat Aug 30n/a15:4115:41
29.4GPRWGhorpuri West959.5Sat Aug 30n/a15:4715:47
30PUNEPune Junction961.7Sat Aug 30on time15:5015:55
30.1SVJRShivajinagar964.1Sat Aug 30on time15:5815:58
30.2KKKhadki967.7Sat Aug 30on time16:0216:02
30.3DAPDDapodi969.9Sat Aug 30on time16:0416:04
30.4KSWDKasarwadi973.2Sat Aug 30on time16:0716:07
30.5PMPPimpri975.8Sat Aug 30on time16:1016:10
30.6CCHChinchwad978.1Sat Aug 30on time16:1316:13
30.7AKRDAkurdi981.2Sat Aug 30on time16:1616:16
30.8DEHRDehu Road986.2Sat Aug 30on time16:2216:22
30.9BGWBegdewadi989.7Sat Aug 30on time16:2516:25
30.10BGWIBegdaewadi989.8Sat Aug 30on time16:2516:25
30.11SLRWShelarwadi990.0Sat Aug 30on time16:2616:26
30.12GRWDGhorawadi992.8Sat Aug 30on time16:2916:29
30.13TGNTalegaon995.8Sat Aug 30on time16:3216:32
30.14VDNVadgaon999.8Sat Aug 30on time16:3616:36
30.15KNHEKanhe1004.9Sat Aug 30on time16:4216:42
30.16KMSTKamshet1009.5Sat Aug 30on time16:4716:47
30.17MVLMalavli1018.2Sat Aug 30on time16:5616:56
31LNLLonavala1025.4Sat Aug 30n/a17:0417:05
32KADKhandala1029.1Sat Aug 30n/a17:0917:10
32.1MHLCMonkey Hill1034.3Sat Aug 30n/a17:1717:17
32.2NAGCNagargali1038.1Sat Aug 30n/a17:2117:21
32.3NNCNNagnath Cabin1041.3Sat Aug 30n/a17:2517:25
32.4TKWThakurvadi1041.6Sat Aug 30n/a17:2517:25
32.5PDIPalasdhari1051.1Sat Aug 30n/a17:3717:37
32.6KJTKarjat Juncti...1054.0Sat Aug 30n/a17:4117:41
32.7BVSBhivpuri Road1060.9Sat Aug 30n/a17:4917:49
32.8NRLNeral Junctio...1067.6Sat Aug 30n/a17:5817:58
32.9SHLUShelu1071.7Sat Aug 30n/a18:0318:03
32.10VGIVangani1075.7Sat Aug 30n/a18:0818:08
32.11BUDBadlapur1086.5Sat Aug 30n/a18:2118:21
32.12ABHAmbernath1094.2Sat Aug 30n/a18:3118:31
32.13ULNRUlhasnagar1096.6Sat Aug 30n/a18:3418:34
32.14VLDIVithalwadi1098.5Sat Aug 30n/a18:3618:36
33KYNKalyan Juncti...1100.9Sat Aug 30n/a18:3918:40
33.1THKThakurli1104.5Sat Aug 30n/a18:4418:44
33.2DIDombivli1105.9Sat Aug 30n/a18:4518:45
33.3KOPRKopar1107.1Sat Aug 30n/a18:4618:46
33.4DIVADiva Junction1111.5Sat Aug 30n/a18:5118:51
33.5MBQMumbra1114.1Sat Aug 30n/a18:5318:53
33.6KLVAKalva1118.6Sat Aug 30n/a18:5818:58
33.7TNAThane1121.1Sat Aug 30n/a19:0019:00
33.8MLNDMulund1123.6Sat Aug 30n/a19:0319:03
33.9NHUNahur1125.8Sat Aug 30n/a19:0519:05
33.10BNDBhandup1127.5Sat Aug 30n/a19:0619:06
33.11KJMGKanjur Marg1129.4Sat Aug 30n/a19:0819:08
33.12VKVikhroli1131.2Sat Aug 30n/a19:1019:10
33.13GCGhatkopar1134.9Sat Aug 30n/a19:1419:14
33.14VVHVidyavihar1136.2Sat Aug 30n/a19:1519:15
33.15LTTMumbai Lokman...1137.6Sat Aug 30n/a19:1619:16
33.16CLAKurla Junctio...1138.7Sat Aug 30n/a19:1719:17
33.17SINMumbai Sion1141.2Sat Aug 30n/a19:2019:20
33.18MTNMumbai Matung...1143.9Sat Aug 30n/a19:2319:23
34DRMumbai Dadar ...1145.3Sat Aug 30n/a19:2419:25
34.1PRMumbai Parel1146.3Sat Aug 30n/a19:2919:29
34.2CRDMumbai Currey...1148.2Sat Aug 30n/a19:3519:35
34.3CHGMumbai Chinch...1148.9Sat Aug 30n/a19:3819:38
34.4BYByculla1150.1Sat Aug 30n/a19:4219:42
34.5SNRDMumbai Sandhu...1151.9Sat Aug 30n/a19:4819:48
34.6MSDMumbai Masjid1153.1Sat Aug 30n/a19:5219:52
35CSTMMumbai CST1153.9Sat Aug 30on time19:55
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom