Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 01:39:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News
Latest...
Will Dep MAQ @ 23.00 Wef 19/07/2014
Sat Jun 28, 2014 (08:29PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 22851

22852/Mangalore - Santragachi (Vivek) Express

NO Time-Table Change.
Sep 02 2014 (12:46AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Inaugural Run
Sat Feb 25, 2012
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco/Rake Reversals
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction (8);
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-SLR-GEN-GEN-GEN-S1-S2-S3-S4-S5-S6-S7-S8-S9-S10-B1-B2-B3-A1-GEN-GEN-SLR.; (MAQ - VSKP);;; LOCO-SLR-GEN-GEN-A1-B3-B2-B1-S10-S9-S8-S7-S6-S5-S4-S3-S2-S1-GEN-GEN-GEN-SLR.; (VSKP-SRC). Entry# 895676
Loco
SRC - VSKP :- WAM-4 / WAP-4 VSKP - SRR...
Read more...
:- WAM-4 / WAP-4 SRR - MAQ :- WDM-3A / WDM-3D
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: 1h 17m ago

414 intermediate Stations

Sat Departure: Crossed CU/Chagallu @ 00:16 19m late

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1%==%MAQMangalore Cen...»0.0Sat Dec 20on time23:00
1.1%==%NTVTNethravathi2.5Sat Dec 20on time23:0223:02
1.2%==%TKOTTokkottu5.0Sat Dec 20on time23:0423:04
1.3%==%ULLUllal6.5Sat Dec 20on time23:0523:05
1.4%==%MJSManjeshwar16.8Sat Dec 20on time23:1423:14
1.5%==%UAAUppala23.7Sat Dec 20on time23:2023:20
1.6%==%KMQKumbala33.5Sat Dec 20on time23:2823:28
2%==%KGQKasaragod45.7Sat Dec 206m late23:4423:46
2.1%==%KLADKalanad Halt48.7Sat Dec 206m late23:4823:48
2.2%==%KQKKotikulam55.2Sat Dec 206m late23:5323:53
2.3%==%BFRBekal Fort60.1Sat Dec 206m late23:5623:56
3%==%KZEKanhangad68.8Sat Dec 209m late00:0500:07
3.1%==%NLENileshwar78.1Sun Dec 219m late00:1500:15
3.2%==%CHVCharvattur83.4Sun Dec 219m late00:1900:19
3.3%==%CDRAChandera87.6Sun Dec 219m late00:2300:23
3.4%==%TKQTrikarpur91.9Sun Dec 219m late00:2700:27
4%==%PAYPayyanur98.1Sun Dec 219m late00:3200:34
4.1%==%ELMEzhimala100.9Sun Dec 219m late00:3800:38
4.2%==%PAZPayangadi109.8Sun Dec 219m late00:5000:50
4.3%==%KPQKannapuram117.3Sun Dec 219m late01:0001:00
4.4%==%PPNSPappinisseri123.3Sun Dec 219m late01:0801:08
4.5%==%VAPMValapattanam124.9Sun Dec 219m late01:1001:10
4.6%==%CQLChirakkal126.9Sun Dec 219m late01:1301:13
5%==%CANKannur Main131.8Sun Dec 218m early01:0201:15
5.1%==%CSKannur South135.4Sun Dec 21on time01:1801:18
5.2%==%ETKEtakkot144.2Sun Dec 21on time01:2601:26
5.3%==%DMDDharmadam148.0Sun Dec 21on time01:3001:30
6%==%TLYThalassery152.4Sun Dec 211m early01:3301:36
6.1%==%JGEJagannath Tem...154.9Sun Dec 21on time01:3801:38
6.2%==%MAHEMahe161.7Sun Dec 21on time01:4401:44
6.3%==%MUKEMukkali165.4Sun Dec 21on time01:4701:47
6.4%==%NAUNadapuram Roa...169.1Sun Dec 21on time01:5001:50
7%==%BDJVadakara174.6Sun Dec 212m late01:5601:58
7.1%==%IGLIringal178.4Sun Dec 212m late02:0202:02
7.2%==%PYOLPayyoli184.3Sun Dec 212m late02:0802:08
7.3%==%TKTTikkotti187.2Sun Dec 212m late02:1102:11
7.4%==%VEKVellarakkad191.0Sun Dec 212m late02:1502:15
7.5%==%QLDKoyilandy196.5Sun Dec 212m late02:2102:21
7.6%==%CMCChemancheri201.9Sun Dec 212m late02:2702:27
7.7%==%ETRElattur209.0Sun Dec 212m late02:3402:34
7.8%==%WHWest Hill216.3Sun Dec 212m late02:4202:42
7.9%==%VLLVellayil218.9Sun Dec 212m late02:4502:45
8%==%CLTKozhikode Mai...220.8Sun Dec 217m early02:3802:50
8.1%==%KULKallayi Kozhi...222.6Sun Dec 21on time02:5202:52
8.2%==%FKFerok230.8Sun Dec 21on time02:5902:59
8.3%==%KNKadalundi235.5Sun Dec 21on time03:0403:04
8.4%==%VLIVallikunnu241.0Sun Dec 21on time03:0903:09
8.5%==%PGIParappangadi246.0Sun Dec 21on time03:1303:13
8.6%==%TATanur254.1Sun Dec 21on time03:2103:21
9%==%TIRTirur262.1Sun Dec 21on time03:2803:30
9.1%==%TUATirunnavaya270.7Sun Dec 21on time03:4103:41
9.2%==%KTUKuttippuram277.1Sun Dec 21on time03:5003:50
9.3%==%PEUPerssannur281.2Sun Dec 21on time03:5503:55
9.4%==%PUMPallippuram286.5Sun Dec 21on time04:0204:02
9.5%==%KODNKodumunda290.8Sun Dec 21on time04:0804:08
9.6%==%PTBPattambi295.6Sun Dec 21on time04:1504:15
9.7%==%KRKDKarakad301.4Sun Dec 21on time04:2204:22
9.8%==%SRRBShoranur B-Ca...306.8Sun Dec 21on time04:3004:30
10%==%SRRShoranur Junc...307.1Sun Dec 21on time04:3004:50
10.1/==/MNURMannanur312.9Sun Dec 2110m late04:5604:56
10.2/==/OTPOttappalam320.0Sun Dec 2110m late05:0405:04
10.3/==/PLPMPalappuram323.5Sun Dec 2110m late05:0805:08
10.4/==/LDYLakkiti327.6Sun Dec 2110m late05:1305:13
10.5/==/MNYMankara335.3Sun Dec 2110m late05:2205:22
10.6/==/PLLParli342.8Sun Dec 2110m late05:3005:30
11/==/PGTPalakkad Junc...351.8Sun Dec 217m late05:3705:42
11.1/==/KTKUKottekad357.9Sun Dec 217m late05:5005:50
11.2/==/KJKDKanjikode365.0Sun Dec 217m late05:5905:59
11.3/==/CLMDChullimada372.9Sun Dec 217m late06:0906:09
11.4/==/WRAWalayar377.3Sun Dec 219m late06:1606:16
11.5/==/ETMDEttimadai386.1Sun Dec 219m late06:2706:27
11.6/==/MDKIMadukarai391.3Sun Dec 2110m late06:3506:35
11.7/==/PTJPodanur Junct...401.2Sun Dec 2110m late06:4806:48
12/==/CBECoimbatore Ma...407.0Sun Dec 2123m late07:0807:25
12.1/==/CBFCoimbatore No...410.0Sun Dec 2135m late07:2807:28
12.2/==/PLMDPilamedu416.4Sun Dec 2135m late07:3307:33
12.3/==/SHISinganallur421.3Sun Dec 2135m late07:3707:37
12.4/==/IGUIrugur Juncti...424.9Sun Dec 2135m late07:4007:40
12.5/==/SUUSulur Road431.3Sun Dec 2135m late07:4607:46
12.6/==/SNOTiruppur Soma...439.9Sun Dec 2135m late07:5307:53
12.7/==/VNJTiruppur Vanj...449.4Sun Dec 2135m late08:0108:01
13/==/TUPTiruppur457.5Sun Dec 2146m late08:1908:21
13.1/==/KUYTiruppur Kuli...467.9Sun Dec 2146m late08:3208:32
13.2/==/UKLUttukuli471.3Sun Dec 2146m late08:3608:36
13.3/==/VZVijayamangala...480.8Sun Dec 2146m late08:4608:46
13.4/==/IGRIngur488.6Sun Dec 2146m late08:5508:55
13.5/==/PYPerundurai494.1Sun Dec 2146m late09:0109:01
13.6/==/TPMTotiyapalayam501.3Sun Dec 2146m late09:0909:09
14/==/EDErode Junctio...507.7Sun Dec 2135m late09:0509:18
14.1/==/CVKaveri512.6Sun Dec 2138m late09:2209:22
14.2/==/ANUAnangur523.0Sun Dec 2138m late09:3209:32
14.3/==/SGESankaridurg530.5Sun Dec 2138m late09:3809:38
14.4/==/MVPMMavelipalaiya...535.6Sun Dec 2138m late09:4309:43
14.5/==/DCMagudanchavad...548.2Sun Dec 2138m late09:5409:54
14.6/==/DVBHMakudan Virap...554.6Sun Dec 2138m late10:0010:00
14.7/==/VRPDVirapandy Roa...559.0Sun Dec 2138m late10:0410:04
14.8/==/NEANeykkarapatti562.0Sun Dec 2138m late10:0710:07
15/==/SASalem Junctio...569.1Sun Dec 2133m late10:0810:12
15.1/==/MGSJMagnesite Jun...572.5Sun Dec 2132m late10:1510:15
15.2/==/KPPRKaruppur575.7Sun Dec 2132m late10:1810:18
15.3/==/TNTTinnappatti585.8Sun Dec 2132m late10:2610:26
15.4/==/DSPTDanishpet592.9Sun Dec 2132m late10:3210:32
15.5/==/LCRLokur602.2Sun Dec 2132m late10:4010:40
15.6/==/BQIBommidi612.4Sun Dec 2132m late10:4910:49
15.7/==/BDYBuddireddippa...622.3Sun Dec 2132m late10:5810:58
15.8/==/TNGRThonganur628.8Sun Dec 2132m late11:0311:03
15.9/==/MAPMorappur634.9Sun Dec 2132m late11:0811:08
15.10/==/DPIDoddampatti642.2Sun Dec 2132m late11:1511:15
15.11/==/DSTDasampatti650.3Sun Dec 2132m late11:2211:22
15.12/==/SLYSamalpatti659.0Sun Dec 2132m late11:2911:29
15.13/==/KNNTKunnathur665.1Sun Dec 2132m late11:3411:34
15.14/==/KEYKagankarai671.1Sun Dec 2132m late11:3911:39
15.15/==/MOLKMolakarampatt...677.7Sun Dec 2132m late11:4511:45
15.16/==/TPTTirupattur682.2Sun Dec 2132m late11:4911:49
15.17/==/JTJJolarpettai J...689.3Sun Dec 2132m late11:5511:55
15.18/==/KDYKettandapatti696.4Sun Dec 2132m late12:0112:01
15.19/==/VNVaniyambadi704.8Sun Dec 2132m late12:0812:08
15.20/==/VGMVinnamangalam713.1Sun Dec 2132m late12:1612:16
15.21/==/ABAmbur721.0Sun Dec 2132m late12:2212:22
15.22/==/PCKMPachchakuppam726.9Sun Dec 2132m late12:2712:27
15.23/==/MPIMelpatti733.0Sun Dec 2132m late12:3312:33
15.24/==/VLTValathoor738.6Sun Dec 2132m late12:3712:37
15.25/==/MEHMelalathur743.7Sun Dec 2132m late12:4212:42
15.26/==/GYMGudiyattam748.7Sun Dec 2132m late12:4612:46
15.27/==/KVNKavanur754.6Sun Dec 2132m late12:5112:51
15.28/==/VJVirinchipuram760.7Sun Dec 2132m late12:5612:56
15.29/==/LTILatteri765.2Sun Dec 2132m late13:0013:00
16/==/KPDKatpadi Junct...773.2Sun Dec 2119m late12:5412:56
16.1/--/BUMBommasamudram783.1Sun Dec 2116m late13:0613:06
16.2/--/RAMRamapuram789.2Sun Dec 2116m late13:1113:11
16.3/--/PYXPeyanapalli795.2Sun Dec 2116m late13:1713:17
16.4/--/SIESiddampalli798.5Sun Dec 2116m late13:2113:21
17/--/CTOChittoor806.2Sun Dec 2125m late13:3713:40
17.1/--/RVSNRVS Nagar814.1Sun Dec 2126m late13:4913:49
17.2/--/PTTPutalapattu825.3Sun Dec 2126m late14:0114:01
17.3/--/PAKPakala Juncti...836.2Sun Dec 2126m late14:1414:14
17.4/--/PAMPanapakam850.0Sun Dec 2126m late14:2914:29
17.5/--/MNPTMungilipattu856.4Sun Dec 2126m late14:3714:37
17.6/--/KENKotala864.5Sun Dec 2126m late14:4614:46
17.7/--/CGIChandragiri866.3Sun Dec 2126m late14:4814:48
17.8/--/TPWTirupati West...876.5Sun Dec 2126m late14:5914:59
18/--/TPTYTirupati Main878.1Sun Dec 2123m late14:5815:03
18.1/==/TCNRTiruchanur884.9Sun Dec 2123m late15:1715:17
19/==/RURenigunta Jun...888.0Sun Dec 2120m late15:2015:30
19.1/==/YPDYerpedu897.9Sun Dec 2120m late15:4315:43
19.2/==/RCGRachagunnari904.2Sun Dec 2120m late15:5115:51
19.3/==/KHTSri Kalahasti911.2Sun Dec 2120m late16:0116:01
19.4/==/AKYAkkurti915.9Sun Dec 2120m late16:0716:07
19.5/==/YLKYellakaru923.4Sun Dec 2120m late16:1716:17
19.6/==/YALYataluru929.2Sun Dec 2120m late16:2416:24
19.7/==/VKIVenkatagiri935.7Sun Dec 2112m late16:2516:25
19.8/==/NDZNidigallu943.6Sun Dec 2112m late16:3516:35
19.9/==/VDDVendodu952.2Sun Dec 2112m late16:4716:47
19.10/==/KQAKondagunta961.6Sun Dec 2112m late16:5916:59
20/==/GDRGudur Junctio...971.4Sun Dec 218m late17:0817:09
20.1/==/MBLManubolu981.0Sun Dec 2115m late17:2417:24
20.2/==/KMLPKommarapudi986.7Sun Dec 2115m late17:2917:29
20.3/==/VKTVenkatachalam993.3Sun Dec 2113m late17:3217:32
20.4/==/VDEVedayapalem1002.6Sun Dec 2113m late17:3917:39
20.5/==/NLSNellore South1008.0Sun Dec 2113m late17:4317:43
21/==/NLRNellore1009.9Sun Dec 2117m late17:4817:50
21.1/==/PGUPadugupadu1013.9Sun Dec 2117m late17:5317:53
21.2/==/KJJKodavaluru1021.4Sun Dec 2117m late17:5817:58
21.3/==/TMCTalamanchi1026.1Sun Dec 2117m late18:0218:02
21.4/==/AXRAlluru Road1037.7Sun Dec 2120m late18:1318:13
21.5/==/BTTRBitragunta1044.2Sun Dec 2120m late18:1818:18
21.6/==/SVPMSri Venkatesw...1048.3Sun Dec 2120m late18:2118:21
21.7/==/KVZKavali1060.6Sun Dec 2120m late18:3018:30
21.8/==/TTUTettu1074.9Sun Dec 2120m late18:4018:40
21.9/==/UPDUlavapadu1088.8Sun Dec 2120m late18:5018:50
21.10/==/SKMSingarayakond...1098.4Sun Dec 2120m late18:5718:57
21.11/==/TNRTanguturu1108.0Sun Dec 2120m late19:0419:04
21.12/==/SDMSurareddipale...1116.3Sun Dec 2120m late19:1019:10
22/==/OGLOngole1126.6Sun Dec 2133m late19:3119:33
22.1/==/KRVKaravadi1135.2Sun Dec 2133m late19:4319:43
22.2/==/ANBAmmanabrolu1141.6Sun Dec 2133m late19:5019:50
22.3/==/RPRLRaparla Halt1144.8Sun Dec 2133m late19:5419:54
22.4/==/UGDUppugunduru1149.2Sun Dec 2133m late19:5919:59
22.5/==/CJMChinnaganjam1155.7Sun Dec 2133m late20:0720:07
22.6/==/KVDUKadavakuduru1160.3Sun Dec 2133m late20:1220:12
22.7/==/KPLLKottapandilla...1164.6Sun Dec 2133m late20:1720:17
22.8/==/VTMVetapalem1168.1Sun Dec 2133m late20:2120:21
22.9/==/JAQJandrapeta1172.8Sun Dec 2133m late20:2620:26
22.10/==/CLXChirala1176.0Sun Dec 2133m late20:3020:30
22.11/==/IPPNIpurupalem Ha...1180.1Sun Dec 2133m late20:3520:35
22.12/==/IPPMIpurupalem1180.2Sun Dec 2133m late20:3520:35
22.13/==/SPFStuartpuram1184.2Sun Dec 2114m late20:2120:21
22.14/==/BPPBapatla1191.1Sun Dec 2114m late20:2920:29
22.15/==/APLAppikatla1199.8Sun Dec 2120m late20:4520:45
22.16/==/MCVMMachavaram1206.6Sun Dec 2120m late20:5320:53
22.17/==/NDONidubrolu1211.6Sun Dec 2120m late20:5820:58
22.18/==/MDKUModukuru1218.5Sun Dec 2120m late21:0621:06
22.19/==/TSRTsunduru1222.1Sun Dec 2120m late21:1021:10
22.20/==/VRUValiveru1226.3Sun Dec 2120m late21:1521:15
22.21/==/TELTenali Juncti...1233.7Sun Dec 2120m late21:2421:24
22.22/==/KLXKolakalur1239.7Sun Dec 2120m late21:3121:31
22.23/==/DIGDuggirala1243.3Sun Dec 2120m late21:3521:35
22.24/==/MODMorampudi1246.7Sun Dec 2120m late21:3921:39
22.25/==/CLVRChiluvur1249.2Sun Dec 2120m late21:4221:42
22.26/==/PVDPeddavadlapud...1253.0Sun Dec 2120m late21:4621:46
22.27/==/KAQKolanukonda1256.8Sun Dec 2120m late21:5121:51
22.28/==/KCCKrishna Canal...1260.2Sun Dec 2120m late21:5521:55
23/==/BZAVijayawada Ju...1264.9Sun Dec 2125m late22:0522:20
23.1/==/GALAGunadala1270.9Sun Dec 2125m late22:2522:25
23.2/==/MBDMustabada1277.8Sun Dec 2125m late22:3022:30
23.3/==/GWMGannavaram1284.7Sun Dec 2125m late22:3522:35
23.4/==/PAVPPedda Avutapa...1289.4Sun Dec 2125m late22:3922:39
23.5/==/TOUTelaprolu1296.4Sun Dec 2125m late22:4422:44
23.6/==/VRVLVeeravalli1299.6Sun Dec 2125m late22:4622:46
23.7/==/NZDNuzvid1306.1Sun Dec 2125m late22:5122:51
23.8/==/VATVatlur1315.8Sun Dec 2125m late22:5922:59
23.9/==/PRHPowerpet1322.8Sun Dec 2125m late23:0423:04
24/==/EEEluru1324.3Sun Dec 2143m late23:2323:25
24.1/==/DELDenduluru1334.0Sun Dec 2143m late23:3523:35
24.2/==/STPTSitampet1337.7Sun Dec 2143m late23:3823:38
24.3/==/BMDBhimadolu1343.3Sun Dec 2143m late23:4423:44
24.4/==/PUAPulla1350.0Sun Dec 2143m late23:5023:50
24.5/==/KKRMKaikaram1354.3Sun Dec 2143m late23:5523:55
24.6/==/CELChebrol1357.8Sun Dec 2143m late23:5823:58
24.7/==/VGTUnguturu1360.7Sun Dec 2143m late00:0100:01
24.8/==/BPYBadampudi1366.1Sun Dec 2143m late00:0600:06
24.9/==/TDDTadepalligude...1372.1Sun Dec 2143m late00:1200:12
24.10/==/PTPUPrattiapadu1377.4Sun Dec 2143m late00:1800:18
24.11/==/NBMNavabpalem1381.1Sun Dec 2143m late00:2100:21
24.12/==/MRPLMarampalli1384.4Sun Dec 2143m late00:2400:24
24.13/==/NDDNidadavolu Ju...1392.0Sun Dec 2143m late00:3200:32
24.14/==/BMGMBrahmanagudem1395.5Sun Dec 2143m late00:3500:35
24.15/==/CUChagallu1399.8Sun Dec 2119m late00:1600:16
24.16/==/PSDAPasivedala1403.3Mon Dec 2219m late00:1900:19
24.17/==/KVRKovvur1406.4Mon Dec 2219m late00:2200:22
24.18/==/GVNGodavari1411.2Mon Dec 2219m late00:2700:27
25/==/RJYRajahmundry1414.2Mon Dec 22on time00:1100:13
25.1/==/KYMKadiyam1424.2Mon Dec 22on time00:2000:20
25.2/==/KSVMKesavaram1429.8Mon Dec 22on time00:2500:25
25.3/==/DWPDwarapudi1434.1Mon Dec 22on time00:2800:28
25.4/==/APTAnaparti1437.9Mon Dec 22on time00:3000:30
25.5/==/BBPMBalabhadrapur...1443.9Mon Dec 22on time00:3500:35
25.6/==/BVLBikkavolu1447.2Mon Dec 22on time00:3700:37
25.7/==/PBDPeddabrahmade...1452.9Mon Dec 22on time00:4200:42
25.8/==/MPUMedapadu1455.4Mon Dec 22on time00:4300:43
25.9/==/GDPTGudaparti1459.8Mon Dec 22on time00:4700:47
26/==/SLOSamalkot Junc...1464.4Mon Dec 22n/a00:5000:52
26.1/==/CRPMChandrampalem1471.9Mon Dec 22n/a01:0201:02
26.2/==/PAPPithapuram1476.4Mon Dec 22n/a01:0801:08
26.3/==/GLPGollaprolu1482.2Mon Dec 22n/a01:1601:16
26.4/==/MVRMMallavaram1487.3Mon Dec 22n/a01:2201:22
26.5/==/DGDGDurgada Gate1491.4Mon Dec 22n/a01:2801:28
26.6/==/RVDRavikampadu1494.3Mon Dec 22n/a01:3201:32
26.7/==/ANVAnnavaram1501.2Mon Dec 22n/a01:4101:41
26.8/==/TMPMTimmapuram1505.0Mon Dec 22n/a01:4601:46
26.9/==/HVMHamsavaram1509.6Mon Dec 22n/a01:5201:52
26.10/==/TUNITuni1517.9Mon Dec 22n/a02:0302:03
26.11/==/GLUGullipadu1529.0Mon Dec 22n/a02:1802:18
26.12/==/NRPNarsipatnam R...1540.2Mon Dec 22n/a02:3202:32
26.13/==/REGRegupalem1549.5Mon Dec 22n/a02:4502:45
26.14/==/YLMElamanchili1557.9Mon Dec 22n/a02:5602:56
26.15/==/NASPNarasingapall...1565.1Mon Dec 22n/a03:0503:05
26.16/==/BVMBayyavaram1572.4Mon Dec 22n/a03:1503:15
26.17/==/KSKKasimkota1576.3Mon Dec 22n/a03:2003:20
26.18/==/AKPAnakapalle1581.7Mon Dec 22n/a03:2703:27
26.19/==/THYThadi1587.9Mon Dec 22n/a03:3503:35
26.20/==/DVDDuvvada1597.7Mon Dec 22n/a03:4803:48
26.21/==/GPTGopalapatnam1603.4Mon Dec 22n/a03:5603:56
26.22/==/MIPMMarripalem1609.5Mon Dec 22n/a04:0404:04
27/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam...1614.0Mon Dec 22on time04:1004:30
27.1/==/MIPMMarripalem1618.7Mon Dec 22on time04:3404:34
27.2/==/SCMSimhachalam1622.1Mon Dec 22on time04:3704:37
27.3/==/SCMNSimhachalam N...1623.6Mon Dec 22on time04:3904:39
27.4/==/PDTPendurti1631.3Mon Dec 22on time04:4604:46
27.5/==/KTVKottavalasa J...1640.2Mon Dec 22on time04:5404:54
27.6/==/KPLKantakapalle1648.1Mon Dec 22on time05:0105:01
27.7/==/ALMAlamanda1657.4Mon Dec 22on time05:0905:09
27.8/==/KUKKorukonda1664.5Mon Dec 22on time05:1505:15
28/==/VZMVizianagaram ...1675.2Mon Dec 22n/a05:2505:30
28.1/==/NMLNellimarla1686.4Mon Dec 22n/a05:3905:39
28.2/==/GULGujjangivalas...1693.7Mon Dec 22n/a05:4505:45
28.3/==/GVIGarividi1699.5Mon Dec 22n/a05:4905:49
28.4/==/CPPChipurupalle1706.1Mon Dec 22n/a05:5405:54
28.5/==/BTVABatuva1710.9Mon Dec 22n/a05:5805:58
28.6/==/SGDMSigadam1719.3Mon Dec 22n/a06:0506:05
28.7/==/PDUPonduru1729.4Mon Dec 22n/a06:1306:13
28.8/==/DUSIDusi1738.2Mon Dec 22n/a06:2006:20
29/==/CHESrikakulam Ro...1744.7Mon Dec 22n/a06:2506:27
29.1/==/ULMUrlam1754.7Mon Dec 22n/a06:3606:36
29.2/==/TIUTilaru1764.4Mon Dec 22n/a06:4506:45
29.3/==/HCMHarishchandra...1769.9Mon Dec 22n/a06:4906:49
29.4/==/KBMKotabommali1778.1Mon Dec 22n/a06:5706:57
29.5/==/DGBDindu Gopala ...1786.1Mon Dec 22n/a07:0407:04
29.6/==/NWPNaupada Junct...1791.9Mon Dec 22n/a07:0907:09
29.7/==/RMZRouthpuram Ha...1799.1Mon Dec 22n/a07:1507:15
29.8/==/PUNPundi1805.4Mon Dec 22n/a07:2107:21
29.9/==/PSAPalasa1817.7Mon Dec 22n/a07:3207:32
29.10/==/SUDVSummadevi1824.2Mon Dec 22n/a07:3807:38
29.11/==/MMSMandasa Road1830.7Mon Dec 22n/a07:4307:43
29.12/==/BAVBaruva1840.1Mon Dec 22n/a07:5207:52
30/==/SPTSompeta1849.5Mon Dec 22n/a08:0008:02
30.1/==/JPIJhadupudi1855.8Mon Dec 22n/a08:0708:07
30.2/==/IPMIchchapuram1867.6Mon Dec 22n/a08:1608:16
30.3/==/SLRDSurla Road1876.0Mon Dec 22n/a08:2308:23
30.4/==/GTAGolanthra1881.3Mon Dec 22n/a08:2708:27
31/==/BAMBrahmapur1892.0Mon Dec 22n/a08:3508:40
31.1/==/JNPJagan Nathapu...1900.8Mon Dec 22n/a08:4708:47
31.2/==/NRSPNarasimhapura1909.7Mon Dec 22n/a08:5408:54
31.3/==/CAPChatrapur1913.5Mon Dec 22n/a08:5708:57
31.4/==/CAPCChatrapur Cou...1914.4Mon Dec 22n/a08:5708:57
31.5/==/GAMGanjam1922.3Mon Dec 22n/a09:0409:04
31.6/==/HMAHumma1928.6Mon Dec 22n/a09:0909:09
31.7/==/RBARambha1939.6Mon Dec 22n/a09:1709:17
31.8/==/KITKhallikot1950.8Mon Dec 22n/a09:2609:26
31.9/==/KLJIKalijai1955.7Mon Dec 22n/a09:3009:30
31.10/==/CLKAChilka1960.8Mon Dec 22n/a09:3409:34
31.11/==/BALUBalugaon1968.1Mon Dec 22n/a09:3909:39
31.12/==/SLZSolari1975.9Mon Dec 22n/a09:4609:46
31.13/==/GNGDGangadharpur1981.1Mon Dec 22n/a09:5009:50
31.14/==/KUUKuhuri1989.0Mon Dec 22n/a09:5609:56
31.15/==/KAPGKalupara Ghat1995.8Mon Dec 22n/a10:0110:01
31.16/==/MKTPMuketashwar2000.1Mon Dec 22n/a10:0410:04
31.17/==/BSDPBhusandpur2005.6Mon Dec 22n/a10:0910:09
31.18/==/NKPNirakarpur2012.7Mon Dec 22n/a10:1410:14
31.19/==/GLBAGolabai2016.7Mon Dec 22n/a10:1710:17
31.20/==/TAPTapang2021.5Mon Dec 22n/a10:2110:21
31.21/==/DLMHDhaulimuhan2025.3Mon Dec 22n/a10:2410:24
31.22/==/KPXRKaipadar Road2029.9Mon Dec 22n/a10:2810:28
31.23/==/ARGLArgul P.H.2033.8Mon Dec 22n/a10:3110:31
32/==/KURKhurda Road J...2039.1Mon Dec 22n/a10:3510:50
32.1/==/RTNRetang2046.5Mon Dec 22n/a11:0011:00
32.2/==/SRKTSarkantra2051.4Mon Dec 22n/a11:0611:06
32.3/==/LGTRLingaraj Temp...2053.6Mon Dec 22n/a11:0911:09
33/==/BBSBhubaneswar2058.1Mon Dec 22n/a11:1511:20
33.1/==/BNBHVani Vihar2061.5Mon Dec 22n/a11:2411:24
33.2/==/MCSMancheswar2064.9Mon Dec 22n/a11:2811:28
33.3/==/PTABPatia P.H.2067.9Mon Dec 22n/a11:3211:32
33.4/==/BBSNBhubaneswar N...2068.7Mon Dec 22n/a11:3311:33
33.5/==%BRAGBarang2073.8Mon Dec 22n/a11:3911:39
33.6%==%GBKGopalpur Balk...2081.6Mon Dec 22n/a11:4811:48
33.7%==%KTJIKatha Jori2084.3Mon Dec 22n/a11:5111:51
34%==/CTCCuttack Junct...2085.9Mon Dec 22n/a11:5311:55
34.1/==/KNPRKendrapara Ro...2090.1Mon Dec 22n/a11:5811:58
34.2/==/NRGNergundi2096.6Mon Dec 22n/a12:0212:02
34.3/==/KISKapilas Road ...2100.8Mon Dec 22n/a12:0412:04
34.4/==/SJDRSri Jhadeshwa...2106.6Mon Dec 22n/a12:0812:08
34.5/==/BYYByree2110.6Mon Dec 22n/a12:1112:11
34.6/==/BRTGBarithengarh2115.1Mon Dec 22n/a12:1412:14
34.7/==/DNMDhanmandal2121.4Mon Dec 22n/a12:1812:18
34.8/==/HDSHaridaspur2126.6Mon Dec 22n/a12:2112:21
34.9/==/NGMPNew Garh Madh...2136.4Mon Dec 22n/a12:2712:27
34.10/==/JENJenapur2142.3Mon Dec 22n/a12:3112:31
34.11/==/BRMIBrahamani Ph2144.5Mon Dec 22n/a12:3212:32
34.12/==/JKPRJakhapura2150.2Mon Dec 22n/a12:3612:36
35/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjh...2158.0Mon Dec 22n/a12:4112:43
35.1/==/KRIHKorai Halt2162.9Mon Dec 22n/a12:4712:47
35.2/==/BTVBaitarani Roa...2169.8Mon Dec 22n/a12:5212:52
35.3/==/DLPTDulakhapatna2175.3Mon Dec 22n/a12:5712:57
35.4/==/MZZManjuri Road2179.2Mon Dec 22n/a13:0013:00
35.5/==/KEDKenduapada2186.1Mon Dec 22n/a13:0513:05
35.6/==/KPLDKapali Road2190.9Mon Dec 22n/a13:0913:09
35.7/==/BUDRBaudpur2195.2Mon Dec 22n/a13:1213:12
35.8/==/BHCBhadrak2201.6Mon Dec 22n/a13:1813:18
35.9/==/RNTLRanital2209.4Mon Dec 22n/a13:2413:24
35.10/==/MKOMarkona2215.9Mon Dec 22n/a13:2913:29
35.11/==/SZZSabira2221.9Mon Dec 22n/a13:3413:34
35.12/==/SOROSoro2230.6Mon Dec 22n/a13:4013:40
35.13/==/BNBRBahanaga Baza...2239.2Mon Dec 22n/a13:4713:47
35.14/==/PNPNPanpana2243.6Mon Dec 22n/a13:5113:51
35.15/==/KHFKhantapara2248.6Mon Dec 22n/a13:5513:55
35.16/==/NGRDNilgiri Road2253.4Mon Dec 22n/a13:5913:59
36/==/BLSBalasore2264.1Mon Dec 22n/a14:0714:09
36.1/==/TKPLTikirapal Hal...2269.0Mon Dec 22n/a14:1214:12
36.2/==/HIPHaldipada2275.8Mon Dec 22n/a14:1614:16
36.3/==/ROPRupsa Junctio...2281.9Mon Dec 22n/a14:2014:20
36.4/==/NMBRN Mayurbhanj ...2287.3Mon Dec 22n/a14:2414:24
36.5/==/BTSBasta2292.1Mon Dec 22n/a14:2714:27
36.6/==/ARDAmarda Road2297.4Mon Dec 22n/a14:3014:30
36.7/==/RGTRajghat Halt2303.8Mon Dec 22n/a14:3414:34
37/==/JERJaleswar2311.5Mon Dec 22n/a14:3914:41
37.1/==/LXDLakshannath R...2317.7Mon Dec 22n/a14:4614:46
37.2/==/AGVAngua2323.6Mon Dec 22n/a14:5214:52
37.3/==/DNTDantan2328.0Mon Dec 22n/a14:5614:56
37.4/==/NSINekurseni2336.6Mon Dec 22n/a15:0315:03
37.5/==/BLDABelda2344.6Mon Dec 22n/a15:1015:10
37.6/==/CNTContai Road2344.7Mon Dec 22n/a15:1015:10
37.7/==/VKDBakhrabad2350.6Mon Dec 22n/a15:1615:16
37.8/==/NYANarayangarh2357.1Mon Dec 22n/a15:2215:22
37.9/==/BPEBenapur2368.2Mon Dec 22n/a15:3115:31
37.10/==/HIJHijli2376.3Mon Dec 22n/a15:3915:39
38/==/KGPKharagpur Jun...2380.1Mon Dec 22n/a15:4215:47
38.1/==/JPRJakpur2387.2Mon Dec 22n/a15:5515:55
38.2/==/MPDMadpur2393.0Mon Dec 22n/a16:0216:02
38.3/==/SMCKShyam Chak2398.9Mon Dec 22n/a16:0816:08
38.4/==/BCKBalichak2404.3Mon Dec 22n/a16:1516:15
38.5/==/DUANDuan2407.4Mon Dec 22n/a16:1816:18
38.6/==/RDURadhamohanpur2410.6Mon Dec 22n/a16:2216:22
38.7/==/HAURHaur2415.0Mon Dec 22n/a16:2716:27
38.8/==/KHAIKhirai2419.4Mon Dec 22n/a16:3216:32
38.9/==/PKUPanskura Junc...2424.5Mon Dec 22n/a16:3816:38
38.10/==/NPMRNarayan Pakur...2427.9Mon Dec 22n/a16:4216:42
38.11/==/PKEOPanskura East...2428.9Mon Dec 22n/a16:4316:43
38.12/==/BOPBhogpur2431.6Mon Dec 22n/a16:4616:46
38.13/==/NDGJNandaigajan P...2433.9Mon Dec 22n/a16:4916:49
38.14/==/MCAMecheda2436.9Mon Dec 22n/a16:5216:52
38.15/==/QGTKolaghat2440.1Mon Dec 22n/a16:5616:56
38.16/==/DTEDeulti2444.3Mon Dec 22n/a17:0017:00
38.17/==/GGTAGhoraghata2447.4Mon Dec 22n/a17:0417:04
38.18/==/BZNBagnan2450.1Mon Dec 22n/a17:0717:07
38.19/==/KGYKulgachia2455.5Mon Dec 22n/a17:1317:13
38.20/==/BSBPBir Shibpur2459.0Mon Dec 22n/a17:1717:17
38.21/==/ULBUluberia2463.0Mon Dec 22n/a17:2217:22
38.22/==/FLRPhuleswar2465.5Mon Dec 22n/a17:2517:25
38.23/==/CGAChengel2468.1Mon Dec 22n/a17:2817:28
38.24/==/BVABauria Juncti...2471.2Mon Dec 22n/a17:3117:31
38.25/==/NALRNalpur2474.9Mon Dec 22n/a17:3517:35
38.26/==/ABBAbada2477.4Mon Dec 22n/a17:3817:38
38.27/==/SELSankrail2479.4Mon Dec 22n/a17:4017:40
38.28/==/ADLAndul2483.0Mon Dec 22n/a17:4517:45
38.29/==/MRGMMaurigram2484.7Mon Dec 22n/a17:4717:47
39/==/SRCKolkata Santr...2487.7Mon Dec 22n/a17:50
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site