Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Tue Dec 23, 2014 02:51:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News
Latest...
*****
Wed Mar 21, 2012 (11:29AM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 14313

14314/Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Nov 06 2014 (8:14PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco/Rake Reversals
TDL/Tundla Junction (5);
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco-SLR1-GS1-GS2-A1-B1-B2-S1-S2-S3-S4-S5-S6-S7-S8-S9-S10-GS3-SLR2; 18 Coach
Loco
BE-TDL -> IZN WDM3A TDL-IGP -> JHS WAG5/WAG7 or GMO...
Read more...
WAG7/WAG9
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.

Train is not running today

107 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1|--|BEBareilly Junc...-873.6n/an/a10:40
1.1|--|RGBRamganga-867.1n/an/a10:5210:52
1.2|--|RSCRamganga Sout...-866.4n/an/a10:5310:53
1.3|--|BTGBasharatGanj-858.0n/an/a11:1011:10
1.4|--|NSUNisui-853.2n/an/a11:1811:18
2|--|AOAonla-846.6n/an/a11:3111:33
2.1|--|RBKReoti B Khera-840.9n/an/a11:4211:42
2.2|--|KEGKarengi-833.9n/an/a11:5311:53
2.3|--|DUBDabtara-828.6n/an/a12:0112:01
2.4|--|PRKEPurua Khera-823.2n/an/a12:0912:09
2.5|--|AFRAsafpur-818.1n/an/a12:1712:17
2.6|--|SSKASisarka-811.9n/an/a12:2712:27
3|--|CHChandausi Jun...-804.5n/an/a12:3812:43
3.1|--|MJHLMajada Halt-796.5n/an/a12:5112:51
3.2|--|BJBahjoi-787.8n/an/a13:0013:00
3.3|--|PHXPathakpur-780.1n/an/a13:0813:08
3.4|--|DNDhanari-773.5n/an/a13:1513:15
3.5|--|BHKLBhakrauli-768.0n/an/a13:2113:21
4|--|BBABabrala-760.9n/an/a13:2813:30
4.1|--|RGRajghat Naror...-755.0n/an/a13:4613:46
4.2|--|DIBDibai-748.1n/an/a14:0414:04
4.3|--|DMPRDharampur-741.8n/an/a14:2114:21
4.4|--|AURAtrauli Road-735.3n/an/a14:3814:38
4.5|--|GDHAGodha-728.4n/an/a14:5614:56
4.6|--|SUNMSunamai Halt-724.2n/an/a15:0715:07
4.7|--|HGJHarduaganj-719.7n/an/a15:2015:20
4.8|--|MZGIManzurgarhi-715.2n/an/a15:3115:31
5|--|ALJNAligarh Junct...-706.3n/an/a15:5516:00
5.1/==/DAQDaud Khan-699.3n/an/a16:0616:06
5.2/==/MXKMandrak-692.5n/an/a16:1216:12
5.3/==/SNSSasni-685.1n/an/a16:1816:18
5.4/==/HRSHathras Junct...-676.1n/an/a16:2516:25
5.5/==/PORAPora-665.7n/an/a16:3416:34
5.6/==/JLSJalesar Road-656.0n/an/a16:4216:42
5.7/==/CMRChamrola-649.7n/an/a16:4716:47
5.8/==/BRNBarhan Juncti...-642.9n/an/a16:5316:53
5.9/==/MTIMitawali-635.0n/an/a16:5916:59
5.10/==/WSCShivarampur-631.7n/an/a17:0217:02
6/==/TDLTundla Juncti...-628.2n/an/a17:0517:40
6.1/==/ETUEEtmadpur-624.3n/an/a17:4917:49
6.2/==/KBPKuberpur-617.5n/an/a18:0518:05
6.3/==/CHLRChhalesar-613.4n/an/a18:1418:14
6.4/--/JABYamuna Bridge...-607.7n/an/a18:2818:28
6.5/-=/AGAAgra City-605.2n/an/a18:3418:34
7/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi-603.3n/an/a18:3818:40
8/==/AGCAgra Cantt.-599.2n/an/a19:0019:08
8.1/==/BHABhandai-589.0n/an/a19:1519:15
8.2/==/JJJajau-573.6n/an/a19:2619:26
8.3/==/MIAMania-559.1n/an/a19:3619:36
8.4/==/DHODholpur Junct...-546.7n/an/a19:4419:44
8.5/==/GHERGher-541.0n/an/a19:4819:48
8.6/==/HETHetampur-533.9n/an/a19:5319:53
8.7/==/SIKDSikroda Kwanr...-528.8n/an/a19:5719:57
9/==/MRAMorena-519.8n/an/a20:0320:05
9.1/==/SANKSank-510.1n/an/a20:1620:16
9.2/==/NUBNurabad-506.6n/an/a20:2020:20
9.3/==/BAOBanmor-500.5n/an/a20:2820:28
9.4/==/RRURayaru-494.4n/an/a20:3520:35
9.5/==/BLNRBirlanagar Ju...-484.0n/an/a20:4720:47
10/==/GWLGwalior Junct...-481.2n/an/a20:5020:55
10.1/==/STLISithouli-472.5n/an/a21:0321:03
10.2/==/SLVSandalpur-465.1n/an/a21:1121:11
10.3/==/ARIAntri-459.1n/an/a21:1721:17
10.4/==/AEHAnant Paith-448.9n/an/a21:2621:26
10.5/==/SMTLSimariatal-444.2n/an/a21:3121:31
10.6/==/DBADabra-438.9n/an/a21:3621:36
10.7/==/KTRAKotra-429.4n/an/a21:4521:45
10.8/==/SORSonagir-420.1n/an/a21:5421:54
10.9/==/DAADatia-408.6n/an/a22:0622:06
10.10/==/KRQKarari-395.0n/an/a22:1922:19
11/==/JHSJhansi Juncti...-383.5n/an/a22:3022:40
11.1/==/JHSAJhansi A Cabi...-380.6n/an/a22:4422:44
11.2/==/BJIBijauli-375.1n/an/a22:5222:52
11.3/==/KHJKhajraha-366.1n/an/a23:0523:05
11.4/==/BABBabina-358.0n/an/a23:1723:17
11.5/==/BPWBurhpura-352.9n/an/a23:2423:24
11.6/==/BZYBasai-345.9n/an/a23:3423:34
11.7/==/MZXMatatila-338.4n/an/a23:4523:45
11.8/==/TBTTalbahat-333.1n/an/a23:5223:52
11.9/==/DLADoulta-327.9n/an/a00:0000:00
11.10/==/BJABijrotha-322.4n/an/a00:0800:08
11.11/==/JHAJakhaura-313.6n/an/a00:2000:20
11.12/==/DWADailwara-303.6n/an/a00:3500:35
11.13/==/LARLalitpur-293.2n/an/a00:5000:50
11.14/==/JROJiron-283.6n/an/a01:0301:03
11.15/==/JLNJakhalaun-276.5n/an/a01:1401:14
11.16/==/DUADhaura-264.9n/an/a01:3001:30
11.17/==/MXSMohasa-256.0n/an/a01:4301:43
11.18/==/KOAKaronda-250.0n/an/a01:5201:52
11.19/==/AGDAgasod-238.3n/an/a02:0902:09
12/==/BINABina Junction-230.3n/an/a02:2002:25
12.1/==/KIKAKurwai Kethor...-221.0n/an/a02:3202:32
12.2/==/MABAMandi Bamora-213.1n/an/a02:3902:39
12.3/==/KAHKalhar-204.2n/an/a02:4602:46
12.4/==/CLHTChulheta-198.8n/an/a02:5002:50
12.5/==/BETBareth-194.4n/an/a02:5302:53
12.6/==/RKDIRaukheri-187.7n/an/a02:5902:59
12.7/==/RKRIRao Khedi-187.7n/an/a02:5902:59
12.8/==/BAQGanj Basoda-184.6n/an/a03:0103:01
12.9/==/PAIPabai-175.8n/an/a03:0803:08
12.10/==/GLGGulabhGanj-166.3n/an/a03:1603:16
12.11/==/SUMRSumer-158.7n/an/a03:2203:22
12.12/==/SORISorai-150.6n/an/a03:2803:28
12.13/==/BHSVidisha-145.2n/an/a03:3303:33
12.14/==/BTWNBetwa Cabin-141.7n/an/a03:3503:35
12.15/==/SCISanchi-135.8n/an/a03:4003:40
12.16/==/SMTSalamatpur-128.5n/an/a03:4603:46
12.17/==/DWGDewanGanj-119.3n/an/a03:5303:53
12.18/==/BVBBhadbhadaghat-110.5n/an/a04:0004:00
12.19/==/SUWSukhisewaniya...-103.0n/an/a04:0604:06
12.20/==/NSZNishatpura-93.4n/an/a04:1404:14
13/==/BPLBhopal Juncti...-91.7n/an/a04:1504:20
14/==/HBJBhopal HabibG...-85.5n/an/a04:3004:32
14.1/==/MSOMisrod-79.3n/an/a04:4104:41
14.2/==/MDDPMandi Dip-69.4n/an/a04:5604:56
14.3/==/ITKLItaya Kalan-63.4n/an/a05:0505:05
14.4/==/ODGObaidulla Gan...-55.8n/an/a05:1605:16
14.5/==/BKABarkhera-44.5n/an/a05:3305:33
14.6/==/CHQChoka-37.9n/an/a05:4305:43
14.7/==/MIGMidghat-32.0n/an/a05:5205:52
14.8/==/BNIBudni-25.0n/an/a06:0306:03
14.9/==/HBDHoshangabad-18.1n/an/a06:1306:13
14.10/==/PRKDPowerkheda-8.3n/an/a06:2806:28
14.11/==/ETFItarsi F Cabi...-1.3n/an/a06:3806:38
15/==/ETItarsi Juncti...»0.0n/an/a06:4006:50
15.1/==/ITMAItarsi Marsha...0.9n/an/a06:5106:51
15.2/==/JUHJujharpur Cab...1.0n/an/a06:5106:51
15.3/==/ETBItarsi B Cabi...6.2n/an/a06:5706:57
15.4/==/DRADularia12.2n/an/a07:0307:03
15.5/==/KTZKhutwansa17.9n/an/a07:0907:09
15.6/==/DKIDharamkundi25.2n/an/a07:1707:17
15.7/==/BPFBanapura33.5n/an/a07:2507:25
15.8/==/BIFBhaironpur40.8n/an/a07:3307:33
15.9/==/PGLPagdhal48.1n/an/a07:4107:41
15.10/==/CGOChhidgaon52.2n/an/a07:4507:45
15.11/==/TBNTimarni61.7n/an/a07:5507:55
15.12/==/CRKCharkhera68.8n/an/a08:0308:03
16/==/HDHarda75.8n/an/a08:1008:12
16.1/==/PALPalasner83.2n/an/a08:1908:19
16.2/==/MUOMasangaon89.1n/an/a08:2508:25
16.3/==/BRIBhiringi94.3n/an/a08:3108:31
16.4/==/KROKurawan101.0n/an/a08:3708:37
16.5/==/KKNKhirkiya107.3n/an/a08:4408:44
16.6/==/DRHIDagarhkeri118.3n/an/a08:5508:55
16.7/==/BRUDBarud127.8n/an/a09:0409:04
16.8/==/CAERChhanera138.0n/an/a09:1409:14
16.9/==/CKKDCharkheda Khu...144.8n/an/a09:2109:21
16.10/==/SGBJSurgaon Banja...155.9n/an/a09:3209:32
16.11/==/TLVTalvadiya167.7n/an/a09:4409:44
16.12/==/MTAMathela176.1n/an/a09:5309:53
17/==/KNWKhandwa Junct...183.4n/an/a10:0010:05
17.1/==/BRGJBargaon Gujar188.6n/an/a10:0910:09
17.2/==/BMABagmar194.6n/an/a10:1410:14
17.3/==/KDKKohdad199.0n/an/a10:1710:17
17.4/==/DGNDongargaon206.5n/an/a10:2310:23
17.5/==/SXASagphata214.3n/an/a10:2910:29
17.6/==/MWAMandwa220.2n/an/a10:3310:33
17.7/==/NPNRNepanagar226.1n/an/a10:3810:38
17.8/==/CDIChandni233.1n/an/a10:4310:43
17.9/==/AGQAsirgarh Road243.4n/an/a10:5110:51
18/==/BAUBurhanpur252.3n/an/a10:5811:00
18.1/==/WGAWaghoda262.6n/an/a11:0811:08
18.2/==/RVRaver272.5n/an/a11:1711:17
18.3/==/NBNimbhora282.7n/an/a11:2511:25
18.4/==/SAVSavda291.4n/an/a11:3211:32
18.5/==/DSKDuskheda300.1n/an/a11:3911:39
18.6/==/BSBNBhusaval B Ca...303.4n/an/a11:4211:42
19/==/BSLBhusaval Junc...306.8n/an/a11:4511:55
19.1/==/BDIBhadli319.4n/an/a12:0712:07
19.2/==/TRWTarsod326.2n/an/a12:1312:13
20/==/JLJalgaon Junct...330.9n/an/a12:1812:20
20.1/==/SSShirsoli342.7n/an/a12:2812:28
20.2/==/MWDMhasavad352.0n/an/a12:3312:33
20.3/==/MYJMaheji363.8n/an/a12:4112:41
20.4/==/PHQPardhande371.2n/an/a12:4612:46
20.5/==/PCPachora Junct...378.6n/an/a12:5012:50
20.6/==/GAAGalan389.1n/an/a12:5712:57
20.7/==/NGDNagardevla397.5n/an/a13:0213:02
20.8/==/KJKajgaon404.4n/an/a13:0713:07
20.9/==/VGLVaghli414.1n/an/a13:1313:13
20.10/==/CSNChalisgaon Ju...423.5n/an/a13:1913:19
20.11/==/HPRHirapur431.3n/an/a13:2413:24
20.12/==/RHNERohini440.4n/an/a13:3013:30
20.13/==/NINaydongri445.0n/an/a13:3313:33
20.14/==/PKEPimpar Khed454.8n/an/a13:3913:39
20.15/==/NGNNandgaon465.6n/an/a13:4613:46
20.16/==/PJNPanjhan472.1n/an/a13:5013:50
20.17/==/HSLHisvahal477.5n/an/a13:5313:53
20.18/==/PNVPanevadi485.3n/an/a13:5813:58
21/==/MMRManmad Juncti...491.0n/an/a14:0214:05
21.1/==/SUMSummit503.4n/an/a14:1814:18
21.2/==/LSLasalgaon515.5n/an/a14:3114:31
21.3/==/UGNUgaon525.4n/an/a14:4214:42
21.4/==/NRNiphad532.4n/an/a14:4914:49
21.5/==/KBSNKasbe Sukene538.4n/an/a14:5614:56
21.6/==/KWKhervadi545.1n/an/a15:0315:03
21.7/==/ODHAOdha552.1n/an/a15:1115:11
22/==/NKNasik Road563.8n/an/a15:2315:25
22.1/==/DVLDevlali569.5n/an/a15:3615:36
22.2/==/LTLahavit577.0n/an/a15:5115:51
22.3/==/AVAsvali589.5n/an/a16:1516:15
22.4/==/PIPadli598.0n/an/a16:3116:31
22.5/==/GOGhoti606.3n/an/a16:4716:47
23/==/IGPIgatpuri614.4n/an/a17:0317:05
23.1/==/TGR2Block & Catch...621.5n/an/a17:1417:14
23.2/==/TGR3Block & Catch...625.0n/an/a17:1917:19
23.3/==/KSRAKasara628.8n/an/a17:2317:23
23.4/==/OMBOombermali635.6n/an/a17:3217:32
23.5/==/KEKhardi642.1n/an/a17:4117:41
23.6/==/THSThansit648.3n/an/a17:4917:49
23.7/==/ATGAtgaon654.2n/an/a17:5617:56
23.8/==/ASOAsangaon664.0n/an/a18:0918:09
23.9/==/VSDVasind670.0n/an/a18:1618:16
23.10/==/KDVKhadavli677.6n/an/a18:2618:26
23.11/==/TLATitwala685.2n/an/a18:3618:36
23.12/==/ABYAmbivli690.0n/an/a18:4218:42
23.13/==/SHADShahad693.0n/an/a18:4618:46
24/==/KYNKalyan Juncti...696.2n/an/a18:5018:54
24.1/==/THKThakurli699.8n/an/a18:5818:58
24.2/==/DIDombivli701.2n/an/a19:0019:00
24.3/==/KOPRKopar702.5n/an/a19:0119:01
24.4/==/DIVADiva Junction706.8n/an/a19:0719:07
24.5/==/MBQMumbra709.4n/an/a19:1019:10
24.6/==/KLVAKalva713.9n/an/a19:1519:15
25/==/TNAThane716.4n/an/a19:1819:20
25.1/==/MLNDMulund719.0n/an/a19:2619:26
25.2/==/NHUNahur721.2n/an/a19:3219:32
25.3/==/BNDBhandup722.8n/an/a19:3619:36
25.4/==/KJMGKanjur Marg724.7n/an/a19:4019:40
25.5/==/VKVikhroli726.6n/an/a19:4519:45
25.6/==/GCGhatkopar730.2n/an/a19:5319:53
25.7/==/VVHVidyavihar731.6n/an/a19:5719:57
26/==/LTTMumbai Lokman...732.9n/an/a20:00
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site