Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Tue Sep 2, 2014 02:36:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Two minute stoppage provided at Kirloskarwadi station on experimental basis for a period of six months from December 26, 2013. Accordingly, train no.16533 will arrive/depart Kirloskarwadi station at 8.48am/8.50am
Sat Jan 11, 2014 (11:30AM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 16534

16533/Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bangalore City Express

OLD Time-Table. New TT will soon be available.
Jan 03 2014 (6:51PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
16573/74 Puducherry Express
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco-SLR-GEN-S1-S2-S3-S4-S5-S6-S7-S8-S9-S10-PC-S11-S12-B3-B2-B1-A2-A1-GEN-GEN-SLR...; Entry# 1163612
Loco
WDP-4/WDP4b HUBLI SHED.
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.

Train is not running today

272 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1BGKT»Bhagat Ki Kot...»0.0n/an/a05:40
1.1BANEBasni3.1n/an/a05:4305:43
1.2SZSalawas12.6n/an/a05:5105:51
1.3HWTHanwant21.9n/an/a05:5905:59
1.4LUNILuni Junction28.3n/an/a06:0406:04
1.5RTRohat41.2n/an/a06:1606:16
1.6PRDHPirdulesha Ha...48.8n/an/a06:2206:22
1.7KAIKairla54.4n/an/a06:2706:27
2PMYPali Marwar69.5n/an/a06:4006:42
2.1BOMBomadra80.7n/an/a07:0207:02
2.2RKZRajkiawas90.0n/an/a07:1807:18
3MJMarwar Juncti...100.5n/an/a07:3607:45
3.1AUWAAuwa109.1n/an/a07:5207:52
3.2BGGBanta Raghuna...116.4n/an/a07:5907:59
3.3BWABhinwaliya122.4n/an/a08:0408:04
3.4SOSSomesar128.4n/an/a08:0908:09
3.5JALJawali136.9n/an/a08:1608:16
3.6BGPRBhagwanpura144.5n/an/a08:2308:23
3.7RANIRani152.5n/an/a08:2908:29
3.8KZQKhimel158.9n/an/a08:3508:35
3.9FAFalna166.9n/an/a08:4208:42
3.10BRLYBiroliya175.0n/an/a08:4908:49
3.11JWBJawai Bandh183.1n/an/a08:5508:55
3.12MOIMori Bera192.5n/an/a09:0409:04
3.13KTRKothar198.8n/an/a09:0909:09
3.14NANANana205.0n/an/a09:1409:14
3.15KVJKeshavganj214.0n/an/a09:2209:22
3.16SOHSirohi Road221.9n/an/a09:2909:29
3.17BNSBanas232.0n/an/a09:3709:37
3.18SRPJSwarupGanj240.4n/an/a09:4409:44
3.19BMNBhimana249.0n/an/a09:5209:52
3.20KWIKivarli256.8n/an/a09:5809:58
3.21MXOMorthala262.7n/an/a10:0310:03
4ABRAbu Road265.8n/an/a10:0610:25
4.1MAAMaval275.2n/an/a10:3710:37
4.2SIMShri Amirgadh283.5n/an/a10:4810:48
4.3SZASarotra Road288.9n/an/a10:5510:55
4.4IQGIqbal Gadh296.4n/an/a11:0411:04
4.5JTYJethi302.6n/an/a11:1211:12
4.6CTTChitrasani307.0n/an/a11:1811:18
4.7KRJDKarjoda312.4n/an/a11:2511:25
4.8PNUPalanpur Junc...318.4n/an/a11:3311:33
4.9UMUmardashi326.8n/an/a11:4311:43
4.10CHPChhapi334.6n/an/a11:5311:53
4.11DRWDharewada342.3n/an/a12:0312:03
4.12SIDSiddhpur347.9n/an/a12:1012:10
4.13KMLIKamli354.2n/an/a12:1912:19
4.14UJAUnjha361.6n/an/a12:2812:28
4.15UARUnawa Aithor366.2n/an/a12:3412:34
4.16BHUBhandu Motida...372.3n/an/a12:4212:42
4.17MSHMMahesana383.4n/an/a12:5612:56
4.18MSHMahesana Junc...383.4n/an/a12:5612:56
4.19SXSShobhasan388.9n/an/a13:0313:03
4.20JDNJagudan393.2n/an/a13:0913:09
4.21JDNMJagudan393.2n/an/a13:0913:09
4.22UMNAmbliyasan401.1n/an/a13:1913:19
4.23KYSBKaiyal Sedhav...404.4n/an/a13:2313:23
4.24KYSDKaiyal Sedhav...404.4n/an/a13:2313:23
4.25DNWDangarwa408.8n/an/a13:2913:29
4.26GUSGhumasan412.5n/an/a13:3413:34
4.27GUSBGhumasan Bg412.6n/an/a13:3413:34
4.28JULJhulasan415.4n/an/a13:3713:37
4.29PNPansar417.7n/an/a13:4013:40
4.30ENIsand419.9n/an/a13:4313:43
4.31CTRLChhatral421.7n/an/a13:4513:45
4.32KLLKalol425.2n/an/a13:5013:50
4.33SHRDSaij Sertha R...429.5n/an/a13:5513:55
4.34KHDKhodiyar436.0n/an/a14:0414:04
4.35CLDBChandlodiya B443.3n/an/a14:1314:13
4.36SBISSabarmati Sou...447.7n/an/a14:1914:19
4.37SBISabarmati Jun...451.0n/an/a14:2314:23
4.38SBTSabarmati Jun...451.0n/an/a14:2314:23
4.39SBICSabarmati Bri...451.8n/an/a14:2414:24
4.40SBTASabarmati A C...453.5n/an/a14:2614:26
5ADIAhmedabad Jun...456.4n/an/a14:3014:50
5.1KKFKankaria458.3n/an/a14:5214:52
5.2MANManinagar459.6n/an/a14:5414:54
5.3VTAVatva464.4n/an/a14:5914:59
5.4GERGeratpur469.7n/an/a15:0515:05
5.5BJDBarejadi Nand...473.1n/an/a15:0815:08
5.6KANJKanij477.4n/an/a15:1315:13
5.7NEPNenpur480.3n/an/a15:1615:16
5.8MHDMahemdavad Kh...484.4n/an/a15:2115:21
5.9GTEGothaj492.8n/an/a15:3015:30
5.10NDNadiad Juncti...502.0n/an/a15:4115:41
5.11UTDUtarsanda507.5n/an/a15:4715:47
5.12KBRVKanjari Boriy...513.0n/an/a15:5315:53
6ANNDAnand Junctio...520.5n/an/a16:0116:03
6.1VXDVadod527.4n/an/a16:1016:10
6.2ADDAdas Road531.4n/an/a16:1516:15
6.3VDAVasad Junctio...536.1n/an/a16:2016:20
6.4NDRNandesari541.1n/an/a16:2516:25
6.5RNORanoli545.2n/an/a16:3016:30
6.6KRCAKarachiya Yar...547.0n/an/a16:3216:32
6.7BJWBajva549.0n/an/a16:3416:34
6.8BRGYVadodara D Ca...555.6n/an/a16:4116:41
7BRCVadodara Junc...556.2n/an/a16:4216:52
7.1VSVishvamitri559.2n/an/a16:5516:55
7.2MPRMakarpura565.0n/an/a17:0117:01
7.3VRMVarnama570.6n/an/a17:0717:07
7.4ITAItola574.5n/an/a17:1117:11
7.5KSPRKashipura Sar...578.3n/an/a17:1517:15
7.6MYGMiyagam Karja...586.1n/an/a17:2317:23
7.7MYGLMiyagam Karja...586.1n/an/a17:2317:23
7.8LKDLakodara594.1n/an/a17:3117:31
7.9PLJPalej601.3n/an/a17:3817:38
7.10VREVarediya608.0n/an/a17:4517:45
7.11NIUNabipur614.7n/an/a17:5217:52
7.12CVJChavaj621.8n/an/a17:5917:59
7.13BHBharuch Junct...626.8n/an/a18:0418:04
7.14AKVAnkleshwar Ju...636.1n/an/a18:1418:14
7.15SNJLSanjali642.2n/an/a18:2018:20
7.16PAOPanoli646.4n/an/a18:2418:24
7.17HATHathuran650.3n/an/a18:2818:28
7.18KSBKosamba Junct...654.6n/an/a18:3318:33
7.19KIMKim662.4n/an/a18:4118:41
7.20KDSDKudsad665.2n/an/a18:4418:44
7.21SYNSayan672.4n/an/a18:5118:51
7.22GTXGothangam675.3n/an/a18:5418:54
7.23KSEKosad679.0n/an/a18:5818:58
7.24URNUtran682.2n/an/a19:0119:01
8STSurat686.0n/an/a19:0519:15
8.1UDNUdhna Junctio...690.0n/an/a19:1919:19
8.2BHETBhestan694.8n/an/a19:2419:24
8.3SCHSachin700.5n/an/a19:2919:29
8.4MRLMaroli707.2n/an/a19:3619:36
8.5NVSNavsari715.7n/an/a19:4419:44
8.6GNSTGandhi Smriti718.7n/an/a19:4719:47
8.7HXRHansapore720.2n/an/a19:4919:49
8.8VDHVedchha724.1n/an/a19:5319:53
8.9ACLAncheli727.5n/an/a19:5619:56
8.10AMLAmalsad731.3n/an/a20:0020:00
8.11BIMBilimora Junc...736.8n/an/a20:0520:05
8.12JRSJoravasan740.8n/an/a20:0920:09
8.13DGIDungri745.8n/an/a20:1420:14
9BLValsad754.8n/an/a20:2320:25
9.1ATULAtul761.5n/an/a20:3420:34
9.2PADPardi765.4n/an/a20:3920:39
9.3UVDUdvada771.4n/an/a20:4620:46
9.4BAGDBagwada774.3n/an/a20:5020:50
9.5VAPIVapi781.0n/an/a20:5920:59
9.6KEBKarambeli787.4n/an/a21:0721:07
9.7BLDBhilad792.3n/an/a21:1321:13
9.8SJNSanjan803.8n/an/a21:2821:28
9.9UBRUmbargam Road809.2n/an/a21:3521:35
9.10BRRDBordi Road813.5n/an/a21:4121:41
9.11GVDGholvad818.4n/an/a21:4721:47
9.12DRDDahanu Road829.5n/an/a22:0122:01
9.13VGNVangaon841.8n/an/a22:1722:17
9.14BORBoisar851.2n/an/a22:2922:29
9.15UOIUmroli856.1n/an/a22:3622:36
9.16PLGPalghar862.5n/an/a22:4422:44
9.17KLVKelve Road870.9n/an/a22:5522:55
9.18SAHSaphale877.3n/an/a23:0323:03
9.19VTNVaitarna885.1n/an/a23:1323:13
9.20VRVirar893.6n/an/a23:2423:24
9.21NSPNallasopara897.8n/an/a23:3023:30
10BSRVasai Road902.1n/an/a23:3523:40
10.1JCNRJuchandra907.3n/an/a23:5023:50
10.2KARDKaman Road913.0n/an/a00:0000:00
10.3KHBVKharbav921.2n/an/a00:1600:16
10.4BIRDBhiwandi Road929.3n/an/a00:3100:31
10.5KOPRKopar937.2n/an/a00:4600:46
10.6DCTLDombivli Ctl938.6n/an/a00:4900:49
10.7DIDombivli942.3n/an/a00:5600:56
10.8THKThakurli943.7n/an/a00:5800:58
11KYNKalyan Juncti...947.3n/an/a01:0501:10
11.1VLDIVithalwadi949.7n/an/a01:1301:13
11.2ULNRUlhasnagar951.5n/an/a01:1601:16
11.3ABHAmbernath954.0n/an/a01:2001:20
11.4BUDBadlapur961.7n/an/a01:3001:30
11.5VGIVangani972.5n/an/a01:4601:46
11.6SHLUShelu976.4n/an/a01:5201:52
11.7NRLNeral Junctio...980.6n/an/a01:5801:58
11.8BVSBhivpuri Road987.2n/an/a02:0702:07
11.9KJTKarjat Juncti...994.2n/an/a02:1702:17
11.10PDIPalasdhari997.1n/an/a02:2102:21
11.11TKWThakurvadi1006.6n/an/a02:3502:35
11.12NNCNNagnath Cabin1006.9n/an/a02:3502:35
11.13NAGCNagargali1010.1n/an/a02:4002:40
11.14MHLCMonkey Hill1013.8n/an/a02:4502:45
11.15KADKhandala1019.1n/an/a02:5302:53
12LNLLonavala1022.8n/an/a02:5803:00
12.1MVLMalavli1030.0n/an/a03:0803:08
12.2KMSTKamshet1038.7n/an/a03:1703:17
12.3KNHEKanhe1043.3n/an/a03:2203:22
12.4VDNVadgaon1048.3n/an/a03:2803:28
12.5TGNTalegaon1052.3n/an/a03:3203:32
12.6GRWDGhorawadi1055.4n/an/a03:3603:36
12.7SLRWShelarwadi1058.1n/an/a03:3903:39
12.8BGWIBegdaewadi1058.4n/an/a03:3903:39
12.9BGWBegdewadi1058.5n/an/a03:3903:39
12.10DEHRDehu Road1062.0n/an/a03:4303:43
12.11AKRDAkurdi1066.9n/an/a03:4903:49
12.12CCHChinchwad1070.1n/an/a03:5203:52
12.13PMPPimpri1072.4n/an/a03:5503:55
12.14KSWDKasarwadi1075.0n/an/a03:5703:57
12.15DAPDDapodi1078.3n/an/a04:0104:01
12.16KKKhadki1080.5n/an/a04:0304:03
12.17SVJRShivajinagar1084.1n/an/a04:0704:07
13PUNEPune Junction1086.5n/an/a04:1004:20
13.1GPRGhorpuri1088.8n/an/a04:2304:23
13.2GITGhorpuri Tran...1089.2n/an/a04:2304:23
13.3SSVSasvad Road1098.1n/an/a04:3404:34
13.4FSGPhursungi1103.1n/an/a04:3904:39
13.5ALNAlandi1109.8n/an/a04:4704:47
13.6SHIVShindawane1118.2n/an/a04:5704:57
13.7ABLEAmbale1127.8n/an/a05:0805:08
13.8RJWRajevadi1132.5n/an/a05:1405:14
13.9JJRJejuri1144.6n/an/a05:2805:28
13.10DNJDaundaj1152.4n/an/a05:3705:37
13.11WLHValha1160.8n/an/a05:4705:47
13.12NIRANira1171.2n/an/a05:5905:59
13.13LNNLonand1178.8n/an/a06:0806:08
13.14SLPSalpa1188.0n/an/a06:1806:18
13.15AKIAdarki1196.1n/an/a06:2806:28
13.16WTRWathar1206.2n/an/a06:4006:40
13.17PLVPalsi1215.6n/an/a06:5106:51
13.18JSVJarandeshwar1224.5n/an/a07:0107:01
14STRSatara1232.2n/an/a07:1007:13
14.1KRGKoregaon1242.9n/an/a07:2407:24
14.2RMPRahimatpur1253.2n/an/a07:3407:34
14.3TAZTargaon1264.3n/an/a07:4607:46
14.4MSRMasur1277.1n/an/a07:5807:58
14.5SIWShirravde1282.2n/an/a08:0408:04
14.6KRDKarad1290.8n/an/a08:1208:12
14.7SNEShenoli1304.0n/an/a08:2608:26
14.8BVNRBhavani Nagar1312.1n/an/a08:3408:34
14.9TKRTakari1318.2n/an/a08:4008:40
15KOVKirloskarvadi1325.9n/an/a08:4808:50
15.1ANQAmnapur1330.4n/an/a09:0109:01
15.2BVQBhilavdi1339.7n/an/a09:2409:24
15.3NDENandre1346.4n/an/a09:4109:41
15.4MDVRMadhavnagar1355.3n/an/a10:0310:03
15.5SLISangli1358.8n/an/a10:1210:12
15.6VRBVishrambag1360.7n/an/a10:1710:17
16MRJMiraj Junctio...1366.1n/an/a10:3010:35
16.1VJRVijaynagar1374.2n/an/a10:4510:45
16.2SEDShedbal1383.2n/an/a10:5610:56
16.3UGRUgar Khurd1392.8n/an/a11:0811:08
16.4KUDKudachi1399.0n/an/a11:1611:16
16.5CNCChinchli1405.8n/an/a11:2411:24
16.6RBGRaybag1416.2n/an/a11:3711:37
16.7CKRChikodi Road1430.6n/an/a11:5511:55
16.8BGWDBagewadi1437.8n/an/a12:0412:04
16.9GPBGhatprabha1445.6n/an/a12:1312:13
16.10GKKGokak Road1451.1n/an/a12:2012:20
16.11PRKHParkanhatti1460.0n/an/a12:3112:31
16.12PCHPachhapur1465.9n/an/a12:3912:39
16.13SULSuldhal1476.3n/an/a12:5112:51
16.14SBHSulebhavi1487.8n/an/a13:0613:06
16.15SXBSambre1491.6n/an/a13:1013:10
17BGMBelgaum1503.5n/an/a13:2513:30
17.1DURDesur1514.2n/an/a13:3913:39
17.2IDJIdalhond1520.6n/an/a13:4513:45
17.3KNPKhanapur1529.2n/an/a13:5313:53
17.4GNJGunji1544.1n/an/a14:0614:06
18LDLonda Junctio...1554.7n/an/a14:1514:17
18.1SVTNShivathan1559.1n/an/a14:2314:23
18.2DEVDevarayi1566.5n/an/a14:3314:33
18.3NAGNagargali1574.2n/an/a14:4414:44
18.4TVGTavargatti1579.3n/an/a14:5114:51
18.5BIEBhistenhatti1582.3n/an/a14:5514:55
18.6LWRAlnavar Junct...1588.1n/an/a15:0215:02
18.7KHSTKashanatti1600.4n/an/a15:1915:19
18.8KBIKambarganvi1604.9n/an/a15:2515:25
18.9NGVNaglavi1607.0n/an/a15:2815:28
18.10MGDMugad1611.8n/an/a15:3515:35
18.11KRKPKyarkop1618.9n/an/a15:4415:44
19DWRDharwad1625.2n/an/a15:5315:55
19.1NVUNavalur1631.6n/an/a16:1116:11
19.2AGLAmargol1636.5n/an/a16:2316:23
19.3UNKUnkal1641.4n/an/a16:3516:35
20UBLHubli Junctio...1645.2n/an/a16:4516:55
20.1HBQHubli East Ca...1646.0n/an/a16:5616:56
20.2KUGKusugal1655.1n/an/a17:0517:05
20.3HBSHebsur1664.0n/an/a17:1417:14
20.4SVHESisvinhalli1668.0n/an/a17:1817:18
20.5NVDNavalgund Roa...1671.9n/an/a17:2217:22
20.6NGRAnnigeri1680.2n/an/a17:3017:30
20.7KNKPKondikoppa1684.4n/an/a17:3417:34
20.8LKTHulkoti1690.8n/an/a17:4117:41
20.9BKITBinkadakatti1697.3n/an/a17:4717:47
21GDGGadag Junctio...1703.0n/an/a17:5317:55
21.1KGXKanginhal1711.7n/an/a18:0218:02
21.2RLPHarlapur1721.3n/an/a18:0918:09
21.3SOQSompur Road1729.9n/an/a18:1618:16
21.4BNABanni Koppa1737.5n/an/a18:2118:21
21.5BNPBhanapur1748.0n/an/a18:2918:29
22KBLKoppal1760.4n/an/a18:3918:40
22.1GINGinigera1771.6n/an/a19:0019:00
22.2HTNLHitnal1776.6n/an/a19:0919:09
22.3MRBMunirabad1782.2n/an/a19:1919:19
23HPTHospet Juncti...1788.3n/an/a19:3019:35
23.1KGWKariganuru1794.7n/an/a19:4519:45
23.2PKLPapinayaknaha...1801.6n/an/a19:5519:55
23.3BYOBayaluvaddige...1806.6n/an/a20:0320:03
23.4GNRGadiganuru1813.5n/an/a20:1420:14
23.5TNGLToranagallu1820.6n/an/a20:2520:25
23.6DAJDuroji1826.3n/an/a20:3420:34
23.7KDNKudatini1833.3n/an/a20:4420:44
23.8BYCBellary Cantt...1849.6n/an/a21:1021:10
24BAYBellary Junct...1853.1n/an/a21:1521:20
24.1HDDHaddinagundu1859.3n/an/a21:2821:28
24.2HGIHagari1866.0n/an/a21:3721:37
24.3VPVirapur1875.8n/an/a21:4921:49
24.4TKBNTsakibanda1880.7n/an/a21:5621:56
24.5BNLBevinahalu1884.5n/an/a22:0122:01
24.6SNKGSankaragumman...1887.4n/an/a22:0522:05
24.7BLLBantanahal1891.3n/an/a22:1022:10
24.8GTLWGuntakal West1899.4n/an/a22:2022:20
25GTLGuntakal Junc...1903.1n/an/a22:2522:30
25.1HNMNHanuman Circl...1906.4n/an/a22:3522:35
25.2GPUGullapalyamu1914.1n/an/a22:4622:46
25.3VPLVenkatampalli1924.5n/an/a23:0023:00
25.4KDTKhadarpet1935.7n/an/a23:1623:16
25.5KLUKalluru Junct...1943.6n/an/a23:2823:28
25.6GDEGarladinne1954.7n/an/a23:4323:43
25.7TACTaticherla1963.6n/an/a23:5623:56
25.8ATPAnantapur1971.1n/an/a00:0700:07
25.9PSPYPrasannayana ...1974.6n/an/a00:1200:12
25.10ZPLZangalapalle1983.8n/an/a00:2500:25
25.11CCAChigicherla1993.1n/an/a00:3800:38
26DMMDharmavaram J...2004.5n/an/a00:5401:00
26.1NGMNagasamudram2019.3n/an/a01:1701:17
26.2MKJMakkajipalli2034.2n/an/a01:3401:34
26.3PKDPenukonda Jun...2046.2n/an/a01:4801:48
26.4REPIRangepalli2058.9n/an/a02:0202:02
26.5CPLChakarlapalli2060.6n/an/a02:0402:04
26.6MLUMalugur2073.3n/an/a02:1902:19
26.7HUPHindupur2083.8n/an/a02:3102:31
26.8DPEDevarapalle2094.5n/an/a02:4302:43
26.9VWAViduraswattha2101.1n/an/a02:5002:50
26.10GBDGauribidanur2107.2n/an/a02:5702:57
26.11SMWASomeshwara2113.1n/an/a03:0403:04
26.12TDVThondebhavi2120.0n/an/a03:1203:12
26.13MKLMakalidurga2128.9n/an/a03:2203:22
26.14ORHOddarahalli2139.3n/an/a03:3403:34
26.15DBUDodballapur2146.6n/an/a03:4203:42
26.16RNNRajanukunte2158.6n/an/a03:5603:56
26.17YNKYelahanka Jun...2167.4n/an/a04:0604:06
26.18KDGHKodigehalli2172.7n/an/a04:1204:12
26.19LOGHLottegollahal...2175.2n/an/a04:1504:15
27YPRYesvantpur Ju...2179.7n/an/a04:2004:25
27.1MWMMalleswaram2182.5n/an/a04:3504:35
28SBCBangalore Cit...2185.3n/an/a04:45
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom