Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Mon Nov 24, 2014 19:29:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
.It has been decided by Railway Board to extend the experimental halt at Kumta upto 30/06/2014.
Fri Nov 15, 2013 (08:40PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 16311

16312/Kochuveli-Bikaner Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Oct 26 (2:17PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
No.
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-SLR-GEN-GEN-B2-B1-A2-A1-S12-S11-S10-S9-S8-S7-S6-S5-PC-S4-S3-S2-S1-GEN-GEN-SLR. Total 23 coaches.Ref Entry# 1175337
Loco
From TVC to SRR Hauled by ED-WAP-4 From SRR to...
Read more...
BKN Hauled by ERS WDM2/ WDM3A.
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: 17h 41m ago

354 intermediate Stations

Sat Departure: Crossed PAD/Pardi (3) @ 01:39 18m late

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/==/KCVLTrivandrum Ko...»0.0Sat Nov 225m late15:40
1.1/==/VELITrivandrum Ve...3.3Sat Nov 225m late15:4315:43
1.2/==/KZKKazhakkuttam6.3Sat Nov 225m late15:4515:45
1.3/==/KXPKaniyapuram10.3Sat Nov 225m late15:4915:49
1.4/==/MQUMurukkampuzha14.3Sat Nov 225m late15:5215:52
1.5/==/PGZPerunguzhi17.6Sat Nov 225m late15:5515:55
1.6/==/CRYChirayinkeezh...21.7Sat Nov 225m late15:5915:59
1.7/==/KVUKadakavur24.8Sat Nov 225m late16:0216:02
1.8/==/AMYAkathumuri27.4Sat Nov 225m late16:0416:04
1.9/==/VAKVarkala Sivag...34.0Sat Nov 225m late16:0916:09
1.10/==/EVAEdavai37.8Sat Nov 225m late16:1316:13
1.11/==/KFIKappil40.6Sat Nov 225m late16:1516:15
1.12/==/PVUParavur45.2Sat Nov 225m late16:1916:19
1.13/==/MYYMayyanad48.7Sat Nov 225m late16:2216:22
1.14/==/IRPEravipuram53.0Sat Nov 225m late16:2616:26
2/==/QLNKollam Juncti...57.6Sat Nov 2222m late16:4716:52
2.1/==/PRNDPerinad66.7Sat Nov 2222m late17:0017:00
2.2/==/MQOMunroturuttu74.1Sat Nov 2222m late17:0717:07
2.3/==/STKTSasthamkotta77.1Sat Nov 2222m late17:1017:10
2.4/==/KPYKarunagappall...84.7Sat Nov 2222m late17:1717:17
2.5/==/OCROchira92.4Sat Nov 2222m late17:2417:24
3/==/KYJKayamkulam Ju...98.4Sat Nov 2220m late17:2817:30
3.1/==/MVLKMavelikara106.1Sat Nov 2220m late17:3817:38
3.2/==/CYNCheriyanad112.3Sat Nov 2220m late17:4417:44
4/==%CNGRChengannur118.6Sat Nov 2222m late17:5217:54
5%==%TRVLTiruvalla127.7Sat Nov 2230m late18:1018:15
5.1%==%CGYChanganassery135.6Sat Nov 2233m late18:2718:27
5.2%==%CGVChingavanam146.1Sat Nov 2233m late18:4218:42
6%==%KTYMKottayam153.4Sat Nov 2239m late18:5919:21
6.1%==%KFQKumaranallur156.8Sat Nov 2256m late19:2619:26
6.2%==%ETMEttumanur163.9Sat Nov 2256m late19:3819:38
6.3%==%KRPPKuruppanthara171.8Sat Nov 2256m late19:5019:50
6.4%==%KDTYKaduturutti H...175.0Sat Nov 2256m late19:5519:55
6.5%==%VARDVaikom Road178.4Sat Nov 2256m late20:0120:01
6.6%==%PVRDPiravom Road184.6Sat Nov 2256m late20:1020:10
6.7%==%KPTMKanjiramittam191.0Sat Nov 2256m late20:2120:21
6.8%==/MNTTMulanturutti196.4Sat Nov 2256m late20:2920:29
6.9/==/KFEChottanikkara...199.7Sat Nov 2256m late20:3420:34
6.10/==/TRTRThrippunithur...203.7Sat Nov 2256m late20:4120:41
6.11/==/ERSDErnakulam D C...210.4Sat Nov 2256m late20:5120:51
7/==/ERNErnakulam Tow...213.4Sat Nov 2242m late20:4220:51
7.1/==/IPLIdappally219.4Sat Nov 2246m late20:5720:57
7.2/==/KLMRKalamassery224.1Sat Nov 2246m late21:0221:02
8/==/AWYAluva230.2Sat Nov 2251m late21:1421:17
8.1/==/CWRChovvara233.4Sat Nov 2252m late21:2021:20
8.2/==/AFKAngamaly for ...239.4Sat Nov 2252m late21:2621:26
8.3/==/KUCKarukkutty244.2Sat Nov 2252m late21:3121:31
8.4/==/KRANKoratti Angad...248.7Sat Nov 2252m late21:3521:35
8.5/==/DINRDivine Nagar252.4Sat Nov 2252m late21:3921:39
8.6/==/CKIChalakkudy254.6Sat Nov 2252m late21:4121:41
8.7/==/IJKIrinjalakkuda261.1Sat Nov 2252m late21:4821:48
8.8/==/NYINellayi267.4Sat Nov 2252m late21:5421:54
8.9/==/PUKPudukkad271.3Sat Nov 2252m late21:5821:58
8.10/==/OLROllur278.2Sat Nov 2252m late22:0522:05
9/==/TCRThrissur284.8Sat Nov 2249m late22:0822:11
9.1/==/PNQThrissur Punk...287.1Sat Nov 2249m late22:1522:15
9.2/==/MGKMulangunnathu...294.1Sat Nov 2249m late22:2722:27
9.3/==/WKIWadakkanchery301.2Sat Nov 2249m late22:4022:40
9.4/==/MUCMullurkara309.9Sat Nov 2249m late22:5522:55
9.5/==/VTKVallathol Nag...313.8Sat Nov 2249m late23:0223:02
9.6/==/BPZABharathapuzha...316.8Sat Nov 2249m late23:0723:07
10/==/SRRShoranur Junc...317.7Sat Nov 2233m late22:5323:10
10.1%==%SRRBShoranur B-Ca...318.1Sat Nov 2240m late23:1023:10
10.2%==%KRKDKarakad323.5Sat Nov 2240m late23:1723:17
10.3%==%PTBPattambi329.3Sat Nov 2240m late23:2423:24
10.4%==%KODNKodumunda334.1Sat Nov 2240m late23:2923:29
10.5%==%PUMPallippuram338.4Sat Nov 2240m late23:3423:34
10.6%==%PEUPerssannur343.7Sat Nov 2240m late23:4123:41
10.7%==%KTUKuttippuram347.8Sat Nov 2240m late23:4523:45
10.8%==%TUATirunnavaya354.2Sat Nov 2240m late23:5323:53
11%==%TIRTirur362.8Sat Nov 2229m late23:5223:53
11.1%==%TATanur370.8Sat Nov 2228m late00:0400:04
11.2%==%PGIParappangadi378.9Sat Nov 2228m late00:1400:14
11.3%==%VLIVallikunnu383.9Sat Nov 2228m late00:2100:21
11.4%==%KNKadalundi389.4Sun Nov 2328m late00:2800:28
11.5%==%FKFerok394.1Sun Nov 2328m late00:3500:35
11.6%==%KULKallayi Kozhi...402.3Sun Nov 2328m late00:4600:46
12%==%CLTKozhikode Mai...404.1Sun Nov 237m late00:2700:32
12.1%==%VLLVellayil406.0Sun Nov 237m late00:3400:34
12.2%==%WHWest Hill408.6Sun Nov 237m late00:3600:36
12.3%==%ETRElattur415.9Sun Nov 237m late00:4300:43
12.4%==%CMCChemancheri423.0Sun Nov 237m late00:5000:50
13%==%QLDKoyilandy428.4Sun Nov 238m late00:5600:57
13.1%==%VEKVellarakkad433.9Sun Nov 237m late01:0301:03
13.2%==%TKTTikkotti437.6Sun Nov 237m late01:0701:07
13.3%==%PYOLPayyoli440.6Sun Nov 237m late01:1001:10
13.4%==%IGLIringal446.5Sun Nov 237m late01:1701:17
13.5%==%BDJVadakara450.3Sun Nov 237m late01:2101:21
13.6%==%NAUNadapuram Roa...455.8Sun Nov 237m late01:2701:27
13.7%==%MUKEMukkali459.4Sun Nov 237m late01:3101:31
13.8%==%MAHEMahe463.2Sun Nov 237m late01:3501:35
13.9%==%JGEJagannath Tem...470.0Sun Nov 237m late01:4201:42
13.10%==%TLYThalassery472.4Sun Nov 237m late01:4501:45
13.11%==%DMDDharmadam476.9Sun Nov 237m late01:4901:49
13.12%==%ETKEdakkad480.7Sun Nov 237m late01:5401:54
13.13%==%CSKannur South489.5Sun Nov 237m late02:0302:03
14%==%CANKannur Main493.1Sun Nov 23on time02:0002:05
14.1%==%CQLChirakkal497.9Sun Nov 23on time02:1002:10
14.2%==%VAPMValapattanam500.0Sun Nov 23on time02:1202:12
14.3%==%PPNSPappinisseri501.5Sun Nov 23on time02:1402:14
14.4%==%KPQKannapuram507.6Sun Nov 23on time02:2102:21
14.5%==%PAZPayangadi515.1Sun Nov 23on time02:2902:29
14.6%==%ELMEzhimala524.0Sun Nov 23on time02:3802:38
14.7%==%PAYPayyanur526.7Sun Nov 23on time02:4102:41
14.8%==%TKQTrikkarippur533.0Sun Nov 23on time02:4802:48
14.9%==%CDRAChandera537.3Sun Nov 23on time02:5302:53
14.10%==%CHVCharvattur541.5Sun Nov 23on time02:5702:57
14.11%==%NLENileshwar546.8Sun Nov 23on time03:0303:03
14.12%==%KZEKanhangad556.0Sun Nov 23on time03:1303:13
14.13%==%BFRBekal Fort564.8Sun Nov 23on time03:2303:23
14.14%==%KQKKottikkulam569.7Sun Nov 23on time03:2803:28
14.15%==%KLADKalanad Halt576.2Sun Nov 23on time03:3503:35
15%==%KGQKasaragod579.2Sun Nov 23on time03:3803:40
15.1%==%KMQKumbala591.4Sun Nov 23on time03:5703:57
15.2%==%UAAUppala601.1Sun Nov 23on time04:1104:11
15.3%==%MJSManjeshwar608.0Sun Nov 23on time04:2104:21
15.4%==%ULLUllal618.4Sun Nov 23on time04:3604:36
15.5%==%TKOTTokkottu621.8Sun Nov 23on time04:4104:41
16%==%MAJNMangalore Jun...628.2Sun Nov 23on time04:5005:05
16.1|--|TOKThokur644.7Sun Nov 235m late05:2605:26
16.2|--|SLSurathkal648.8Sun Nov 235m late05:3105:31
16.3|--|MULKMulki658.0Sun Nov 235m late05:4205:42
16.4|--|NANDNandikoor665.4Sun Nov 235m late05:5105:51
16.5|--|PDDPadubidri674.5Sun Nov 235m late06:0306:03
16.6|--|INJInnanje681.2Sun Nov 235m late06:1106:11
17|--|UDUdupi690.6Sun Nov 238m late06:2606:28
17.1|--|BKJBarkur706.9Sun Nov 238m late06:4406:44
17.2|--|KUDAKundapura722.6Sun Nov 238m late06:5906:59
17.3|--|SENSenapura736.5Sun Nov 238m late07:1307:13
17.4|--|BIJRBijoor750.2Sun Nov 238m late07:2607:26
18|--|BYNRByndoor Mooka...756.2Sun Nov 23n/a07:2407:26
18.1|--|SHMIShiroor764.1Sun Nov 23n/a07:3707:37
18.2|--|BTJLBhatkal771.4Sun Nov 23n/a07:4607:46
18.3|--|CTTPChitrapur Hal...777.5Sun Nov 23n/a07:5507:55
19|--|MRDWMurdeshwar786.0Sun Nov 231m late08:0708:09
19.1|--|MANKManki Halt794.5Sun Nov 231m late08:1708:17
19.2|--|HNAHonnavar812.3Sun Nov 231m late08:3408:34
20|--|KTKumta826.1Sun Nov 2314m late09:0009:04
20.1|--|GOKGokarna Road845.1Sun Nov 2316m late09:3109:31
20.2|--|ANKLAnkola853.1Sun Nov 2318m late09:4409:44
20.3|--|HAAHarwada867.5Sun Nov 2318m late10:0410:04
20.4|--|KAWRKarwar881.2Sun Nov 2318m late10:2310:23
20.5|--|ATAsnoti889.0Sun Nov 2318m late10:3310:33
20.6|--|LOLLoliem898.5Sun Nov 2318m late10:4710:47
20.7|--|CNOCanacona908.3Sun Nov 2318m late11:0011:00
20.8|--|BLLIBalli925.0Sun Nov 2318m late11:2411:24
21|--|MAOMadgaon Junct...942.5Sun Nov 23on time11:3011:30
21.1|--|SRVXSuravali946.0Sun Nov 23on time11:4411:44
21.2|--|MJOMajorda948.9Sun Nov 23on time11:4711:47
21.3|--|VENVerna953.8Sun Nov 23on time11:5311:53
21.4|--|KRMIKarmali970.0Sun Nov 23on time12:1212:12
21.5|--|THVMThivim987.4Sun Nov 23on time12:3212:32
21.6|--|PERNPernem998.4Sun Nov 23on time12:4512:45
21.7|--|MADRMadure1009.0Sun Nov 23on time12:5712:57
21.8|--|SWVSawantwadi Ro...1016.9Sun Nov 23on time13:0613:06
21.9|--|ZARPZarap1027.4Sun Nov 23on time13:1813:18
22|--|KUDLKudal1037.7Sun Nov 231m late13:3113:33
22.1|--|SNDDSindhudurg1048.3Sun Nov 231m late13:4313:43
22.2|--|KKWKankavali1066.0Sun Nov 231m late13:5913:59
22.3|--|NANNandgaon Road1081.4Sun Nov 231m late14:1314:13
22.4|--|VBWVaibhavwadi R...1097.0Sun Nov 231m late14:2714:27
22.5|--|RAJPRajapur Road1113.6Sun Nov 231m late14:4314:43
22.6|--|VIDVilavade1130.3Sun Nov 231m late14:5814:58
22.7|--|ADVIAdavali1145.9Sun Nov 231m late15:1215:12
22.8|--|NIVNivasar1162.1Sun Nov 231m late15:2715:27
23|--|RNRatnagiri1177.4Sun Nov 2312m late15:5216:15
23.1|--|BOKEBhoke1184.0Sun Nov 2330m late16:2316:23
23.2|--|UKCUkshi1196.5Sun Nov 2330m late16:3816:38
23.3|--|SGRSangameshwar ...1210.2Sun Nov 2330m late16:5416:54
23.4|--|AVRDAravali Road1230.5Sun Nov 2330m late17:1917:19
23.5|--|SVXSavarda1234.3Sun Nov 2330m late17:2317:23
23.6|--|KMAHKamathe1243.0Sun Nov 2334m late17:3817:38
23.7|--|CHIChiplun1252.8Sun Nov 2334m late17:4917:49
23.8|--|ANOAnjani1269.0Sun Nov 2334m late18:0918:09
23.9|--|KHEDKhed1282.4Sun Nov 2334m late18:2518:25
23.10|--|DWVDiwan Khavati1300.0Sun Nov 2334m late18:4618:46
23.11|--|VINHVinhere1309.9Sun Nov 2334m late18:5818:58
23.12|--|KFDKaranjadi1318.0Sun Nov 2334m late19:0719:07
23.13|--|SAPESape Wamne1326.2Sun Nov 2334m late19:1719:17
23.14|--|VEERVeer1333.7Sun Nov 2334m late19:2619:26
23.15|--|GNOGoregaon Road...1340.0Sun Nov 2334m late19:3419:34
24|--|MNIMangaon1350.3Sun Nov 232m late19:1419:16
24.1|--|INPIndapur1356.9Sun Nov 232m late19:2419:24
24.2|--|KOLKolad1367.7Sun Nov 232m late19:3719:37
24.3!==!ROHARoha1380.8Sun Nov 232m late19:5219:52
24.4!==!NIDINidi1384.8Sun Nov 232m late19:5719:57
24.5!==!NGTNNagothane1393.8Sun Nov 232m late20:0820:08
24.6!==!KASUKasu1407.2Sun Nov 232m late20:2320:23
24.7!==|PENPen1421.2Sun Nov 233m late20:4120:41
24.8|==|HMRRHamarapur1431.4Sun Nov 233m late20:5320:53
24.9|==|JITEJite1436.4Sun Nov 233m late20:5920:59
24.10|==|APTAApta1441.2Sun Nov 233m late21:0521:05
24.11|==|RSYIRasayani1444.6Sun Nov 233m late21:0921:09
24.12|==|SMNESomatne1451.2Sun Nov 233m late21:1721:17
25|==|PNVLPanvel Juncti...1456.5Sun Nov 2311m late21:3121:56
25.1/==/KLMCKalamboli1461.5Sun Nov 2331m late22:0422:04
25.2/==/KLMGKalamboli Goo...1462.1Sun Nov 2331m late22:0522:05
25.3/==/NVRDNavade Road1463.9Sun Nov 2331m late22:0822:08
25.4/==/TPNDTaloje Panchn...1467.3Sun Nov 2331m late22:1322:13
25.5/==/NIIJNilaje1475.9Sun Nov 2331m late22:2722:27
25.6/==/DTVLDativli1480.2Sun Nov 2331m late22:3422:34
25.7/==/KOPRKopar1486.3Sun Nov 2331m late22:4322:43
25.8/==/BIRDBhiwandi Road1494.2Sun Nov 2331m late22:5622:56
25.9/==/KHBVKharbav1502.4Sun Nov 2331m late23:0923:09
25.10/==/KARDKaman Road1510.6Sun Nov 2331m late23:2223:22
25.11/==/JCNRJuchandra1516.2Sun Nov 2331m late23:3123:31
26/==/BSRVasai Road1521.5Sun Nov 232m late23:1023:20
26.1/==/NSPNallasopara1525.7Sun Nov 2310m late23:2423:24
26.2/==/VRVirar1529.9Sun Nov 2310m late23:2923:29
26.3/==/VTNVaitarna1538.4Sun Nov 2310m late23:3823:38
26.4/==/SAHSaphale1546.2Sun Nov 2310m late23:4623:46
26.5/==/KLVKelve Road1552.7Sun Nov 2310m late23:5323:53
26.6/==/PLGPalghar1561.1Sun Nov 2310m late00:0200:02
26.7/==/UOIUmroli1567.5Sun Nov 2310m late00:0900:09
27/==/BORBoisar1572.3Mon Nov 2421m late00:2500:26
27.1/==/VGNVangaon1581.8Mon Nov 2420m late00:3300:33
27.2/==/DRDDahanu Road1594.1Mon Nov 2420m late00:4200:42
27.3/==/GVDGholvad1605.2Mon Nov 2420m late00:5000:50
27.4/==/BRRDBordi Road1610.1Mon Nov 2420m late00:5400:54
27.5/==/UBRUmbargam Road1614.4Mon Nov 2420m late00:5700:57
27.6/==/SJNSanjan1619.7Mon Nov 2420m late01:0101:01
27.7/==/BLDBhilad1631.3Mon Nov 2420m late01:1001:10
27.8/==/KEBKarambeli1636.1Mon Nov 2420m late01:1301:13
28/==/VAPIVapi1642.6Mon Nov 2414m late01:1201:14
28.1/==/BAGDBagwada1649.3Mon Nov 2414m late01:2301:23
28.2/==/UVDUdvada1652.2Mon Nov 2414m late01:2701:27
28.3/==/PADPardi1658.2Mon Nov 2418m late01:3901:39
28.4/==/ATULAtul1662.1Mon Nov 2418m late01:4401:44
28.5/==/BLValsad1668.8Mon Nov 2418m late01:5301:53
28.6/==/DGIDungri1677.7Mon Nov 2418m late02:0502:05
28.7/==/JRSJoravasan1682.8Mon Nov 2418m late02:1202:12
28.8/==/BIMBilimora Junc...1686.8Mon Nov 2418m late02:1802:18
28.9/==/AMLAmalsad1692.3Mon Nov 2418m late02:2502:25
28.10/==/ACLAncheli1696.1Mon Nov 2418m late02:3002:30
28.11/==/VDHVedchha1699.5Mon Nov 2418m late02:3502:35
28.12/==/HXRHansapore1703.3Mon Nov 2418m late02:4002:40
28.13/==/GNSTGandhi Smriti1704.9Mon Nov 2418m late02:4202:42
28.14/==/NVSNavsari1707.9Mon Nov 2418m late02:4602:46
28.15/==/MRLMaroli1716.4Mon Nov 2418m late02:5702:57
28.16/==/SCHSachin1723.0Mon Nov 2418m late03:0603:06
28.17/==/BHETBhestan1728.7Mon Nov 2418m late03:1403:14
28.18/==/UDNUdhna Junctio...1733.5Mon Nov 2418m late03:2103:21
29/==/STSurat1737.5Mon Nov 24on time03:0803:10
29.1/==/URNUtran1741.4Mon Nov 24on time03:1403:14
29.2/==/KSEKosad1744.6Mon Nov 24on time03:1703:17
29.3/==/GTXGothangam1748.3Mon Nov 24on time03:2103:21
29.4/==/SYNSayan1751.2Mon Nov 24on time03:2403:24
29.5/==/KDSDKudsad1758.3Mon Nov 24on time03:3203:32
29.6/==/KIMKim1761.1Mon Nov 24on time03:3503:35
29.7/==/KSBKosamba Junct...1768.9Mon Nov 24on time03:4303:43
29.8/==/HATHathuran1773.3Mon Nov 24on time03:4703:47
29.9/==/PAOPanoli1777.2Mon Nov 24on time03:5103:51
29.10/==/SNJLSanjali1781.4Mon Nov 24on time03:5603:56
30/==/AKVAnkleshwar Ju...1787.5Mon Nov 24n/a04:0204:04
30.1/==/BHBharuch Junct...1796.8Mon Nov 24n/a04:1204:12
30.2/==/CVJChavaj1801.8Mon Nov 24n/a04:1604:16
30.3/==/NIUNabipur1808.9Mon Nov 24n/a04:2204:22
30.4/==/VREVarediya1815.6Mon Nov 24n/a04:2704:27
30.5/==/PLJPalej1822.2Mon Nov 24n/a04:3304:33
30.6/==/LKDLakodara1829.5Mon Nov 24n/a04:3904:39
30.7/==/MYGLMiyagam Karja...1837.4Mon Nov 24n/a04:4504:45
30.8/==/MYGMiyagam Karja...1837.5Mon Nov 24n/a04:4504:45
30.9/==/KSPRKashipura Sar...1845.3Mon Nov 24n/a04:5204:52
30.10/==/ITAItola1849.1Mon Nov 24n/a04:5504:55
30.11/==/VRMVarnama1853.0Mon Nov 24n/a04:5804:58
30.12/==/MPRMakarpura1858.6Mon Nov 24n/a05:0305:03
30.13/==/VSVishvamitri J...1864.3Mon Nov 24n/a05:0805:08
31/==/BRCVadodara Junc...1867.3Mon Nov 24on time05:1005:12
31.1/==/BRGYVadodara D Ca...1867.9Mon Nov 24on time05:1305:13
31.2/==/BJWBajva1874.6Mon Nov 24on time05:2105:21
31.3/==/KRCAKarachiya Yar...1876.5Mon Nov 24on time05:2305:23
31.4/==/RNORanoli1878.4Mon Nov 24on time05:2605:26
31.5/==/NDRNandesari1882.5Mon Nov 24on time05:3105:31
31.6/==/VDAVasad Junctio...1887.5Mon Nov 24on time05:3705:37
31.7/==/ADDAdas Road1892.2Mon Nov 24on time05:4305:43
31.8/==/VXDVadod1896.2Mon Nov 24on time05:4805:48
31.9/==/ANNDAnand Junctio...1903.1Mon Nov 24on time05:5605:56
31.10/==/KBRVKanjari Boriy...1910.6Mon Nov 24on time06:0506:05
31.11/==/UTDUtarsanda1916.1Mon Nov 24on time06:1206:12
31.12/==/NDNadiad Juncti...1921.6Mon Nov 24on time06:1906:19
31.13/==/GTEGothaj1930.8Mon Nov 24on time06:3006:30
31.14/==/MHDMahemdavad Kh...1939.1Mon Nov 24on time06:4006:40
31.15/==/NEPNenpur1943.3Mon Nov 24on time06:4606:46
31.16/==/KANJKanij1946.2Mon Nov 24on time06:4906:49
31.17/==/BJDBarejadi Nand...1950.5Mon Nov 24on time06:5506:55
31.18/==/GERGeratpur1953.9Mon Nov 24on time06:5906:59
31.19/==/VTAVatva1959.1Mon Nov 24on time07:0507:05
31.20/==/MANManinagar1964.0Mon Nov 24on time07:1107:11
31.21/==/KKFKankaria1965.3Mon Nov 24on time07:1307:13
32/==/ADIAhmedabad Jun...1967.1Mon Nov 24on time07:1507:35
32.1/==/SBTASabarmati A C...1970.1Mon Nov 24on time07:3907:39
32.2/==/SBICSabarmati Bri...1971.8Mon Nov 24on time07:4107:41
32.3/==/SBTSabarmati Jun...1972.5Mon Nov 24on time07:4207:42
32.4/==/SBISabarmati Jun...1972.6Mon Nov 24on time07:4307:43
32.5/==/SBISSabarmati Sou...1975.8Mon Nov 24on time07:4707:47
32.6/=-/CLDBChandlodiya B1980.3Mon Nov 24on time07:5307:53
32.7/--|KHDKhodiyar1987.6Mon Nov 24on time08:0308:03
32.8|--|SHRDSaij Sertha R...1994.1Mon Nov 24on time08:1208:12
32.9|--|KLLKalol1998.3Mon Nov 24on time08:1808:18
32.10|--|CTRLChhatral2001.8Mon Nov 24on time08:2308:23
32.11|--|ENIsand2003.6Mon Nov 24on time08:2508:25
32.12|--|PNPansar2005.8Mon Nov 24on time08:2908:29
32.13|--|JULJhulasan2008.2Mon Nov 24on time08:3208:32
32.14|--|GUSBGhumasan Bg2011.0Mon Nov 24on time08:3608:36
32.15|--|GUSGhumasan2011.1Mon Nov 24on time08:3608:36
32.16|--|DNWDangarwa2014.7Mon Nov 24on time08:4108:41
32.17|--|KYSDKaiyal Sedhav...2019.1Mon Nov 24on time08:4708:47
32.18|--|KYSBKaiyal Sedhav...2019.2Mon Nov 24on time08:4708:47
32.19|--|UMNAmbliyasan2022.5Mon Nov 24on time08:5208:52
32.20|--|JDNMJagudan2030.3Mon Nov 24on time09:0209:02
32.21|--|JDNJagudan2030.4Mon Nov 24on time09:0209:02
32.22|--|SXSShobhasan2034.6Mon Nov 24on time09:0809:08
33|--|MSHMahesana Junc...2040.2Mon Nov 24n/a09:1609:18
33.1|--|MSHMMahesana2040.2Mon Nov 24n/a09:1809:18
33.2|--|BHUBhandu Motida...2051.3Mon Nov 24n/a09:3309:33
33.3|--|UARUnawa Aithor2057.3Mon Nov 24n/a09:4209:42
33.4|--|UJAUnjha2062.0Mon Nov 24n/a09:4809:48
33.5|--|KMLIKamli2069.4Mon Nov 24n/a09:5809:58
33.6|--|SIDSiddhpur2075.7Mon Nov 24n/a10:0710:07
33.7|--|DRWDharewada2081.3Mon Nov 24n/a10:1510:15
33.8|--|CHPChhapi2088.9Mon Nov 24n/a10:2610:26
33.9|--|UMUmardashi2096.8Mon Nov 24n/a10:3610:36
34|-=!PNUPalanpur Junc...2105.1Mon Nov 24n/a10:4810:50
34.1!==!KRJDKarjoda2111.2Mon Nov 24n/a10:5610:56
34.2!==!CTTChitrasani2116.6Mon Nov 24n/a11:0211:02
34.3!==!JTYJethi2121.0Mon Nov 24n/a11:0611:06
34.4!==!IQGIqbal Gadh2127.2Mon Nov 24n/a11:1211:12
34.5!==!SZASarotra Road2134.7Mon Nov 24n/a11:2011:20
34.6!==!SIMShri Amirgadh2140.0Mon Nov 24n/a11:2511:25
34.7!==!MAAMaval2148.4Mon Nov 24n/a11:3411:34
35!==!ABRAbu Road2157.7Mon Nov 24n/a11:4311:45
35.1!==!MXOMorthala2160.9Mon Nov 24n/a11:4811:48
35.2!==!KWIKivarli2166.7Mon Nov 24n/a11:5511:55
35.3!==!BMNBhimana2174.6Mon Nov 24n/a12:0412:04
35.4!==!SRPJSwarupGanj2183.2Mon Nov 24n/a12:1312:13
35.5!==!BNSBanas2191.5Mon Nov 24n/a12:2212:22
35.6!==!SOHSirohi Road2201.6Mon Nov 24n/a12:3412:34
35.7!=-|KVJKeshavganj2209.6Mon Nov 24n/a12:4212:42
35.8|--|NANANana2218.6Mon Nov 24n/a12:5212:52
35.9|--|KTRKothar2224.8Mon Nov 24n/a12:5912:59
35.10|--|MOIMori Bera2231.0Mon Nov 24n/a13:0613:06
35.11|--|JWBJawai Bandh2240.4Mon Nov 24n/a13:1713:17
35.12|--|BRLYBiroliya2248.6Mon Nov 24n/a13:2613:26
35.13|--|FAFalna2256.6Mon Nov 24n/a13:3413:34
35.14|--|KZQKhimel2264.7Mon Nov 24n/a13:4313:43
35.15|--|RANIRani2271.1Mon Nov 24n/a13:5013:50
35.16|--|BGPRBhagwanpura2279.1Mon Nov 24n/a13:5913:59
35.17|--|JALJawali2286.7Mon Nov 24n/a14:0814:08
35.18|--|SOSSomesar2295.1Mon Nov 24n/a14:1714:17
35.19|--|BWABhinwaliya2301.2Mon Nov 24n/a14:2414:24
35.20|--|BGGBanta Raghuna...2307.1Mon Nov 24n/a14:3014:30
35.21|--|AUWAAuwa2314.5Mon Nov 24n/a14:3814:38
36|--|MJMarwar Juncti...2323.1Mon Nov 24on time14:4814:50
36.1|--|RKZRajkiawas2333.6Mon Nov 24on time14:5814:58
36.2|--|BOMBomadra2342.8Mon Nov 24on time15:0615:06
37|--|PMYPali Marwar2354.1Mon Nov 24n/a15:1515:17
37.1|--|KAIKairla2369.1Mon Nov 24n/a15:2915:29
37.2|--|PRDHPirdulesha Ha...2374.8Mon Nov 24n/a15:3415:34
37.3|--|RTRohat2382.4Mon Nov 24n/a15:4015:40
38|--|LUNILuni Junction2395.3Mon Nov 24n/a15:5015:52
38.1|==|HWTHanwant2401.7Mon Nov 24n/a15:5915:59
38.2|==|SZSalawas2411.0Mon Nov 24n/a16:1016:10
38.3|==|BANEBasni2420.4Mon Nov 24n/a16:2016:20
38.4|==|BGKTBhagat Ki Kot...2423.6Mon Nov 24n/a16:2416:24
39|-=|JUJodhpur Junct...2427.1Mon Nov 24n/a16:2816:30
39.1|--|RKBRaikabagh Pal...2429.4Mon Nov 24n/a16:3216:32
39.2|--|JUCTJodhpur Cantt...2435.2Mon Nov 24n/a16:3716:37
39.3|--|BNOBanar2441.3Mon Nov 24n/a16:4316:43
39.4|--|JWLJajiwal2449.5Mon Nov 24n/a16:5116:51
39.5|--|AASAsranada2458.4Mon Nov 24n/a16:5916:59
39.6|--|KSWKheri Salwa2467.5Mon Nov 24n/a17:0717:07
39.7|--|PPRPipar Road Ju...2474.0Mon Nov 24n/a17:1317:13
39.8|--|SWFSathin Road2482.6Mon Nov 24n/a17:2117:21
39.9|--|UMEDUmed2492.8Mon Nov 24n/a17:3017:30
39.10|--|KXGKharia Khanga...2503.1Mon Nov 24n/a17:4017:40
39.11|--|GOTNGotan2510.2Mon Nov 24n/a17:4617:46
39.12|--|JOMJogi Magra2520.0Mon Nov 24n/a17:5517:55
40|--|MTDMerta Road Ju...2530.4Mon Nov 24n/a18:0518:10
40.1|--|MCPEMarwar Chapri2537.2Mon Nov 24n/a18:1618:16
40.2|--|DSLDeswal2544.9Mon Nov 24n/a18:2218:22
40.3|--|KJWKhajwana2554.0Mon Nov 24n/a18:2918:29
40.4|--|MDWMarwar Mundwa2569.6Mon Nov 24n/a18:4218:42
41|--|NGONagaur2587.4Mon Nov 24n/a18:5618:58
41.1|--|BWSBadwasi2602.0Mon Nov 24n/a19:1819:18
41.2|--|ALAIAlai2610.2Mon Nov 24n/a19:2919:29
41.3|--|SBLJShri Balaji2621.8Mon Nov 24n/a19:4419:44
41.4|--|CLOChilo2625.2Mon Nov 24n/a19:4919:49
42|--|NOKGarhnokha2639.0Mon Nov 24n/a20:0720:09
42.1|--|SPOSurpura2656.3Mon Nov 24n/a20:3920:39
42.2|--|DSODeshnoke2671.1Mon Nov 24n/a21:0521:05
42.3|--|PAEPalana2680.4Mon Nov 24n/a21:2121:21
42.4|--|UMSUdramsar2689.3Mon Nov 24n/a21:3621:36
43|--|BKNBikaner Junct...2703.1Mon Nov 24n/a22:00
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom