Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Fri Oct 31, 2014 12:26:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
.It has been decided by Railway Board to extend the experimental halt at Kumta upto 30/06/2014.
Fri Nov 15, 2013 (08:40PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 16311

16312/Kochuveli-Bikaner Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Oct 26 (2:17PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
No.
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-SLR-GEN-GEN-B2-B1-A2-A1-S12-S11-S10-S9-S8-S7-S6-S5-PC-S4-S3-S2-S1-GEN-GEN-SLR. Total 23 coaches.Ref Entry# 1175337
Loco
From TVC to SRR Hauled by ED-WAP-4 From SRR to...
Read more...
BKN Hauled by ERS WDM2/ WDM3A.
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.

Train is not running today

354 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/==/KCVLTrivandrum Ko...»0.0n/an/a15:35
1.1/==/VELITrivandrum Ve...3.3n/an/a15:3815:38
1.2/==/KZKKazhakkuttam6.3n/an/a15:4015:40
1.3/==/KXPKaniyapuram10.3n/an/a15:4415:44
1.4/==/MQUMurukkampuzha14.3n/an/a15:4715:47
1.5/==/PGZPerunguzhi17.6n/an/a15:5015:50
1.6/==/CRYChirayinkeezh...21.7n/an/a15:5415:54
1.7/==/KVUKadakavur24.8n/an/a15:5715:57
1.8/==/AMYAkathumuri27.4n/an/a15:5915:59
1.9/==/VAKVarkala Sivag...34.0n/an/a16:0416:04
1.10/==/EVAEdavai37.8n/an/a16:0816:08
1.11/==/KFIKappil40.6n/an/a16:1016:10
1.12/==/PVUParavur45.2n/an/a16:1416:14
1.13/==/MYYMayyanad48.7n/an/a16:1716:17
1.14/==/IRPEravipuram53.0n/an/a16:2116:21
2/==/QLNKollam Juncti...57.6n/an/a16:2516:30
2.1/==/PRNDPerinad66.7n/an/a16:3816:38
2.2/==/MQOMunroturuttu74.1n/an/a16:4516:45
2.3/==/STKTSasthamkotta77.1n/an/a16:4816:48
2.4/==/KPYKarunagappall...84.7n/an/a16:5516:55
2.5/==/OCROchira92.4n/an/a17:0217:02
3/==/KYJKayamkulam Ju...98.4n/an/a17:0817:10
3.1/==/MVLKMavelikara106.1n/an/a17:1817:18
3.2/==/CYNCheriyanad112.3n/an/a17:2417:24
4/==%CNGRChengannur118.6n/an/a17:3017:32
5%==%TRVLTiruvalla127.7n/an/a17:4017:42
5.1%==%CGYChanganassery135.6n/an/a17:5417:54
5.2%==%CGVChingavanam146.1n/an/a18:0918:09
6%==%KTYMKottayam153.4n/an/a18:2018:25
6.1%==%KFQKumaranallur156.8n/an/a18:3018:30
6.2%==%ETMEttumanur163.9n/an/a18:4218:42
6.3%==%KRPPKuruppanthara171.8n/an/a18:5418:54
6.4%==%KDTYKaduturutti H...175.0n/an/a18:5918:59
6.5%==%VARDVaikom Road178.4n/an/a19:0519:05
6.6%==%PVRDPiravom Road184.6n/an/a19:1419:14
6.7%==%KPTMKanjiramittam191.0n/an/a19:2519:25
6.8%==/MNTTMulanturutti196.4n/an/a19:3319:33
6.9/==/KFEChottanikkara...199.7n/an/a19:3819:38
6.10/==/TRTRThrippunithur...203.7n/an/a19:4519:45
6.11/==/ERSDErnakulam D C...210.4n/an/a19:5519:55
7/==/ERNErnakulam Tow...213.4n/an/a20:0020:05
7.1/==/IPLIdappally219.4n/an/a20:1120:11
7.2/==/KLMRKalamassery224.1n/an/a20:1620:16
8/==/AWYAluva230.2n/an/a20:2320:25
8.1/==/CWRChovvara233.4n/an/a20:2820:28
8.2/==/AFKAngamaly for ...239.4n/an/a20:3420:34
8.3/==/KUCKarukkutty244.2n/an/a20:3920:39
8.4/==/KRANKoratti Angad...248.7n/an/a20:4320:43
8.5/==/DINRDivine Nagar252.4n/an/a20:4720:47
8.6/==/CKIChalakkudy254.6n/an/a20:4920:49
8.7/==/IJKIrinjalakkuda261.1n/an/a20:5620:56
8.8/==/NYINellayi267.4n/an/a21:0221:02
8.9/==/PUKPudukkad271.3n/an/a21:0621:06
8.10/==/OLROllur278.2n/an/a21:1321:13
9/==/TCRThrissur284.8n/an/a21:1921:22
9.1/==/PNQThrissur Punk...287.1n/an/a21:2621:26
9.2/==/MGKMulangunnathu...294.1n/an/a21:3821:38
9.3/==/WKIWadakkanchery301.2n/an/a21:5121:51
9.4/==/MUCMullurkara309.9n/an/a22:0622:06
9.5/==/VTKVallathol Nag...313.8n/an/a22:1322:13
9.6/==/BPZABharathapuzha...316.8n/an/a22:1822:18
10/==/SRRShoranur Junc...317.7n/an/a22:2022:30
10.1%==%SRRBShoranur B-Ca...318.1n/an/a22:3022:30
10.2%==%KRKDKarakad323.5n/an/a22:3722:37
10.3%==%PTBPattambi329.3n/an/a22:4422:44
10.4%==%KODNKodumunda334.1n/an/a22:4922:49
10.5%==%PUMPallippuram338.4n/an/a22:5422:54
10.6%==%PEUPerssannur343.7n/an/a23:0123:01
10.7%==%KTUKuttippuram347.8n/an/a23:0523:05
10.8%==%TUATirunnavaya354.2n/an/a23:1323:13
11%==%TIRTirur362.8n/an/a23:2323:25
11.1%==%TATanur370.8n/an/a23:3623:36
11.2%==%PGIParappangadi378.9n/an/a23:4623:46
11.3%==%VLIVallikunnu383.9n/an/a23:5323:53
11.4%==%KNKadalundi389.4n/an/a00:0000:00
11.5%==%FKFerok394.1n/an/a00:0700:07
11.6%==%KULKallayi Kozhi...402.3n/an/a00:1800:18
12%==%CLTKozhikode Mai...404.1n/an/a00:2000:25
12.1%==%VLLVellayil406.0n/an/a00:2700:27
12.2%==%WHWest Hill408.6n/an/a00:2900:29
12.3%==%ETRElattur415.9n/an/a00:3600:36
12.4%==%CMCChemancheri423.0n/an/a00:4300:43
13%==%QLDKoyilandy428.4n/an/a00:4800:50
13.1%==%VEKVellarakkad433.9n/an/a00:5600:56
13.2%==%TKTTikkotti437.6n/an/a01:0001:00
13.3%==%PYOLPayyoli440.6n/an/a01:0301:03
13.4%==%IGLIringal446.5n/an/a01:1001:10
13.5%==%BDJVadakara450.3n/an/a01:1401:14
13.6%==%NAUNadapuram Roa...455.8n/an/a01:2001:20
13.7%==%MUKEMukkali459.4n/an/a01:2401:24
13.8%==%MAHEMahe463.2n/an/a01:2801:28
13.9%==%JGEJagannath Tem...470.0n/an/a01:3501:35
13.10%==%TLYThalassery472.4n/an/a01:3801:38
13.11%==%DMDDharmadam476.9n/an/a01:4201:42
13.12%==%ETKEdakkad480.7n/an/a01:4701:47
13.13%==%CSKannur South489.5n/an/a01:5601:56
14%==%CANKannur Main493.1n/an/a02:0002:05
14.1%==%CQLChirakkal497.9n/an/a02:1002:10
14.2%==%VAPMValapattanam500.0n/an/a02:1202:12
14.3%==%PPNSPappinisseri501.5n/an/a02:1402:14
14.4%==%KPQKannapuram507.6n/an/a02:2102:21
14.5%==%PAZPayangadi515.1n/an/a02:2902:29
14.6%==%ELMEzhimala524.0n/an/a02:3802:38
14.7%==%PAYPayyanur526.7n/an/a02:4102:41
14.8%==%TKQTrikkarippur533.0n/an/a02:4802:48
14.9%==%CDRAChandera537.3n/an/a02:5302:53
14.10%==%CHVCharvattur541.5n/an/a02:5702:57
14.11%==%NLENileshwar546.8n/an/a03:0303:03
14.12%==%KZEKanhangad556.0n/an/a03:1303:13
14.13%==%BFRBekal Fort564.8n/an/a03:2303:23
14.14%==%KQKKottikkulam569.7n/an/a03:2803:28
14.15%==%KLADKalanad Halt576.2n/an/a03:3503:35
15%==%KGQKasaragod579.2n/an/a03:3803:40
15.1%==%KMQKumbala591.4n/an/a03:5703:57
15.2%==%UAAUppala601.1n/an/a04:1104:11
15.3%==%MJSManjeshwar608.0n/an/a04:2104:21
15.4%==%ULLUllal618.4n/an/a04:3604:36
15.5%==%TKOTTokkottu621.8n/an/a04:4104:41
16%==%MAJNMangalore Jun...628.2n/an/a04:5005:00
16.1|--|TOKThokur644.7n/an/a05:2105:21
16.2|--|SLSurathkal648.8n/an/a05:2605:26
16.3|--|MULKMulki658.0n/an/a05:3705:37
16.4|--|NANDNandikoor665.4n/an/a05:4605:46
16.5|--|PDDPadubidri674.5n/an/a05:5805:58
16.6|--|INJInnanje681.2n/an/a06:0606:06
17|--|UDUdupi690.6n/an/a06:1806:20
17.1|--|BKJBarkur706.9n/an/a06:3606:36
17.2|--|KUDAKundapura722.6n/an/a06:5106:51
17.3|--|SENSenapura736.5n/an/a07:0507:05
17.4|--|BIJRBijoor750.2n/an/a07:1807:18
18|--|BYNRByndoor Mooka...756.2n/an/a07:2407:26
18.1|--|SHMIShiroor764.1n/an/a07:3707:37
18.2|--|BTJLBhatkal771.4n/an/a07:4607:46
18.3|--|CTTPChitrapur Hal...777.5n/an/a07:5507:55
19|--|MRDWMurdeshwar786.0n/an/a08:0608:08
19.1|--|MANKManki Halt794.5n/an/a08:1608:16
19.2|--|HNAHonnavar812.3n/an/a08:3308:33
20|--|KTKumta826.1n/an/a08:4608:48
20.1|--|GOKGokarna Road845.1n/an/a09:1509:15
20.2|--|ANKLAnkola853.1n/an/a09:2609:26
20.3|--|HAAHarwada867.5n/an/a09:4609:46
20.4|--|KAWRKarwar881.2n/an/a10:0510:05
20.5|--|ATAsnoti889.0n/an/a10:1510:15
20.6|--|LOLLoliem898.5n/an/a10:2910:29
20.7|--|CNOCanacona908.3n/an/a10:4210:42
20.8|--|BLLIBalli925.0n/an/a11:0611:06
21|--|MAOMadgaon Junct...942.5n/an/a11:3011:40
21.1|--|SRVXSuravali946.0n/an/a11:4411:44
21.2|--|MJOMajorda948.9n/an/a11:4711:47
21.3|--|VENVerna953.8n/an/a11:5311:53
21.4|--|KRMIKarmali970.0n/an/a12:1212:12
21.5|--|THVMThivim987.4n/an/a12:3212:32
21.6|--|PERNPernem998.4n/an/a12:4512:45
21.7|--|MADRMadure1009.0n/an/a12:5712:57
21.8|--|SWVSawantwadi Ro...1016.9n/an/a13:0613:06
21.9|--|ZARPZarap1027.4n/an/a13:1813:18
22|--|KUDLKudal1037.7n/an/a13:3013:32
22.1|--|SNDDSindhudurg1048.3n/an/a13:4213:42
22.2|--|KKWKankavali1066.0n/an/a13:5813:58
22.3|--|NANNandgaon Road1081.4n/an/a14:1214:12
22.4|--|VBWVaibhavwadi R...1097.0n/an/a14:2614:26
22.5|--|RAJPRajapur Road1113.6n/an/a14:4214:42
22.6|--|VIDVilavade1130.3n/an/a14:5714:57
22.7|--|ADVIAdavali1145.9n/an/a15:1115:11
22.8|--|NIVNivasar1162.1n/an/a15:2615:26
23|--|RNRatnagiri1177.4n/an/a15:4015:45
23.1|--|BOKEBhoke1184.0n/an/a15:5315:53
23.2|--|UKCUkshi1196.5n/an/a16:0816:08
23.3|--|SGRSangameshwar ...1210.2n/an/a16:2416:24
23.4|--|AVRDAravali Road1230.5n/an/a16:4916:49
23.5|--|SVXSavarda1234.3n/an/a16:5316:53
23.6|--|KMAHKamathe1243.0n/an/a17:0417:04
23.7|--|CHIChiplun1252.8n/an/a17:1517:15
23.8|--|ANOAnjani1269.0n/an/a17:3517:35
23.9|--|KHEDKhed1282.4n/an/a17:5117:51
23.10|--|DWVDiwan Khavati1300.0n/an/a18:1218:12
23.11|--|VINHVinhere1309.9n/an/a18:2418:24
23.12|--|KFDKaranjadi1318.0n/an/a18:3318:33
23.13|--|SAPESape Wamne1326.2n/an/a18:4318:43
23.14|--|VEERVeer1333.7n/an/a18:5218:52
23.15|--|GNOGoregaon Road...1340.0n/an/a19:0019:00
24|--|MNIMangaon1350.3n/an/a19:1219:14
24.1|--|INPIndapur1356.9n/an/a19:2219:22
24.2|--|KOLKolad1367.7n/an/a19:3519:35
24.3!==!ROHARoha1380.8n/an/a19:5019:50
24.4!==!NIDINidi1384.8n/an/a19:5519:55
24.5!==!NGTNNagothane1393.8n/an/a20:0620:06
24.6!==!KASUKasu1407.2n/an/a20:2120:21
24.7!==|PENPen1421.2n/an/a20:3820:38
24.8|==|HMRRHamarapur1431.4n/an/a20:5020:50
24.9|==|JITEJite1436.4n/an/a20:5620:56
24.10|==|APTAApta1441.2n/an/a21:0221:02
24.11|==|RSYIRasayani1444.6n/an/a21:0621:06
24.12|==|SMNESomatne1451.2n/an/a21:1421:14
25|==|PNVLPanvel Juncti...1456.5n/an/a21:2021:25
25.1/==/KLMCKalamboli1461.5n/an/a21:3321:33
25.2/==/KLMGKalamboli Goo...1462.1n/an/a21:3421:34
25.3/==/NVRDNavade Road1463.9n/an/a21:3721:37
25.4/==/TPNDTaloje Panchn...1467.3n/an/a21:4221:42
25.5/==/NIIJNilaje1475.9n/an/a21:5621:56
25.6/==/DTVLDativli1480.2n/an/a22:0322:03
25.7/==/KOPRKopar1486.3n/an/a22:1222:12
25.8/==/BIRDBhiwandi Road1494.2n/an/a22:2522:25
25.9/==/KHBVKharbav1502.4n/an/a22:3822:38
25.10/==/KARDKaman Road1510.6n/an/a22:5122:51
25.11/==/JCNRJuchandra1516.2n/an/a23:0023:00
26/==/BSRVasai Road1521.5n/an/a23:0823:10
26.1/==/NSPNallasopara1525.7n/an/a23:1423:14
26.2/==/VRVirar1529.9n/an/a23:1923:19
26.3/==/VTNVaitarna1538.4n/an/a23:2823:28
26.4/==/SAHSaphale1546.2n/an/a23:3623:36
26.5/==/KLVKelve Road1552.7n/an/a23:4323:43
26.6/==/PLGPalghar1561.1n/an/a23:5223:52
26.7/==/UOIUmroli1567.5n/an/a23:5923:59
27/==/BORBoisar1572.3n/an/a00:0400:06
27.1/==/VGNVangaon1581.8n/an/a00:1300:13
27.2/==/DRDDahanu Road1594.1n/an/a00:2200:22
27.3/==/GVDGholvad1605.2n/an/a00:3000:30
27.4/==/BRRDBordi Road1610.1n/an/a00:3400:34
27.5/==/UBRUmbargam Road1614.4n/an/a00:3700:37
27.6/==/SJNSanjan1619.7n/an/a00:4100:41
27.7/==/BLDBhilad1631.3n/an/a00:5000:50
27.8/==/KEBKarambeli1636.1n/an/a00:5300:53
28/==/VAPIVapi1642.6n/an/a00:5801:00
28.1/==/BAGDBagwada1649.3n/an/a01:0901:09
28.2/==/UVDUdvada1652.2n/an/a01:1301:13
28.3/==/PADPardi1658.2n/an/a01:2101:21
28.4/==/ATULAtul1662.1n/an/a01:2601:26
28.5/==/BLValsad1668.8n/an/a01:3501:35
28.6/==/DGIDungri1677.7n/an/a01:4701:47
28.7/==/JRSJoravasan1682.8n/an/a01:5401:54
28.8/==/BIMBilimora Junc...1686.8n/an/a02:0002:00
28.9/==/AMLAmalsad1692.3n/an/a02:0702:07
28.10/==/ACLAncheli1696.1n/an/a02:1202:12
28.11/==/VDHVedchha1699.5n/an/a02:1702:17
28.12/==/HXRHansapore1703.3n/an/a02:2202:22
28.13/==/GNSTGandhi Smriti1704.9n/an/a02:2402:24
28.14/==/NVSNavsari1707.9n/an/a02:2802:28
28.15/==/MRLMaroli1716.4n/an/a02:3902:39
28.16/==/SCHSachin1723.0n/an/a02:4802:48
28.17/==/BHETBhestan1728.7n/an/a02:5602:56
28.18/==/UDNUdhna Junctio...1733.5n/an/a03:0303:03
29/==/STSurat1737.5n/an/a03:0803:10
29.1/==/URNUtran1741.4n/an/a03:1403:14
29.2/==/KSEKosad1744.6n/an/a03:1703:17
29.3/==/GTXGothangam1748.3n/an/a03:2103:21
29.4/==/SYNSayan1751.2n/an/a03:2403:24
29.5/==/KDSDKudsad1758.3n/an/a03:3203:32
29.6/==/KIMKim1761.1n/an/a03:3503:35
29.7/==/KSBKosamba Junct...1768.9n/an/a03:4303:43
29.8/==/HATHathuran1773.3n/an/a03:4703:47
29.9/==/PAOPanoli1777.2n/an/a03:5103:51
29.10/==/SNJLSanjali1781.4n/an/a03:5603:56
30/==/AKVAnkleshwar Ju...1787.5n/an/a04:0204:04
30.1/==/BHBharuch Junct...1796.8n/an/a04:1204:12
30.2/==/CVJChavaj1801.8n/an/a04:1604:16
30.3/==/NIUNabipur1808.9n/an/a04:2204:22
30.4/==/VREVarediya1815.6n/an/a04:2704:27
30.5/==/PLJPalej1822.2n/an/a04:3304:33
30.6/==/LKDLakodara1829.5n/an/a04:3904:39
30.7/==/MYGLMiyagam Karja...1837.4n/an/a04:4504:45
30.8/==/MYGMiyagam Karja...1837.5n/an/a04:4504:45
30.9/==/KSPRKashipura Sar...1845.3n/an/a04:5204:52
30.10/==/ITAItola1849.1n/an/a04:5504:55
30.11/==/VRMVarnama1853.0n/an/a04:5804:58
30.12/==/MPRMakarpura1858.6n/an/a05:0305:03
30.13/==/VSVishvamitri1864.3n/an/a05:0805:08
31/==/BRCVadodara Junc...1867.3n/an/a05:1005:12
31.1/==/BRGYVadodara D Ca...1867.9n/an/a05:1305:13
31.2/==/BJWBajva1874.6n/an/a05:2105:21
31.3/==/KRCAKarachiya Yar...1876.5n/an/a05:2305:23
31.4/==/RNORanoli1878.4n/an/a05:2605:26
31.5/==/NDRNandesari1882.5n/an/a05:3105:31
31.6/==/VDAVasad Junctio...1887.5n/an/a05:3705:37
31.7/==/ADDAdas Road1892.2n/an/a05:4305:43
31.8/==/VXDVadod1896.2n/an/a05:4805:48
31.9/==/ANNDAnand Junctio...1903.1n/an/a05:5605:56
31.10/==/KBRVKanjari Boriy...1910.6n/an/a06:0506:05
31.11/==/UTDUtarsanda1916.1n/an/a06:1206:12
31.12/==/NDNadiad Juncti...1921.6n/an/a06:1906:19
31.13/==/GTEGothaj1930.8n/an/a06:3006:30
31.14/==/MHDMahemdavad Kh...1939.1n/an/a06:4006:40
31.15/==/NEPNenpur1943.3n/an/a06:4606:46
31.16/==/KANJKanij1946.2n/an/a06:4906:49
31.17/==/BJDBarejadi Nand...1950.5n/an/a06:5506:55
31.18/==/GERGeratpur1953.9n/an/a06:5906:59
31.19/==/VTAVatva1959.1n/an/a07:0507:05
31.20/==/MANManinagar1964.0n/an/a07:1107:11
31.21/==/KKFKankaria1965.3n/an/a07:1307:13
32/==/ADIAhmedabad Jun...1967.1n/an/a07:1507:35
32.1/==/SBTASabarmati A C...1970.1n/an/a07:3907:39
32.2/==/SBICSabarmati Bri...1971.8n/an/a07:4107:41
32.3/==/SBTSabarmati Jun...1972.5n/an/a07:4207:42
32.4/==/SBISabarmati Jun...1972.6n/an/a07:4307:43
32.5/==/SBISSabarmati Sou...1975.8n/an/a07:4707:47
32.6/=-/CLDBChandlodiya B1980.3n/an/a07:5307:53
32.7/--|KHDKhodiyar1987.6n/an/a08:0308:03
32.8|--|SHRDSaij Sertha R...1994.1n/an/a08:1208:12
32.9|--|KLLKalol1998.3n/an/a08:1808:18
32.10|--|CTRLChhatral2001.8n/an/a08:2308:23
32.11|--|ENIsand2003.6n/an/a08:2508:25
32.12|--|PNPansar2005.8n/an/a08:2908:29
32.13|--|JULJhulasan2008.2n/an/a08:3208:32
32.14|--|GUSBGhumasan Bg2011.0n/an/a08:3608:36
32.15|--|GUSGhumasan2011.1n/an/a08:3608:36
32.16|--|DNWDangarwa2014.7n/an/a08:4108:41
32.17|--|KYSDKaiyal Sedhav...2019.1n/an/a08:4708:47
32.18|--|KYSBKaiyal Sedhav...2019.2n/an/a08:4708:47
32.19|--|UMNAmbliyasan2022.5n/an/a08:5208:52
32.20|--|JDNMJagudan2030.3n/an/a09:0209:02
32.21|--|JDNJagudan2030.4n/an/a09:0209:02
32.22|--|SXSShobhasan2034.6n/an/a09:0809:08
33|--|MSHMahesana Junc...2040.2n/an/a09:1609:18
33.1|--|MSHMMahesana2040.2n/an/a09:1809:18
33.2|--|BHUBhandu Motida...2051.3n/an/a09:3309:33
33.3|--|UARUnawa Aithor2057.3n/an/a09:4209:42
33.4|--|UJAUnjha2062.0n/an/a09:4809:48
33.5|--|KMLIKamli2069.4n/an/a09:5809:58
33.6|--|SIDSiddhpur2075.7n/an/a10:0710:07
33.7|--|DRWDharewada2081.3n/an/a10:1510:15
33.8|--|CHPChhapi2088.9n/an/a10:2610:26
33.9|--|UMUmardashi2096.8n/an/a10:3610:36
34|-=!PNUPalanpur Junc...2105.1n/an/a10:4810:50
34.1!==!KRJDKarjoda2111.2n/an/a10:5610:56
34.2!==!CTTChitrasani2116.6n/an/a11:0211:02
34.3!==!JTYJethi2121.0n/an/a11:0611:06
34.4!==!IQGIqbal Gadh2127.2n/an/a11:1211:12
34.5!==!SZASarotra Road2134.7n/an/a11:2011:20
34.6!==!SIMShri Amirgadh2140.0n/an/a11:2511:25
34.7!==!MAAMaval2148.4n/an/a11:3411:34
35!==!ABRAbu Road2157.7n/an/a11:4311:45
35.1!==!MXOMorthala2160.9n/an/a11:4811:48
35.2!==!KWIKivarli2166.7n/an/a11:5511:55
35.3!==!BMNBhimana2174.6n/an/a12:0412:04
35.4!==!SRPJSwarupGanj2183.2n/an/a12:1312:13
35.5!==!BNSBanas2191.5n/an/a12:2212:22
35.6!==!SOHSirohi Road2201.6n/an/a12:3412:34
35.7!=-|KVJKeshavganj2209.6n/an/a12:4212:42
35.8|--|NANANana2218.6n/an/a12:5212:52
35.9|--|KTRKothar2224.8n/an/a12:5912:59
35.10|--|MOIMori Bera2231.0n/an/a13:0613:06
35.11|--|JWBJawai Bandh2240.4n/an/a13:1713:17
35.12|--|BRLYBiroliya2248.6n/an/a13:2613:26
35.13|--|FAFalna2256.6n/an/a13:3413:34
35.14|--|KZQKhimel2264.7n/an/a13:4313:43
35.15|--|RANIRani2271.1n/an/a13:5013:50
35.16|--|BGPRBhagwanpura2279.1n/an/a13:5913:59
35.17|--|JALJawali2286.7n/an/a14:0814:08
35.18|--|SOSSomesar2295.1n/an/a14:1714:17
35.19|--|BWABhinwaliya2301.2n/an/a14:2414:24
35.20|--|BGGBanta Raghuna...2307.1n/an/a14:3014:30
35.21|--|AUWAAuwa2314.5n/an/a14:3814:38
36|--|MJMarwar Juncti...2323.1n/an/a14:4814:50
36.1|--|RKZRajkiawas2333.6n/an/a14:5814:58
36.2|--|BOMBomadra2342.8n/an/a15:0615:06
37|--|PMYPali Marwar2354.1n/an/a15:1515:17
37.1|--|KAIKairla2369.1n/an/a15:2915:29
37.2|--|PRDHPirdulesha Ha...2374.8n/an/a15:3415:34
37.3|--|RTRohat2382.4n/an/a15:4015:40
38|--|LUNILuni Junction2395.3n/an/a15:5015:52
38.1|==|HWTHanwant2401.7n/an/a15:5915:59
38.2|==|SZSalawas2411.0n/an/a16:1016:10
38.3|==|BANEBasni2420.4n/an/a16:2016:20
38.4|==|BGKTBhagat Ki Kot...2423.6n/an/a16:2416:24
39|-=|JUJodhpur Junct...2427.1n/an/a16:2816:30
39.1|--|RKBRaikabagh Pal...2429.4n/an/a16:3216:32
39.2|--|JUCTJodhpur Cantt...2435.2n/an/a16:3716:37
39.3|--|BNOBanar2441.3n/an/a16:4316:43
39.4|--|JWLJajiwal2449.5n/an/a16:5116:51
39.5|--|AASAsranada2458.4n/an/a16:5916:59
39.6|--|KSWKheri Salwa2467.5n/an/a17:0717:07
39.7|--|PPRPipar Road Ju...2474.0n/an/a17:1317:13
39.8|--|SWFSathin Road2482.6n/an/a17:2117:21
39.9|--|UMEDUmed2492.8n/an/a17:3017:30
39.10|--|KXGKharia Khanga...2503.1n/an/a17:4017:40
39.11|--|GOTNGotan2510.2n/an/a17:4617:46
39.12|--|JOMJogi Magra2520.0n/an/a17:5517:55
40|--|MTDMerta Road Ju...2530.4n/an/a18:0518:10
40.1|--|MCPEMarwar Chapri2537.2n/an/a18:1618:16
40.2|--|DSLDeswal2544.9n/an/a18:2218:22
40.3|--|KJWKhajwana2554.0n/an/a18:2918:29
40.4|--|MDWMarwar Mundwa2569.6n/an/a18:4218:42
41|--|NGONagaur2587.4n/an/a18:5618:58
41.1|--|BWSBadwasi2602.0n/an/a19:1819:18
41.2|--|ALAIAlai2610.2n/an/a19:2919:29
41.3|--|SBLJShri Balaji2621.8n/an/a19:4419:44
41.4|--|CLOChilo2625.2n/an/a19:4919:49
42|--|NOKGarhnokha2639.0n/an/a20:0720:09
42.1|--|SPOSurpura2656.3n/an/a20:3920:39
42.2|--|DSODeshnoke2671.1n/an/a21:0521:05
42.3|--|PAEPalana2680.4n/an/a21:2121:21
42.4|--|UMSUdramsar2689.3n/an/a21:3621:36
43|--|BKNBikaner Junct...2703.1n/an/a22:00
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom