Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Aug 28, 2014 10:35:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
.It has been decided by Railway Board to extend the experimental halt at Kumta upto 30/06/2014.
Fri Nov 15, 2013 (08:40PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 16311

16312/Kochuveli-Bikaner Express

Dec 12 2013 (8:55PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
No.
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-SLR-GEN-GEN-B2-B1-A2-A1-S12-S11-S10-S9-S8-S7-S6-S5-PC-S4-S3-S2-S1-GEN-GEN-SLR. Total 23 coaches.Ref Entry# 1175337
Loco
From TVC to SRR Hauled by ED-WAP-4 From SRR to...
Read more...
BKN Hauled by ERS WDM2/ WDM3A.
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.

Train is not running today

354 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1KCVL»Trivandrum Ko...»0.0n/an/a15:35
1.1VELITrivandrum Ve...3.3n/an/a15:3815:38
1.2KZKKazhakkuttam6.3n/an/a15:4115:41
1.3KXPKaniyapuram10.3n/an/a15:4515:45
1.4MQUMurukkampuzha14.3n/an/a15:4915:49
1.5PGZPerunguzhi17.6n/an/a15:5215:52
1.6CRYChirayinkeezh...21.7n/an/a15:5715:57
1.7KVUKadakavur24.8n/an/a16:0016:00
1.8AMYAkathumuri27.4n/an/a16:0216:02
1.9VAKVarkala Sivag...34.0n/an/a16:0916:09
1.10EVAEdavai37.8n/an/a16:1216:12
1.11KFIKappil40.6n/an/a16:1516:15
1.12PVUParavur45.2n/an/a16:2016:20
1.13MYYMayyanad48.7n/an/a16:2316:23
1.14IRPEravipuram53.0n/an/a16:2716:27
2QLNKollam Juncti...57.6n/an/a16:3216:35
2.1PRNDPerinad66.7n/an/a16:4316:43
2.2MQOMunroturuttu74.1n/an/a16:4916:49
2.3STKTSasthamkotta77.1n/an/a16:5216:52
2.4KPYKarunagappall...84.7n/an/a16:5816:58
2.5OCROchira92.4n/an/a17:0517:05
3KYJKayamkulam Ju...98.4n/an/a17:1017:12
3.1MVLKMavelikara106.1n/an/a17:1817:18
3.2CYNCheriyanad112.3n/an/a17:2317:23
4CNGRChengannur118.6n/an/a17:2817:32
5TRVLTiruvalla127.7n/an/a17:4017:42
5.1CGYChanganassery135.6n/an/a17:5517:55
5.2CGVChingavanam146.1n/an/a18:1318:13
6KTYMKottayam153.4n/an/a18:2518:30
6.1KFQKumaranallur156.8n/an/a18:3518:35
6.2ETMEttumanur163.9n/an/a18:4718:47
6.3KRPPKuruppanthara171.8n/an/a18:5918:59
6.4KDTYKaduturutti H...175.0n/an/a19:0419:04
6.5VARDVaikom Road178.4n/an/a19:1019:10
6.6PVRDPiravom Road184.6n/an/a19:1919:19
6.7KPTMKanjiramittam191.0n/an/a19:3019:30
6.8MNTTMulanturutti196.4n/an/a19:3819:38
6.9KFEChottanikkara...199.7n/an/a19:4319:43
6.10TRTRThrippunithur...203.7n/an/a19:5019:50
6.11ERSDErnakulam D C...210.4n/an/a20:0020:00
7ERNErnakulam Tow...213.4n/an/a20:0520:10
7.1IPLIdappally219.4n/an/a20:1720:17
7.2KLMRKalamassery224.1n/an/a20:2320:23
8AWYAluva230.2n/an/a20:3020:32
8.1CWRChovvara233.4n/an/a20:3520:35
8.2AFKAngamaly for ...239.4n/an/a20:4020:40
8.3KUCKarukkutty244.2n/an/a20:4520:45
8.4KRANKoratti Angad...248.7n/an/a20:4920:49
8.5DINRDivine Nagar252.4n/an/a20:5220:52
8.6CKIChalakkudy254.6n/an/a20:5420:54
8.7IJKIrinjalakkuda261.1n/an/a21:0021:00
8.8NYINellayi267.4n/an/a21:0621:06
8.9PUKPudukkad271.3n/an/a21:1021:10
8.10OLROllur278.2n/an/a21:1621:16
9TCRThrissur284.8n/an/a21:2221:25
9.1PNQThrissur Punk...287.1n/an/a21:2921:29
9.2MGKMulangunnathu...294.1n/an/a21:4121:41
9.3WKIWadakkanchery301.2n/an/a21:5221:52
9.4MUCMullurkara309.9n/an/a22:0722:07
9.5VTKVallathol Nag...313.8n/an/a22:1322:13
9.6BPZABharathapuzha...316.8n/an/a22:1822:18
10SRRShoranur Junc...317.7n/an/a22:2022:30
10.1SRRBShoranur B-Ca...318.1n/an/a22:3022:30
10.2KRKDKarakad323.5n/an/a22:3722:37
10.3PTBPattambi329.3n/an/a22:4422:44
10.4KODNKodumunda334.1n/an/a22:4922:49
10.5PUMPallippuram338.4n/an/a22:5422:54
10.6PEUPerssannur343.7n/an/a23:0123:01
10.7KTUKuttippuram347.8n/an/a23:0523:05
10.8TUATirunnavaya354.2n/an/a23:1323:13
11TIRTirur362.8n/an/a23:2323:25
11.1TATanur370.8n/an/a23:3723:37
11.2PGIParappangadi378.9n/an/a23:4823:48
11.3VLIVallikunnu383.9n/an/a23:5623:56
11.4KNKadalundi389.4n/an/a00:0400:04
11.5FKFerok394.1n/an/a00:1000:10
11.6KULKallayi Kozhi...402.3n/an/a00:2200:22
12CLTKozhikode Mai...404.1n/an/a00:2500:30
12.1VLLVellayil406.0n/an/a00:3100:31
12.2WHWest Hill408.6n/an/a00:3400:34
12.3ETRElattur415.9n/an/a00:3900:39
12.4CMCChemancheri423.0n/an/a00:4500:45
13QLDKoyilandy428.4n/an/a00:4900:50
13.1VEKVellarakkad433.9n/an/a00:5600:56
13.2TKTTikkotti437.6n/an/a01:0001:00
13.3PYOLPayyoli440.6n/an/a01:0301:03
13.4IGLIringal446.5n/an/a01:1001:10
13.5BDJVadakara450.3n/an/a01:1401:14
13.6NAUNadapuram Roa...455.8n/an/a01:2001:20
13.7MUKEMukkali459.4n/an/a01:2401:24
13.8MAHEMahe463.2n/an/a01:2801:28
13.9JGEJagannath Tem...470.0n/an/a01:3501:35
13.10TLYThalassery472.4n/an/a01:3801:38
13.11DMDDharmadam476.9n/an/a01:4201:42
13.12ETKEdakkad480.7n/an/a01:4701:47
13.13CSKannur South489.5n/an/a01:5601:56
14CANKannur Main493.1n/an/a02:0002:05
14.1CQLChirakkal497.9n/an/a02:1002:10
14.2VAPMValapattanam500.0n/an/a02:1202:12
14.3PPNSPappinisseri501.5n/an/a02:1402:14
14.4KPQKannapuram507.6n/an/a02:2102:21
14.5PAZPayangadi515.1n/an/a02:2902:29
14.6ELMEzhimala524.0n/an/a02:3802:38
14.7PAYPayyanur526.7n/an/a02:4102:41
14.8TKQTrikkarippur533.0n/an/a02:4802:48
14.9CDRAChandera537.3n/an/a02:5302:53
14.10CHVCharvattur541.5n/an/a02:5702:57
14.11NLENileshwar546.8n/an/a03:0303:03
14.12KZEKanhangad556.0n/an/a03:1303:13
14.13BFRBekal Fort564.8n/an/a03:2303:23
14.14KQKKottikkulam569.7n/an/a03:2803:28
14.15KLADKalanad Halt576.2n/an/a03:3503:35
15KGQKasaragod579.2n/an/a03:3803:40
15.1KMQKumbala591.4n/an/a03:5703:57
15.2UAAUppala601.1n/an/a04:1104:11
15.3MJSManjeshwar608.0n/an/a04:2104:21
15.4ULLUllal618.4n/an/a04:3604:36
15.5TKOTTokkottu621.8n/an/a04:4104:41
16MAJNMangalore Jun...628.2n/an/a04:5005:00
16.1TOKThokur644.7n/an/a05:2105:21
16.2SLSurathkal648.8n/an/a05:2605:26
16.3MULKMulki658.0n/an/a05:3805:38
16.4NANDNandikoor665.4n/an/a05:4805:48
16.5PDDPadubidri674.5n/an/a05:5905:59
16.6INJInnanje681.2n/an/a06:0806:08
17UDUdupi690.6n/an/a06:2006:22
17.1BKJBarkur706.9n/an/a06:3506:35
17.2KUDAKundapura722.6n/an/a06:4806:48
17.3SENSenapura736.5n/an/a07:0007:00
17.4BIJRBijoor750.2n/an/a07:1107:11
18BYNRByndoor Mooka...756.2n/an/a07:1607:18
18.1SHMIShiroor764.1n/an/a07:2607:26
18.2BTJLBhatkal771.4n/an/a07:3307:33
18.3CTTPChitrapur Hal...777.5n/an/a07:3907:39
19MRDWMurdeshwar786.0n/an/a07:4807:50
19.1MANKManki Halt794.5n/an/a07:5807:58
19.2HNAHonnavar812.3n/an/a08:1608:16
20KTKumta826.1n/an/a08:3008:32
20.1GOKGokarna Road845.1n/an/a08:5508:55
20.2ANKLAnkola853.1n/an/a09:0509:05
20.3HAAHarwada867.5n/an/a09:2309:23
20.4KAWRKarwar881.2n/an/a09:4009:40
20.5ATAsnoti889.0n/an/a09:4909:49
20.6LOLLoliem898.5n/an/a10:0110:01
20.7CNOCanacona908.3n/an/a10:1310:13
20.8BLLIBalli925.0n/an/a10:3310:33
21MAOMadgaon Junct...942.5n/an/a10:5511:05
21.1SRVXSuravali946.0n/an/a11:0811:08
21.2MJOMajorda948.9n/an/a11:1111:11
21.3VENVerna953.8n/an/a11:1611:16
21.4KRMIKarmali970.0n/an/a11:3111:31
21.5THVMThivim987.4n/an/a11:4711:47
21.6PERNPernem998.4n/an/a11:5711:57
21.7MADRMadure1009.0n/an/a12:0712:07
21.8SWVSawantwadi Ro...1016.9n/an/a12:1512:15
21.9ZARPZarap1027.4n/an/a12:2412:24
22KUDLKudal1037.7n/an/a12:3412:36
22.1SNDDSindhudurg1048.3n/an/a12:5212:52
22.2KKWKankavali1066.0n/an/a13:1913:19
22.3NANNandgaon Road1081.4n/an/a13:4313:43
22.4VBWVaibhavwadi R...1097.0n/an/a14:0714:07
22.5RAJPRajapur Road1113.6n/an/a14:3214:32
22.6VIDVilavade1130.3n/an/a14:5814:58
22.7ADVIAdavali1145.9n/an/a15:2215:22
22.8NIVNivasar1162.1n/an/a15:4715:47
23RNRatnagiri1177.4n/an/a16:1016:15
23.1BOKEBhoke1184.0n/an/a16:2216:22
23.2UKCUkshi1196.5n/an/a16:3416:34
23.3SGRSangameshwar ...1210.2n/an/a16:4816:48
23.4AVRDAravali Road1230.5n/an/a17:0817:08
23.5SVXSavarda1234.3n/an/a17:1217:12
23.6KMAHKamathe1243.0n/an/a17:2117:21
23.7CHIChiplun1252.8n/an/a17:3017:30
23.8ANOAnjani1269.0n/an/a17:4717:47
23.9KHEDKhed1282.4n/an/a18:0018:00
23.10DWVDiwan Khavati1300.0n/an/a18:1818:18
23.11VINHVinhere1309.9n/an/a18:2818:28
23.12KFDKaranjadi1318.0n/an/a18:3618:36
23.13SAPESape Wamne1326.2n/an/a18:4418:44
23.14VEERVeer1333.7n/an/a18:5118:51
23.15GNOGoregaon Road...1340.0n/an/a18:5818:58
24MNIMangaon1350.3n/an/a19:0819:10
24.1INPIndapur1356.9n/an/a19:1819:18
24.2KOLKolad1367.7n/an/a19:3119:31
24.3ROHARoha1380.8n/an/a19:4719:47
24.4NIDINidi1384.8n/an/a19:5219:52
24.5NGTNNagothane1393.8n/an/a20:0320:03
24.6KASUKasu1407.2n/an/a20:2020:20
24.7PENPen1421.2n/an/a20:3720:37
24.8HMRRHamarapur1431.4n/an/a20:4920:49
24.9JITEJite1436.4n/an/a20:5520:55
24.10APTAApta1441.2n/an/a21:0121:01
24.11RSYIRasayani1444.6n/an/a21:0521:05
24.12SMNESomatne1451.2n/an/a21:1421:14
25PNVLPanvel Juncti...1456.5n/an/a21:2021:25
25.1KLMCKalamboli1461.5n/an/a21:3321:33
25.2KLMGKalamboli Goo...1462.1n/an/a21:3421:34
25.3NVRDNavade Road1463.9n/an/a21:3721:37
25.4TPNDTaloje Panchn...1467.3n/an/a21:4221:42
25.5NIIJNilaje1475.9n/an/a21:5621:56
25.6DTVLDativli1480.2n/an/a22:0322:03
25.7KOPRKopar1486.3n/an/a22:1322:13
25.8BIRDBhiwandi Road1494.2n/an/a22:2622:26
25.9KHBVKharbav1502.4n/an/a22:3922:39
25.10KARDKaman Road1510.6n/an/a22:5222:52
25.11JCNRJuchandra1516.2n/an/a23:0223:02
26BSRVasai Road1521.5n/an/a23:1023:15
26.1NSPNallasopara1525.7n/an/a23:1923:19
26.2VRVirar1529.9n/an/a23:2323:23
26.3VTNVaitarna1538.4n/an/a23:3223:32
26.4SAHSaphale1546.2n/an/a23:4023:40
26.5KLVKelve Road1552.7n/an/a23:4623:46
26.6PLGPalghar1561.1n/an/a23:5523:55
26.7UOIUmroli1567.5n/an/a00:0100:01
27BORBoisar1572.3n/an/a00:0600:08
27.1VGNVangaon1581.8n/an/a00:1500:15
27.2DRDDahanu Road1594.1n/an/a00:2300:23
27.3GVDGholvad1605.2n/an/a00:3100:31
27.4BRRDBordi Road1610.1n/an/a00:3500:35
27.5UBRUmbargam Road1614.4n/an/a00:3800:38
27.6SJNSanjan1619.7n/an/a00:4200:42
27.7BLDBhilad1631.3n/an/a00:5000:50
27.8KEBKarambeli1636.1n/an/a00:5300:53
28VAPIVapi1642.6n/an/a00:5801:00
28.1BAGDBagwada1649.3n/an/a01:0901:09
28.2UVDUdvada1652.2n/an/a01:1301:13
28.3PADPardi1658.2n/an/a01:2101:21
28.4ATULAtul1662.1n/an/a01:2701:27
28.5BLValsad1668.8n/an/a01:3601:36
28.6DGIDungri1677.7n/an/a01:4801:48
28.7JRSJoravasan1682.8n/an/a01:5501:55
28.8BIMBilimora Junc...1686.8n/an/a02:0002:00
28.9AMLAmalsad1692.3n/an/a02:0802:08
28.10ACLAncheli1696.1n/an/a02:1302:13
28.11VDHVedchha1699.5n/an/a02:1802:18
28.12HXRHansapore1703.3n/an/a02:2302:23
28.13GNSTGandhi Smriti1704.9n/an/a02:2502:25
28.14NVSNavsari1707.9n/an/a02:2902:29
28.15MRLMaroli1716.4n/an/a02:4102:41
28.16SCHSachin1723.0n/an/a02:5002:50
28.17BHETBhestan1728.7n/an/a02:5802:58
28.18UDNUdhna Junctio...1733.5n/an/a03:0503:05
29STSurat1737.5n/an/a03:1003:22
29.1URNUtran1741.4n/an/a03:2503:25
29.2KSEKosad1744.6n/an/a03:2803:28
29.3GTXGothangam1748.3n/an/a03:3103:31
29.4SYNSayan1751.2n/an/a03:3303:33
29.5KDSDKudsad1758.3n/an/a03:3903:39
29.6KIMKim1761.1n/an/a03:4103:41
29.7KSBKosamba Junct...1768.9n/an/a03:4703:47
29.8HATHathuran1773.3n/an/a03:5103:51
29.9PAOPanoli1777.2n/an/a03:5403:54
29.10SNJLSanjali1781.4n/an/a03:5703:57
30AKVAnkleshwar Ju...1787.5n/an/a04:0204:04
30.1BHBharuch Junct...1796.8n/an/a04:1304:13
30.2CVJChavaj1801.8n/an/a04:1804:18
30.3NIUNabipur1808.9n/an/a04:2404:24
30.4VREVarediya1815.6n/an/a04:3104:31
30.5PLJPalej1822.2n/an/a04:3704:37
30.6LKDLakodara1829.5n/an/a04:4404:44
30.7MYGLMiyagam Karja...1837.4n/an/a04:5204:52
30.8MYGMiyagam Karja...1837.5n/an/a04:5204:52
30.9KSPRKashipura Sar...1845.3n/an/a04:5904:59
30.10ITAItola1849.1n/an/a05:0305:03
30.11VRMVarnama1853.0n/an/a05:0605:06
30.12MPRMakarpura1858.6n/an/a05:1205:12
30.13VSVishvamitri1864.3n/an/a05:1705:17
31BRCVadodara Junc...1867.3n/an/a05:2005:22
31.1BRGYVadodara D Ca...1867.9n/an/a05:2305:23
31.2BJWBajva1874.6n/an/a05:3005:30
31.3KRCAKarachiya Yar...1876.5n/an/a05:3205:32
31.4RNORanoli1878.4n/an/a05:3405:34
31.5NDRNandesari1882.5n/an/a05:3905:39
31.6VDAVasad Junctio...1887.5n/an/a05:4505:45
31.7ADDAdas Road1892.2n/an/a05:5005:50
31.8VXDVadod1896.2n/an/a05:5505:55
31.9ANNDAnand Junctio...1903.1n/an/a06:0206:02
31.10KBRVKanjari Boriy...1910.6n/an/a06:1106:11
31.11UTDUtarsanda1916.1n/an/a06:1706:17
31.12NDNadiad Juncti...1921.6n/an/a06:2306:23
31.13GTEGothaj1930.8n/an/a06:3406:34
31.14MHDMahemdavad Kh...1939.1n/an/a06:4306:43
31.15NEPNenpur1943.3n/an/a06:4806:48
31.16KANJKanij1946.2n/an/a06:5106:51
31.17BJDBarejadi Nand...1950.5n/an/a06:5606:56
31.18GERGeratpur1953.9n/an/a07:0007:00
31.19VTAVatva1959.1n/an/a07:0607:06
31.20MANManinagar1964.0n/an/a07:1107:11
31.21KKFKankaria1965.3n/an/a07:1307:13
32ADIAhmedabad Jun...1967.1n/an/a07:1507:35
32.1SBTASabarmati A C...1970.1n/an/a07:3907:39
32.2SBICSabarmati Bri...1971.8n/an/a07:4207:42
32.3SBTSabarmati Jun...1972.5n/an/a07:4307:43
32.4SBISabarmati Jun...1972.6n/an/a07:4307:43
32.5SBISSabarmati Sou...1975.8n/an/a07:4707:47
32.6CLDBChandlodiya B1980.3n/an/a07:5407:54
32.7KHDKhodiyar1987.6n/an/a08:0408:04
32.8SHRDSaij Sertha R...1994.1n/an/a08:1308:13
32.9KLLKalol1998.3n/an/a08:1908:19
32.10CTRLChhatral2001.8n/an/a08:2408:24
32.11ENIsand2003.6n/an/a08:2608:26
32.12PNPansar2005.8n/an/a08:3008:30
32.13JULJhulasan2008.2n/an/a08:3308:33
32.14GUSBGhumasan Bg2011.0n/an/a08:3708:37
32.15GUSGhumasan2011.1n/an/a08:3708:37
32.16DNWDangarwa2014.7n/an/a08:4208:42
32.17KYSDKaiyal Sedhav...2019.1n/an/a08:4808:48
32.18KYSBKaiyal Sedhav...2019.2n/an/a08:4808:48
32.19UMNAmbliyasan2022.5n/an/a08:5308:53
32.20JDNMJagudan2030.3n/an/a09:0409:04
32.21JDNJagudan2030.4n/an/a09:0409:04
32.22SXSShobhasan2034.6n/an/a09:1009:10
33MSHMahesana Junc...2040.2n/an/a09:1809:20
33.1MSHMMahesana2040.2n/an/a09:2009:20
33.2BHUBhandu Motida...2051.3n/an/a09:3509:35
33.3UARUnawa Aithor2057.3n/an/a09:4309:43
33.4UJAUnjha2062.0n/an/a09:5009:50
33.5KMLIKamli2069.4n/an/a10:0010:00
33.6SIDSiddhpur2075.7n/an/a10:0810:08
33.7DRWDharewada2081.3n/an/a10:1610:16
33.8CHPChhapi2088.9n/an/a10:2610:26
33.9UMUmardashi2096.8n/an/a10:3710:37
34PNUPalanpur Junc...2105.1n/an/a10:4810:50
34.1KRJDKarjoda2111.2n/an/a10:5610:56
34.2CTTChitrasani2116.6n/an/a11:0211:02
34.3JTYJethi2121.0n/an/a11:0711:07
34.4IQGIqbal Gadh2127.2n/an/a11:1311:13
34.5SZASarotra Road2134.7n/an/a11:2111:21
34.6SIMShri Amirgadh2140.0n/an/a11:2611:26
34.7MAAMaval2148.4n/an/a11:3511:35
35ABRAbu Road2157.7n/an/a11:4511:55
35.1MXOMorthala2160.9n/an/a11:5811:58
35.2KWIKivarli2166.7n/an/a12:0512:05
35.3BMNBhimana2174.6n/an/a12:1312:13
35.4SRPJSwarupGanj2183.2n/an/a12:2212:22
35.5BNSBanas2191.5n/an/a12:3112:31
35.6SOHSirohi Road2201.6n/an/a12:4112:41
35.7KVJKeshavganj2209.6n/an/a12:5012:50
35.8NANANana2218.6n/an/a12:5912:59
35.9KTRKothar2224.8n/an/a13:0613:06
35.10MOIMori Bera2231.0n/an/a13:1313:13
35.11JWBJawai Bandh2240.4n/an/a13:2313:23
35.12BRLYBiroliya2248.6n/an/a13:3113:31
35.13FAFalna2256.6n/an/a13:4013:40
35.14KZQKhimel2264.7n/an/a13:4813:48
35.15RANIRani2271.1n/an/a13:5513:55
35.16BGPRBhagwanpura2279.1n/an/a14:0314:03
35.17JALJawali2286.7n/an/a14:1214:12
35.18SOSSomesar2295.1n/an/a14:2014:20
35.19BWABhinwaliya2301.2n/an/a14:2714:27
35.20BGGBanta Raghuna...2307.1n/an/a14:3314:33
35.21AUWAAuwa2314.5n/an/a14:4114:41
36MJMarwar Juncti...2323.1n/an/a14:5014:55
36.1RKZRajkiawas2333.6n/an/a15:0215:02
36.2BOMBomadra2342.8n/an/a15:0915:09
37PMYPali Marwar2354.1n/an/a15:1715:19
37.1KAIKairla2369.1n/an/a15:3115:31
37.2PRDHPirdulesha Ha...2374.8n/an/a15:3615:36
37.3RTRohat2382.4n/an/a15:4215:42
38LUNILuni Junction2395.3n/an/a15:5215:55
38.1HWTHanwant2401.7n/an/a16:0216:02
38.2SZSalawas2411.0n/an/a16:1216:12
38.3BANEBasni2420.4n/an/a16:2316:23
38.4BGKTBhagat Ki Kot...2423.6n/an/a16:2616:26
39JUJodhpur Junct...2427.1n/an/a16:3016:40
39.1RKBRaikabagh Pal...2429.4n/an/a16:4216:42
39.2JUCTJodhpur Cantt...2435.2n/an/a16:4716:47
39.3BNOBanar2441.3n/an/a16:5216:52
39.4JWLJajiwal2449.5n/an/a16:5916:59
39.5AASAsranada2458.4n/an/a17:0617:06
39.6KSWKheri Salwa2467.5n/an/a17:1417:14
39.7PPRPipar Road Ju...2474.0n/an/a17:1917:19
39.8SWFSathin Road2482.6n/an/a17:2617:26
39.9UMEDUmed2492.8n/an/a17:3517:35
39.10KXGKharia Khanga...2503.1n/an/a17:4317:43
39.11GOTNGotan2510.2n/an/a17:4917:49
39.12JOMJogi Magra2520.0n/an/a17:5717:57
40MTDMerta Road Ju...2530.4n/an/a18:0618:11
40.1MCPEMarwar Chapri2537.2n/an/a18:1618:16
40.2DSLDeswal2544.9n/an/a18:2318:23
40.3KJWKhajwana2554.0n/an/a18:3018:30
40.4MDWMarwar Mundwa2569.6n/an/a18:4218:42
41NGONagaur2587.4n/an/a18:5618:58
41.1BWSBadwasi2602.0n/an/a19:1819:18
41.2ALAIAlai2610.2n/an/a19:2919:29
41.3SBLJShri Balaji2621.8n/an/a19:4419:44
41.4CLOChilo2625.2n/an/a19:4919:49
42NOKGarhnokha2639.0n/an/a20:0720:09
42.1SPOSurpura2656.3n/an/a20:3920:39
42.2DSODeshnoke2671.1n/an/a21:0521:05
42.3PAEPalana2680.4n/an/a21:2121:21
42.4UMSUdramsar2689.3n/an/a21:3621:36
43BKNBikaner Junct...2703.1n/an/a22:00
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom