Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sun Dec 21, 2014 05:55:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
.It has been decided by Railway Board to extend the experimental halt at Kumta upto 30/06/2014.
Fri Nov 15, 2013 (08:40PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 16311

16312/Kochuveli-Bikaner Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 01 2014 (11:40PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
No.
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-SLR-GEN-GEN-B2-B1-A2-A1-S12-S11-S10-S9-S8-S7-S6-S5-PC-S4-S3-S2-S1-GEN-GEN-SLR. Total 23 coaches.Ref Entry# 1175337
Loco
From TVC to SRR Hauled by ED-WAP-4 From SRR to...
Read more...
BKN Hauled by ERS WDM2/ WDM3A.
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

354 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/==/KCVLTrivandrum Ko...»0.0Sat Dec 20n/a15:35
1.1/==/VELITrivandrum Ve...3.3Sat Dec 20n/a15:3815:38
1.2/==/KZKKazhakkuttam6.3Sat Dec 20n/a15:4015:40
1.3/==/KXPKaniyapuram10.3Sat Dec 20n/a15:4415:44
1.4/==/MQUMurukkampuzha14.3Sat Dec 20n/a15:4715:47
1.5/==/PGZPerunguzhi17.6Sat Dec 20n/a15:5015:50
1.6/==/CRYChirayinkeezh...21.7Sat Dec 20n/a15:5415:54
1.7/==/KVUKadakavur24.8Sat Dec 20n/a15:5715:57
1.8/==/AMYAkathumuri27.4Sat Dec 20n/a15:5915:59
1.9/==/VAKVarkala Sivag...34.0Sat Dec 20n/a16:0416:04
1.10/==/EVAEdavai37.8Sat Dec 20n/a16:0816:08
1.11/==/KFIKappil40.6Sat Dec 20n/a16:1016:10
1.12/==/PVUParavur45.2Sat Dec 20n/a16:1416:14
1.13/==/MYYMayyanad48.7Sat Dec 20n/a16:1716:17
1.14/==/IRPEravipuram53.0Sat Dec 20n/a16:2116:21
2/==/QLNKollam Juncti...57.6Sat Dec 207m late16:3216:33
2.1/==/PRNDPerinad66.7Sat Dec 203m late16:4116:41
2.2/==/MQOMunroturuttu74.1Sat Dec 203m late16:4816:48
2.3/==/STKTSasthamkotta77.1Sat Dec 203m late16:5116:51
2.4/==/KPYKarunagappall...84.7Sat Dec 203m late16:5816:58
2.5/==/OCROchira92.4Sat Dec 203m late17:0517:05
3/==/KYJKayamkulam Ju...98.4Sat Dec 203m late17:1117:13
3.1/==/MVLKMavelikara106.1Sat Dec 203m late17:2117:21
3.2/==/CYNCheriyanad112.3Sat Dec 203m late17:2717:27
4/==%CNGRChengannur118.6Sat Dec 20on time17:3017:32
5%==%TRVLTiruvalla127.7Sat Dec 20on time17:4017:42
5.1%==%CGYChanganassery135.6Sat Dec 20on time17:5417:54
5.2%==%CGVChingavanam146.1Sat Dec 20on time18:0918:09
6%==%KTYMKottayam153.4Sat Dec 208m late18:2818:33
6.1%==%KFQKumaranallur156.8Sat Dec 208m late18:3818:38
6.2%==%ETMEttumanur163.9Sat Dec 208m late18:5018:50
6.3%==%KRPPKuruppanthara171.8Sat Dec 208m late19:0219:02
6.4%==%KDTYKaduturutti H...175.0Sat Dec 208m late19:0719:07
6.5%==%VARDVaikom Road178.4Sat Dec 208m late19:1319:13
6.6%==%PVRDPiravom Road184.6Sat Dec 208m late19:2219:22
6.7%==%KPTMKanjiramittam191.0Sat Dec 208m late19:3319:33
6.8%==/MNTTMulanturutti196.4Sat Dec 208m late19:4119:41
6.9/==/KFEChottanikkara...199.7Sat Dec 208m late19:4619:46
6.10/==/TRTRThrippunithur...203.7Sat Dec 208m late19:5319:53
6.11/==/ERSDErnakulam D C...210.4Sat Dec 208m late20:0320:03
7/==/ERNErnakulam Tow...213.4Sat Dec 2037m late20:3720:42
7.1/==/IPLIdappally219.4Sat Dec 2037m late20:4820:48
7.2/==/KLMRKalamassery224.1Sat Dec 2037m late20:5320:53
8/==/AWYAluva230.2Sat Dec 2029m late20:5220:54
8.1/==/CWRChovvara233.4Sat Dec 2029m late20:5720:57
8.2/==/AFKAngamaly for ...239.4Sat Dec 2029m late21:0321:03
8.3/==/KUCKarukkutty244.2Sat Dec 2029m late21:0821:08
8.4/==/KRANKoratti Angad...248.7Sat Dec 2029m late21:1221:12
8.5/==/DINRDivine Nagar252.4Sat Dec 2029m late21:1621:16
8.6/==/CKIChalakkudy254.6Sat Dec 2029m late21:1821:18
8.7/==/IJKIrinjalakkuda261.1Sat Dec 2029m late21:2521:25
8.8/==/NYINellayi267.4Sat Dec 2029m late21:3121:31
8.9/==/PUKPudukkad271.3Sat Dec 2029m late21:3521:35
8.10/==/OLROllur278.2Sat Dec 2029m late21:4221:42
9/==/TCRThrissur284.8Sat Dec 20on time21:1921:22
9.1/==/PNQThrissur Punk...287.1Sat Dec 20on time21:2621:26
9.2/==/MGKMulangunnathu...294.1Sat Dec 20on time21:3821:38
9.3/==/WKIWadakkanchery301.2Sat Dec 20on time21:5121:51
9.4/==/MUCMullurkara309.9Sat Dec 20on time22:0622:06
9.5/==/VTKVallathol Nag...313.8Sat Dec 20on time22:1322:13
9.6/==/BPZABharathapuzha...316.8Sat Dec 20on time22:1822:18
10/==/SRRShoranur Junc...317.7Sat Dec 20on time22:2022:30
10.1%==%SRRBShoranur B-Ca...318.1Sat Dec 20on time22:3022:30
10.2%==%KRKDKarakad323.5Sat Dec 20on time22:3722:37
10.3%==%PTBPattambi329.3Sat Dec 20on time22:4422:44
10.4%==%KODNKodumunda334.1Sat Dec 20on time22:4922:49
10.5%==%PUMPallippuram338.4Sat Dec 20on time22:5422:54
10.6%==%PEUPerssannur343.7Sat Dec 20on time23:0123:01
10.7%==%KTUKuttippuram347.8Sat Dec 20on time23:0523:05
10.8%==%TUATirunnavaya354.2Sat Dec 20on time23:1323:13
11%==%TIRTirur362.8Sat Dec 20on time23:2323:25
11.1%==%TATanur370.8Sat Dec 20on time23:3623:36
11.2%==%PGIParappangadi378.9Sat Dec 20on time23:4623:46
11.3%==%VLIVallikunnu383.9Sat Dec 20on time23:5323:53
11.4%==%KNKadalundi389.4Sun Dec 21on time00:0000:00
11.5%==%FKFerok394.1Sun Dec 21on time00:0700:07
11.6%==%KULKallayi Kozhi...402.3Sun Dec 21on time00:1800:18
12%==%CLTKozhikode Mai...404.1Sun Dec 2113m late00:3300:38
12.1%==%VLLVellayil406.0Sun Dec 2113m late00:4000:40
12.2%==%WHWest Hill408.6Sun Dec 2113m late00:4200:42
12.3%==%ETRElattur415.9Sun Dec 2113m late00:4900:49
12.4%==%CMCChemancheri423.0Sun Dec 2113m late00:5600:56
13%==%QLDKoyilandy428.4Sun Dec 2113m late01:0101:03
13.1%==%VEKVellarakkad433.9Sun Dec 2113m late01:0901:09
13.2%==%TKTTikkotti437.6Sun Dec 2113m late01:1301:13
13.3%==%PYOLPayyoli440.6Sun Dec 2113m late01:1601:16
13.4%==%IGLIringal446.5Sun Dec 2113m late01:2301:23
13.5%==%BDJVadakara450.3Sun Dec 2113m late01:2701:27
13.6%==%NAUNadapuram Roa...455.8Sun Dec 2113m late01:3301:33
13.7%==%MUKEMukkali459.4Sun Dec 2113m late01:3701:37
13.8%==%MAHEMahe463.2Sun Dec 2113m late01:4101:41
13.9%==%JGEJagannath Tem...470.0Sun Dec 2113m late01:4801:48
13.10%==%TLYThalassery472.4Sun Dec 2113m late01:5101:51
13.11%==%DMDDharmadam476.9Sun Dec 2113m late01:5501:55
13.12%==%ETKEtakkot480.7Sun Dec 2113m late02:0002:00
13.13%==%CSKannur South489.5Sun Dec 2113m late02:0902:09
14%==%CANKannur Main493.1Sun Dec 21on time02:0002:05
14.1%==%CQLChirakkal497.9Sun Dec 21on time02:1002:10
14.2%==%VAPMValapattanam500.0Sun Dec 21on time02:1202:12
14.3%==%PPNSPappinisseri501.5Sun Dec 21on time02:1402:14
14.4%==%KPQKannapuram507.6Sun Dec 21on time02:2102:21
14.5%==%PAZPayangadi515.1Sun Dec 21on time02:2902:29
14.6%==%ELMEzhimala524.0Sun Dec 21on time02:3802:38
14.7%==%PAYPayyanur526.7Sun Dec 21on time02:4102:41
14.8%==%TKQTrikarpur533.0Sun Dec 21on time02:4802:48
14.9%==%CDRAChandera537.3Sun Dec 21on time02:5302:53
14.10%==%CHVCharvattur541.5Sun Dec 21on time02:5702:57
14.11%==%NLENileshwar546.8Sun Dec 21on time03:0303:03
14.12%==%KZEKanhangad556.0Sun Dec 21on time03:1303:13
14.13%==%BFRBekal Fort564.8Sun Dec 21on time03:2303:23
14.14%==%KQKKotikulam569.7Sun Dec 21on time03:2803:28
14.15%==%KLADKalanad Halt576.2Sun Dec 21on time03:3503:35
15%==%KGQKasaragod579.2Sun Dec 21on time03:3803:40
15.1%==%KMQKumbala591.4Sun Dec 21on time03:5703:57
15.2%==%UAAUppala601.1Sun Dec 21on time04:1104:11
15.3%==%MJSManjeshwar608.0Sun Dec 21on time04:2104:21
15.4%==%ULLUllal618.4Sun Dec 21on time04:3604:36
15.5%==%TKOTTokkottu621.8Sun Dec 21on time04:4104:41
16%==%MAJNMangalore Jun...628.2Sun Dec 21on time04:5005:00
16.1|--|TOKThokur644.7Sun Dec 21on time05:2105:21
16.2|--|SLSurathkal648.8Sun Dec 21on time05:2605:26
16.3|--|MULKMulki658.0Sun Dec 21on time05:3705:37
16.4|--|NANDNandikoor665.4Sun Dec 21on time05:4605:46
16.5|--|PDDPadubidri674.5Sun Dec 21on time05:5805:58
16.6|--|INJInnanje681.2Sun Dec 21on time06:0606:06
17|--|UDUdupi690.6Sun Dec 21on time06:1806:20
17.1|--|BKJBarkur706.9Sun Dec 21on time06:3606:36
17.2|--|KUDAKundapura722.6Sun Dec 21on time06:5106:51
17.3|--|SENSenapura736.5Sun Dec 21on time07:0507:05
17.4|--|BIJRBijoor750.2Sun Dec 21on time07:1807:18
18|--|BYNRByndoor Mooka...756.2Sun Dec 21on time07:2407:26
18.1|--|SHMIShiroor764.1Sun Dec 21on time07:3707:37
18.2|--|BTJLBhatkal771.4Sun Dec 21on time07:4607:46
18.3|--|CTTPChitrapur Hal...777.5Sun Dec 21on time07:5507:55
19|--|MRDWMurdeshwar786.0Sun Dec 21on time08:0608:08
19.1|--|MANKManki Halt794.5Sun Dec 21on time08:1608:16
19.2|--|HNAHonnavar812.3Sun Dec 21on time08:3308:33
20|--|KTKumta826.1Sun Dec 21on time08:4608:48
20.1|--|GOKGokarna Road845.1Sun Dec 21on time09:1509:15
20.2|--|ANKLAnkola853.1Sun Dec 21on time09:2609:26
20.3|--|HAAHarwada867.5Sun Dec 21on time09:4609:46
20.4|--|KAWRKarwar881.2Sun Dec 21on time10:0510:05
20.5|--|ATAsnoti889.0Sun Dec 21on time10:1510:15
20.6|--|LOLLoliem898.5Sun Dec 21on time10:2910:29
20.7|--|CNOCanacona908.3Sun Dec 21on time10:4210:42
20.8|--|BLLIBalli925.0Sun Dec 21on time11:0611:06
21|--|MAOMadgaon Junct...942.5Sun Dec 21on time11:3011:40
21.1|--|SRVXSuravali946.0Sun Dec 21on time11:4411:44
21.2|--|MJOMajorda948.9Sun Dec 21on time11:4711:47
21.3|--|VENVerna953.8Sun Dec 21on time11:5311:53
21.4|--|KRMIKarmali970.0Sun Dec 21on time12:1212:12
21.5|--|THVMThivim987.4Sun Dec 21on time12:3212:32
21.6|--|PERNPernem998.4Sun Dec 21on time12:4512:45
21.7|--|MADRMadure1009.0Sun Dec 21on time12:5712:57
21.8|--|SWVSawantwadi Ro...1016.9Sun Dec 21on time13:0613:06
21.9|--|ZARPZarap1027.4Sun Dec 21on time13:1813:18
22|--|KUDLKudal1037.7Sun Dec 21on time13:3013:32
22.1|--|SNDDSindhudurg1048.3Sun Dec 21on time13:4213:42
22.2|--|KKWKankavali1066.0Sun Dec 21on time13:5813:58
22.3|--|NANNandgaon Road1081.4Sun Dec 21on time14:1214:12
22.4|--|VBWVaibhavwadi R...1097.0Sun Dec 21on time14:2614:26
22.5|--|RAJPRajapur Road1113.6Sun Dec 21on time14:4214:42
22.6|--|VIDVilavade1130.3Sun Dec 21on time14:5714:57
22.7|--|ADVIAdavali1145.9Sun Dec 21on time15:1115:11
22.8|--|NIVNivasar1162.1Sun Dec 21on time15:2615:26
23|--|RNRatnagiri1177.4Sun Dec 21on time15:4015:45
23.1|--|BOKEBhoke1184.0Sun Dec 21on time15:5315:53
23.2|--|UKCUkshi1196.5Sun Dec 21on time16:0816:08
23.3|--|SGRSangameshwar ...1210.2Sun Dec 21on time16:2416:24
23.4|--|AVRDAravali Road1230.5Sun Dec 21on time16:4916:49
23.5|--|SVXSavarda1234.3Sun Dec 21on time16:5316:53
23.6|--|KMAHKamathe1243.0Sun Dec 21on time17:0417:04
23.7|--|CHIChiplun1252.8Sun Dec 21on time17:1517:15
23.8|--|ANOAnjani1269.0Sun Dec 21on time17:3517:35
23.9|--|KHEDKhed1282.4Sun Dec 21on time17:5117:51
23.10|--|DWVDiwan Khavati1300.0Sun Dec 21on time18:1218:12
23.11|--|VINHVinhere1309.9Sun Dec 21on time18:2418:24
23.12|--|KFDKaranjadi1318.0Sun Dec 21on time18:3318:33
23.13|--|SAPESape Wamne1326.2Sun Dec 21on time18:4318:43
23.14|--|VEERVeer1333.7Sun Dec 21on time18:5218:52
23.15|--|GNOGoregaon Road...1340.0Sun Dec 21on time19:0019:00
24|--|MNIMangaon1350.3Sun Dec 21on time19:1219:14
24.1|--|INPIndapur1356.9Sun Dec 21on time19:2219:22
24.2|--|KOLKolad1367.7Sun Dec 21on time19:3519:35
24.3!==!ROHARoha1380.8Sun Dec 21on time19:5019:50
24.4!==!NIDINidi1384.8Sun Dec 21on time19:5519:55
24.5!==!NGTNNagothane1393.8Sun Dec 21on time20:0620:06
24.6!==!KASUKasu1407.2Sun Dec 21on time20:2120:21
24.7!==|PENPen1421.2Sun Dec 21on time20:3820:38
24.8|==|HMRRHamarapur1431.4Sun Dec 21on time20:5020:50
24.9|==|JITEJite1436.4Sun Dec 21on time20:5620:56
24.10|==|APTAApta1441.2Sun Dec 21on time21:0221:02
24.11|==|RSYIRasayani1444.6Sun Dec 21on time21:0621:06
24.12|==|SMNESomatne1451.2Sun Dec 21on time21:1421:14
25|==|PNVLPanvel Juncti...1456.5Sun Dec 21on time21:2021:25
25.1/==/KLMCKalamboli1461.5Sun Dec 21on time21:3321:33
25.2/==/KLMGKalamboli Goo...1462.1Sun Dec 21on time21:3421:34
25.3/==/NVRDNavade Road1463.9Sun Dec 21on time21:3721:37
25.4/==/TPNDTaloje Panchn...1467.3Sun Dec 21on time21:4221:42
25.5/==/NIIJNilaje1475.9Sun Dec 21on time21:5621:56
25.6/==/DTVLDativli1480.2Sun Dec 21on time22:0322:03
25.7/==/KOPRKopar1486.3Sun Dec 21on time22:1222:12
25.8/==/BIRDBhiwandi Road1494.2Sun Dec 21on time22:2522:25
25.9/==/KHBVKharbav1502.4Sun Dec 21on time22:3822:38
25.10/==/KARDKaman Road1510.6Sun Dec 21on time22:5122:51
25.11/==/JCNRJuchandra1516.2Sun Dec 21on time23:0023:00
26/==/BSRVasai Road1521.5Sun Dec 21on time23:0823:10
26.1/==/NSPNallasopara1525.7Sun Dec 21on time23:1423:14
26.2/==/VRVirar1529.9Sun Dec 21on time23:1923:19
26.3/==/VTNVaitarna1538.4Sun Dec 21on time23:2823:28
26.4/==/SAHSaphale1546.2Sun Dec 21on time23:3623:36
26.5/==/KLVKelve Road1552.7Sun Dec 21on time23:4323:43
26.6/==/PLGPalghar1561.1Sun Dec 21on time23:5223:52
26.7/==/UOIUmroli1567.5Sun Dec 21on time23:5923:59
27/==/BORBoisar1572.3Mon Dec 22on time00:0400:06
27.1/==/VGNVangaon1581.8Mon Dec 22on time00:1300:13
27.2/==/DRDDahanu Road1594.1Mon Dec 22on time00:2200:22
27.3/==/GVDGholvad1605.2Mon Dec 22on time00:3000:30
27.4/==/BRRDBordi Road1610.1Mon Dec 22on time00:3400:34
27.5/==/UBRUmbargam Road1614.4Mon Dec 22on time00:3700:37
27.6/==/SJNSanjan1619.7Mon Dec 22on time00:4100:41
27.7/==/BLDBhilad1631.3Mon Dec 22on time00:5000:50
27.8/==/KEBKarambeli1636.1Mon Dec 22on time00:5300:53
28/==/VAPIVapi1642.6Mon Dec 22on time00:5801:00
28.1/==/BAGDBagwada1649.3Mon Dec 22on time01:0901:09
28.2/==/UVDUdvada1652.2Mon Dec 22on time01:1301:13
28.3/==/PADPardi1658.2Mon Dec 22on time01:2101:21
28.4/==/ATULAtul1662.1Mon Dec 22on time01:2601:26
28.5/==/BLValsad1668.8Mon Dec 22on time01:3501:35
28.6/==/DGIDungri1677.7Mon Dec 22on time01:4701:47
28.7/==/JRSJoravasan1682.8Mon Dec 22on time01:5401:54
28.8/==/BIMBilimora Junc...1686.8Mon Dec 22on time02:0002:00
28.9/==/AMLAmalsad1692.3Mon Dec 22on time02:0702:07
28.10/==/ACLAncheli1696.1Mon Dec 22on time02:1202:12
28.11/==/VDHVedchha1699.5Mon Dec 22on time02:1702:17
28.12/==/HXRHansapore1703.3Mon Dec 22on time02:2202:22
28.13/==/GNSTGandhi Smriti1704.9Mon Dec 22on time02:2402:24
28.14/==/NVSNavsari1707.9Mon Dec 22on time02:2802:28
28.15/==/MRLMaroli1716.4Mon Dec 22on time02:3902:39
28.16/==/SCHSachin1723.0Mon Dec 22on time02:4802:48
28.17/==/BHETBhestan1728.7Mon Dec 22on time02:5602:56
28.18/==/UDNUdhna Junctio...1733.5Mon Dec 22on time03:0303:03
29/==/STSurat1737.5Mon Dec 22on time03:0803:10
29.1/==/URNUtran1741.4Mon Dec 22on time03:1403:14
29.2/==/KSEKosad1744.6Mon Dec 22on time03:1703:17
29.3/==/GTXGothangam1748.3Mon Dec 22on time03:2103:21
29.4/==/SYNSayan1751.2Mon Dec 22on time03:2403:24
29.5/==/KDSDKudsad1758.3Mon Dec 22on time03:3203:32
29.6/==/KIMKim1761.1Mon Dec 22on time03:3503:35
29.7/==/KSBKosamba Junct...1768.9Mon Dec 22on time03:4303:43
29.8/==/HATHathuran1773.3Mon Dec 22on time03:4703:47
29.9/==/PAOPanoli1777.2Mon Dec 22on time03:5103:51
29.10/==/SNJLSanjali1781.4Mon Dec 22on time03:5603:56
30/==/AKVAnkleshwar Ju...1787.5Mon Dec 22on time04:0204:04
30.1/==/BHBharuch Junct...1796.8Mon Dec 22on time04:1204:12
30.2/==/CVJChavaj1801.8Mon Dec 22on time04:1604:16
30.3/==/NIUNabipur1808.9Mon Dec 22on time04:2204:22
30.4/==/VREVarediya1815.6Mon Dec 22on time04:2704:27
30.5/==/PLJPalej1822.2Mon Dec 22on time04:3304:33
30.6/==/LKDLakodara1829.5Mon Dec 22on time04:3904:39
30.7/==/MYGLMiyagam Karja...1837.4Mon Dec 22on time04:4504:45
30.8/==/MYGMiyagam Karja...1837.5Mon Dec 22on time04:4504:45
30.9/==/KSPRKashipura Sar...1845.3Mon Dec 22on time04:5204:52
30.10/==/ITAItola1849.1Mon Dec 22on time04:5504:55
30.11/==/VRMVarnama1853.0Mon Dec 22on time04:5804:58
30.12/==/MPRMakarpura1858.6Mon Dec 22on time05:0305:03
30.13/==/VSVishvamitri J...1864.3Mon Dec 22on time05:0805:08
31/==/BRCVadodara Junc...1867.3Mon Dec 22on time05:1005:12
31.1/==/BRGYVadodara D Ca...1867.9Mon Dec 22on time05:1305:13
31.2/==/BJWBajva1874.6Mon Dec 22on time05:2105:21
31.3/==/KRCAKarachiya Yar...1876.5Mon Dec 22on time05:2305:23
31.4/==/RNORanoli1878.4Mon Dec 22on time05:2605:26
31.5/==/NDRNandesari1882.5Mon Dec 22on time05:3105:31
31.6/==/VDAVasad Junctio...1887.5Mon Dec 22on time05:3705:37
31.7/==/ADDAdas Road1892.2Mon Dec 22on time05:4305:43
31.8/==/VXDVadod1896.2Mon Dec 22on time05:4805:48
31.9/==/ANNDAnand Junctio...1903.1Mon Dec 22on time05:5605:56
31.10/==/KBRVKanjari Boriy...1910.6Mon Dec 22on time06:0506:05
31.11/==/UTDUtarsanda1916.1Mon Dec 22on time06:1206:12
31.12/==/NDNadiad Juncti...1921.6Mon Dec 22on time06:1906:19
31.13/==/GTEGothaj1930.8Mon Dec 22on time06:3006:30
31.14/==/MHDMahemdavad Kh...1939.1Mon Dec 22on time06:4006:40
31.15/==/NEPNenpur1943.3Mon Dec 22on time06:4606:46
31.16/==/KANJKanij1946.2Mon Dec 22on time06:4906:49
31.17/==/BJDBarejadi Nand...1950.5Mon Dec 22on time06:5506:55
31.18/==/GERGeratpur1953.9Mon Dec 22on time06:5906:59
31.19/==/VTAVatva1959.1Mon Dec 22on time07:0507:05
31.20/==/MANManinagar1964.0Mon Dec 22on time07:1107:11
31.21/==/KKFKankaria1965.3Mon Dec 22on time07:1307:13
32/==/ADIAhmedabad Jun...1967.1Mon Dec 22on time07:1507:35
32.1/==/SBTASabarmati A C...1970.1Mon Dec 22on time07:3907:39
32.2/==/SBICSabarmati Bri...1971.8Mon Dec 22on time07:4107:41
32.3/==/SBTSabarmati Jun...1972.5Mon Dec 22on time07:4207:42
32.4/==/SBISabarmati Jun...1972.6Mon Dec 22on time07:4307:43
32.5/==/SBISSabarmati Sou...1975.8Mon Dec 22on time07:4707:47
32.6/=-/CLDBChandlodiya B1980.3Mon Dec 22on time07:5307:53
32.7/--|KHDKhodiyar1987.6Mon Dec 22on time08:0308:03
32.8|--|SHRDSaij Sertha R...1994.1Mon Dec 22on time08:1208:12
32.9|--|KLLKalol1998.3Mon Dec 22on time08:1808:18
32.10|--|CTRLChhatral2001.8Mon Dec 22on time08:2308:23
32.11|--|ENIsand2003.6Mon Dec 22on time08:2508:25
32.12|--|PNPansar2005.8Mon Dec 22on time08:2908:29
32.13|--|JULJhulasan2008.2Mon Dec 22on time08:3208:32
32.14|--|GUSBGhumasan Bg2011.0Mon Dec 22on time08:3608:36
32.15|--|GUSGhumasan2011.1Mon Dec 22on time08:3608:36
32.16|--|DNWDangarwa2014.7Mon Dec 22on time08:4108:41
32.17|--|KYSDKaiyal Sedhav...2019.1Mon Dec 22on time08:4708:47
32.18|--|KYSBKaiyal Sedhav...2019.2Mon Dec 22on time08:4708:47
32.19|--|UMNAmbliyasan2022.5Mon Dec 22on time08:5208:52
32.20|--|JDNMJagudan2030.3Mon Dec 22on time09:0209:02
32.21|--|JDNJagudan2030.4Mon Dec 22on time09:0209:02
32.22|--|SXSShobhasan2034.6Mon Dec 22on time09:0809:08
33|--|MSHMahesana Junc...2040.2Mon Dec 22on time09:1609:18
33.1|--|MSHMMahesana2040.2Mon Dec 22on time09:1809:18
33.2|--|BHUBhandu Motida...2051.3Mon Dec 22on time09:3309:33
33.3|--|UARUnawa Aithor2057.3Mon Dec 22on time09:4209:42
33.4|--|UJAUnjha2062.0Mon Dec 22on time09:4809:48
33.5|--|KMLIKamli2069.4Mon Dec 22on time09:5809:58
33.6|--|SIDSiddhpur2075.7Mon Dec 22on time10:0710:07
33.7|--|DRWDharewada2081.3Mon Dec 22on time10:1510:15
33.8|--|CHPChhapi2088.9Mon Dec 22on time10:2610:26
33.9|--|UMUmardashi2096.8Mon Dec 22on time10:3610:36
34|-=!PNUPalanpur Junc...2105.1Mon Dec 22on time10:4810:50
34.1!==!KRJDKarjoda2111.2Mon Dec 22on time10:5610:56
34.2!==!CTTChitrasani2116.6Mon Dec 22on time11:0211:02
34.3!==!JTYJethi2121.0Mon Dec 22on time11:0611:06
34.4!==!IQGIqbal Gadh2127.2Mon Dec 22on time11:1211:12
34.5!==!SZASarotra Road2134.7Mon Dec 22on time11:2011:20
34.6!==!SIMShri Amirgadh2140.0Mon Dec 22on time11:2511:25
34.7!==!MAAMaval2148.4Mon Dec 22on time11:3411:34
35!==!ABRAbu Road2157.7Mon Dec 22on time11:4311:45
35.1!==!MXOMorthala2160.9Mon Dec 22on time11:4811:48
35.2!==!KWIKivarli2166.7Mon Dec 22on time11:5511:55
35.3!==!BMNBhimana2174.6Mon Dec 22on time12:0412:04
35.4!==!SRPJSwarupGanj2183.2Mon Dec 22on time12:1312:13
35.5!==!BNSBanas2191.5Mon Dec 22on time12:2212:22
35.6!==!SOHSirohi Road2201.6Mon Dec 22on time12:3412:34
35.7!=-|KVJKeshavganj2209.6Mon Dec 22on time12:4212:42
35.8|--|NANANana2218.6Mon Dec 22on time12:5212:52
35.9|--|KTRKothar2224.8Mon Dec 22on time12:5912:59
35.10|--|MOIMori Bera2231.0Mon Dec 22on time13:0613:06
35.11|--|JWBJawai Bandh2240.4Mon Dec 22on time13:1713:17
35.12|--|BRLYBiroliya2248.6Mon Dec 22on time13:2613:26
35.13|--|FAFalna2256.6Mon Dec 22on time13:3413:34
35.14|--|KZQKhimel2264.7Mon Dec 22on time13:4313:43
35.15|--|RANIRani2271.1Mon Dec 22on time13:5013:50
35.16|--|BGPRBhagwanpura2279.1Mon Dec 22on time13:5913:59
35.17|--|JALJawali2286.7Mon Dec 22on time14:0814:08
35.18|--|SOSSomesar2295.1Mon Dec 22on time14:1714:17
35.19|--|BWABhinwaliya2301.2Mon Dec 22on time14:2414:24
35.20|--|BGGBanta Raghuna...2307.1Mon Dec 22on time14:3014:30
35.21|--|AUWAAuwa2314.5Mon Dec 22on time14:3814:38
36|--|MJMarwar Juncti...2323.1Mon Dec 22on time14:4814:50
36.1|--|RKZRajkiawas2333.6Mon Dec 22on time14:5814:58
36.2|--|BOMBomadra2342.8Mon Dec 22on time15:0615:06
37|--|PMYPali Marwar•2354.1Mon Dec 22on time15:1515:17
37.1|--|KAIKairla2369.1Mon Dec 22on time15:2915:29
37.2|--|PRDHPirdulesha Ha...2374.8Mon Dec 22on time15:3415:34
37.3|--|RTRohat2382.4Mon Dec 22on time15:4015:40
38|--|LUNILuni Junction2395.3Mon Dec 22on time15:5015:52
38.1|==|HWTHanwant2401.7Mon Dec 22on time15:5915:59
38.2|==|SZSalawas2411.0Mon Dec 22on time16:1016:10
38.3|==|BANEBasni2420.4Mon Dec 22on time16:2016:20
38.4|==|BGKTBhagat Ki Kot...2423.6Mon Dec 22on time16:2416:24
39|-=|JUJodhpur Junct...2427.1Mon Dec 22on time16:2816:30
39.1|--|RKBRaikabagh Pal...2429.4Mon Dec 22on time16:3216:32
39.2|--|JUCTJodhpur Cantt...2435.2Mon Dec 22on time16:3716:37
39.3|--|BNOBanar2441.3Mon Dec 22on time16:4316:43
39.4|--|JWLJajiwal2449.5Mon Dec 22on time16:5116:51
39.5|--|AASAsranada2458.4Mon Dec 22on time16:5916:59
39.6|--|KSWKheri Salwa2467.5Mon Dec 22on time17:0717:07
39.7|--|PPRPipar Road Ju...2474.0Mon Dec 22on time17:1317:13
39.8|--|SWFSathin Road2482.6Mon Dec 22on time17:2117:21
39.9|--|UMEDUmed2492.8Mon Dec 22on time17:3017:30
39.10|--|KXGKharia Khanga...2503.1Mon Dec 22on time17:4017:40
39.11|--|GOTNGotan2510.2Mon Dec 22on time17:4617:46
39.12|--|JOMJogi Magra2520.0Mon Dec 22on time17:5517:55
40|--|MTDMerta Road Ju...2530.4Mon Dec 22on time18:0518:10
40.1|--|MCPEMarwar Chapri2537.2Mon Dec 22on time18:1618:16
40.2|--|DSLDeswal2544.9Mon Dec 22on time18:2218:22
40.3|--|KJWKhajwana2554.0Mon Dec 22on time18:2918:29
40.4|--|MDWMarwar Mundwa2569.6Mon Dec 22on time18:4218:42
41|--|NGONagaur2587.4Mon Dec 22on time18:5618:58
41.1|--|BWSBadwasi2602.0Mon Dec 22on time19:1819:18
41.2|--|ALAIAlai2610.2Mon Dec 22on time19:2919:29
41.3|--|SBLJShri Balaji2621.8Mon Dec 22on time19:4419:44
41.4|--|CLOChilo2625.2Mon Dec 22on time19:4919:49
42|--|NOKGarhnokha2639.0Mon Dec 22on time20:0720:09
42.1|--|SPOSurpura2656.3Mon Dec 22on time20:3920:39
42.2|--|DSODeshnoke2671.1Mon Dec 22on time21:0521:05
42.3|--|PAEPalana2680.4Mon Dec 22on time21:2121:21
42.4|--|UMSUdramsar2689.3Mon Dec 22on time21:3621:36
43|--|BKNBikaner Junct...2703.1Mon Dec 22on time22:00
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site