Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 23:57:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News
Latest...
Renumbered as 22645 and arrival time at TVC changed to 17.15 Wef 14/7/14
Mon Jun 30, 2014 (11:15AM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 22646

16325⇒22645/Ahilya Nagari Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 01 2014 (11:35PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco/Rake Reversals
UJN/Ujjain Junction (8); MAS/Chennai Central (12); SRR/Shoranur Junction (7);
RSA - Rake Sharing
22641/22642)<-->(22645/22646)<-->(22647/22648) <--> (12643/2644); Entry# 1149704
Rake/Coach Composition
SLRD-HCPV-Gen-A1-B1-B2-S1-PC-S2-S3-S4-S5-S6-S7-S8-S9-S10-S11-Gen-Gen-Loco.
Loco
Regular :INDB-TVC:WAP4 ED; offlink : WAP1 RPM ,UPTO MAS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: 55m ago

7 intermediate Stations

Mon Departure: Crossed ITKL/Itaya Kalan @ 22:49 1h 2m late

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/--/INDBIndore Juncti...-2188.9Mon Dec 2215m late16:55
1.1/--/LKBRLaxmibai Naga...-2185.4Mon Dec 2215m late16:5816:58
1.2/--/LMNRLaxmibai Naga...-2185.4Mon Dec 2215m late16:5816:58
1.3/--/MGGMangliyagaon-2173.9Mon Dec 2215m late17:0917:09
1.4/--/DKCHDakacha-2168.2Mon Dec 2215m late17:1417:14
1.5/--/BLAXBarlai-2163.8Mon Dec 2215m late17:1817:18
1.6/--/BNJNBinjana-2157.4Mon Dec 2215m late17:2417:24
2/--/DWXDewas Junctio...-2150.1Mon Dec 2220m late17:3617:38
2.1/--/NRGRNaranjipur-2140.5Mon Dec 2220m late17:4917:49
2.2/--/UDMUndasa Madhop...-2133.0Mon Dec 2220m late17:5817:58
2.3/--/KDHAKarchha-2127.4Mon Dec 2220m late18:0418:04
2.4/--/MABGMatana Buzurg-2122.8Mon Dec 2220m late18:1018:10
2.5/--/VRGVikram Nagar-2115.2Mon Dec 2220m late18:1918:19
3/--/UJNUjjain Juncti...-2109.7Mon Dec 2235m late18:4019:05
3.1/==/UJNCUjjain C Cabi...-2107.5Mon Dec 2240m late19:0719:07
3.2/==/PLWPingleshwar-2100.7Mon Dec 2240m late19:1119:11
3.3/==/TJPTajpur-2094.2Mon Dec 2240m late19:1519:15
3.4/==/SVTShivpura-2084.5Mon Dec 2240m late19:2219:22
3.5/==/TANTarana Road-2076.3Mon Dec 2240m late19:2819:28
3.6/==/MKCMaksi Junctio...-2066.7Mon Dec 2240m late19:3419:34
3.7/==/PUOPir Umrod-2059.3Mon Dec 2240m late19:3919:39
3.8/==/BCHBerchha-2047.8Mon Dec 2240m late19:4719:47
3.9/==/KONYKisoni-2042.8Mon Dec 2240m late19:5019:50
3.10/==/KSHKali Sindh-2035.7Mon Dec 2240m late19:5519:55
3.11/==/BLXBolai-2029.6Mon Dec 2240m late19:5919:59
3.12/==/AKDAkodia-2017.8Mon Dec 2240m late20:0720:07
3.13/==/MQEMohammadkhera-2011.0Mon Dec 2240m late20:1220:12
4/==/SJPShujalpur-2004.7Mon Dec 2248m late20:2420:25
4.1/==/CKODChakrod-1998.1Mon Dec 2247m late20:3320:33
4.2/==/KPPKalapipal-1992.1Mon Dec 2247m late20:3920:39
4.3/==/JBXJabri-1984.9Mon Dec 2247m late20:4820:48
4.4/==/PRBParbati-1977.0Mon Dec 2247m late20:5720:57
4.5/==/BKTLBaktal-1971.2Mon Dec 2247m late21:0321:03
4.6/==/SEHSehore-1963.1Mon Dec 2247m late21:1321:13
4.7/==/PNWNPachwan-1957.9Mon Dec 2247m late21:1921:19
4.8/==/PUDPhanda-1950.9Mon Dec 2247m late21:2721:27
4.9/==/BQEBakanian Bhau...-1942.8Mon Dec 2247m late21:3621:36
4.10/==/BIHBairagarh-1934.6Mon Dec 2247m late21:4521:45
5/==/BPLBhopal Juncti...-1924.4Mon Dec 2250m late22:0022:15
5.1/==/HBJBhopal HabibG...-1918.1Mon Dec 221h 0m late22:2222:22
5.2/==/MSOMisrod-1912.0Mon Dec 221h 0m late22:2922:29
5.3/==/MDDPMandi Dip-1902.0Mon Dec 221h 0m late22:4122:41
5.4/==/ITKLItaya Kalan-1896.1Mon Dec 221h 2m late22:4922:49
5.5/==/ODGObaidulla Gan...-1888.5Mon Dec 221h 2m late22:5822:58
5.6/==/BKABarkhera-1877.1Mon Dec 221h 2m late23:1123:11
5.7/==/CHQChoka-1870.5Mon Dec 221h 2m late23:1923:19
5.8/==/MIGMidghat-1864.7Mon Dec 221h 2m late23:2523:25
5.9/==/BNIBudni-1857.7Mon Dec 221h 2m late23:3323:33
5.10/==/HBDHoshangabad-1850.7Mon Dec 221h 2m late23:4123:41
5.11/==/PRKDPowerkheda-1840.9Mon Dec 221h 2m late23:5323:53
5.12/==/ETFItarsi F Cabi...-1833.9Mon Dec 221h 2m late00:0100:01
6/==/ETItarsi Juncti...-1832.6Mon Dec 22on time23:0023:05
6.1/==/JUHJujharpur Cab...-1831.5Mon Dec 22on time23:0623:06
6.2/==/JHPJujharpur-1829.1Mon Dec 22on time23:0823:08
6.3/==/KRTHKiratgarh-1821.9Mon Dec 22on time23:1423:14
6.4/==/KSLAKesla-1816.2Mon Dec 22on time23:1923:19
6.5/==/TAKUTaku-1810.2Mon Dec 22on time23:2523:25
6.6/==/SAHLSaheli-1806.2Mon Dec 22on time23:2823:28
6.7/==/KQEKala Akhar-1799.6Mon Dec 22on time23:3423:34
6.8/==/POXPola Patthar-1793.3Mon Dec 22on time23:4023:40
6.9/==/DOHDhodramohar-1784.9Mon Dec 22on time23:4723:47
6.10/==/MGRDMagardoh-1779.2Mon Dec 22on time23:5223:52
6.11/==/BBTRBarbatpur-1773.9Mon Dec 22on time23:5723:57
7/==/GDYAGhoradongri-1762.3Tue Dec 23n/a00:0700:09
7.1/==/DHQDharakhoh-1747.2Tue Dec 23n/a00:2700:27
7.2/==/MJYMaramjhiri-1734.4Tue Dec 23n/a00:4200:42
8/==/BZUBetul-1726.3Tue Dec 23n/a00:5200:55
8.1/==/MALKMalkapur Road-1719.9Tue Dec 23n/a01:0201:02
8.2/==/BYSBarsali-1713.2Tue Dec 23n/a01:0901:09
9/==/AMLAAmla Junction-1703.4Tue Dec 23n/a01:1901:22
9.1/==/JKRJaulkhera-1691.8Tue Dec 23n/a01:3201:32
9.2/==/MTYMultai-1680.6Tue Dec 23n/a01:4201:42
9.3/==/HTNHatna Pur-1671.1Tue Dec 23n/a01:5001:50
9.4/==/CCDChichonda-1665.3Tue Dec 23n/a01:5501:55
9.5/==/GDKPGhundankhapa-1656.1Tue Dec 23n/a02:0302:03
9.6/==/TEOTeegaon-1648.6Tue Dec 23n/a02:0902:09
10/==/PARPandhurna-1639.8Tue Dec 23n/a02:1702:19
10.1/==/DDMTDarimeta-1631.2Tue Dec 23n/a02:2602:26
10.2/==/NRKRNarkher Junct...-1621.5Tue Dec 23n/a02:3502:35
10.3/==/TNHTinkheda-1614.5Tue Dec 23n/a02:4102:41
10.4/==/KLBAKalambha-1606.4Tue Dec 23n/a02:4802:48
10.5/==/KATLKatol-1596.3Tue Dec 23n/a02:5702:57
10.6/==/MERMetpanjra-1587.2Tue Dec 23n/a03:0503:05
10.7/==/SNKBSonkhamb-1580.1Tue Dec 23n/a03:1103:11
10.8/==/KOHLKohli-1571.9Tue Dec 23n/a03:1803:18
10.9/==/KSWRKalmeshwar-1559.6Tue Dec 23n/a03:2903:29
10.10/==/BWRABharatwada-1548.9Tue Dec 23n/a03:3803:38
10.11/==/GNQGodhani-1542.6Tue Dec 23n/a03:4403:44
11/==/NGPNagpur Juncti...-1535.5Tue Dec 23on time03:5004:00
11.1/==/MIBNagpur Moti B...-1534.6Tue Dec 23on time04:0104:01
11.2/==/AJNIAjni-1532.4Tue Dec 23on time04:0204:02
11.3/==/KRIKhapri-1523.1Tue Dec 23on time04:0904:09
11.4/==/GMGGumgaon-1516.6Tue Dec 23on time04:1404:14
11.5/==/BTBRButi Bori-1507.9Tue Dec 23on time04:2104:21
11.6/==/BOKBorkhedi-1500.0Tue Dec 23on time04:2704:27
11.7/==/SNISindi-1488.6Tue Dec 23on time04:3604:36
11.8/==/TGPTuljapur-1480.6Tue Dec 23on time04:4204:42
11.9/==/SLORSeloo Road-1470.6Tue Dec 23on time04:4904:49
11.10/==/VADRWarud-1462.7Tue Dec 23on time04:5504:55
12/==/SEGMSewagram Junc...-1459.2Tue Dec 23n/a04:5805:00
12.1/==/CHJCChitoda-1456.0Tue Dec 23n/a05:0405:04
12.2/==/BPKBhugaon-1448.9Tue Dec 23n/a05:1205:12
12.3/==/SNNSonegaon-1442.4Tue Dec 23n/a05:1905:19
12.4/==/WGWagholi-1434.0Tue Dec 23n/a05:2905:29
13/==/HGTHinganghat-1426.1Tue Dec 23n/a05:3805:40
13.1/==/YNAYenor-1420.8Tue Dec 23n/a05:4505:45
13.2/==/NGINagri-1409.4Tue Dec 23n/a05:5505:55
13.3/==/CKNIChikni Road-1397.6Tue Dec 23n/a06:0506:05
13.4/==/WRRWarora-1387.0Tue Dec 23n/a06:1506:15
13.5/==/MJRIMajri Junctio...-1374.6Tue Dec 23n/a06:2606:26
13.6/==/BUXBhandak-1364.9Tue Dec 23n/a06:3406:34
13.7/==/TAETadali-1355.4Tue Dec 23n/a06:4306:43
13.8/==/CPWChotipadoli-1347.7Tue Dec 23n/a06:5006:50
13.9/==/VVKNVivekananda N...-1346.3Tue Dec 23n/a06:5106:51
14/==/CDChandrapur Ma...-1340.7Tue Dec 23n/a06:5606:58
14.1/==/BUPHBabupeth-1336.2Tue Dec 23n/a07:2007:20
14.2/==/VSPWasanapura-1331.2Tue Dec 23n/a07:4407:44
14.3/==/GNVRGondwanavisap...-1331.1Tue Dec 23n/a07:4507:45
15/==/BPQBalharshah Ju...-1326.9Tue Dec 23n/a08:0508:45
15.1/==/MAGHManikgarh-1317.4Tue Dec 23n/a08:5008:50
15.2/==/VHGNWihirgaon-1308.8Tue Dec 23n/a08:5508:55
15.3/==/WIRRWirur-1299.3Tue Dec 23n/a09:0009:00
15.4/==/MKDIMakudi-1286.4Tue Dec 23n/a09:0809:08
15.5/==/SRURSirpur Town-1275.1Tue Dec 23n/a09:1409:14
15.6/==/VEMVempalli-1265.4Tue Dec 23n/a09:1909:19
16/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaz...-1257.1Tue Dec 23n/a09:2409:26
16.1/==/RLTRalapet-1250.7Tue Dec 23n/a09:3209:32
16.2/==/ASAFAsifabad Road-1242.8Tue Dec 23n/a09:3909:39
16.3/==/RLWRepalliwada-1235.3Tue Dec 23n/a09:4609:46
16.4/==/RECHRechni Road-1229.0Tue Dec 23n/a09:5209:52
17/==/BPABellampalli-1218.7Tue Dec 23n/a10:0210:04
17.1/==/MMZMandamari-1209.1Tue Dec 23n/a10:1110:11
17.2/==/RVKHRavindrakhani-1205.4Tue Dec 23n/a10:1310:13
18/==/MCIManchiryal-1198.8Tue Dec 23n/a10:1810:20
18.1/==/PPZPeddampet-1189.8Tue Dec 23n/a10:2510:25
19/==/RDMRamagundam-1185.1Tue Dec 23n/a10:2810:30
19.1/==/RGPMRaghavapuram-1175.3Tue Dec 23n/a10:3910:39
19.2/==/PDPLPeddapalli Ju...-1167.5Tue Dec 23n/a10:4610:46
19.3/==/KYOPKottapally-1159.0Tue Dec 23n/a10:5410:54
19.4/==/KOLRKolanoor-1153.8Tue Dec 23n/a10:5910:59
19.5/==/OEAOdela-1149.2Tue Dec 23n/a11:0311:03
19.6/==/PTKPPotkapalli-1145.0Tue Dec 23n/a11:0711:07
19.7/==/BGSFBisugir Shari...-1134.5Tue Dec 23n/a11:1611:16
19.8/==/JMKTJammikunta-1128.1Tue Dec 23n/a11:2211:22
19.9/==/OPLUppal-1116.2Tue Dec 23n/a11:3311:33
19.10/==/HSPHasanparthi R...-1104.3Tue Dec 23n/a11:4411:44
19.11/==/KMPTKomatipalli-1098.0Tue Dec 23n/a11:5011:50
19.12/==/KZJEKazipet E Cab...-1093.5Tue Dec 23n/a11:5411:54
19.13/==/KZJTKazipet Town-1093.5Tue Dec 23n/a11:5411:54
19.14/==/KZJFKazipet F Cab...-1092.7Tue Dec 23n/a11:5511:55
20/==/WLWarangal-1083.9Tue Dec 23n/a12:0312:05
20.1/==/SQZVanchangiri-1077.0Tue Dec 23n/a12:1112:11
20.2/==/CLEChintalpalli-1071.5Tue Dec 23n/a12:1512:15
20.3/==/YGLYelgur-1063.8Tue Dec 23n/a12:2212:22
20.4/==/NKDNekonda-1054.2Tue Dec 23n/a12:3012:30
20.5/==/INKIntakanne-1044.7Tue Dec 23n/a12:3812:38
20.6/==/KDMKesamudram-1038.7Tue Dec 23n/a12:4312:43
20.7/==/TAATadla Pusapal...-1029.6Tue Dec 23n/a12:5012:50
20.8/==/MABDMahbubabad-1023.8Tue Dec 23n/a12:5512:55
20.9/==/GUUGundratimadug...-1012.2Tue Dec 23n/a13:0513:05
20.10/==/GLAGarla-1004.1Tue Dec 23n/a13:1213:12
20.11/==/DKJDornakal Junc...-999.4Tue Dec 23n/a13:1613:16
20.12/==/PPYPapatapalli-991.0Tue Dec 23n/a13:2313:23
20.13/==/MLMGMallemadugu-985.3Tue Dec 23n/a13:2813:28
21/==/KMTKhammam-976.4Tue Dec 23n/a13:3513:37
21.1/==/PNDPPandillapalli-967.0Tue Dec 23n/a13:4913:49
21.2/==/CKNChinta Kani-960.9Tue Dec 23n/a13:5713:57
21.3/==/NVCNagalwancha-954.4Tue Dec 23n/a14:0614:06
21.4/==/BKLBona Kalu-948.5Tue Dec 23n/a14:1414:14
21.5/==/MTMIMotimari-938.0Tue Dec 23n/a14:2814:28
21.6/==/MDRMadhira-931.6Tue Dec 23n/a14:3614:36
21.7/==/TNGMTondalagopava...-922.5Tue Dec 23n/a14:4814:48
21.8/==/YPErrupalem-916.1Tue Dec 23n/a14:5714:57
21.9/==/GNNGangineni-905.7Tue Dec 23n/a15:1115:11
21.10/==/CVVCheruvu Madha...-898.6Tue Dec 23n/a15:2015:20
21.11/==/KIKondapalli-891.6Tue Dec 23n/a15:2915:29
21.12/==/RYPRayanapadu-885.9Tue Dec 23n/a15:3715:37
21.13/==/NWBVVijayawada No...-877.5Tue Dec 23n/a15:4815:48
22/==/BZAVijayawada Ju...-876.0Tue Dec 23n/a15:5016:05
22.1/==/KCCKrishna Canal...-871.3Tue Dec 23n/a16:0916:09
22.2/==/KAQKolanukonda-867.9Tue Dec 23n/a16:1216:12
22.3/==/PVDPeddavadlapud...-864.1Tue Dec 23n/a16:1616:16
22.4/==/CLVRChiluvur-860.2Tue Dec 23n/a16:1916:19
22.5/==/MODMorampudi-857.8Tue Dec 23n/a16:2116:21
22.6/==/DIGDuggirala-854.4Tue Dec 23n/a16:2416:24
22.7/==/KLXKolakalur-850.8Tue Dec 23n/a16:2816:28
23/==/TELTenali Juncti...-844.7Tue Dec 23n/a16:3316:35
23.1/==/VRUValiveru-837.4Tue Dec 23n/a16:4016:40
23.2/==/TSRTsunduru-833.2Tue Dec 23n/a16:4316:43
23.3/==/MDKUModukuru-829.6Tue Dec 23n/a16:4616:46
23.4/==/NDONidubrolu-822.7Tue Dec 23n/a16:5116:51
23.5/==/MCVMMachavaram-817.7Tue Dec 23n/a16:5516:55
23.6/==/APLAppikatla-810.9Tue Dec 23n/a17:0017:00
23.7/==/BPPBapatla-802.1Tue Dec 23n/a17:0617:06
23.8/==/SPFStuartpuram-795.3Tue Dec 23n/a17:1117:11
23.9/==/IPPMIpurupalem-791.3Tue Dec 23n/a17:1417:14
23.10/==/IPPNIpurupalem Ha...-791.2Tue Dec 23n/a17:1417:14
24/==/CLXChirala-787.1Tue Dec 23n/a17:1717:19
24.1/==/JAQJandrapeta-783.9Tue Dec 23n/a17:2217:22
24.2/==/VTMVetapalem-779.2Tue Dec 23n/a17:2617:26
24.3/==/KPLLKottapandilla...-775.7Tue Dec 23n/a17:2917:29
24.4/==/KVDUKadavakuduru-771.4Tue Dec 23n/a17:3317:33
24.5/==/CJMChinnaganjam-766.8Tue Dec 23n/a17:3717:37
24.6/==/UGDUppugunduru-760.2Tue Dec 23n/a17:4217:42
24.7/==/RPRLRaparla Halt-755.9Tue Dec 23n/a17:4617:46
24.8/==/ANBAmmanabrolu-752.6Tue Dec 23n/a17:4917:49
24.9/==/KRVKaravadi-746.3Tue Dec 23n/a17:5517:55
25/==/OGLOngole-737.7Tue Dec 23n/a18:0218:04
25.1/==/SDMSurareddipale...-727.4Tue Dec 23n/a18:1118:11
25.2/==/TNRTanguturu-719.1Tue Dec 23n/a18:1618:16
25.3/==/SKMSingarayakond...-709.5Tue Dec 23n/a18:2218:22
25.4/==/UPDUlavapadu-699.8Tue Dec 23n/a18:2818:28
25.5/==/TTUTettu-686.0Tue Dec 23n/a18:3718:37
25.6/==/KVZKavali-671.7Tue Dec 23n/a18:4618:46
25.7/==/SVPMSri Venkatesw...-659.4Tue Dec 23n/a18:5418:54
25.8/==/BTTRBitragunta-655.3Tue Dec 23n/a18:5618:56
25.9/==/AXRAlluru Road-648.7Tue Dec 23n/a19:0019:00
25.10/==/TMCTalamanchi-637.2Tue Dec 23n/a19:0819:08
25.11/==/KJJKodavaluru-632.4Tue Dec 23n/a19:1119:11
25.12/==/PGUPadugupadu-625.0Tue Dec 23n/a19:1519:15
26/==/NLRNellore-620.9Tue Dec 23n/a19:1819:20
26.1/==/NLSNellore South-619.0Tue Dec 23n/a19:2519:25
26.2/==/VDEVedayapalem-613.7Tue Dec 23n/a19:3819:38
26.3/==/VKTVenkatachalam-604.4Tue Dec 23n/a20:0020:00
26.4/==/KMLPKommarapudi-597.7Tue Dec 23n/a20:1620:16
26.5/==/MBLManubolu-592.0Tue Dec 23n/a20:3020:30
27/==/GDRGudur Junctio...-582.5Tue Dec 23n/a20:5320:55
27.1/==/ODUROdur-574.0Tue Dec 23n/a21:0421:04
27.2/==/PYAPedapariya-567.9Tue Dec 23n/a21:1021:10
27.3/==/NYPNayadupeta-554.8Tue Dec 23n/a21:2421:24
27.4/==/DVRDoravari Chat...-543.3Tue Dec 23n/a21:3621:36
27.5/==/PELPolireddipale...-535.8Tue Dec 23n/a21:4421:44
27.6/==/SPESullurupeta-527.6Tue Dec 23n/a21:5321:53
27.7/==/AKATAkkampet-522.1Tue Dec 23n/a21:5921:59
27.8/==/TADATada-515.1Tue Dec 23n/a22:0622:06
27.9/==/AKMArambakkam-507.6Tue Dec 23n/a22:1422:14
27.10/==/ELRElavur-497.9Tue Dec 23n/a22:2422:24
27.11/==/GPDGummidipundi-492.4Tue Dec 23n/a22:3022:30
27.12/==/KVPKavaraippetta...-486.5Tue Dec 23n/a22:3622:36
27.13/==/PONPonneri-479.8Tue Dec 23n/a22:4322:43
27.14/==/APBAnuppambattu-475.1Tue Dec 23n/a22:4822:48
27.15/==/MJRMinjur-471.0Tue Dec 23n/a22:5322:53
27.16/==/NPKMNandiambakkam-468.7Tue Dec 23n/a22:5522:55
27.17/==/AIPAttipattu-467.1Tue Dec 23n/a22:5722:57
27.18/==/AIPPAttipattu Pud...-465.4Tue Dec 23n/a22:5922:59
27.19/==/ENREnnore-461.1Tue Dec 23n/a23:0323:03
27.20/==/KAVMKathivakkam-459.5Tue Dec 23n/a23:0523:05
27.21/==/WCNWimco Nagar-456.6Tue Dec 23n/a23:0823:08
27.22/==/TVTTiruvottiyur-454.1Tue Dec 23n/a23:1123:11
27.23/==/VOCV.0.C. Nagar-451.6Tue Dec 23n/a23:1323:13
27.24/==/TNPTondiarpet-450.1Tue Dec 23n/a23:1523:15
27.25/==/KOKKorukkupet-449.2Tue Dec 23n/a23:1623:16
27.26/==/BBQBasin Bridge ...-447.1Tue Dec 23n/a23:1823:18
27.27/==/MMCCChennai Moore...-445.7Tue Dec 23n/a23:1923:19
28/==/MASChennai Centr...-445.1Tue Dec 23n/a23:2023:45
28.1/==/BBQBasin Bridge ...-443.0Tue Dec 23n/a23:4723:47
28.2/==/VJMVyasarpadi Je...-441.0Tue Dec 23n/a23:4923:49
28.3/==/VPYVyasarpadi-440.9Tue Dec 23n/a23:4923:49
28.4/==/PERPerambur-439.6Tue Dec 23n/a23:5023:50
28.5/==/PCWPerambur Carr...-439.0Tue Dec 23n/a23:5123:51
28.6/==/PEWPerambur Loco...-437.5Tue Dec 23n/a23:5223:52
28.7/==/VLKVillivakkam-435.8Tue Dec 23n/a23:5423:54
28.8/==/KOTRKorattur-433.0Tue Dec 23n/a23:5623:56
28.9/==/PVMPattaravakkam-431.1Tue Dec 23n/a23:5823:58
28.10/==/ABUAmbattur-429.6Tue Dec 23n/a23:5923:59
28.11/==/TMVLTirumullaivay...-427.9Wed Dec 24n/a00:0100:01
28.12/==/ANNRAnnanur-426.8Wed Dec 24n/a00:0200:02
28.13/==/AVDAvadi-424.1Wed Dec 24n/a00:0500:05
28.14/==/HCHindu College-421.2Wed Dec 24n/a00:0700:07
28.15/==/PABPattabiram-420.1Wed Dec 24n/a00:0800:08
28.16/==/PRWSPattabiram We...-418.6Wed Dec 24n/a00:1000:10
28.17/==/NECNemilicherry ...-417.9Wed Dec 24n/a00:1000:10
28.18/==/TITiruninravur-416.1Wed Dec 24n/a00:1200:12
28.19/==/VEUVeppampattu-412.9Wed Dec 24n/a00:1500:15
28.20/==/SVRSevvapet Road-409.4Wed Dec 24n/a00:1800:18
28.21/==/PTLRPutlur Halt-406.2Wed Dec 24n/a00:2100:21
28.22/==/TRLTiruvallur-403.4Wed Dec 24n/a00:2400:24
28.23/==/EGTEgattur Halt-400.2Wed Dec 24n/a00:2700:27
28.24/==/KBTKadambattur-397.7Wed Dec 24n/a00:2900:29
28.25/==/SPAMSenji Panamba...-394.7Wed Dec 24n/a00:3200:32
28.26/==/MAFManavur-392.2Wed Dec 24n/a00:3400:34
28.27/==/TOTiruvalangadu-386.9Wed Dec 24n/a00:3900:39
28.28/==/MSUMosur-384.1Wed Dec 24n/a00:4200:42
28.29/==/PLMGPuliyamangala...-382.6Wed Dec 24n/a00:4300:43
28.30/==/AJJArakkonam Jun...-376.5Wed Dec 24n/a00:4900:49
28.31/==/MLPMMelpakkam-375.4Wed Dec 24n/a00:5000:50
28.32/==/CTREChitteri-367.3Wed Dec 24n/a00:5700:57
28.33/==/AVNAnavardikhanp...-364.8Wed Dec 24n/a00:5900:59
28.34/==/MDVEMahendra Vadi-358.6Wed Dec 24n/a01:0501:05
28.35/==/SHUSholinghur-354.8Wed Dec 24n/a01:0901:09
28.36/==/TUGThalangai-347.4Wed Dec 24n/a01:1601:16
28.37/==/MRLMMarudalam-345.5Wed Dec 24n/a01:1701:17
28.38/==/WJRWalajah Road ...-340.1Wed Dec 24n/a01:2201:22
28.39/==/MCNMukundarayapu...-332.2Wed Dec 24n/a01:3001:30
28.40/==/THLTiruvalam-327.4Wed Dec 24n/a01:3401:34
28.41/==/SVURSevur-321.3Wed Dec 24n/a01:4001:40
29/==/KPDKatpadi Junct...-315.7Wed Dec 24n/a01:4501:50
29.1/==/LTILatteri-307.7Wed Dec 24n/a01:5701:57
29.2/==/VJVirinchipuram-303.2Wed Dec 24n/a02:0202:02
29.3/==/KVNKavanur-297.1Wed Dec 24n/a02:0702:07
29.4/==/GYMGudiyattam-291.2Wed Dec 24n/a02:1302:13
29.5/==/MEHMelalathur-286.2Wed Dec 24n/a02:1702:17
29.6/==/VLTValathoor-281.1Wed Dec 24n/a02:2202:22
29.7/==/MPIMelpatti-275.4Wed Dec 24n/a02:2702:27
29.8/==/PCKMPachchakuppam-269.4Wed Dec 24n/a02:3302:33
29.9/==/ABAmbur-263.5Wed Dec 24n/a02:3802:38
29.10/==/VGMVinnamangalam-255.6Wed Dec 24n/a02:4602:46
29.11/==/VNVaniyambadi-247.3Wed Dec 24n/a02:5402:54
29.12/==/KDYKettandapatti-238.9Wed Dec 24n/a03:0103:01
30/==/JTJJolarpettai J...-231.8Wed Dec 24n/a03:0803:10
30.1/==/TPTTirupattur-224.7Wed Dec 24n/a03:1503:15
30.2/==/MOLKMolakarampatt...-220.2Wed Dec 24n/a03:1903:19
30.3/==/KEYKagankarai-213.6Wed Dec 24n/a03:2403:24
30.4/==/KNNTKunnathur-207.6Wed Dec 24n/a03:2803:28
30.5/==/SLYSamalpatti-201.5Wed Dec 24n/a03:3303:33
30.6/==/DSTDasampatti-192.8Wed Dec 24n/a03:3903:39
30.7/==/DPIDoddampatti-184.7Wed Dec 24n/a03:4503:45
30.8/==/MAPMorappur-177.4Wed Dec 24n/a03:5103:51
30.9/==/TNGRThonganur-171.2Wed Dec 24n/a03:5503:55
30.10/==/BDYBuddireddippa...-164.8Wed Dec 24n/a04:0004:00
30.11/==/BQIBommidi-154.8Wed Dec 24n/a04:0804:08
30.12/==/LCRLokur-144.7Wed Dec 24n/a04:1504:15
30.13/==/DSPTDanishpet-135.4Wed Dec 24n/a04:2204:22
30.14/==/TNTTinnappatti-128.3Wed Dec 24n/a04:2704:27
30.15/==/KPPRKaruppur-118.2Wed Dec 24n/a04:3504:35
30.16/==/MGSJMagnesite Jun...-115.0Wed Dec 24n/a04:3704:37
31/==/SASalem Junctio...-111.6Wed Dec 24n/a04:4004:45
31.1/==/NEANeykkarapatti-104.5Wed Dec 24n/a04:5404:54
31.2/==/VRPDVirapandy Roa...-101.5Wed Dec 24n/a04:5704:57
31.3/==/DVBHMakudan Virap...-97.1Wed Dec 24n/a05:0305:03
31.4/==/DCMagudanchavad...-90.7Wed Dec 24n/a05:1105:11
31.5/==/MVPMMavelipalaiya...-78.1Wed Dec 24n/a05:2605:26
31.6/==/SGESankaridurg-73.0Wed Dec 24n/a05:3205:32
31.7/==/ANUAnangur-65.5Wed Dec 24n/a05:4105:41
31.8/==/CVKaveri-55.1Wed Dec 24n/a05:5405:54
32/==/EDErode Junctio...-50.2Wed Dec 24n/a06:0006:10
32.1/==/TPMTotiyapalayam-43.8Wed Dec 24n/a06:1506:15
32.2/==/PYPerundurai-36.6Wed Dec 24n/a06:2006:20
32.3/==/IGRIngur-31.1Wed Dec 24n/a06:2406:24
32.4/==/VZVijayamangala...-23.3Wed Dec 24n/a06:3006:30
32.5/==/UKLUttukuli-13.8Wed Dec 24n/a06:3806:38
32.6/==/KUYTiruppur Kuli...-10.4Wed Dec 24n/a06:4006:40
33/==/TUPTiruppur»0.0Wed Dec 24n/a06:4806:50
33.1/==/VNJTiruppur Vanj...8.2Wed Dec 24n/a06:5706:57
33.2/==/SNOTiruppur Soma...17.6Wed Dec 24n/a07:0607:06
33.3/==/SUUSulur Road26.2Wed Dec 24n/a07:1307:13
33.4/==/IGUIrugur Juncti...32.6Wed Dec 24n/a07:1907:19
33.5/==/SHISinganallur36.2Wed Dec 24n/a07:2207:22
33.6/==/PLMDPilamedu41.1Wed Dec 24n/a07:2707:27
33.7/==/CBFCoimbatore No...47.5Wed Dec 24n/a07:3207:32
34/==/CBECoimbatore Ma...50.5Wed Dec 24n/a07:3507:40
34.1/==/PTJPodanur Junct...56.3Wed Dec 24n/a07:4807:48
34.2/==/MDKIMadukarai66.2Wed Dec 24n/a08:0308:03
34.3/==/ETMDEttimadai71.4Wed Dec 24n/a08:1008:10
34.4/==/WRAWalayar80.2Wed Dec 24n/a08:2308:23
34.5/==/CLMDChullimada84.6Wed Dec 24n/a08:2908:29
34.6/==/KJKDKanjikode92.5Wed Dec 24n/a08:4108:41
34.7/==/KTKUKottekad99.6Wed Dec 24n/a08:5108:51
35/==/PGTPalakkad Junc...105.8Wed Dec 24n/a09:0009:05
35.1/==/PLLParli114.8Wed Dec 24n/a09:1009:10
35.2/==/MNYMankara122.2Wed Dec 24n/a09:1409:14
35.3/==/LDYLakkiti130.0Wed Dec 24n/a09:1909:19
35.4/==/PLPMPalappuram134.0Wed Dec 24n/a09:2109:21
36/==/OTPOttappalam137.5Wed Dec 24n/a09:2309:25
36.1/==/MNURMannanur144.6Wed Dec 24n/a09:5009:50
37/==/SRRShoranur Junc...150.4Wed Dec 24n/a10:1010:20
37.1/==/BPZABharathapuzha...151.3Wed Dec 24n/a10:2110:21
37.2/==/VTKVallathol Nag...154.3Wed Dec 24n/a10:2510:25
37.3/==/MUCMullurkara158.3Wed Dec 24n/a10:3010:30
38/==/WKIWadakkanchery166.9Wed Dec 24n/a10:4110:42
38.1/==/MGKMulangunnathu...174.0Wed Dec 24n/a10:5010:50
38.2/==/PNQThrissur Punk...181.0Wed Dec 24n/a10:5710:57
39/==/TCRThrissur183.3Wed Dec 24n/a11:0011:03
39.1/==/OLROllur189.9Wed Dec 24n/a11:0911:09
39.2/==/PUKPudukkad196.8Wed Dec 24n/a11:1511:15
39.3/==/NYINellayi200.7Wed Dec 24n/a11:1811:18
40/==/IJKIrinjalakkuda207.1Wed Dec 24n/a11:2411:25
41/==/CKIChalakkudy213.5Wed Dec 24n/a11:3211:33
41.1/==/DINRDivine Nagar215.7Wed Dec 24n/a11:3511:35
41.2/==/KRANKoratti Angad...219.4Wed Dec 24n/a11:3811:38
41.3/==/KUCKarukkutty223.9Wed Dec 24n/a11:4311:43
42/==/AFKAngamaly for ...228.7Wed Dec 24n/a11:4711:48
42.1/==/CWRChovvara234.7Wed Dec 24n/a11:5611:56
43/==/AWYAluva237.9Wed Dec 24n/a12:0012:02
43.1/==/KLMRKalamassery244.0Wed Dec 24n/a12:1212:12
43.2/==/IPLIdappally248.7Wed Dec 24n/a12:2012:20
44/==/ERNErnakulam Tow...254.8Wed Dec 24n/a12:3012:32
44.1/-=/ERSCErnakulam C C...256.4Wed Dec 24n/a12:4312:43
45/-=/ERSErnakulam Jun...257.3Wed Dec 24n/a12:5012:55
45.1/--/TNUTirunettur261.8Wed Dec 24n/a12:5912:59
45.2/--/KUMMKumbalam265.0Wed Dec 24n/a13:0213:02
45.3/--/ARORAroor Halt268.8Wed Dec 24n/a13:0613:06
45.4/--/EZPEzhuppunna275.6Wed Dec 24n/a13:1313:13
45.5/--/TUVRTuravur280.8Wed Dec 24n/a13:1713:17
45.6/--/VAYVayalar284.4Wed Dec 24n/a13:2113:21
46/--/SRTLCherthala290.7Wed Dec 24n/a13:2713:28
46.1/--/TRVZTiruvizha296.6Wed Dec 24n/a13:3513:35
46.2/--/MAKMMararikkulam301.7Wed Dec 24n/a13:4013:40
46.3/--/KAVRKalavur Halt305.4Wed Dec 24n/a13:4413:44
46.4/--/TMPYTumboli310.8Wed Dec 24n/a13:5013:50
47/--/ALLPAlappuzha314.8Wed Dec 24n/a13:5513:57
47.1/--/PNPRPunnapura319.8Wed Dec 24n/a14:0114:01
47.2/--/PUPRPunnapra322.0Wed Dec 24n/a14:0314:03
48%=-/AMPAAmbalappuzha327.0Wed Dec 24n/a14:0714:09
48.1%==%TZHTakazhi332.7Wed Dec 24n/a14:1514:15
48.2%==%KVTAKaruvatta Hal...339.4Wed Dec 24n/a14:2114:21
49/==%HADHarippad344.9Wed Dec 24n/a14:2714:29
49.1/==/CHPDCheppad Halt350.5Wed Dec 24n/a14:3714:37
50/==/KYJKayamkulam Ju...358.2Wed Dec 24n/a14:4814:50
50.1/==/OCROchira364.2Wed Dec 24n/a14:5814:58
50.2/==/KPYKarunagappall...371.9Wed Dec 24n/a15:0815:08
50.3/==/STKTSasthamkotta379.6Wed Dec 24n/a15:1915:19
50.4/==/MQOMunroturuttu382.5Wed Dec 24n/a15:2315:23
50.5/==/PRNDPerinad389.9Wed Dec 24n/a15:3315:33
51/==/QLNKollam Juncti...399.0Wed Dec 24n/a15:4515:50
51.1/==/IRPEravipuram403.6Wed Dec 24n/a15:5615:56
51.2/==/MYYMayyanad407.9Wed Dec 24n/a16:0216:02
51.3/==/PVUParavur411.4Wed Dec 24n/a16:0616:06
51.4/==/KFIKappil416.0Wed Dec 24n/a16:1216:12
51.5/==/EVAEdavai418.8Wed Dec 24n/a16:1616:16
51.6/==/VAKVarkala Sivag...422.7Wed Dec 24n/a16:2116:21
51.7/==/AMYAkathumuri429.2Wed Dec 24n/a16:3016:30
51.8/==/KVUKadakavur431.8Wed Dec 24n/a16:3316:33
51.9/==/CRYChirayinkeezh...434.9Wed Dec 24n/a16:3716:37
51.10/==/PGZPerunguzhi439.0Wed Dec 24n/a16:4316:43
51.11/==/MQUMurukkampuzha442.3Wed Dec 24n/a16:4716:47
51.12/==/KXPKaniyapuram446.3Wed Dec 24n/a16:5216:52
51.13/==/KZKKazhakkuttam450.3Wed Dec 24n/a16:5716:57
51.14/==/VELITrivandrum Ve...453.4Wed Dec 24n/a17:0117:01
51.15/==/KCVLTrivandrum Ko...456.6Wed Dec 24n/a17:0617:06
51.16/==/TVPThiruvanantha...461.3Wed Dec 24n/a17:1217:12
52/==/TVCTrivandrum Ce...463.6Wed Dec 24n/a17:15
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site