Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Tue Sep 2, 2014 05:10:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
The 1DJ Delhi Jn. Jind passenger train will be rescheduled to depart from Delhi Jn. at 12.25 p.m (noon) instead of 11.55 a.m for 5 days ( from 2.12.10 to 6.12.10)
Fri Nov 26, 2010 (08:00PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 54032

54031/Delhi - Jind Passenger (UnReserved)

OLD Time-Table. New TT will soon be available.
Sep 01 2013 (6:51PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
???
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

20 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1DLIOld Delhi Jun...-5.8Tue Sep 02n/a11:45
2DKZDelhi KishanG...-2.9Tue Sep 02n/a11:5912:00
3VVKPVivekanand Pu...-1.2Tue Sep 02n/a12:0512:06
4DBSI»Dayabasti»0.0Tue Sep 02n/a12:0912:10
5SSBShakur Basti4.1Tue Sep 02n/a12:1712:18
6MGLPMangolpuri8.3Tue Sep 02n/a12:2512:26
7NNONangloi11.5Tue Sep 02n/a12:3112:32
8MQCMundka14.4Tue Sep 02n/a12:3712:38
9GHEGhevra17.4Tue Sep 02n/a12:4312:44
10BGZBahadurgarh24.0Tue Sep 02n/a12:5312:54
11ASEAsaudah32.1Tue Sep 02n/a13:0313:04
12ROHNRohed Nagar H...37.3Tue Sep 02n/a13:1013:11
13SPZSampla42.0Tue Sep 02n/a13:1713:18
14ISMIsmaila Harya...45.5Tue Sep 02n/a13:2313:24
15KRZKharawar52.3Tue Sep 02n/a13:3213:33
16ABOAsthal Bohar ...58.2Tue Sep 02n/a13:4013:41
17ROKRohtak Juncti...64.3Tue Sep 02n/a13:4513:50
18SMFSamar Gopalpu...74.9Tue Sep 02n/a14:0614:07
19KHVKarainthi82.6Tue Sep 02n/a14:1514:16
20KZHKila Zafargar...90.2Tue Sep 02n/a14:2614:27
21JNAJulana95.7Tue Sep 02n/a14:3414:35
22JJTJai Jai Wanti101.7Tue Sep 02n/a14:4214:43
23KIUKinana108.9Tue Sep 02n/a14:5114:52
24BSPHBishanpur Har...114.3Tue Sep 02n/a14:5915:00
25JINDJind Junction121.4Tue Sep 02n/a15:20
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom