Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Jul 24, 2014 01:38:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
The 1DJ Delhi Jn. Jind passenger train will be rescheduled to depart from Delhi Jn. at 12.25 p.m (noon) instead of 11.55 a.m for 5 days ( from 2.12.10 to 6.12.10)
Fri Nov 26, 2010 (08:00PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 54032

54031/Delhi - Jind Passenger (UnReserved)

Sep 01 2013 (6:51PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
???
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

20 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1DLIOld Delhi Jun...-5.8Thu Jul 24n/a11:45
2DKZDelhi KishanG...-2.9Thu Jul 24n/a11:5912:00
3VVKPVivekanand Pu...-1.2Thu Jul 24n/a12:0512:06
4DBSI»Dayabasti»0.0Thu Jul 24n/a12:0912:10
5SSBShakur Basti4.1Thu Jul 24n/a12:1712:18
6MGLPMangolpuri8.3Thu Jul 24n/a12:2512:26
7NNONangloi11.5Thu Jul 24n/a12:3112:32
8MQCMundka14.4Thu Jul 24n/a12:3712:38
9GHEGhevra17.4Thu Jul 24n/a12:4312:44
10BGZBahadurgarh24.0Thu Jul 24n/a12:5312:54
11ASEAsaudah32.1Thu Jul 24n/a13:0313:04
12ROHNRohed Nagar H...37.3Thu Jul 24n/a13:1013:11
13SPZSampla42.0Thu Jul 24n/a13:1713:18
14ISMIsmaila Harya...45.5Thu Jul 24n/a13:2313:24
15KRZKharawar52.3Thu Jul 24n/a13:3213:33
16ABOAsthal Bohar ...58.2Thu Jul 24n/a13:4013:41
17ROKRohtak Juncti...64.3Thu Jul 24n/a13:4513:50
18SMFSamar Gopalpu...74.9Thu Jul 24n/a14:0614:07
19KHVKarainthi82.6Thu Jul 24n/a14:1514:16
20KZHKila Zafargar...90.2Thu Jul 24n/a14:2614:27
21JNAJulana95.7Thu Jul 24n/a14:3414:35
22JJTJai Jai Wanti101.7Thu Jul 24n/a14:4214:43
23KIUKinana108.9Thu Jul 24n/a14:5114:52
24BSPHBishanpur Har...114.3Thu Jul 24n/a14:5915:00
25JINDJind Junction121.4Thu Jul 24n/a15:20
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom