Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Aug 2, 2014 12:06:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
The 1DJ Delhi Jn. Jind passenger train will be rescheduled to depart from Delhi Jn. at 12.25 p.m (noon) instead of 11.55 a.m for 5 days ( from 2.12.10 to 6.12.10)
Fri Nov 26, 2010 (08:00PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 54032

54031/Delhi - Jind Passenger (UnReserved)

Sep 01 2013 (6:51PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
???
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

20 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1DLIOld Delhi Jun...-5.8Sat Aug 02on time11:45
2DKZDelhi KishanG...-2.9Sat Aug 02on time11:5912:00
3VVKPVivekanand Pu...-1.2Sat Aug 02on time12:0512:06
4DBSI»Dayabasti»0.0Sat Aug 02on time12:0912:10
5SSBShakur Basti4.1Sat Aug 02on time12:1712:18
6MGLPMangolpuri8.3Sat Aug 02on time12:2512:26
7NNONangloi11.5Sat Aug 02on time12:3112:32
8MQCMundka14.4Sat Aug 02on time12:3712:38
9GHEGhevra17.4Sat Aug 02on time12:4312:44
10BGZBahadurgarh24.0Sat Aug 02on time12:5312:54
11ASEAsaudah32.1Sat Aug 02on time13:0313:04
12ROHNRohed Nagar H...37.3Sat Aug 02on time13:1013:11
13SPZSampla42.0Sat Aug 02on time13:1713:18
14ISMIsmaila Harya...45.5Sat Aug 02on time13:2313:24
15KRZKharawar52.3Sat Aug 02on time13:3213:33
16ABOAsthal Bohar ...58.2Sat Aug 02on time13:4013:41
17ROKRohtak Juncti...64.3Sat Aug 02on time13:4513:50
18SMFSamar Gopalpu...74.9Sat Aug 02on time14:0614:07
19KHVKarainthi82.6Sat Aug 02on time14:1514:16
20KZHKila Zafargar...90.2Sat Aug 02on time14:2614:27
21JNAJulana95.7Sat Aug 02on time14:3414:35
22JJTJai Jai Wanti101.7Sat Aug 02on time14:4214:43
23KIUKinana108.9Sat Aug 02on time14:5114:52
24BSPHBishanpur Har...114.3Sat Aug 02on time14:5915:00
25JINDJind Junction121.4Sat Aug 02on time15:20
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom