Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Fri Nov 28, 2014 20:07:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Will temporarily halt at Melmaruvathur from December 10, 2014 to February 3, 2015..
Wed Nov 26, 2014 (03:44PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 14260

14259/Rameswaram-Varanasi Weekly Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Nov 26 (3:44PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Wed May 05, 2010
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco/Rake Reversals
ALD/Allahabad Junction (10);
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-SLR-GEN-GEN-S1-S2-S3-S4-S5-S6-S7-A1-B1- GEN-GEN-GEN-SLR
Loco
Loco Link: RMM to VM - TNP WDM 2/3A VM to ET...
Read more...
- ET WAM 4 ET to BSB - ET WDM 2
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: 4h 19m ago

352 intermediate Stations

Wed Departure: Crossed PPI/Pipariya (3) @ 15:39 55m late

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1|--|RMMRameswaram-461.8Wed Nov 26on time23:00
1.1|--|PBMPamban-451.6Wed Nov 26on time23:1023:10
1.2|--|MMMMandapam-444.6Wed Nov 26on time23:1723:17
1.3|--|MCMandapam Camp-442.0Wed Nov 26on time23:2023:20
1.4|--|PPVLPirappanvalas...-431.8Wed Nov 26on time23:3023:30
1.5|--|UCPUchippuli-428.2Wed Nov 26on time23:3323:33
1.6|--|VTVValantaravai-417.1Wed Nov 26on time23:4423:44
2|--|RMDRamanathapura...-408.2Wed Nov 264m late23:5723:59
2.1|--|SQDSattirakkudi-392.5Thu Nov 274m late00:1200:12
3|--|PMKParamakudi-372.5Thu Nov 277m late00:3100:33
3.1|--|SUXSudiyur-358.7Thu Nov 278m late00:5000:50
4|--|MNMManamadurai J...-348.5Thu Nov 271m late00:5601:12
4.1|--|MNMEManamadurai E...-346.5Thu Nov 2712m late01:1501:15
4.2|--|MEKMMelakkonnakku...-337.8Thu Nov 2712m late01:2601:26
5|--|SVGASivaganga-328.1Thu Nov 278m late01:3401:36
5.1|--|NTSNattrasankott...-322.4Thu Nov 279m late01:4101:41
5.2|--|PNGIPanangudi-320.6Thu Nov 279m late01:4301:43
5.3|--|KALKallal-303.2Thu Nov 279m late01:5901:59
6|--|DKODevakottai Ro...-290.3Thu Nov 27n/a02:0202:03
7|--|KKDIKaraikkudi Ju...-285.6Thu Nov 279m early02:1502:25
7.1|--|KTYRKottaiyur-279.3Thu Nov 27on time02:3002:30
7.2|--|CTNDChettinad-274.2Thu Nov 27on time02:3502:35
7.3|--|TYMTirumayam-264.5Thu Nov 27on time02:4302:43
7.4|--|NMNNamanasamudra...-254.5Thu Nov 27on time02:5102:51
8|--|PDKTPudukkottai-248.7Thu Nov 274m late03:0003:02
8.1|--|VELVellanur-237.3Thu Nov 275m late03:1803:18
8.2|--|NTMNarthamalai-231.7Thu Nov 275m late03:2503:25
8.3|--|KUTRKulathur-225.5Thu Nov 275m late03:3403:34
8.4|--|KRURKeeranur-224.6Thu Nov 275m late03:3503:35
8.5|--|TNLRThondaimanall...-217.6Thu Nov 275m late03:4503:45
8.6|--|KRMGKumaramangala...-209.1Thu Nov 275m late03:5603:56
9|--|TPJTiruchchirapp...-195.7Thu Nov 27on time04:1004:30
9.1/=-|GOCPonmalai Gold...-192.9Thu Nov 2715m late04:3204:32
9.2|--|MCJManjattidal-190.5Thu Nov 2715m late04:3404:34
9.3|--|TRBTiruverumbur-185.6Thu Nov 2715m late04:3904:39
9.4|--|TOMTondamanpatti-180.5Thu Nov 2715m late04:4304:43
9.5|--|SGMSolgampatti-174.7Thu Nov 2715m late04:4804:48
9.6|--|AYNAiyanapuram-167.8Thu Nov 2715m late04:5404:54
9.7|--|BALBudalur-163.2Thu Nov 2715m late04:5804:58
9.8|--|ALKAlakkudi-155.6Thu Nov 2715m late05:0505:05
10|--|TJThanjavur Jun...-145.9Thu Nov 2719m late05:1705:19
10.1|--|TTTitte-136.0Thu Nov 2719m late05:2705:27
10.2|--|PVLPasupatikovil-130.7Thu Nov 2719m late05:3205:32
10.3|--|AZPAyyampet-128.5Thu Nov 2719m late05:3405:34
10.4|--|PDVPandaravadai-124.2Thu Nov 2719m late05:3705:37
10.5|--|PMLPapanasam-121.1Thu Nov 2719m late05:4005:40
10.6|--|SPLSundaraperuma...-115.6Thu Nov 2719m late05:4505:45
10.7|--|SWISwamimalai-113.8Thu Nov 2719m late05:4605:46
10.8|--|DSMDarasuram-110.7Thu Nov 2719m late05:4905:49
11|--|KMUKumbakonam-106.8Thu Nov 2717m late05:5005:52
11.1|--|TRMTirunagesvara...-101.9Thu Nov 2717m late06:0206:02
11.2|--|TDRTiruvidaimaru...-98.7Thu Nov 2717m late06:0806:08
11.3|--|ADTAduturai-95.3Thu Nov 2717m late06:1506:15
11.4|--|NPTNarasingampet-90.5Thu Nov 2717m late06:2506:25
11.5|--|KTMKutralam-84.1Thu Nov 2717m late06:3806:38
11.6|--|MYMalliyam-79.8Thu Nov 2717m late06:4606:46
12|--|MVMayiladuturai...-75.6Thu Nov 276m late06:4406:52
12.1|--|NIDNidur-71.4Thu Nov 2712m late06:5606:56
12.2|--|ANPAnandatandava...-69.0Thu Nov 2712m late06:5906:59
12.3|--|VDLVaithisvaran ...-61.4Thu Nov 2712m late07:0707:07
13|--|SYSirkazhi-55.7Thu Nov 2716m late07:1707:18
13.1|--|ARSArasur-52.3Thu Nov 2716m late07:2107:21
13.2|--|CLNKollidam-45.4Thu Nov 2716m late07:2807:28
13.3|--|VMPVallampadugai-43.2Thu Nov 2716m late07:3007:30
14|--|CDMChidambaram-38.5Thu Nov 2722m late07:4007:48
14.1|--|KIIKille-32.7Thu Nov 2728m late07:5307:53
14.2|--|POParangipettai-27.6Thu Nov 2728m late07:5707:57
14.3|--|PUCPuduchattiram-20.4Thu Nov 2728m late08:0408:04
14.4|--|ALPAlapakam-11.7Thu Nov 2728m late08:1108:11
14.5|--|CQSCapper Quarry-4.3Thu Nov 2728m late08:1708:17
15|--|CUPJCuddalore Por...»0.0Thu Nov 2727m late08:2008:22
15.1|--|CUDTiruppappuliy...4.1Thu Nov 2727m late08:3008:30
15.2|--|TDPRTirupadripuly...4.3Thu Nov 2727m late08:3108:31
15.3|--|VKPVarakalpattu9.4Thu Nov 2727m late08:4108:41
15.4|--|NPMNellikuppan13.8Thu Nov 2727m late08:5008:50
15.5|--|MBUMelpattam Bak...19.0Thu Nov 2727m late09:0109:01
15.6|--|PRTPanruti27.0Thu Nov 2727m late09:1709:17
15.7|--|TUYThiruthuraiyu...33.0Thu Nov 2727m late09:2909:29
15.8|--|SXRSerndanur38.5Thu Nov 2727m late09:4009:40
16/--|VMVillupuram Ju...46.9Thu Nov 27on time09:3009:45
16.1/==/MYPMundiyampakka...52.9Thu Nov 275m late09:5109:51
16.2/==/VVNVikravandi58.1Thu Nov 275m late09:5709:57
16.3/==%PEIPerani66.1Thu Nov 275m late10:0510:05
16.4%==%NMONedi Mollyanu...69.4Thu Nov 275m late10:0910:09
16.5%==%MTLMailam74.7Thu Nov 275m late10:1410:14
16.6%==%TMVTindivanam84.1Thu Nov 275m late10:2410:24
16.7%==%PCLMPanchalam91.1Thu Nov 275m late10:3110:31
16.8%==%OLAOlakur95.8Thu Nov 275m late10:3610:36
16.9%==%KSGLKarasangal100.3Thu Nov 275m late10:4110:41
16.10%==/TZDTozhuppedu105.4Thu Nov 275m late10:4610:46
16.11/==/ACKAcharapakkam111.4Thu Nov 275m late10:5310:53
16.12/==/MLMRMelmaruvathur114.3Thu Nov 275m late10:5610:56
16.13/==/PQMPakkam118.6Thu Nov 275m late11:0011:00
16.14/==%MMKMadurantakam125.2Thu Nov 275m late11:0711:07
16.15%=-/KGZKarunguzhi128.9Thu Nov 275m late11:1111:11
16.16/--/PTMPadalam136.7Thu Nov 275m late11:1911:19
16.17/-=%OVOtivakkam141.2Thu Nov 275m late11:2411:24
16.18%==%TRXTirumani146.8Thu Nov 275m late11:3011:30
17%==/CGLChengalpattu ...149.8Thu Nov 2710m late11:3811:40
17.1/==/PWUParanur152.9Thu Nov 2710m late11:4511:45
17.2/==/SKLSingaperumal ...158.2Thu Nov 2710m late11:5411:54
17.3/==/MMNKMaraimalai Na...162.6Thu Nov 2710m late12:0112:01
17.4/==/CTMKattangulattu...163.9Thu Nov 2710m late12:0312:03
17.5/==/POTIPotheri165.9Thu Nov 2710m late12:0612:06
17.6/==/GIGuduvancheri169.4Thu Nov 2710m late12:1212:12
17.7/==/UPMUrappakkam172.3Thu Nov 2710m late12:1612:16
17.8/==/VDRVandalur175.3Thu Nov 2710m late12:2112:21
17.9/==/PRGLPerungulattur177.2Thu Nov 2710m late12:2412:24
17.10/==/TBMTambaram180.6Thu Nov 2710m late12:3012:30
17.11/==/TBMSTambaram Sana...182.6Thu Nov 2710m late12:3312:33
17.12/==/CMPChrompet184.5Thu Nov 2710m late12:3612:36
17.13/==/PVPallavaram186.7Thu Nov 2710m late12:4012:40
17.14/==/TLMTirusulam188.7Thu Nov 2710m late12:4312:43
17.15/==/MNMinambakkam189.8Thu Nov 2710m late12:4512:45
17.16/==/PZAPalavanthanga...191.1Thu Nov 2710m late12:4712:47
17.17/==/STMSt Thomas Mou...192.7Thu Nov 2710m late12:5012:50
17.18/==/GDYGuindy194.8Thu Nov 2710m late12:5312:53
17.19/==/SPSaidapet197.0Thu Nov 2710m late12:5712:57
17.20/==/MBMMambalam198.6Thu Nov 2710m late12:5912:59
17.21/==/MKKKodambakkam200.2Thu Nov 2710m late13:0213:02
17.22/==/NBKNungambakkam201.7Thu Nov 2710m late13:0413:04
17.23/==/MSCChennai Chetp...203.4Thu Nov 2710m late13:0713:07
18/==/MSChennai Egmor...205.3Thu Nov 27on time13:0013:15
18.1/==/MPKChennai Park206.7Thu Nov 27on time13:1713:17
18.2/==/MPKTChennai Park ...207.3Thu Nov 27on time13:1713:17
18.3/==/MSFChennai Fort208.0Thu Nov 27on time13:1813:18
18.4/==/MSBChennai Beach209.6Thu Nov 27on time13:2013:20
18.5/==/RPMRoyapuram211.0Thu Nov 27on time13:2113:21
18.6/==/WSTWashermanpet212.3Thu Nov 27on time13:2313:23
18.7/==/KOKKorukkupet214.0Thu Nov 27on time13:2413:24
18.8/==/TNPTondiarpet214.9Thu Nov 27on time13:2613:26
18.9/==/VOCV.0.C. Nagar216.4Thu Nov 27on time13:2713:27
18.10/==/TVTTiruvottiyur218.9Thu Nov 27on time13:3013:30
18.11/==/WCNWimco Nagar221.4Thu Nov 27on time13:3313:33
18.12/==/KAVMKathivakkam224.3Thu Nov 27on time13:3613:36
18.13/==/ENREnnore225.9Thu Nov 27on time13:3813:38
18.14/==/AIPPAttipattu Pud...230.2Thu Nov 27on time13:4213:42
18.15/==/AIPAttipattu231.9Thu Nov 27on time13:4413:44
18.16/==/NPKMNandiambakkam233.6Thu Nov 27on time13:4613:46
18.17/==/MJRMinjur235.8Thu Nov 27on time13:4813:48
18.18/==/APBAnuppambattu239.9Thu Nov 27on time13:5313:53
18.19/==/PONPonneri244.6Thu Nov 27on time13:5813:58
18.20/==/KVPKavaraippetta...251.3Thu Nov 27on time14:0514:05
18.21/==/GPDGummidipundi257.2Thu Nov 27on time14:1214:12
18.22/==/ELRElavur262.7Thu Nov 27on time14:1814:18
18.23/==/AKMArambakkam272.4Thu Nov 27on time14:2814:28
18.24/==/TADATada279.9Thu Nov 27on time14:3614:36
18.25/==/AKATAkkampet286.9Thu Nov 27on time14:4414:44
18.26/==/SPESullurupeta292.4Thu Nov 27on time14:5014:50
18.27/==/PELPolireddipale...300.6Thu Nov 27on time14:5914:59
18.28/==/DVRDoravari Chat...308.1Thu Nov 27on time15:0715:07
18.29/==/NYPNayadupeta319.6Thu Nov 27on time15:2015:20
18.30/==/PYAPedapariya332.7Thu Nov 27on time15:3415:34
18.31/==/ODUROdur338.8Thu Nov 27on time15:4115:41
19/==/GDRGudur Junctio...347.3Thu Nov 2713m late16:0316:05
19.1/==/MBLManubolu356.8Thu Nov 2713m late16:1116:11
19.2/==/KMLPKommarapudi362.5Thu Nov 2713m late16:1516:15
19.3/==/VKTVenkatachalam369.2Thu Nov 2713m late16:1916:19
19.4/==/VDEVedayapalem378.5Thu Nov 2713m late16:2516:25
19.5/==/NLSNellore South383.8Thu Nov 2713m late16:2916:29
20/==/NLRNellore385.8Thu Nov 2733m late16:5016:51
20.1/==/PGUPadugupadu389.8Thu Nov 2733m late16:5416:54
20.2/==/KJJKodavaluru397.2Thu Nov 2733m late16:5916:59
20.3/==/TMCTalamanchi402.0Thu Nov 2733m late17:0317:03
20.4/==/AXRAlluru Road413.5Thu Nov 2733m late17:1117:11
20.5/==/BTTRBitragunta420.1Thu Nov 2733m late17:1617:16
20.6/==/SVPMSri Venkatesw...424.2Thu Nov 2733m late17:1917:19
20.7/==/KVZKavali436.5Thu Nov 2733m late17:2817:28
20.8/==/TTUTettu450.8Thu Nov 2733m late17:3917:39
20.9/==/UPDUlavapadu464.6Thu Nov 2733m late17:4917:49
20.10/==/SKMSingarayakond...474.3Thu Nov 2733m late17:5617:56
20.11/==/TNRTanguturu483.9Thu Nov 2733m late18:0318:03
20.12/==/SDMSurareddipale...492.2Thu Nov 2733m late18:0918:09
21/==/OGLOngole502.5Thu Nov 2740m late18:2418:26
21.1/==/KRVKaravadi511.1Thu Nov 2741m late18:3218:32
21.2/==/ANBAmmanabrolu517.4Thu Nov 2741m late18:3618:36
21.3/==/RPRLRaparla Halt520.7Thu Nov 2741m late18:3818:38
21.4/==/UGDUppugunduru525.1Thu Nov 2741m late18:4118:41
21.5/==/CJMChinnaganjam531.6Thu Nov 2741m late18:4618:46
21.6/==/KVDUKadavakuduru536.2Thu Nov 2741m late18:4918:49
21.7/==/KPLLKottapandilla...540.5Thu Nov 2741m late18:5218:52
21.8/==/VTMVetapalem544.0Thu Nov 2741m late18:5418:54
21.9/==/JAQJandrapeta548.7Thu Nov 2741m late18:5718:57
21.10/==/CLXChirala551.9Thu Nov 2741m late18:5918:59
21.11/==/IPPNIpurupalem Ha...556.0Thu Nov 2741m late19:0219:02
21.12/==/IPPMIpurupalem556.1Thu Nov 2741m late19:0219:02
21.13/==/SPFStuartpuram560.1Thu Nov 2741m late19:0519:05
21.14/==/BPPBapatla566.9Thu Nov 2741m late19:0919:09
21.15/==/APLAppikatla575.7Thu Nov 2741m late19:1519:15
21.16/==/MCVMMachavaram582.5Thu Nov 2741m late19:2019:20
21.17/==/NDONidubrolu587.5Thu Nov 2741m late19:2319:23
21.18/==/MDKUModukuru594.4Thu Nov 2741m late19:2819:28
21.19/==/TSRTsunduru598.0Thu Nov 2741m late19:3019:30
21.20/==/VRUValiveru602.2Thu Nov 2741m late19:3319:33
22/==/TELTenali Juncti...609.5Thu Nov 27on time18:5718:58
22.1/==/KLXKolakalur615.6Thu Nov 27on time19:1119:11
22.2/==/DIGDuggirala619.2Thu Nov 27on time19:1919:19
22.3/==/MODMorampudi622.6Thu Nov 27on time19:2619:26
22.4/==/CLVRChiluvur625.1Thu Nov 27on time19:3119:31
22.5/==/PVDPeddavadiapud...628.9Thu Nov 27on time19:4019:40
22.6/==/KAQKolanukonda632.7Thu Nov 27on time19:4819:48
22.7/==/KCCKrishna Canal...636.1Thu Nov 27on time19:5519:55
23/==/BZAVijayawada Ju...640.8Thu Nov 275m late20:1020:20
23.1/==/NWBVVijayawada No...642.3Thu Nov 27on time20:2120:21
23.2/==/RYPRayanapadu650.7Thu Nov 27on time20:3020:30
23.3/==/KIKondapalli656.4Thu Nov 27on time20:3620:36
23.4/==/CVVCheruvu Madha...663.4Thu Nov 27on time20:4320:43
23.5/==/GNNGangineni670.5Thu Nov 27on time20:5020:50
23.6/==/YPErrupalem680.9Thu Nov 27on time21:0121:01
23.7/==/TNGMTondalagopava...687.3Thu Nov 27on time21:0721:07
23.8/==/MDRMadhira696.4Thu Nov 27on time21:1621:16
23.9/==/MTMIMotimari702.8Thu Nov 27on time21:2321:23
23.10/==/BKLBona Kalu713.3Thu Nov 27on time21:3321:33
23.11/==/NVCNagalwancha719.2Thu Nov 27on time21:3921:39
23.12/==/CKNChinta Kani725.7Thu Nov 27on time21:4621:46
23.13/==/PNDPPandillapalli731.8Thu Nov 27on time21:5221:52
23.14/==/KMTKhammam741.2Thu Nov 27on time22:0122:01
23.15/==/MLMGMallemadugu750.1Thu Nov 27on time22:1022:10
23.16/==/PPYPapatapalli755.8Thu Nov 27on time22:1622:16
23.17/==/DKJDornakal Junc...764.2Thu Nov 27on time22:2522:25
23.18/==/GLAGarla769.0Thu Nov 27on time22:2922:29
23.19/==/GUUGundratimadug...777.0Thu Nov 27on time22:3822:38
23.20/==/MABDMahbubabad788.6Thu Nov 27on time22:4922:49
23.21/==/TAATadla Pusapal...794.4Thu Nov 27on time22:5522:55
23.22/==/KDMKesamudram803.5Thu Nov 27on time23:0423:04
23.23/==/INKIntakanne809.5Thu Nov 27on time23:1023:10
23.24/==/NKDNekonda819.0Thu Nov 27on time23:2023:20
23.25/==/YGLYelgur828.6Thu Nov 27on time23:3023:30
23.26/==/CLEChintalpalli836.3Thu Nov 27on time23:3723:37
23.27/==/SQZVanchangiri841.8Thu Nov 27on time23:4323:43
24/==/WLWarangal848.7Thu Nov 277m early23:4300:04
24.1/==/KZJFKazipet F Cab...857.5Fri Nov 289m late00:1000:10
24.2/==/KZJTKazipet Town858.3Fri Nov 289m late00:1100:11
24.3/==/KZJEKazipet E Cab...858.3Fri Nov 289m late00:1100:11
24.4/==/KMPTKomatipalli862.8Fri Nov 289m late00:1400:14
24.5/==/HSPHasanparthi R...869.1Fri Nov 289m late00:1800:18
24.6/==/OPLUppal881.0Fri Nov 289m late00:2600:26
24.7/==/JMKTJammikunta892.9Fri Nov 289m late00:3500:35
24.8/==/BGSFBisugir Shari...899.3Fri Nov 289m late00:3900:39
24.9/==/PTKPPotkapalli909.8Fri Nov 289m late00:4600:46
24.10/==/OEAOdela914.0Fri Nov 289m late00:4900:49
24.11/==/KOLRKolanoor918.6Fri Nov 289m late00:5200:52
24.12/==/KYOPKottapally923.8Fri Nov 289m late00:5600:56
24.13/==/PDPLPeddapalli Ju...932.3Fri Nov 289m late01:0201:02
24.14/==/RGPMRaghavapuram940.1Fri Nov 289m late01:0701:07
25/==/RDMRamagundam949.9Fri Nov 2826m late01:3101:32
25.1/==/PPZPeddampet954.6Fri Nov 2826m late01:3601:36
25.2/==/MCIManchiryal963.6Fri Nov 2826m late01:4401:44
25.3/==/RVKHRavindrakhani970.2Fri Nov 2826m late01:5001:50
25.4/==/MMZMandamari973.9Fri Nov 2826m late01:5301:53
25.5/==/BPABellampalli983.5Fri Nov 2826m late02:0202:02
25.6/==/RECHRechni Road993.8Fri Nov 2826m late02:1102:11
25.7/==/RLWRepalliwada1000.2Fri Nov 2826m late02:1702:17
25.8/==/ASAFAsifabad Road1007.6Fri Nov 2826m late02:2302:23
25.9/==/RLTRalapet1015.5Fri Nov 2826m late02:3002:30
26/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaz...1022.0Fri Nov 2839m late02:4902:50
26.1/==/VEMVempalli1030.2Fri Nov 2839m late03:0503:05
26.2/==/SRURSirpur Town1039.9Fri Nov 2839m late03:2203:22
26.3/==/MKDIMakudi1051.2Fri Nov 2839m late03:4203:42
26.4/==/WIRRWirur1064.1Fri Nov 2839m late04:0404:04
26.5/==/VHGNWihirgaon1073.6Fri Nov 2839m late04:2104:21
26.6/==/MAGHManikgarh1082.2Fri Nov 2839m late04:3604:36
26.7/==/BPQBalharshah Ju...1091.7Fri Nov 2839m late04:5304:53
26.8/==/GNVRGondwanavisap...1095.9Fri Nov 2839m late05:0005:00
26.9/==/VSPWasanapura1096.0Fri Nov 2839m late05:0005:00
26.10/==/BUPHBabupeth1101.0Fri Nov 2839m late05:0905:09
27/==/CDChandrapur Ma...1105.5Fri Nov 285m late04:4304:46
27.1/==/VVKNVivekananda N...1111.1Fri Nov 287m late04:5004:50
27.2/==/CPWChotipadoli1112.5Fri Nov 287m late04:5104:51
27.3/==/TAETadali1120.2Fri Nov 287m late04:5804:58
27.4/==/BUXBhandak1129.7Fri Nov 287m late05:0505:05
27.5/==/MJRIMajri Junctio...1139.5Fri Nov 287m late05:1305:13
27.6/==/WRRWarora1151.8Fri Nov 287m late05:2205:22
27.7/==/CKNIChikni Road1162.4Fri Nov 287m late05:3105:31
27.8/==/NGINagri1174.2Fri Nov 287m late05:4005:40
27.9/==/YNAYenor1185.6Fri Nov 287m late05:4905:49
27.10/==/HGTHinganghat1190.9Fri Nov 287m late05:5305:53
27.11/==/WGWagholi1198.8Fri Nov 287m late05:5905:59
27.12/==/SNNSonegaon1207.2Fri Nov 287m late06:0606:06
27.13/==/BPKBhugaon1213.7Fri Nov 287m late06:1106:11
27.14/==/CHJCChitoda1220.8Fri Nov 287m late06:1606:16
28/==/SEGMSewagram Junc...1224.1Fri Nov 285m early06:0706:57
28.1/==/VADRWarud1227.5Fri Nov 2844m late07:0107:01
28.2/==/SLORSeloo Road1235.4Fri Nov 2844m late07:0907:09
28.3/==/TGPTuljapur1245.4Fri Nov 2844m late07:2007:20
28.4/==/SNISindi1253.4Fri Nov 2844m late07:2907:29
28.5/==/BOKBorkhedi1264.8Fri Nov 2844m late07:4107:41
28.6/==/BTBRButi Bori1272.7Fri Nov 2844m late07:4907:49
28.7/==/GMGGumgaon1281.4Fri Nov 2844m late07:5907:59
28.8/==/KRIKhapri1287.9Fri Nov 2844m late08:0608:06
28.9/==/AJNIAjni1297.2Fri Nov 2844m late08:1608:16
28.10/==/MIBNagpur Moti B...1299.5Fri Nov 2844m late08:1808:18
29/==/NGPNagpur Juncti...1300.3Fri Nov 2845m late08:2008:40
29.1/==/GNQGodhani1307.4Fri Nov 2855m late08:4808:48
29.2/==/BWRABharatwada1313.7Fri Nov 2855m late08:5608:56
29.3/==/KSWRKalmeshwar1324.4Fri Nov 2855m late09:0909:09
29.4/==/KOHLKohli1336.7Fri Nov 2855m late09:2409:24
29.5/==/SNKBSonkhamb1345.0Fri Nov 2855m late09:3309:33
29.6/==/MERMetpanjra1352.0Fri Nov 2855m late09:4209:42
29.7/==/KATLKatol1361.1Fri Nov 2855m late09:5309:53
29.8/==/KLBAKalambha1371.2Fri Nov 2855m late10:0510:05
29.9/==/TNHTinkheda1379.3Fri Nov 2855m late10:1410:14
29.10/==/NRKRNarkher Junct...1386.3Fri Nov 2855m late10:2310:23
29.11/==/DDMTDarimeta1396.1Fri Nov 2855m late10:3410:34
29.12/==/PARPandhurna1404.6Fri Nov 2855m late10:4510:45
29.13/==/TEOTeegaon1413.4Fri Nov 2855m late10:5510:55
29.14/==/GDKPGhundankhapa1420.9Fri Nov 2855m late11:0411:04
29.15/==/CCDChichonda1430.1Fri Nov 2855m late11:1511:15
29.16/==/HTNHatna Pur1435.9Fri Nov 2855m late11:2211:22
29.17/==/MTYMultai1445.4Fri Nov 2855m late11:3311:33
29.18/==/JKRJaulkhera1456.6Fri Nov 2855m late11:4711:47
29.19/==/AMLAAmla Junction1468.2Fri Nov 2855m late12:0112:01
29.20/==/BYSBarsali1478.0Fri Nov 2855m late12:1212:12
29.21/==/MALKMalkapur Road1484.7Fri Nov 2855m late12:2012:20
29.22/==/BZUBetul1491.2Fri Nov 2855m late12:2812:28
29.23/==/MJYMaramjhiri1499.2Fri Nov 2855m late12:3812:38
29.24/==/DHQDharakhoh1512.0Fri Nov 2855m late12:5312:53
29.25/==/GDYAGhoradongri1527.1Fri Nov 2855m late13:1113:11
29.26/==/BBTRBarbatpur1538.7Fri Nov 2855m late13:2513:25
29.27/==/MGRDMagardoh1544.0Fri Nov 2855m late13:3113:31
29.28/==/DOHDhodramohar1549.7Fri Nov 2855m late13:3813:38
29.29/==/POXPola Patthar1558.1Fri Nov 2855m late13:4813:48
29.30/==/KQEKala Akhar1564.4Fri Nov 2855m late13:5613:56
29.31/==/SAHLSaheli1571.0Fri Nov 2855m late14:0314:03
29.32/==/TAKUTaku1575.0Fri Nov 2855m late14:0814:08
29.33/==/KSLAKesla1581.0Fri Nov 2855m late14:1514:15
29.34/==/KRTHKiratgarh1586.7Fri Nov 2855m late14:2214:22
29.35/==/JHPJujharpur1594.0Fri Nov 2855m late14:3114:31
29.36/==/JUHJujharpur Cab...1596.3Fri Nov 2855m late14:3414:34
30/==/ETItarsi Juncti...1597.5Fri Nov 2810m early13:3013:55
30.1|==|GROGurra1608.0Fri Nov 285m late14:0314:03
30.2|=-|SQLSontalai1617.0Fri Nov 285m late14:1114:11
30.3|-=|BGTABagratawa1623.9Fri Nov 285m late14:1614:16
30.4|==|GMDGuramkhedi1636.9Fri Nov 285m late14:2614:26
30.5|==|SGPSohagpur1647.0Fri Nov 2849m late15:1815:18
30.6|==|SXFSobhapur1656.0Fri Nov 2849m late15:2615:26
30.7|==|PPIPipariya1664.7Fri Nov 2855m late15:3915:39
30.8|==|BKHBankhedi1684.1Fri Nov 2855m late15:5415:54
30.9|==|JHTJunehta1690.0Fri Nov 2855m late15:5915:59
30.10|==|SCKRSalichauka Ro...1700.2Fri Nov 2855m late16:0716:07
30.11|==|GARGadarwara1714.0Fri Nov 2855m late16:1816:18
30.12|==|BNEBohani1727.0Fri Nov 2855m late16:2816:28
30.13|==|KFYKarapgaon1734.0Fri Nov 2855m late16:3416:34
30.14|==|KYKareli1742.6Fri Nov 2855m late16:4116:41
30.15|==|NUNarsinghpur1758.4Fri Nov 2855m late16:5316:53
30.16|==!GPCGhatpindrai1764.2Fri Nov 2855m late16:5816:58
30.17!==|BELDBelkhera1769.7Fri Nov 2855m late17:0217:02
30.18!==|KKBKarak Bel1774.1Fri Nov 2855m late17:0617:06
30.19|==|SRIDShridham1789.5Fri Nov 2855m late17:1817:18
30.20|==|BMRBikrampur1801.3Fri Nov 2855m late17:2717:27
30.21|==|BHTNBhitoni1812.9Fri Nov 2855m late17:3617:36
30.22|==|BRGTBheraghat1826.0Fri Nov 2855m late17:4717:47
30.23|==|KEQKachhpura1837.3Fri Nov 2855m late17:5617:56
30.24|==|MMLMadan Mahal1839.1Fri Nov 2855m late17:5717:57
30.25|==|HBGHowbagh Jabal...1840.3Fri Nov 2855m late17:5817:58
31|==|JBPJabalpur Junc...1842.4Fri Nov 28on time17:0517:15
31.1|==|ADTLAdhartal1850.6Fri Nov 28on time17:2217:22
31.2|==|DOEDeori1859.4Fri Nov 28on time17:3017:30
31.3|==|GSPRGosalpur1869.9Fri Nov 28on time17:3917:39
31.4|==|SHRSihora Road1881.0Fri Nov 28on time17:4917:49
31.5|==|DDCEDundi1895.9Fri Nov 28on time18:0218:02
31.6|==|SBDSleemanabad R...1905.5Fri Nov 28on time18:1018:10
31.7|==|SNRRSansarpur1912.3Fri Nov 28on time18:1718:17
31.8|==|NWRNiwar1920.1Fri Nov 28on time18:2318:23
31.9|==|MDRRMadhavnagar R...1928.0Fri Nov 28on time18:3018:30
31.10|==%KTESKatni South1931.4Fri Nov 28on time18:3318:33
32|==%KTEKatni Junctio...1933.3Fri Nov 28n/a18:3518:40
32.1%==%PTWAPatwara1942.3Fri Nov 28n/a18:4918:49
32.2%==%JKEJukehi1950.6Fri Nov 28n/a18:5718:57
32.3%==%PKRDPakara Road1960.4Fri Nov 28n/a19:0619:06
32.4%==%UDRAmdara1970.2Fri Nov 28n/a19:1619:16
32.5%==%BUUBhadanpur1982.8Fri Nov 28n/a19:2819:28
32.6%==%MYRMaihar1996.2Fri Nov 28n/a19:4119:41
32.7%==%UHRUnchhera2010.5Fri Nov 28n/a19:5519:55
32.8%==%LGCELagargawan2020.1Fri Nov 28n/a20:0420:04
33%==%STASatna Junctio...2031.7Fri Nov 28n/a20:1520:25
33.1%==%SAGMSagma2037.9Fri Nov 28n/a20:3520:35
33.2%==%HATIHati2046.8Fri Nov 28n/a20:4920:49
33.3%==%JTWJaitwar2051.7Fri Nov 28n/a20:5620:56
33.4%==%KTHAKhutaha2059.2Fri Nov 28n/a21:0821:08
33.5%==%CTHRChitahra2066.7Fri Nov 28n/a21:1921:19
33.6%==%MJGMajhagawan2072.4Fri Nov 28n/a21:2821:28
33.7%==%EDAItwan Dundail...2077.9Fri Nov 28n/a21:3721:37
33.8%==%TKYRTikaria2085.5Fri Nov 28n/a21:4921:49
33.9%==%MKDMarkundi2093.5Fri Nov 28n/a22:0122:01
33.10%==%BQFBarah Muafi2101.5Fri Nov 28n/a22:1322:13
33.11%==%BNSPBansapahar2105.8Fri Nov 28n/a22:2022:20
33.12%==%MKPManikpur Junc...2109.3Fri Nov 28n/a22:2622:26
33.13%==%PNHIPanhai2121.4Fri Nov 28n/a22:4422:44
33.14%==%DBRDabhaura2131.9Fri Nov 28n/a23:0123:01
33.15%==%KTDDKataiya Dandi2142.0Fri Nov 28n/a23:1623:16
33.16%==%BRGBargarh2147.6Fri Nov 28n/a23:2523:25
33.17%==%MJHRMajhiari2154.7Fri Nov 28n/a23:3623:36
33.18%==%SRJShankargarh2164.3Fri Nov 28n/a23:5123:51
33.19%==%LOGLohgara2174.3Sat Nov 29n/a00:0600:06
33.20%==%MFXMadaraha2180.5Sat Nov 29n/a00:1600:16
33.21%==%JSRJasra2186.2Sat Nov 29n/a00:2500:25
33.22%==%IDGJIradatganj2192.3Sat Nov 29n/a00:3400:34
33.23%==%LKJNLink Junction...2197.3Sat Nov 29n/a00:4200:42
33.24%==/NYNNaini Junctio...2201.8Sat Nov 29n/a00:4900:49
34/==/ALDAllahabad Jun...2208.9Sat Nov 29on time01:0001:25
34.1|--|ALYAllahabad Cit...2211.4Sat Nov 29on time01:2901:29
34.2|--|DRGJDaraganj2214.8Sat Nov 29on time01:3401:34
34.3|--|JIJhusi2220.1Sat Nov 29on time01:4301:43
34.4|--|RTRRamnathpur2229.5Sat Nov 29on time01:5801:58
34.5|--|SDCSaidabad2240.1Sat Nov 29on time02:1502:15
34.6|--|HDKHandia Khas2247.4Sat Nov 29on time02:2702:27
34.7|--|BYHBhiti2255.1Sat Nov 29on time02:3902:39
34.8|--|ATRRAtraura2258.2Sat Nov 29on time02:4402:44
35|--|GYNGyanpur Road2260.7Sat Nov 29n/a02:4802:50
35.1|--|JGGJangiganj2264.6Sat Nov 29n/a02:5602:56
35.2|--|SJGHSarai Jagdish2266.2Sat Nov 29n/a02:5802:58
35.3|--|ALMWAlmaw2276.4Sat Nov 29n/a03:1403:14
35.4|--|AHMAhimanpur2281.9Sat Nov 29n/a03:2203:22
35.5|--|MBSMadhosingh2285.9Sat Nov 29n/a03:2803:28
35.6|--|KFKKatka2294.2Sat Nov 29n/a03:4103:41
35.7|--|KWHKachhwa Road2301.5Sat Nov 29n/a03:5203:52
35.8|--|NTUNigatpur2306.7Sat Nov 29n/a04:0004:00
35.9|--|BRWHBaherwa Halt2310.1Sat Nov 29n/a04:0504:05
35.10|--|RTBRaja Talab2315.4Sat Nov 29n/a04:1304:13
35.11|--|HDTHardattpur2321.5Sat Nov 29n/a04:2204:22
35.12|--|BHLPBhulanpur2327.1Sat Nov 29n/a04:3104:31
35.13|--|MUVManduadih2329.4Sat Nov 29n/a04:3404:34
36|--|BSBVaranasi Junc...2333.1Sat Nov 29n/a04:40
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom