Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Tue Sep 2, 2014 22:13:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No. 19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Weekly Express will depart from Porbandar at 23.55 hrs o­n every Monday and reach Secunderabad at 10.30hrs. o­n Wednesday.
Thu Dec 13, 2012 (12:18PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 19201

19202/Porbandar - Secunderabad Weekly Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Today (12:27AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Mon Jul 09, 2012
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
19201/19202, 12905/12906, 19263/19264 , 19269/19270
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco,SLR,UR,S1 To S7,PC,B1,B2,A1UR,UR,LDS
Loco
VTA WDM 3A/D
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: 4h 2m ago

12 intermediate Stations

Mon Departure: Crossed DRD/Dahanu Road (5) @ 18:04 1h 27m late

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1PBRPorbandar-462.9Mon Sep 01on time23:55
1.1APQAditpara-456.2Tue Sep 02on time00:0200:02
1.2RWORanavav-449.5Tue Sep 02on time00:0800:08
1.3RNBDRana Bordi-438.8Tue Sep 02on time00:1900:19
1.4SKRSakhpur-436.2Tue Sep 02on time00:2200:22
1.5TRSRTarsai-433.8Tue Sep 02on time00:2400:24
2WSJWansjaliya-429.2Tue Sep 021m late00:3000:31
2.1JSPRJashapar-423.8Tue Sep 021m late00:3900:39
2.2KLVDKalavad-415.5Tue Sep 021m late00:5000:50
2.3BNVDBhanvad-411.1Tue Sep 021m late00:5700:57
2.4GOPGop Jam-392.6Tue Sep 021m late01:2301:23
2.5LPJLalpur Jam-375.5Tue Sep 021m late01:4701:47
2.6KNLSKanalus Junct...-357.9Tue Sep 021m late02:1202:12
2.7PPLIPipli-352.8Tue Sep 021m late02:1902:19
2.8LKBLLakhabawal-343.3Tue Sep 021m late02:3202:32
3JAMJamnagar-331.5Tue Sep 022m early02:4603:12
4HAPAHapa-322.8Tue Sep 0220m late03:2503:30
4.1ALBAlia Bada-312.9Tue Sep 0223m late03:4403:44
4.2WTJJam Wanthali-301.2Tue Sep 0223m late04:0104:01
4.3JALDJaliya Devani-293.6Tue Sep 0223m late04:1204:12
4.4HMHadmatiya Jun...-285.7Tue Sep 0223m late04:2304:23
4.5CXChanol-278.6Tue Sep 0223m late04:3304:33
4.6PDHPadadhari-271.7Tue Sep 0223m late04:4304:43
4.7KHDIKhanderi-257.7Tue Sep 0223m late05:0305:03
5RJTRajkot Juncti...-246.9Tue Sep 029m early04:4605:00
5.1BLWRBileshwar-237.3Tue Sep 02on time05:0905:09
5.2KHCKhorana-236.1Tue Sep 02on time05:1105:11
5.3KNKTKanakot-224.4Tue Sep 02on time05:2205:22
5.4SDDSindhawadar-217.7Tue Sep 02on time05:2905:29
5.5AXAAmarsar-212.5Tue Sep 02on time05:3405:34
5.6WKRCWankaner City-207.1Tue Sep 02on time05:3905:39
5.7WKRWankaner Junc...-205.2Tue Sep 02on time05:4105:41
5.8LXRLunseriya-195.6Tue Sep 02on time05:5005:50
5.9DLDaladi-192.7Tue Sep 02on time05:5305:53
5.10LMCLakhamanchi-184.7Tue Sep 02on time06:0106:01
5.11THANThan Junction-178.6Tue Sep 02on time06:0706:07
5.12VDVagdiya-168.2Tue Sep 02on time06:1706:17
5.13RARamparda-161.8Tue Sep 02on time06:2406:24
5.14MOLMuli Road-152.6Tue Sep 02on time06:3306:33
5.15DXRDigsar-144.6Tue Sep 02on time06:4106:41
5.16CJRChamaraj-137.9Tue Sep 02on time06:4706:47
6SUNRSurendranagar...-130.9Tue Sep 0210m late07:0408:25
6.1BLRDBala Road-121.4Tue Sep 021h 29m late08:3808:38
6.2LTRLakhtar-109.8Tue Sep 021h 29m late08:5308:53
6.3KXZKesariya Road-103.9Tue Sep 021h 29m late09:0109:01
6.4LPRLilapur Road-97.5Tue Sep 021h 29m late09:0909:09
6.5BMMBhaskarpara-90.8Tue Sep 021h 35m late09:2409:24
6.6SRSabli Road-83.9Tue Sep 021h 35m late09:3309:33
6.7KHRSKhareshwar Ro...-80.1Tue Sep 021h 35m late09:3909:39
6.8VNRDVani Road-75.9Tue Sep 021h 35m late09:4409:44
7VGViramgam Junc...-65.4Tue Sep 021h 37m late10:0010:02
7.1XSKSokali-59.2Tue Sep 021h 37m late10:0910:09
7.2JKAJakhvada-53.1Tue Sep 021h 37m late10:1610:16
7.3VCNVirochannagar-45.4Tue Sep 021h 37m late10:2510:25
7.4CEChharodi-39.1Tue Sep 021h 37m late10:3210:32
7.5WSEVasan Iyawa-33.4Tue Sep 021h 37m late10:3910:39
7.6SAUSanand-28.4Tue Sep 021h 37m late10:4410:44
7.7GGMGora Ghuma-22.1Tue Sep 021h 37m late10:5210:52
7.8ABDAmbli Road-16.8Tue Sep 021h 37m late10:5810:58
7.9CLDYChandlodiya-11.1Tue Sep 021h 37m late11:0411:04
7.10SBTFSabarmati F C...-6.4Tue Sep 021h 37m late11:1011:10
7.11SBISabarmati Jun...-5.5Tue Sep 021h 37m late11:1111:11
7.12SBTSabarmati Jun...-5.5Tue Sep 021h 37m late11:1111:11
7.13SBTASabarmati A C...-3.1Tue Sep 021h 37m late11:1311:13
8ADI»Ahmedabad Jun...»0.0Tue Sep 021h 40m late11:2011:30
8.1KKFKankaria1.8Tue Sep 021h 30m late11:3211:32
8.2MANManinagar3.2Tue Sep 021h 30m late11:3311:33
8.3VTAVatva8.0Tue Sep 021h 30m late11:3811:38
8.4GERGeratpur13.3Tue Sep 021h 30m late11:4311:43
8.5BJDBarejadi Nand...16.6Tue Sep 021h 30m late11:4611:46
8.6KANJKanij21.0Tue Sep 021h 30m late11:5111:51
8.7NEPNenpur23.8Tue Sep 021h 30m late11:5411:54
8.8MHDMahemdavad Kh...28.0Tue Sep 021h 30m late11:5811:58
8.9GTEGothaj36.3Tue Sep 021h 30m late12:0612:06
9NDNadiad Juncti...45.6Tue Sep 021h 45m late12:3012:32
9.1UTDUtarsanda51.1Tue Sep 021h 45m late12:3712:37
9.2KBRVKanjari Boriy...56.6Tue Sep 021h 45m late12:4312:43
10ANNDAnand Junctio...64.1Tue Sep 021h 45m late12:5012:52
10.1VXDVadod70.9Tue Sep 021h 45m late13:0413:04
10.2ADDAdas Road75.0Tue Sep 021h 45m late13:1113:11
10.3VDAVasad Junctio...79.6Tue Sep 021h 45m late13:1913:19
10.4NDRNandesari84.6Tue Sep 021h 45m late13:2813:28
10.5RNORanoli88.8Tue Sep 021h 45m late13:3613:36
10.6KRCAKarachiya Yar...90.6Tue Sep 021h 45m late13:3913:39
10.7BJWBajva92.6Tue Sep 021h 45m late13:4213:42
10.8BRGYVadodara D Ca...99.2Tue Sep 021h 45m late13:5413:54
11BRCVadodara Junc...99.8Tue Sep 021h 28m late13:3813:48
11.1VSVishvamitri102.8Tue Sep 021h 28m late13:5013:50
11.2MPRMakarpura108.5Tue Sep 021h 28m late13:5513:55
11.3VRMVarnama114.1Tue Sep 021h 28m late13:5913:59
11.4ITAItola118.1Tue Sep 021h 28m late14:0214:02
11.5KSPRKashipura Sar...121.9Tue Sep 021h 28m late14:0514:05
11.6MYGMiyagam Karja...129.6Tue Sep 021h 28m late14:1214:12
11.7MYGLMiyagam Karja...129.7Tue Sep 021h 28m late14:1214:12
11.8LKDLakodara137.7Tue Sep 021h 28m late14:1814:18
11.9PLJPalej144.9Tue Sep 021h 28m late14:2414:24
11.10VREVarediya151.5Tue Sep 021h 28m late14:2914:29
11.11NIUNabipur158.3Tue Sep 021h 28m late14:3414:34
11.12CVJChavaj165.3Tue Sep 021h 28m late14:4014:40
11.13BHBharuch Junct...170.3Tue Sep 021h 42m late14:5814:58
12AKVAnkleshwar Ju...179.7Tue Sep 02n/a13:2313:25
12.1SNJLSanjali185.7Tue Sep 02n/a13:3213:32
12.2PAOPanoli190.0Tue Sep 02n/a13:3713:37
12.3HATHathuran193.8Tue Sep 02n/a13:4213:42
12.4KSBKosamba Junct...198.2Tue Sep 02n/a13:4713:47
12.5KIMKim206.0Tue Sep 02n/a13:5713:57
12.6KDSDKudsad208.8Tue Sep 02n/a14:0014:00
12.7SYNSayan215.9Tue Sep 02n/a14:0914:09
12.8GTXGothangam218.9Tue Sep 02n/a14:1214:12
12.9KSEKosad222.5Tue Sep 02n/a14:1714:17
12.10URNUtran225.7Tue Sep 02n/a14:2014:20
13STSurat229.6Tue Sep 021h 33m late15:5816:05
13.1UDNUdhna Junctio...233.6Tue Sep 021h 30m late16:0816:08
13.2BHETBhestan238.4Tue Sep 021h 30m late16:1216:12
13.3SCHSachin244.1Tue Sep 021h 30m late16:1616:16
13.4MRLMaroli250.8Tue Sep 021h 30m late16:2116:21
13.5NVSNavsari259.2Tue Sep 021h 30m late16:2716:27
13.6GNSTGandhi Smriti262.2Tue Sep 021h 30m late16:2916:29
13.7HXRHansapore263.8Tue Sep 021h 30m late16:3016:30
13.8VDHVedchha267.6Tue Sep 021h 30m late16:3316:33
13.9ACLAncheli271.0Tue Sep 021h 30m late16:3616:36
13.10AMLAmalsad274.8Tue Sep 021h 30m late16:3916:39
13.11BIMBilimora Junc...280.4Tue Sep 021h 30m late16:4316:43
13.12JRSJoravasan284.3Tue Sep 021h 30m late16:4616:46
13.13DGIDungri289.4Tue Sep 021h 30m late16:4916:49
14BLValsad298.3Tue Sep 021h 36m late17:0217:05
14.1ATULAtul305.0Tue Sep 021h 38m late17:1217:12
14.2PADPardi309.0Tue Sep 021h 38m late17:1517:15
14.3UVDUdvada315.0Tue Sep 021h 35m late17:1817:18
14.4BAGDBagwada317.9Tue Sep 021h 35m late17:2017:20
15VAPIVapi324.6Tue Sep 021h 36m late17:2717:29
15.1KEBKarambeli331.0Tue Sep 021h 36m late17:3517:35
15.2BLDBhilad335.8Tue Sep 021h 36m late17:3917:39
15.3SJNSanjan347.4Tue Sep 021h 36m late17:5017:50
15.4UBRUmbargam Road352.8Tue Sep 021h 36m late17:5417:54
15.5BRRDBordi Road357.0Tue Sep 021h 36m late17:5817:58
15.6GVDGholvad361.9Tue Sep 021h 36m late18:0318:03
15.7DRDDahanu Road373.1Tue Sep 021h 27m late18:0418:04
15.8VGNVangaon385.4Tue Sep 021h 27m late18:1518:15
16BORBoisar394.8Tue Sep 021h 27m late18:2318:25
16.1UOIUmroli399.7Tue Sep 021h 27m late18:3318:33
16.2PLGPalghar406.1Tue Sep 021h 27m late18:4318:43
16.3KLVKelve Road414.5Tue Sep 021h 27m late18:5718:57
16.4SAHSaphale420.9Tue Sep 021h 27m late19:0719:07
16.5VTNVaitarna428.7Tue Sep 021h 27m late19:2019:20
16.6VRVirar437.2Tue Sep 021h 27m late19:3319:33
16.7NSPNallasopara441.4Tue Sep 021h 27m late19:4019:40
17BSRVasai Road445.6Tue Sep 02n/a18:2018:30
17.1JCNRJuchandra450.9Tue Sep 02n/a18:3418:34
17.2KARDKaman Road456.5Tue Sep 02n/a18:3918:39
17.3KHBVKharbav464.7Tue Sep 02n/a18:4618:46
18BIRDBhiwandi Road472.9Tue Sep 02n/a18:5318:55
18.1KOPRKopar480.8Tue Sep 02n/a19:1619:16
18.2DCTLDombivli Ctl482.2Tue Sep 02n/a19:1919:19
18.3DIDombivli485.9Tue Sep 02n/a19:2919:29
18.4THKThakurli487.3Tue Sep 02n/a19:3319:33
19KYNKalyan Juncti...490.9Tue Sep 02n/a19:4219:45
19.1VLDIVithalwadi493.3Tue Sep 02n/a19:4719:47
19.2ULNRUlhasnagar495.1Tue Sep 02n/a19:4919:49
19.3ABHAmbernath497.6Tue Sep 02n/a19:5119:51
19.4BUDBadlapur505.2Tue Sep 02n/a19:5819:58
19.5VGIVangani516.0Tue Sep 02n/a20:0820:08
19.6SHLUShelu520.0Tue Sep 02n/a20:1220:12
19.7NRLNeral Junctio...524.1Tue Sep 02n/a20:1620:16
19.8BVSBhivpuri Road530.8Tue Sep 02n/a20:2220:22
20KJTKarjat Juncti...537.7Tue Sep 02n/a20:2820:30
20.1PDIPalasdhari540.7Tue Sep 02n/a20:3520:35
20.2TKWThakurvadi550.2Tue Sep 02n/a20:5120:51
20.3NNCNNagnath Cabin550.5Tue Sep 02n/a20:5120:51
20.4NAGCNagargali553.6Tue Sep 02n/a20:5720:57
20.5MHLCMonkey Hill557.4Tue Sep 02n/a21:0321:03
20.6KADKhandala562.7Tue Sep 02n/a21:1221:12
21LNLLonavala566.4Tue Sep 02n/a21:1821:20
21.1MVLMalavli573.5Tue Sep 02n/a21:2721:27
21.2KMSTKamshet582.3Tue Sep 02n/a21:3621:36
21.3KNHEKanhe586.8Tue Sep 02n/a21:4121:41
21.4VDNVadgaon591.9Tue Sep 02n/a21:4621:46
21.5TGNTalegaon595.9Tue Sep 02n/a21:5021:50
21.6GRWDGhorawadi599.0Tue Sep 02n/a21:5321:53
21.7SLRWShelarwadi601.7Tue Sep 02n/a21:5621:56
21.8BGWIBegdaewadi602.0Tue Sep 02n/a21:5621:56
21.9BGWBegdewadi602.1Tue Sep 02n/a21:5621:56
21.10DEHRDehu Road605.6Tue Sep 02n/a22:0022:00
21.11AKRDAkurdi610.5Tue Sep 02n/a22:0522:05
21.12CCHChinchwad613.7Tue Sep 02n/a22:0822:08
21.13PMPPimpri615.9Tue Sep 02n/a22:1122:11
21.14KSWDKasarwadi618.5Tue Sep 02n/a22:1322:13
21.15DAPDDapodi621.9Tue Sep 02n/a22:1722:17
21.16KKKhadki624.0Tue Sep 02n/a22:1922:19
21.17SVJRShivajinagar627.6Tue Sep 02n/a22:2322:23
22PUNEPune Junction630.0Tue Sep 02n/a22:2522:30
22.1GPRWGhorpuri West632.2Tue Sep 02n/a22:3222:32
22.2HDPHadapsar635.8Tue Sep 02n/a22:3622:36
22.3MJBKManjari Budru...640.8Tue Sep 02n/a22:4122:41
22.4LONILoni646.4Tue Sep 02n/a22:4722:47
22.5URIUruli658.8Tue Sep 02n/a23:0023:00
22.6YTYevat671.4Tue Sep 02n/a23:1423:14
22.7KTTKhutbav677.7Tue Sep 02n/a23:2023:20
22.8KDGKedgaon684.1Tue Sep 02n/a23:2723:27
22.9KDTNKadethan689.2Tue Sep 02n/a23:3323:33
22.10PAAPatas694.0Tue Sep 02n/a23:3823:38
22.11DDAPDaund Patas R...702.9Tue Sep 02n/a23:4723:47
22.12DDJADaund Goods Y...703.9Tue Sep 02n/a23:4823:48
22.13DDAMDaund Marshal...704.9Tue Sep 02n/a23:4923:49
23DDDaund Junctio...705.6Tue Sep 02n/a23:5023:55
23.1BRBBoribial715.9Wed Sep 03n/a00:0500:05
23.2MLMMalthan724.2Wed Sep 03n/a00:1200:12
23.3BGVNBhigwan733.3Wed Sep 03n/a00:2100:21
23.4JNTRJinti Road744.8Wed Sep 03n/a00:3200:32
23.5PRWDParewadi754.1Wed Sep 03n/a00:4000:40
23.6WSBWashimbe761.2Wed Sep 03n/a00:4700:47
23.7PPJPophlaj770.6Wed Sep 03n/a00:5600:56
23.8JEURJeur779.3Wed Sep 03n/a01:0401:04
23.9BLNIBhalwani787.1Wed Sep 03n/a01:1101:11
23.10KEMKem795.4Wed Sep 03n/a01:1901:19
23.11DHSDhavalas803.9Wed Sep 03n/a01:2701:27
23.12KWVKurduvadi Jun...813.5Wed Sep 03n/a01:3601:36
23.13WDSWadsinge821.8Wed Sep 03n/a01:4401:44
23.14MAMadha829.4Wed Sep 03n/a01:5101:51
23.15WKAVakav836.6Wed Sep 03n/a01:5801:58
23.16AAGAngar843.0Wed Sep 03n/a02:0402:04
23.17MKPTMalikpeth850.0Wed Sep 03n/a02:1002:10
23.18MOMohol859.2Wed Sep 03n/a02:1902:19
23.19MVEMundhewadi867.2Wed Sep 03n/a02:2602:26
23.20PKPakni876.1Wed Sep 03n/a02:3502:35
23.21BALEBale886.1Wed Sep 03n/a02:4402:44
24SURSolapur892.5Wed Sep 03n/a02:5003:00
24.1TKWDTikekarwadi899.4Wed Sep 03n/a03:0703:07
24.2HGHotgi Junctio...907.5Wed Sep 03n/a03:1503:15
24.3TLTTilati916.8Wed Sep 03n/a03:2403:24
24.4AKORAkalkot Road927.8Wed Sep 03n/a03:3503:35
24.5NGSNagansur933.2Wed Sep 03n/a03:4003:40
24.6BOTBoroti941.8Wed Sep 03n/a03:4903:49
24.7DUDDudhani955.7Wed Sep 03n/a04:0204:02
24.8KUIKulali965.3Wed Sep 03n/a04:1204:12
24.9GDGNGaudgaon972.5Wed Sep 03n/a04:1904:19
24.10GURGanagapur Roa...978.7Wed Sep 03n/a04:2504:25
24.11HHDHunsihadgil985.0Wed Sep 03n/a04:3104:31
24.12SVGSawalgi992.4Wed Sep 03n/a04:3804:38
24.13BBDBablad999.8Wed Sep 03n/a04:4604:46
25GRGulbarga1005.2Wed Sep 03n/a04:5104:53
25.1HQRHirenanduru1014.0Wed Sep 03n/a05:1005:10
25.2MRMartur1021.5Wed Sep 03n/a05:2505:25
25.3SDBShahabad1031.8Wed Sep 03n/a05:4505:45
26WADIWadi Junction1041.9Wed Sep 03n/a06:0506:10
26.1SUHSulehalli1050.8Wed Sep 03n/a06:1606:16
26.2CTChittapur1056.8Wed Sep 03n/a06:2006:20
26.3MQRMalkhaid Road1066.5Wed Sep 03n/a06:2706:27
26.4SEMSedam1078.6Wed Sep 03n/a06:3506:35
26.5KQTKurgunta1087.0Wed Sep 03n/a06:4106:41
26.6NAWNawandgi1094.6Wed Sep 03n/a06:4606:46
26.7MVHMantatti1103.5Wed Sep 03n/a06:5206:52
27TDUTandur1112.2Wed Sep 03n/a06:5807:00
27.1RMYRukmapur1123.0Wed Sep 03n/a07:1407:14
27.2DRRDharur1132.3Wed Sep 03n/a07:2707:27
27.3MWYMailaram1138.4Wed Sep 03n/a07:3507:35
27.4GDQGodamgura1145.2Wed Sep 03n/a07:4407:44
27.5VKBVikarabad Jun...1154.2Wed Sep 03n/a07:5607:56
27.6CTFChitgidda1164.7Wed Sep 03n/a08:0908:09
27.7GGDGullaguda1171.6Wed Sep 03n/a08:1808:18
27.8RPKRavulapalli K...1177.7Wed Sep 03n/a08:2708:27
27.9SKPShankarpalli1183.1Wed Sep 03n/a08:3408:34
27.10NPLNagalapalle1194.0Wed Sep 03n/a08:4808:48
27.11LPILingampalli1203.7Wed Sep 03n/a09:0109:01
27.12CDNRChandanagar1205.6Wed Sep 03n/a09:0309:03
27.13HFZHafizpet1209.0Wed Sep 03n/a09:0809:08
27.14HTCYHi-Tech City1211.9Wed Sep 03n/a09:1209:12
27.15BRBDBorabanda1214.8Wed Sep 03n/a09:1609:16
27.16BTNRBharat Nagar1217.0Wed Sep 03n/a09:1909:19
27.17SNFSanathnagar1218.3Wed Sep 03n/a09:2009:20
27.18FNBFatehnagar1219.7Wed Sep 03n/a09:2209:22
27.19NCHSNature Cure H...1220.9Wed Sep 03n/a09:2409:24
28BMTBegumpet1221.9Wed Sep 03n/a09:2509:27
28.1SJVPSanjivaiah Pa...1223.9Wed Sep 03n/a09:5309:53
28.2JETJames Street1225.0Wed Sep 03n/a10:0810:08
29SCSecunderabad ...1226.7Wed Sep 03n/a10:30
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom