Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Oct 25, 2014 08:17:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No. 19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Weekly Express will depart from Porbandar at 23.55 hrs o­n every Monday and reach Secunderabad at 10.30hrs. o­n Wednesday.
Thu Dec 13, 2012 (12:18PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 19201

19202/Porbandar - Secunderabad Weekly Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 02 2014 (12:27AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Mon Jul 09, 2012
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
19201/19202, 12905/12906, 19263/19264 , 19269/19270
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco,SLR,UR,S1 To S7,PC,B1,B2,A1UR,UR,LDS
Loco
VTA WDM 3A/D
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.

Train is not running today

12 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1|--|PBRPorbandar-462.9n/an/a23:55
1.1|--|APQAditpara-456.2n/an/a00:0200:02
1.2|--|RWORanavav-449.5n/an/a00:0800:08
1.3|--|RNBDRana Bordi-438.8n/an/a00:1900:19
1.4|--|SKRSakhpur-436.2n/an/a00:2200:22
1.5|--|TRSRTarsai-433.8n/an/a00:2400:24
2|--|WSJWansjaliya-429.2n/an/a00:2900:30
2.1|--|JSPRJashapar-423.8n/an/a00:3800:38
2.2|--|KLVDKalavad-415.5n/an/a00:4900:49
2.3|--|BNVDBhanvad-411.1n/an/a00:5600:56
2.4|--|GOPGop Jam-392.6n/an/a01:2201:22
2.5|--|LPJLalpur Jam-375.5n/an/a01:4601:46
2.6|--|KNLSKanalus Junct...-357.9n/an/a02:1102:11
2.7|--|PPLIPipli-352.8n/an/a02:1802:18
2.8|--|LKBLLakhabawal-343.3n/an/a02:3102:31
3|--|JAMJamnagar-331.5n/an/a02:4802:50
4|--|HAPAHapa-322.8n/an/a03:0503:07
4.1|--|ALBAlia Bada-312.9n/an/a03:2103:21
4.2|--|WTJJam Wanthali-301.2n/an/a03:3803:38
4.3|--|JALDJaliya Devani-293.6n/an/a03:4903:49
4.4|--|HMHadmatiya Jun...-285.7n/an/a04:0004:00
4.5|--|CXChanol-278.6n/an/a04:1004:10
4.6|--|PDHPadadhari-271.7n/an/a04:2004:20
4.7|--|KHDIKhanderi-257.7n/an/a04:4004:40
5|--|RJTRajkot Juncti...-246.9n/an/a04:5505:00
5.1|--|BLWRBileshwar-237.3n/an/a05:0905:09
5.2|--|KHCKhorana-236.1n/an/a05:1105:11
5.3|--|KNKTKanakot-224.4n/an/a05:2205:22
5.4|--|SDDSindhawadar-217.7n/an/a05:2905:29
5.5|--|AXAAmarsar-212.5n/an/a05:3405:34
5.6|--|WKRCWankaner City-207.1n/an/a05:3905:39
5.7|--|WKRWankaner Junc...-205.2n/an/a05:4105:41
5.8|--|LXRLunseriya-195.6n/an/a05:5005:50
5.9|--|DLDaladi-192.7n/an/a05:5305:53
5.10|--|LMCLakhamanchi-184.7n/an/a06:0106:01
5.11|--|THANThan Junction-178.6n/an/a06:0706:07
5.12|--|VDVagdiya-168.2n/an/a06:1706:17
5.13|--|RARamparda-161.8n/an/a06:2406:24
5.14|--|MOLMuli Road-152.6n/an/a06:3306:33
5.15|--|DXRDigsar-144.6n/an/a06:4106:41
5.16|--|CJRChamaraj-137.9n/an/a06:4706:47
6|-=!SUNRSurendranagar...-130.9n/an/a06:5406:56
6.1!==!BLRDBala Road-121.4n/an/a07:0907:09
6.2!==!LTRLakhtar-109.8n/an/a07:2407:24
6.3!==!KXZKesariya Road-103.9n/an/a07:3207:32
6.4!==|LPRLilapur Road-97.5n/an/a07:4007:40
6.5|==|BMMBhaskarpara-90.8n/an/a07:4907:49
6.6|==!SRSabli Road-83.9n/an/a07:5807:58
6.7!==!KHRSKhareshwar Ro...-80.1n/an/a08:0408:04
6.8!==|VNRDVani Road-75.9n/an/a08:0908:09
7|==|VGViramgam Junc...-65.4n/an/a08:2308:25
7.1|==|XSKSokali-59.2n/an/a08:3208:32
7.2|==|JKAJakhvada-53.1n/an/a08:3908:39
7.3|==|VCNVirochannagar-45.4n/an/a08:4808:48
7.4|==|CEChharodi-39.1n/an/a08:5508:55
7.5|==|WSEVasan Iyawa-33.4n/an/a09:0209:02
7.6|==|SAUSanand-28.4n/an/a09:0709:07
7.7|==|GGMGora Ghuma-22.1n/an/a09:1509:15
7.8|==|ABDAmbli Road-16.8n/an/a09:2109:21
7.9|==/CLDYChandlodiya-11.1n/an/a09:2709:27
7.10/==/SBTFSabarmati F C...-6.4n/an/a09:3309:33
7.11/==/SBISabarmati Jun...-5.5n/an/a09:3409:34
7.12/==/SBTSabarmati Jun...-5.5n/an/a09:3409:34
7.13/==/SBTASabarmati A C...-3.1n/an/a09:3609:36
8/==/ADIAhmedabad Jun...»0.0n/an/a09:4010:00
8.1/==/KKFKankaria1.8n/an/a10:0210:02
8.2/==/MANManinagar3.2n/an/a10:0310:03
8.3/==/VTAVatva8.0n/an/a10:0810:08
8.4/==/GERGeratpur13.3n/an/a10:1310:13
8.5/==/BJDBarejadi Nand...16.6n/an/a10:1610:16
8.6/==/KANJKanij21.0n/an/a10:2110:21
8.7/==/NEPNenpur23.8n/an/a10:2410:24
8.8/==/MHDMahemdavad Kh...28.0n/an/a10:2810:28
8.9/==/GTEGothaj36.3n/an/a10:3610:36
9/==/NDNadiad Juncti...45.6n/an/a10:4510:47
9.1/==/UTDUtarsanda51.1n/an/a10:5210:52
9.2/==/KBRVKanjari Boriy...56.6n/an/a10:5810:58
10/==/ANNDAnand Junctio...64.1n/an/a11:0511:07
10.1/==/VXDVadod70.9n/an/a11:1911:19
10.2/==/ADDAdas Road75.0n/an/a11:2611:26
10.3/==/VDAVasad Junctio...79.6n/an/a11:3411:34
10.4/==/NDRNandesari84.6n/an/a11:4311:43
10.5/==/RNORanoli88.8n/an/a11:5111:51
10.6/==/KRCAKarachiya Yar...90.6n/an/a11:5411:54
10.7/==/BJWBajva92.6n/an/a11:5711:57
10.8/==/BRGYVadodara D Ca...99.2n/an/a12:0912:09
11/==/BRCVadodara Junc...99.8n/an/a12:1012:20
11.1/==/VSVishvamitri102.8n/an/a12:2212:22
11.2/==/MPRMakarpura108.5n/an/a12:2712:27
11.3/==/VRMVarnama114.1n/an/a12:3112:31
11.4/==/ITAItola118.1n/an/a12:3412:34
11.5/==/KSPRKashipura Sar...121.9n/an/a12:3712:37
11.6/==/MYGMiyagam Karja...129.6n/an/a12:4412:44
11.7/==/MYGLMiyagam Karja...129.7n/an/a12:4412:44
11.8/==/LKDLakodara137.7n/an/a12:5012:50
11.9/==/PLJPalej144.9n/an/a12:5612:56
11.10/==/VREVarediya151.5n/an/a13:0113:01
11.11/==/NIUNabipur158.3n/an/a13:0613:06
11.12/==/CVJChavaj165.3n/an/a13:1213:12
11.13/==/BHBharuch Junct...170.3n/an/a13:1613:16
12/==/AKVAnkleshwar Ju...179.7n/an/a13:2313:25
12.1/==/SNJLSanjali185.7n/an/a13:3213:32
12.2/==/PAOPanoli190.0n/an/a13:3713:37
12.3/==/HATHathuran193.8n/an/a13:4213:42
12.4/==/KSBKosamba Junct...198.2n/an/a13:4713:47
12.5/==/KIMKim206.0n/an/a13:5713:57
12.6/==/KDSDKudsad208.8n/an/a14:0014:00
12.7/==/SYNSayan215.9n/an/a14:0914:09
12.8/==/GTXGothangam218.9n/an/a14:1214:12
12.9/==/KSEKosad222.5n/an/a14:1714:17
12.10/==/URNUtran225.7n/an/a14:2014:20
13/==/STSurat229.6n/an/a14:2514:35
13.1/==/UDNUdhna Junctio...233.6n/an/a14:3814:38
13.2/==/BHETBhestan238.4n/an/a14:4214:42
13.3/==/SCHSachin244.1n/an/a14:4614:46
13.4/==/MRLMaroli250.8n/an/a14:5114:51
13.5/==/NVSNavsari259.2n/an/a14:5714:57
13.6/==/GNSTGandhi Smriti262.2n/an/a14:5914:59
13.7/==/HXRHansapore263.8n/an/a15:0015:00
13.8/==/VDHVedchha267.6n/an/a15:0315:03
13.9/==/ACLAncheli271.0n/an/a15:0615:06
13.10/==/AMLAmalsad274.8n/an/a15:0915:09
13.11/==/BIMBilimora Junc...280.4n/an/a15:1315:13
13.12/==/JRSJoravasan284.3n/an/a15:1615:16
13.13/==/DGIDungri289.4n/an/a15:1915:19
14/==/BLValsad298.3n/an/a15:2615:28
14.1/==/ATULAtul305.0n/an/a15:3415:34
14.2/==/PADPardi309.0n/an/a15:3715:37
14.3/==/UVDUdvada315.0n/an/a15:4315:43
14.4/==/BAGDBagwada317.9n/an/a15:4515:45
15/==/VAPIVapi324.6n/an/a15:5115:53
15.1/==/KEBKarambeli331.0n/an/a15:5915:59
15.2/==/BLDBhilad335.8n/an/a16:0316:03
15.3/==/SJNSanjan347.4n/an/a16:1416:14
15.4/==/UBRUmbargam Road352.8n/an/a16:1816:18
15.5/==/BRRDBordi Road357.0n/an/a16:2216:22
15.6/==/GVDGholvad361.9n/an/a16:2716:27
15.7/==/DRDDahanu Road373.1n/an/a16:3716:37
15.8/==/VGNVangaon385.4n/an/a16:4816:48
16/==/BORBoisar394.8n/an/a16:5616:58
16.1/==/UOIUmroli399.7n/an/a17:0617:06
16.2/==/PLGPalghar406.1n/an/a17:1617:16
16.3/==/KLVKelve Road414.5n/an/a17:3017:30
16.4/==/SAHSaphale420.9n/an/a17:4017:40
16.5/==/VTNVaitarna428.7n/an/a17:5317:53
16.6/==/VRVirar437.2n/an/a18:0618:06
16.7/==/NSPNallasopara441.4n/an/a18:1318:13
17/==/BSRVasai Road445.6n/an/a18:2018:30
17.1/==/JCNRJuchandra450.9n/an/a18:3418:34
17.2/==/KARDKaman Road456.5n/an/a18:3918:39
17.3/==/KHBVKharbav464.7n/an/a18:4618:46
18/==/BIRDBhiwandi Road472.9n/an/a18:5318:55
18.1/==/KOPRKopar480.8n/an/a19:1619:16
18.2/==/DCTLDombivli Ctl482.2n/an/a19:1919:19
18.3/==/DIDombivli485.9n/an/a19:2919:29
18.4/==/THKThakurli487.3n/an/a19:3319:33
19/==/KYNKalyan Juncti...490.9n/an/a19:4219:45
19.1/==/VLDIVithalwadi493.3n/an/a19:4719:47
19.2/==/ULNRUlhasnagar495.1n/an/a19:4919:49
19.3/==/ABHAmbernath497.6n/an/a19:5119:51
19.4/==/BUDBadlapur505.2n/an/a19:5819:58
19.5/==/VGIVangani516.0n/an/a20:0820:08
19.6/==/SHLUShelu520.0n/an/a20:1220:12
19.7/==/NRLNeral Junctio...524.1n/an/a20:1620:16
19.8/==/BVSBhivpuri Road530.8n/an/a20:2220:22
20/==/KJTKarjat Juncti...537.7n/an/a20:2820:30
20.1/==/PDIPalasdhari540.7n/an/a20:3520:35
20.2/==/TKWThakurvadi550.2n/an/a20:5120:51
20.3/==/NNCNNagnath Cabin550.5n/an/a20:5120:51
20.4/==/NAGCNagargali553.6n/an/a20:5720:57
20.5/==/MHLCMonkey Hill557.4n/an/a21:0321:03
20.6/==/KADKhandala562.7n/an/a21:1221:12
21/==/LNLLonavala566.4n/an/a21:1821:20
21.1/==/MVLMalavli573.5n/an/a21:2721:27
21.2/==/KMSTKamshet582.3n/an/a21:3621:36
21.3/==/KNHEKanhe586.8n/an/a21:4121:41
21.4/==/VDNVadgaon591.9n/an/a21:4621:46
21.5/==/TGNTalegaon595.9n/an/a21:5021:50
21.6/==/GRWDGhorawadi599.0n/an/a21:5321:53
21.7/==/SLRWShelarwadi601.7n/an/a21:5621:56
21.8/==/BGWIBegdaewadi602.0n/an/a21:5621:56
21.9/==/BGWBegdewadi602.1n/an/a21:5621:56
21.10/==/DEHRDehu Road605.6n/an/a22:0022:00
21.11/==/AKRDAkurdi610.5n/an/a22:0522:05
21.12/==/CCHChinchwad613.7n/an/a22:0822:08
21.13/==/PMPPimpri615.9n/an/a22:1122:11
21.14/==/KSWDKasarwadi618.5n/an/a22:1322:13
21.15/==/DAPDDapodi621.9n/an/a22:1722:17
21.16/==/KKKhadki624.0n/an/a22:1922:19
21.17/==/SVJRShivajinagar627.6n/an/a22:2322:23
22/==/PUNEPune Junction630.0n/an/a22:2522:30
22.1/==%GPRWGhorpuri West632.2n/an/a22:3222:32
22.2%==%HDPHadapsar635.8n/an/a22:3622:36
22.3%==%MJBKManjari Budru...640.8n/an/a22:4122:41
22.4%==%LONILoni646.4n/an/a22:4722:47
22.5%==%URIUruli658.8n/an/a23:0023:00
22.6%==%YTYevat671.4n/an/a23:1423:14
22.7%==%KTTKhutbav677.7n/an/a23:2023:20
22.8%==%KDGKedgaon684.1n/an/a23:2723:27
22.9%==%KDTNKadethan689.2n/an/a23:3323:33
22.10%==%PAAPatas694.0n/an/a23:3823:38
22.11%==%DDAPDaund Patas R...702.9n/an/a23:4723:47
22.12%==%DDJADaund Goods Y...703.9n/an/a23:4823:48
22.13%==%DDAMDaund Marshal...704.9n/an/a23:4923:49
23%==%DDDaund Junctio...705.6n/an/a23:5023:55
23.1%==%BRBBoribial715.9n/an/a00:0500:05
23.2%==%MLMMalthan724.2n/an/a00:1200:12
23.3%==!BGVNBhigwan733.3n/an/a00:2100:21
23.4!==!JNTRJinti Road744.8n/an/a00:3200:32
23.5!==!PRWDParewadi754.1n/an/a00:4000:40
23.6!==!WSBWashimbe761.2n/an/a00:4700:47
23.7!==!PPJPophlaj770.6n/an/a00:5600:56
23.8!==!JEURJeur779.3n/an/a01:0401:04
23.9!==!BLNIBhalwani787.1n/an/a01:1101:11
23.10!==!KEMKem795.4n/an/a01:1901:19
23.11!==!DHSDhavalas803.9n/an/a01:2701:27
23.12!==!KWVKurduvadi Jun...813.5n/an/a01:3601:36
23.13!==!WDSWadsinge821.8n/an/a01:4401:44
23.14!==!MAMadha829.4n/an/a01:5101:51
23.15!==!WKAVakav836.6n/an/a01:5801:58
23.16!==!AAGAngar843.0n/an/a02:0402:04
23.17!==!MKPTMalikpeth850.0n/an/a02:1002:10
23.18!==|MOMohol859.2n/an/a02:1902:19
23.19|==|MVEMundhewadi867.2n/an/a02:2602:26
23.20|==|PKPakni876.1n/an/a02:3502:35
23.21|==|BALEBale886.1n/an/a02:4402:44
24|==|SURSolapur892.5n/an/a02:5003:00
24.1|==|TKWDTikekarwadi899.4n/an/a03:0703:07
24.2|==!HGHotgi Junctio...907.5n/an/a03:1503:15
24.3|==!TLTTilati916.8n/an/a03:2403:24
24.4!==!AKORAkalkot Road927.8n/an/a03:3503:35
24.5!==!NGSNagansur933.2n/an/a03:4003:40
24.6!==!BOTBoroti941.8n/an/a03:4903:49
24.7!==!DUDDudhani955.7n/an/a04:0204:02
24.8!==!KUIKulali965.3n/an/a04:1204:12
24.9!==!GDGNGaudgaon972.5n/an/a04:1904:19
24.10!==!GURGanagapur Roa...978.7n/an/a04:2504:25
24.11!==!HHDHunsihadgil985.0n/an/a04:3104:31
24.12!==!SVGSawalgi992.4n/an/a04:3804:38
24.13!==!BBDBablad999.8n/an/a04:4604:46
25!==%GRGulbarga1005.2n/an/a04:5104:53
25.1%==%HQRHirenanduru1014.0n/an/a05:1005:10
25.2%==%MRMartur1021.5n/an/a05:2505:25
25.3%==%SDBShahabad1031.8n/an/a05:4505:45
26%==%WADIWadi Junction1041.9n/an/a06:0506:10
26.1/==/SUHSulehalli1050.8n/an/a06:1606:16
26.2/==/CTChittapur1056.8n/an/a06:2006:20
26.3/==/MQRMalkhaid Road1066.5n/an/a06:2706:27
26.4/==/SEMSedam1078.6n/an/a06:3506:35
26.5/==/KQTKurgunta1087.0n/an/a06:4106:41
26.6/==/NAWNawandgi1094.6n/an/a06:4606:46
26.7/==/MVHMantatti1103.5n/an/a06:5206:52
27/==/TDUTandur1112.2n/an/a06:5807:00
27.1/==/RMYRukmapur1123.0n/an/a07:1407:14
27.2/==/DRRDharur1132.3n/an/a07:2707:27
27.3/==/MWYMailaram1138.4n/an/a07:3507:35
27.4/==/GDQGodamgura1145.2n/an/a07:4407:44
27.5/==/VKBVikarabad Jun...1154.2n/an/a07:5607:56
27.6/==/CTFChitgidda1164.7n/an/a08:0908:09
27.7/==/GGDGullaguda1171.6n/an/a08:1808:18
27.8/==/RPKRavulapalli K...1177.7n/an/a08:2708:27
27.9/==/SKPShankarpalli1183.1n/an/a08:3408:34
27.10/==/NPLNagalapalle1194.0n/an/a08:4808:48
27.11/==/LPILingampalli1203.7n/an/a09:0109:01
27.12/==/CDNRChandanagar1205.6n/an/a09:0309:03
27.13/==/HFZHafizpet1209.0n/an/a09:0809:08
27.14/==/HTCYHi-Tech City1211.9n/an/a09:1209:12
27.15/==/BRBDBorabanda1214.8n/an/a09:1609:16
27.16/==/BTNRBharat Nagar1217.0n/an/a09:1909:19
27.17/==/SNFSanathnagar1218.3n/an/a09:2009:20
27.18/==/FNBFatehnagar1219.7n/an/a09:2209:22
27.19/==/NCHSNature Cure H...1220.9n/an/a09:2409:24
28/==/BMTBegumpet1221.9n/an/a09:2509:27
28.1/==/SJVPSanjivaiah Pa...1223.9n/an/a09:5309:53
28.2/==/JETJames Street1225.0n/an/a10:0810:08
29/==/SCSecunderabad ...1226.7n/an/a10:30
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom