Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sun Apr 20, 2014 07:11:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No.16031 / 16032 Chennai Central – Jammutawi – Chennai Central Tri-weekly Express trains will be temporarily augmented by 1 Sleeper Class coach from 02.02.2014 to 13.03.2014 ex. Chennai Central and from 04.02.2014 to 15.03.2014 ex. Jammutawi.
Wed Nov 27, 2013 (07:28PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 16032

16031/Andaman Express

Jan 01 2014 (10:23PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Sun May 01, 1988
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
RSA - Rake Sharing
16031/16032/16093/16094/12755/12756 (renumbered 22613/22614) has RSA.
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-HCPV-HCPV-HCPV-HCPV-SLR-UR-UR-UR-S7-S6-S5-S4-S3-S2-S1-B1-UR-UR-SLR
Loco
WAP 4 ED MAS to NDLS TKD WDM3A/ WDP3A NDLS...
Read more...
to JAT
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

391 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1MAS»Chennai Centr...»0.0Sun Apr 20on time05:15
1.1MMCCChennai Moore...0.6Sun Apr 20on time05:1605:16
1.2BBQBasin Bridge ...2.0Sun Apr 20on time05:1705:17
1.3KOKKorukkupet4.1Sun Apr 20on time05:1905:19
1.4TNPTondiarpet5.0Sun Apr 20on time05:2005:20
1.5VOCV.0.C. Nagar6.5Sun Apr 20on time05:2105:21
1.6TVTTiruvottiyur9.0Sun Apr 20on time05:2305:23
1.7WCNWimco Nagar11.5Sun Apr 20on time05:2505:25
1.8KAVMKathivakkam14.4Sun Apr 20on time05:2805:28
1.9ENREnnore16.0Sun Apr 20on time05:2905:29
1.10AIPPAttipattu Pud...20.3Sun Apr 20on time05:3305:33
1.11AIPAttipattu22.0Sun Apr 20on time05:3505:35
1.12NPKMNandiambakkam23.6Sun Apr 20on time05:3605:36
1.13MJRMinjur25.9Sun Apr 20on time05:3805:38
1.14APBAnuppambattu30.0Sun Apr 20on time05:4205:42
1.15PONPonneri34.7Sun Apr 20on time05:4605:46
1.16KVPKavaraippetta...41.4Sun Apr 20on time05:5205:52
1.17GPDGummidipundi47.2Sun Apr 20on time05:5705:57
1.18ELRElavur52.8Sun Apr 20on time06:0206:02
1.19AKMArambakkam62.5Sun Apr 20on time06:1106:11
1.20TADATada70.0Sun Apr 20on time06:1806:18
1.21AKATAkkampet77.0Sun Apr 20on time06:2406:24
2SPESullurupeta82.4Sun Apr 20on time06:2906:30
2.1PELPolireddipale...90.7Sun Apr 20on time06:3706:37
2.2DVRDoravari Chat...98.2Sun Apr 20on time06:4406:44
3NYPNayadupeta109.7Sun Apr 20on time06:5406:55
3.1PYAPedapariya122.8Sun Apr 20on time07:3307:33
3.2ODUROdur128.9Sun Apr 20on time07:5007:50
4GDRGudur Junctio...137.4Sun Apr 20on time08:1508:17
4.1MBLManubolu146.9Sun Apr 20on time08:2308:23
4.2KMLPKommarapudi152.6Sun Apr 20on time08:2708:27
4.3VKTVenkatachalam159.3Sun Apr 20on time08:3108:31
4.4VDEVedayapalem168.6Sun Apr 20on time08:3708:37
4.5NLSNellore South173.9Sun Apr 20on time08:4108:41
5NLRNellore175.8Sun Apr 20on time08:4208:43
5.1PGUPadugupadu179.9Sun Apr 20on time08:4608:46
5.2KJJKodavaluru187.3Sun Apr 20on time08:5208:52
5.3TMCTalamanchi192.1Sun Apr 20on time08:5508:55
5.4AXRAlluru Road203.6Sun Apr 20on time09:0409:04
6BTTRBitragunta210.2Sun Apr 20on time09:0909:10
6.1SVPMSri Venkatesw...214.3Sun Apr 20on time09:1409:14
7KVZKavali226.6Sun Apr 20on time09:2709:28
7.1TTUTettu240.9Sun Apr 20on time09:3709:37
7.2UPDUlavapadu254.7Sun Apr 20on time09:4709:47
8SKMSingarayakond...264.4Sun Apr 20on time09:5309:54
8.1TNRTanguturu274.0Sun Apr 20on time10:0510:05
8.2SDMSurareddipale...282.3Sun Apr 20on time10:1410:14
9OGLOngole292.6Sun Apr 20on time10:2510:26
9.1KRVKaravadi301.2Sun Apr 20on time10:3210:32
9.2ANBAmmanabrolu307.5Sun Apr 20on time10:3610:36
9.3RPRLRaparla Halt310.8Sun Apr 20on time10:3910:39
9.4UGDUppugunduru315.1Sun Apr 20on time10:4210:42
9.5CJMChinnaganjam321.6Sun Apr 20on time10:4610:46
9.6KVDUKadavakuduru326.3Sun Apr 20on time10:4910:49
9.7KPLLKottapandilla...330.6Sun Apr 20on time10:5210:52
9.8VTMVetapalem334.1Sun Apr 20on time10:5510:55
9.9JAQJandrapeta338.8Sun Apr 20on time10:5810:58
10CLXChirala342.0Sun Apr 20on time11:0011:01
10.1IPPNIpurupalem Ha...346.1Sun Apr 20on time11:0411:04
10.2IPPMIpurupalem346.2Sun Apr 20on time11:0411:04
10.3SPFStuartpuram350.2Sun Apr 20on time11:0811:08
11BPPBapatla357.0Sun Apr 20on time11:1311:14
11.1APLAppikatla365.8Sun Apr 20on time11:2411:24
11.2MCVMMachavaram372.6Sun Apr 20on time11:3111:31
12NDONidubrolu377.6Sun Apr 20on time11:3711:38
12.1MDKUModukuru384.5Sun Apr 20on time11:5111:51
12.2TSRTsunduru388.1Sun Apr 20on time11:5811:58
12.3VRUValiveru392.3Sun Apr 20on time12:0512:05
13TELTenali Juncti...399.6Sun Apr 20on time12:1912:20
13.1AKUAngalakuduru403.5Sun Apr 20on time12:2512:25
13.2SJLSangam Jagarl...408.0Sun Apr 20on time12:3012:30
13.3VJAVejandla413.7Sun Apr 20on time12:3712:37
14NGNTNew Guntur424.6Sun Apr 20on time12:5012:52
14.1REPResauli424.8Sun Apr 20on time12:5312:53
14.2PDKNPedakakani Ha...429.6Sun Apr 20on time13:0813:08
14.3NBRNamburu431.5Sun Apr 20on time13:1513:15
14.4MAGMangalagiri443.0Sun Apr 20on time13:5213:52
14.5KCCKrishna Canal...449.8Sun Apr 20on time14:1414:14
15BZAVijayawada Ju...454.7Sun Apr 20on time14:3014:50
15.1NWBVVijayawada No...456.2Sun Apr 20on time14:5114:51
15.2RYPRayanapadu464.6Sun Apr 20on time14:5914:59
15.3KIKondapalli470.3Sun Apr 20on time15:0515:05
15.4CVVCheruvu Madha...477.3Sun Apr 20on time15:1115:11
15.5GNNGangineni484.4Sun Apr 20on time15:1815:18
15.6YPErrupalem494.8Sun Apr 20on time15:2815:28
15.7TNGMTondalagopava...501.2Sun Apr 20on time15:3415:34
16MDRMadhira510.3Sun Apr 20on time15:4215:43
16.1MTMIMotimari516.7Sun Apr 20on time15:4615:46
16.2BKLBona Kalu527.2Sun Apr 20on time15:5115:51
16.3NVCNagalwancha533.1Sun Apr 20on time15:5415:54
16.4CKNChinta Kani539.6Sun Apr 20on time15:5715:57
16.5PNDPPandillapalli545.8Sun Apr 20on time16:0016:00
17KMTKhammam555.1Sun Apr 20on time16:0416:06
17.1MLMGMallemadugu564.0Sun Apr 20on time16:1816:18
17.2PPYPapatapalli569.7Sun Apr 20on time16:2516:25
18DKJDornakal Junc...578.1Sun Apr 20on time16:3616:37
18.1GLAGarla582.8Sun Apr 20on time16:4116:41
18.2GUUGundratimadug...590.9Sun Apr 20on time16:4616:46
19MABDMahbubabad602.5Sun Apr 20on time16:5516:56
19.1TAATadla Pusapal...608.3Sun Apr 20on time17:0017:00
20KDMKesamudram617.4Sun Apr 20on time17:0617:07
20.1INKIntakanne623.4Sun Apr 20on time17:1317:13
20.2NKDNekonda632.9Sun Apr 20on time17:2317:23
20.3YGLYelgur642.5Sun Apr 20on time17:3417:34
20.4CLEChintalpalli650.2Sun Apr 20on time17:4217:42
20.5SQZVanchangiri655.7Sun Apr 20on time17:4817:48
21WLWarangal662.6Sun Apr 20on time17:5518:00
21.1KZJFKazipet F Cab...671.4Sun Apr 20on time18:0518:05
21.2KZJTKazipet Town672.2Sun Apr 20on time18:0618:06
21.3KZJEKazipet E Cab...672.2Sun Apr 20on time18:0618:06
21.4KMPTKomatipalli676.7Sun Apr 20on time18:0918:09
21.5HSPHasanparthi R...683.0Sun Apr 20on time18:1218:12
21.6OPLUppal694.9Sun Apr 20on time18:2018:20
22JMKTJamikunta706.8Sun Apr 20on time18:2718:28
22.1BGSFBisugir Shari...713.2Sun Apr 20on time18:3218:32
22.2PTKPPotkapalli723.7Sun Apr 20on time18:3918:39
22.3OEAOdela727.9Sun Apr 20on time18:4218:42
22.4KOLRKolanoor732.5Sun Apr 20on time18:4518:45
22.5KYOPKottapally737.7Sun Apr 20on time18:4818:48
23PDPLPeddapalli Ju...746.2Sun Apr 20on time18:5418:55
23.1RGPMRaghavapuram754.0Sun Apr 20on time19:0119:01
24RDMRamagundam763.8Sun Apr 20on time19:0819:09
24.1PPZPeddampet768.5Sun Apr 20on time19:1319:13
25MCIManchiryal777.5Sun Apr 20on time19:2019:21
25.1RVKHRavindrakhani784.1Sun Apr 20on time19:3119:31
25.2MMZMandamari787.8Sun Apr 20on time19:3719:37
26BPABellampalli797.4Sun Apr 20on time19:5119:52
26.1RECHRechni Road807.7Sun Apr 20on time19:5819:58
26.2RLWRepalliwada814.0Sun Apr 20on time20:0220:02
26.3ASAFAsifabad Road821.5Sun Apr 20on time20:0620:06
26.4RLTRalapet829.4Sun Apr 20on time20:1020:10
27SKZRSirpur Kaghaz...835.8Sun Apr 20on time20:1420:15
27.1VEMVempalli844.2Sun Apr 20on time20:3220:32
27.2SRURSirpur Town853.8Sun Apr 20on time20:5220:52
27.3MKDIMakudi865.2Sun Apr 20on time21:1621:16
27.4WIRRWirur878.0Sun Apr 20on time21:4321:43
27.5VHGNWihirgaon887.5Sun Apr 20on time22:0222:02
27.6MAGHManikgarh896.1Sun Apr 20on time22:2022:20
28BPQBalharshah Ju...905.6Sun Apr 20on time22:4022:50
28.1GNVRGondwanavisap...909.8Sun Apr 20on time22:5522:55
28.2VSPWasanapura909.9Sun Apr 20on time22:5622:56
28.3BUPHBabupeth914.9Sun Apr 20on time23:0223:02
29CDChandrapur Ma...919.4Sun Apr 20on time23:0823:09
29.1VVKNVivekananda N...925.0Sun Apr 20on time23:1423:14
29.2CPWChotipadoli926.4Sun Apr 20on time23:1523:15
29.3TAETadali934.1Sun Apr 20on time23:2223:22
29.4BUXBhandak943.6Sun Apr 20on time23:3023:30
30MJRIMajri Junctio...953.3Sun Apr 20on time23:3923:40
31WRRWarora965.8Sun Apr 20on time23:5223:53
31.1CKNIChikni Road976.3Mon Apr 21on time00:0100:01
31.2NGINagri988.1Mon Apr 21on time00:1100:11
31.3YNAYenor999.5Mon Apr 21on time00:2000:20
32HGTHinganghat1004.8Mon Apr 21on time00:2400:25
32.1WGWagholi1012.7Mon Apr 21on time00:3500:35
32.2SNNSonegaon1021.1Mon Apr 21on time00:4700:47
32.3BPKBhugaon1027.6Mon Apr 21on time00:5500:55
32.4CHJCChitoda1034.7Mon Apr 21on time01:0501:05
33SEGMSewagram Junc...1037.9Mon Apr 21on time01:0901:10
33.1VADRWarud1041.4Mon Apr 21on time01:1401:14
33.2SLORSeloo Road1049.3Mon Apr 21on time01:2301:23
33.3TGPTuljapur1059.3Mon Apr 21on time01:3401:34
33.4SNISindi1067.3Mon Apr 21on time01:4301:43
33.5BOKBorkhedi1078.8Mon Apr 21on time01:5601:56
33.6BTBRButi Bori1086.6Mon Apr 21on time02:0402:04
33.7GMGGumgaon1095.3Mon Apr 21on time02:1402:14
33.8KRIKhapri1101.8Mon Apr 21on time02:2102:21
33.9AJNIAjni1111.1Mon Apr 21on time02:3202:32
33.10MIBNagpur Moti B...1113.3Mon Apr 21on time02:3402:34
34NGPNagpur Juncti...1114.2Mon Apr 21on time02:3502:45
34.1GNQGodhani1121.2Mon Apr 21on time02:5002:50
34.2BWRABharatwada1127.6Mon Apr 21on time02:5502:55
34.3KSWRKalmeshwar1138.2Mon Apr 21on time03:0303:03
34.4KOHLKohli1150.6Mon Apr 21on time03:1303:13
34.5SNKBSonkhamb1158.8Mon Apr 21on time03:1903:19
34.6MERMetpanjra1165.9Mon Apr 21on time03:2403:24
34.7KATLKatol1175.0Mon Apr 21on time03:3103:31
34.8KLBAKalambha1185.1Mon Apr 21on time03:3903:39
34.9TNHTinkheda1193.2Mon Apr 21on time03:4503:45
34.10NRKRNarkher Junct...1200.2Mon Apr 21on time03:5003:50
34.11DDMTDarimeta1209.9Mon Apr 21on time03:5803:58
35PARPandhurna1218.5Mon Apr 21on time04:0404:05
35.1TEOTeegaon1227.3Mon Apr 21on time04:1404:14
35.2GDKPGhundankhapa1234.8Mon Apr 21on time04:2304:23
35.3CCDChichonda1244.0Mon Apr 21on time04:3304:33
35.4HTNHatna Pur1249.8Mon Apr 21on time04:3904:39
36MTYMultai1259.3Mon Apr 21on time04:4904:50
36.1JKRJaulkhera1270.5Mon Apr 21on time05:0205:02
37AMLAAmla Junction1282.1Mon Apr 21on time05:1505:17
37.1BYSBarsali1291.9Mon Apr 21on time05:2405:24
37.2MALKMalkapur Road1298.6Mon Apr 21on time05:2905:29
38BZUBetul1305.0Mon Apr 21on time05:3405:35
38.1MJYMaramjhiri1313.1Mon Apr 21on time05:4405:44
38.2DHQDharakhoh1325.9Mon Apr 21on time05:5805:58
39GDYAGhoradongri1340.9Mon Apr 21on time06:1406:15
39.1BBTRBarbatpur1352.5Mon Apr 21on time06:3306:33
39.2MGRDMagardoh1357.9Mon Apr 21on time06:4206:42
39.3DOHDhodra Mohar1363.6Mon Apr 21on time06:5006:50
39.4POXPola Patthar1371.9Mon Apr 21on time07:0307:03
39.5KQEKala Akhar1378.3Mon Apr 21on time07:1307:13
39.6SAHLSaheli1384.8Mon Apr 21on time07:2407:24
39.7TAKUTaku1388.8Mon Apr 21on time07:3007:30
39.8KSLAKesla1394.9Mon Apr 21on time07:3907:39
39.9KRTHKiratgarh1400.6Mon Apr 21on time07:4807:48
39.10JHPJujharpur1407.8Mon Apr 21on time08:0008:00
39.11JUHJujharpur Cab...1410.1Mon Apr 21on time08:0308:03
40ETItarsi Juncti...1411.3Mon Apr 21on time08:0508:10
40.1ETFItarsi F Cabi...1412.6Mon Apr 21on time08:1108:11
40.2PRKDPowerkheda1419.6Mon Apr 21on time08:1908:19
40.3HBDHoshangabad1429.4Mon Apr 21on time08:3108:31
40.4BNIBudni1436.3Mon Apr 21on time08:3908:39
40.5MIGMidghat1443.3Mon Apr 21on time08:4708:47
40.6CHQChoka1449.2Mon Apr 21on time08:5308:53
40.7BKABarkhera1455.7Mon Apr 21on time09:0109:01
40.8ODGObaidulla Gan...1467.1Mon Apr 21on time09:1409:14
40.9ITKLItaya Kala1474.7Mon Apr 21on time09:2309:23
40.10MDDPMandi Dip1480.7Mon Apr 21on time09:2909:29
40.11MSOMisrod1490.6Mon Apr 21on time09:4109:41
40.12HBJBhopal HabibG...1496.8Mon Apr 21on time09:4809:48
41BPLBhopal Juncti...1503.0Mon Apr 21on time09:5510:00
41.1NSZNishatpura1504.0Mon Apr 21on time10:0110:01
41.2SUWSukhisewaniya...1514.3Mon Apr 21on time10:0810:08
41.3BVBBhadbhadaghat1521.8Mon Apr 21on time10:1310:13
41.4DWGDewanGanj1530.6Mon Apr 21on time10:1910:19
41.5SMTSalamatpur1539.8Mon Apr 21on time10:2610:26
41.6SCISanchi1547.1Mon Apr 21on time10:3110:31
41.7BTWNBetwa Cabin1552.9Mon Apr 21on time10:3810:38
41.8BHSVidisha1556.5Mon Apr 21on time10:4310:43
41.9SORISorai1561.9Mon Apr 21on time10:5010:50
41.10SUMRSumer1570.0Mon Apr 21on time11:0011:00
41.11GLGGulabhGanj1577.6Mon Apr 21on time11:0911:09
41.12PAIPabai1587.1Mon Apr 21on time11:2111:21
41.13BAQGanj Basoda1595.8Mon Apr 21on time11:3211:32
41.14RKRIRao Khedi1599.0Mon Apr 21on time11:3611:36
41.15RKDIRaukheri1599.0Mon Apr 21on time11:3611:36
41.16BETBareth1605.7Mon Apr 21on time11:4511:45
41.17CLHTChulheta1610.1Mon Apr 21on time11:5011:50
41.18KAHKalhar1615.5Mon Apr 21on time11:5711:57
41.19MABAMandi Bamora1624.4Mon Apr 21on time12:0812:08
41.20KIKAKurwai Kethor...1632.3Mon Apr 21on time12:1812:18
42BINABina Junction1641.6Mon Apr 21on time12:3012:35
42.1AGDAgasod1649.6Mon Apr 21on time12:4112:41
42.2KOAKaronda1661.3Mon Apr 21on time12:4912:49
42.3MXSMohasa1667.3Mon Apr 21on time12:5312:53
42.4DUADhaura1676.2Mon Apr 21on time12:5912:59
42.5JLNJakhalaun1687.8Mon Apr 21on time13:0813:08
42.6JROJiron1694.9Mon Apr 21on time13:1313:13
42.7LARLalitpur1704.5Mon Apr 21on time13:1913:19
42.8DWADailwara1714.9Mon Apr 21on time13:2713:27
42.9JHAJakhaura1724.9Mon Apr 21on time13:3413:34
42.10BJABijrotha1733.7Mon Apr 21on time13:4013:40
42.11DLADoulta1739.2Mon Apr 21on time13:4413:44
42.12TBTTalbahat1744.4Mon Apr 21on time13:4713:47
42.13MZXMatatila1749.7Mon Apr 21on time13:5113:51
42.14BZYBasai1757.2Mon Apr 21on time13:5613:56
42.15BPWBurhpura1764.2Mon Apr 21on time14:0114:01
43BABBabina1769.3Mon Apr 21on time14:0514:07
43.1KHJKhajraha1777.4Mon Apr 21on time14:1914:19
43.2BJIBijauli1786.4Mon Apr 21on time14:3214:32
43.3JHSAJhansi A Cabi...1792.0Mon Apr 21on time14:4114:41
44JHSJhansi Juncti...1794.8Mon Apr 21on time14:4514:53
44.1KRQKarari1806.3Mon Apr 21on time15:0315:03
44.2DAADatia1819.9Mon Apr 21on time15:1415:14
44.3SORSonagir1831.4Mon Apr 21on time15:2415:24
44.4KTRAKotra1840.7Mon Apr 21on time15:3115:31
44.5DBADabra1850.2Mon Apr 21on time15:3915:39
44.6SMTLSimariatal1855.5Mon Apr 21on time15:4415:44
44.7AEHAnant Paith1860.2Mon Apr 21on time15:4815:48
44.8ARIAntri1870.4Mon Apr 21on time15:5615:56
44.9SLVSandalpur1876.4Mon Apr 21on time16:0116:01
44.10STLISithouli1883.8Mon Apr 21on time16:0816:08
45GWLGwalior Junct...1892.5Mon Apr 21on time16:1516:20
45.1BLNRBirlanagar1895.2Mon Apr 21on time16:2216:22
45.2RRURayaru1905.6Mon Apr 21on time16:2816:28
45.3BAOBanmor1911.8Mon Apr 21on time16:3216:32
45.4NUBNurabad1917.9Mon Apr 21on time16:3616:36
45.5SANKSank1921.4Mon Apr 21on time16:3916:39
46MRAMorena1931.1Mon Apr 21on time16:4516:47
46.1SIKDSikroda Kwanr...1940.1Mon Apr 21on time16:5816:58
46.2HETHetampur1945.1Mon Apr 21on time17:0417:04
46.3GHERGher1952.2Mon Apr 21on time17:1317:13
46.4DHODholpur Junct...1957.9Mon Apr 21on time17:2017:20
46.5MIAMania1970.4Mon Apr 21on time17:3517:35
46.6JJJajau1984.8Mon Apr 21on time17:5317:53
46.7BHABhandai2000.3Mon Apr 21on time18:1218:12
47AGCAgra Cantt.2010.5Mon Apr 21on time18:2518:35
47.1RKMRaja Ki Mandi2014.5Mon Apr 21on time18:4118:41
47.2BFPBilochpura Ag...2016.0Mon Apr 21on time18:4318:43
47.3RNKARunkuta2025.1Mon Apr 21on time18:5718:57
47.4KXMKitham2034.0Mon Apr 21on time19:1019:10
47.5FHTFarah Town2043.2Mon Apr 21on time19:2419:24
47.6FARFarah2045.6Mon Apr 21on time19:2719:27
47.7BADBaad2054.2Mon Apr 21on time19:4019:40
48MTJMathura Junct...2064.2Mon Apr 21on time19:5520:00
48.1BTSRBhuteshwar2066.9Mon Apr 21on time20:0220:02
48.2VRBDVrindaban Roa...2074.4Mon Apr 21on time20:0920:09
48.3AJHAjhai2085.3Mon Apr 21on time20:1920:19
48.4CHJChata2095.4Mon Apr 21on time20:2820:28
48.5KSVKosi Kalan2105.7Mon Apr 21on time20:3720:37
48.6HDLHodal2117.9Mon Apr 21on time20:4720:47
48.7BNCRBanchari2125.1Mon Apr 21on time20:5420:54
48.8SHLKSholaka2128.3Mon Apr 21on time20:5720:57
48.9RDERundhi2138.8Mon Apr 21on time21:0621:06
48.10PWLPalwal2148.1Mon Apr 21on time21:1421:14
48.11ASTAsaoti2159.4Mon Apr 21on time21:2421:24
48.12PYLAPiyala Block ...2163.5Mon Apr 21on time21:2821:28
48.13BVHBallabgarh2169.3Mon Apr 21on time21:3321:33
48.14FDNFaridabad New...2173.4Mon Apr 21on time21:3721:37
49FDBFaridabad2177.4Mon Apr 21on time21:4021:41
49.1TKDCTughlakabad C...2182.7Mon Apr 21on time21:4721:47
50TKDTuglakabad2188.5Mon Apr 21on time21:5321:55
50.1TKECTuglakabad Ea...2191.4Mon Apr 21on time21:5921:59
51OKAOkhla2194.5Mon Apr 21on time22:0322:05
52NZMDelhi Hazrat ...2198.2Mon Apr 21on time22:2022:50
52.1PGMDPragati Maida...2201.2Mon Apr 21on time23:0023:00
52.2TKJTilak Bridge2202.9Mon Apr 21on time23:0623:06
52.3CSBShivaji Bridg...2204.3Mon Apr 21on time23:1123:11
53NDLSNew Delhi2205.5Mon Apr 21on time23:1500:10
53.1DSBSadar Bazar2207.3Tue Apr 22on time00:1500:15
53.2DKZDelhi KishanG...2209.4Tue Apr 22on time00:2200:22
53.3DEEDelhi Sarai R...2210.9Tue Apr 22on time00:2600:26
53.4DBSIDayabasti2212.3Tue Apr 22on time00:3100:31
54SSBShakur Basti2216.4Tue Apr 22on time00:4300:44
54.1MGLPMangolpuri2220.6Tue Apr 22on time00:4800:48
54.2NNONangloi2223.9Tue Apr 22on time00:5000:50
54.3MQCMundka2226.7Tue Apr 22on time00:5300:53
54.4GHEGhevra2229.7Tue Apr 22on time00:5500:55
55BGZBahadurgarh2236.3Tue Apr 22on time01:0101:02
55.1ASEAsaudah2244.4Tue Apr 22on time01:0901:09
55.2ROHNRohed Nagar H...2249.6Tue Apr 22on time01:1301:13
55.3SPZSampla2254.3Tue Apr 22on time01:1701:17
55.4ISMIsmaila Harya...2257.8Tue Apr 22on time01:2001:20
55.5KRZKharawar2264.6Tue Apr 22on time01:2501:25
55.6ABOAsthal Bohar ...2270.4Tue Apr 22on time01:3001:30
56ROKRohtak Juncti...2276.6Tue Apr 22on time01:3501:40
56.1SMFSamar Gopalpu...2287.2Tue Apr 22on time01:5001:50
56.2KHVKarainthi2294.9Tue Apr 22on time01:5801:58
56.3KZHKila Zafargar...2302.6Tue Apr 22on time02:0502:05
56.4JNAJulana2308.0Tue Apr 22on time02:1002:10
56.5JJTJai Jai Wanti2314.1Tue Apr 22on time02:1602:16
56.6KIUKinana2321.3Tue Apr 22on time02:2302:23
56.7BSPHBishanpur Har...2326.7Tue Apr 22on time02:2802:28
57JINDJind Junction2333.7Tue Apr 22on time02:3502:40
57.1BZOBarsola2342.8Tue Apr 22on time02:4702:47
57.2UCAUchana2352.4Tue Apr 22on time02:5402:54
57.3GSOGhaso2360.4Tue Apr 22on time03:0003:00
58NRWNarwana Junct...2367.6Tue Apr 22on time03:0603:07
58.1DHYDharodi2375.2Tue Apr 22on time03:1303:13
58.2DTNDhamtan Sahib2382.4Tue Apr 22on time03:1903:19
58.3KLWNKalwan2386.6Tue Apr 22on time03:2303:23
59TUNTohana2393.1Tue Apr 22on time03:2803:29
59.1HMQHimmatpura2396.9Tue Apr 22on time03:4003:40
60JHLJakhal Juncti...2405.3Tue Apr 22on time04:0504:10
60.1GRNGurnay2417.2Tue Apr 22on time04:1804:18
61LHALehra Gaga2422.2Tue Apr 22on time04:2204:24
61.1GGKRGovindgarh Kh...2428.3Tue Apr 22on time04:2904:29
61.2CJLChhajli2433.9Tue Apr 22on time04:3404:34
62SFMSunam2443.6Tue Apr 22on time04:4204:44
62.1BZBharur2449.0Tue Apr 22on time04:4904:49
63SAGSangrur2456.3Tue Apr 22on time04:5604:58
63.1BSSBahadur Singh...2464.1Tue Apr 22on time05:1405:14
64DUIDhuri Junctio...2472.4Tue Apr 22on time05:3005:35
64.1HMIHimmatana2482.2Tue Apr 22on time05:4305:43
65METMalerkotla2489.2Tue Apr 22on time05:4805:50
65.1KUPKup2499.0Tue Apr 22on time05:5905:59
65.2RHWRohira Galugh...2503.1Tue Apr 22on time06:0306:03
66AHHAhmadgarh2509.0Tue Apr 22on time06:0806:09
66.1GNGRGungrana2512.4Tue Apr 22on time06:1606:16
67QRPKila Raipur2516.7Tue Apr 22on time06:2606:28
67.1JSLJassowal2521.1Tue Apr 22on time06:3306:33
67.2GILLGill2526.2Tue Apr 22on time06:4006:40
68LDHLudhiana Junc...2534.4Tue Apr 22on time06:5007:00
68.1LDWLadhowal2543.3Tue Apr 22on time07:1607:16
69PHRPhillaur Junc...2547.5Tue Apr 22on time07:2307:25
69.1BTTNBhatian2553.7Tue Apr 22on time07:3007:30
69.2GRYGoraya2560.3Tue Apr 22on time07:3507:35
69.3MAULMauli2565.9Tue Apr 22on time07:4007:40
69.4MLIHMauli Halt2566.0Tue Apr 22on time07:4007:40
70PGWPhagwara Junc...2570.1Tue Apr 22on time07:4307:45
70.1CEUChiheru2577.9Tue Apr 22on time07:5207:52
71JRCJalandhar Can...2586.4Tue Apr 22on time08:0008:05
71.1SCPDSuchipind2591.1Tue Apr 22on time08:0908:09
71.2DREDhogri2598.6Tue Apr 22on time08:1708:17
71.3AWLAlawalpur2600.6Tue Apr 22on time08:1808:18
71.4BSPDBiaspind2603.7Tue Apr 22on time08:2108:21
71.5KKLKala Bakra2606.4Tue Apr 22on time08:2408:24
71.6MHWLMachrowar2610.8Tue Apr 22on time08:2808:28
71.7BPRSBhogpur Sirwa...2615.3Tue Apr 22on time08:3208:32
71.8SWUSanaura2618.4Tue Apr 22on time08:3508:35
71.9CGHCholang2622.5Tue Apr 22on time08:3908:39
72TDOTanda Urmar2628.7Tue Apr 22on time08:4508:47
72.1KZXKhudda Korala2634.1Tue Apr 22on time08:5208:52
72.2GSBGarna Sahib2640.7Tue Apr 22on time08:5808:58
73DZA•Dasuya•2644.0Tue Apr 22on time09:0109:03
73.1UCBUnchi Bassi2650.6Tue Apr 22on time09:1009:10
73.2GPWGhaunspur2652.2Tue Apr 22on time09:1209:12
74MEXMukerian2659.1Tue Apr 22on time09:1909:21
74.1MSBRMusahibpur2663.7Tue Apr 22on time09:2909:29
74.2BNGLBhangala2668.3Tue Apr 22on time09:3709:37
74.3CKKNChak Kalan2676.0Tue Apr 22on time09:5009:50
74.4BLCABeas Block Hu...2677.7Tue Apr 22on time09:5309:53
74.5MRTLMirthal2679.0Tue Apr 22on time09:5609:56
74.6GILAGhiala2685.4Tue Apr 22on time10:0710:07
74.7KNDIKandrori2689.6Tue Apr 22on time10:1410:14
74.8BHCHBlock Cabin C...2696.2Tue Apr 22on time10:2510:25
75PTKCPathankot Can...2698.9Tue Apr 22on time10:3010:35
75.1CHKBChakki Bank2699.0Tue Apr 22on time10:3510:35
75.2BHRLBharoli Junct...2701.6Tue Apr 22on time10:4010:40
75.3SJNPSujanpur2706.9Tue Apr 22on time10:5010:50
75.4MDPBMadhopur Punj...2713.9Tue Apr 22on time11:0311:03
76KTHUKathua2722.0Tue Apr 22on time11:1911:21
76.1BDHYBudhi2734.4Tue Apr 22on time11:3311:33
76.2CHNRChhan Arorian2741.9Tue Apr 22on time11:4011:40
76.3CKDLChakdayala2747.3Tue Apr 22on time11:4511:45
76.4HRNRHira Nagar2750.9Tue Apr 22on time11:4911:49
76.5GHGLGhagwal2756.5Tue Apr 22on time11:5411:54
77SMBXSamba2765.7Tue Apr 22on time12:0312:05
77.1BHBTBHBT2773.2Tue Apr 22on time12:2012:20
77.2VJPJVijaypur Jamm...2777.1Tue Apr 22on time12:2812:28
77.3BBMNBari Brahman2789.6Tue Apr 22on time12:5312:53
78JATJammu Tawi2798.3Tue Apr 22on time13:10
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom