Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Wed Jul 23, 2014 23:37:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No.16031 / 16032 Chennai Central – Jammutawi – Chennai Central Tri-weekly Express trains will be temporarily augmented by 1 Sleeper Class coach from 02.02.2014 to 13.03.2014 ex. Chennai Central and from 04.02.2014 to 15.03.2014 ex. Jammutawi.
Wed Nov 27, 2013 (07:28PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 16032

16031/Andaman Express

Jan 01 2014 (10:23PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Sun May 01, 1988
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
RSA - Rake Sharing
16031/16032/16093/16094/12755/12756 (renumbered 22613/22614) has RSA.
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-HCPV-HCPV-HCPV-HCPV-SLR-UR-UR-UR-S7-S6-S5-S4-S3-S2-S1-B1-UR-UR-SLR
Loco
WAP4 ED MAS to NDLS ; TKD WDM3A/ WDP4B/4D NDLS to...
Read more...
JAT
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: 2h 33m ago

391 intermediate Stations

Wed Departure: Crossed MMZ/Mandamari (4) @ 20:45 1h 8m late

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1MAS»Chennai Centr...»0.0Wed Jul 23on time05:15
1.1MMCCChennai Moore...0.6Wed Jul 23on time05:1605:16
1.2BBQBasin Bridge ...2.0Wed Jul 23on time05:1705:17
1.3KOKKorukkupet4.1Wed Jul 23on time05:1905:19
1.4TNPTondiarpet5.0Wed Jul 23on time05:2005:20
1.5VOCV.0.C. Nagar6.5Wed Jul 23on time05:2105:21
1.6TVTTiruvottiyur9.0Wed Jul 23on time05:2305:23
1.7WCNWimco Nagar11.5Wed Jul 23on time05:2505:25
1.8KAVMKathivakkam14.4Wed Jul 23on time05:2805:28
1.9ENREnnore16.0Wed Jul 23on time05:2905:29
1.10AIPPAttipattu Pud...20.3Wed Jul 23on time05:3305:33
1.11AIPAttipattu22.0Wed Jul 23on time05:3505:35
1.12NPKMNandiambakkam23.6Wed Jul 23on time05:3605:36
1.13MJRMinjur25.9Wed Jul 23on time05:3805:38
1.14APBAnuppambattu30.0Wed Jul 23on time05:4205:42
1.15PONPonneri34.7Wed Jul 23on time05:4605:46
1.16KVPKavaraippetta...41.4Wed Jul 23on time05:5205:52
1.17GPDGummidipundi47.2Wed Jul 23on time05:5705:57
1.18ELRElavur52.8Wed Jul 23on time06:0206:02
1.19AKMArambakkam62.5Wed Jul 23on time06:1106:11
1.20TADATada70.0Wed Jul 23on time06:1806:18
1.21AKATAkkampet77.0Wed Jul 23on time06:2406:24
2SPESullurupeta82.4Wed Jul 237m late06:3606:38
2.1PELPolireddipale...90.7Wed Jul 238m late06:4506:45
2.2DVRDoravari Chat...98.2Wed Jul 238m late06:5206:52
3NYPNayadupeta109.7Wed Jul 2311m late07:0507:07
3.1PYAPedapariya122.8Wed Jul 2312m late07:4507:45
3.2ODUROdur128.9Wed Jul 2312m late08:0208:02
4GDRGudur Junctio...137.4Wed Jul 235m early08:1008:17
4.1MBLManubolu146.9Wed Jul 23on time08:2308:23
4.2KMLPKommarapudi152.6Wed Jul 23on time08:2708:27
4.3VKTVenkatachalam159.3Wed Jul 23on time08:3108:31
4.4VDEVedayapalem168.6Wed Jul 23on time08:3708:37
4.5NLSNellore South173.9Wed Jul 23on time08:4108:41
5NLRNellore175.8Wed Jul 2311m late08:5308:55
5.1PGUPadugupadu179.9Wed Jul 2312m late08:5808:58
5.2KJJKodavaluru187.3Wed Jul 2312m late09:0409:04
5.3TMCTalamanchi192.1Wed Jul 2312m late09:0709:07
5.4AXRAlluru Road203.6Wed Jul 2312m late09:1609:16
6BTTRBitragunta210.2Wed Jul 2317m late09:2609:28
6.1SVPMSri Venkatesw...214.3Wed Jul 2318m late09:3209:32
7KVZKavali226.6Wed Jul 2321m late09:4809:50
7.1TTUTettu240.9Wed Jul 2322m late09:5909:59
7.2UPDUlavapadu254.7Wed Jul 2322m late10:0910:09
8SKMSingarayakond...264.4Wed Jul 2323m late10:1610:18
8.1TNRTanguturu274.0Wed Jul 2324m late10:2910:29
8.2SDMSurareddipale...282.3Wed Jul 2324m late10:3810:38
9OGLOngole292.6Wed Jul 2321m late10:4610:48
9.1KRVKaravadi301.2Wed Jul 2322m late10:5410:54
9.2ANBAmmanabrolu307.5Wed Jul 2322m late10:5810:58
9.3RPRLRaparla Halt310.8Wed Jul 2322m late11:0111:01
9.4UGDUppugunduru315.1Wed Jul 2322m late11:0411:04
9.5CJMChinnaganjam321.6Wed Jul 2322m late11:0811:08
9.6KVDUKadavakuduru326.3Wed Jul 2322m late11:1111:11
9.7KPLLKottapandilla...330.6Wed Jul 2322m late11:1411:14
9.8VTMVetapalem334.1Wed Jul 2322m late11:1711:17
9.9JAQJandrapeta338.8Wed Jul 2322m late11:2011:20
10CLXChirala342.0Wed Jul 23n/a11:0011:01
10.1IPPNIpurupalem Ha...346.1Wed Jul 23n/a11:0411:04
10.2IPPMIpurupalem346.2Wed Jul 23n/a11:0411:04
10.3SPFStuartpuram350.2Wed Jul 23n/a11:0811:08
11BPPBapatla357.0Wed Jul 2330m late11:4311:44
11.1APLAppikatla365.8Wed Jul 2330m late11:5411:54
11.2MCVMMachavaram372.6Wed Jul 2330m late12:0112:01
12NDONidubrolu377.6Wed Jul 2328m late12:0512:07
12.1MDKUModukuru384.5Wed Jul 2329m late12:2012:20
12.2TSRTsunduru388.1Wed Jul 2329m late12:2712:27
12.3VRUValiveru392.3Wed Jul 2329m late12:3412:34
13TELTenali Juncti...399.6Wed Jul 2311m late12:3012:32
13.1AKUAngalakuduru403.5Wed Jul 2312m late12:3712:37
13.2SJLSangam Jagarl...408.0Wed Jul 2312m late12:4212:42
13.3VJAVejandla413.7Wed Jul 2312m late12:4912:49
14NGNTNew Guntur424.6Wed Jul 23n/a12:5012:52
14.1REPResauli424.8Wed Jul 23n/a12:5312:53
14.2PDKNPedakakani Ha...429.6Wed Jul 23n/a13:0813:08
14.3NBRNamburu431.5Wed Jul 23n/a13:1513:15
14.4MAGMangalagiri443.0Wed Jul 23n/a13:5213:52
14.5KCCKrishna Canal...449.8Wed Jul 23n/a14:1414:14
15BZAVijayawada Ju...454.7Wed Jul 23on time14:3014:50
15.1NWBVVijayawada No...456.2Wed Jul 23on time14:5114:51
15.2RYPRayanapadu464.6Wed Jul 23on time14:5914:59
15.3KIKondapalli470.3Wed Jul 23on time15:0515:05
15.4CVVCheruvu Madha...477.3Wed Jul 23on time15:1115:11
15.5GNNGangineni484.4Wed Jul 23on time15:1815:18
15.6YPErrupalem494.8Wed Jul 23on time15:2815:28
15.7TNGMTondalagopava...501.2Wed Jul 23on time15:3415:34
16MDRMadhira510.3Wed Jul 2326m late16:0816:09
16.1MTMIMotimari516.7Wed Jul 2326m late16:1216:12
16.2BKLBona Kalu527.2Wed Jul 2326m late16:1716:17
16.3NVCNagalwancha533.1Wed Jul 2326m late16:2016:20
16.4CKNChinta Kani539.6Wed Jul 2326m late16:2316:23
16.5PNDPPandillapalli545.8Wed Jul 2326m late16:2616:26
17KMTKhammam555.1Wed Jul 2342m late16:4616:47
17.1MLMGMallemadugu564.0Wed Jul 2341m late16:5916:59
17.2PPYPapatapalli569.7Wed Jul 2341m late17:0617:06
18DKJDornakal Junc...578.1Wed Jul 2330m late17:0617:07
18.1GLAGarla582.8Wed Jul 2330m late17:1117:11
18.2GUUGundratimadug...590.9Wed Jul 2330m late17:1617:16
19MABDMahbubabad602.5Wed Jul 2333m late17:2817:30
19.1TAATadla Pusapal...608.3Wed Jul 2334m late17:3417:34
20KDMKesamudram617.4Wed Jul 2337m late17:4317:45
20.1INKIntakanne623.4Wed Jul 2338m late17:5117:51
20.2NKDNekonda632.9Wed Jul 2338m late18:0118:01
20.3YGLYelgur642.5Wed Jul 2338m late18:1218:12
20.4CLEChintalpalli650.2Wed Jul 2338m late18:2018:20
20.5SQZVanchangiri655.7Wed Jul 2338m late18:2618:26
21WLWarangal662.6Wed Jul 2342m late18:3718:47
21.1KZJFKazipet F Cab...671.4Wed Jul 2347m late18:5218:52
21.2KZJTKazipet Town672.2Wed Jul 2347m late18:5318:53
21.3KZJEKazipet E Cab...672.2Wed Jul 2347m late18:5318:53
21.4KMPTKomatipalli676.7Wed Jul 2347m late18:5618:56
21.5HSPHasanparthi R...683.0Wed Jul 2347m late18:5918:59
21.6OPLUppal694.9Wed Jul 2347m late19:0719:07
22JMKTJamikunta706.8Wed Jul 2357m late19:2419:25
22.1BGSFBisugir Shari...713.2Wed Jul 2357m late19:2919:29
22.2PTKPPotkapalli723.7Wed Jul 2357m late19:3619:36
22.3OEAOdela727.9Wed Jul 2357m late19:3919:39
22.4KOLRKolanoor732.5Wed Jul 2357m late19:4219:42
22.5KYOPKottapally737.7Wed Jul 2357m late19:4519:45
23PDPLPeddapalli Ju...746.2Wed Jul 231h 8m late20:0220:03
23.1RGPMRaghavapuram754.0Wed Jul 231h 8m late20:0920:09
24RDMRamagundam763.8Wed Jul 231h 13m late20:2120:22
24.1PPZPeddampet768.5Wed Jul 231h 13m late20:2620:26
25MCIManchiryal777.5Wed Jul 231h 16m late20:3620:37
25.1RVKHRavindrakhani784.1Wed Jul 231h 16m late20:4720:47
25.2MMZMandamari787.8Wed Jul 231h 8m late20:4520:45
26BPABellampalli797.4Wed Jul 23n/a19:5119:52
26.1RECHRechni Road807.7Wed Jul 23n/a19:5819:58
26.2RLWRepalliwada814.0Wed Jul 23n/a20:0220:02
26.3ASAFAsifabad Road821.5Wed Jul 23n/a20:0620:06
26.4RLTRalapet829.4Wed Jul 23n/a20:1020:10
27SKZRSirpur Kaghaz...835.8Wed Jul 23n/a20:1420:15
27.1VEMVempalli844.2Wed Jul 23n/a20:3220:32
27.2SRURSirpur Town853.8Wed Jul 23n/a20:5220:52
27.3MKDIMakudi865.2Wed Jul 23n/a21:1621:16
27.4WIRRWirur878.0Wed Jul 23n/a21:4321:43
27.5VHGNWihirgaon887.5Wed Jul 23n/a22:0222:02
27.6MAGHManikgarh896.1Wed Jul 23n/a22:2022:20
28BPQBalharshah Ju...905.6Wed Jul 23n/a22:4022:50
28.1GNVRGondwanavisap...909.8Wed Jul 23n/a22:5522:55
28.2VSPWasanapura909.9Wed Jul 23n/a22:5622:56
28.3BUPHBabupeth914.9Wed Jul 23n/a23:0223:02
29CDChandrapur Ma...919.4Wed Jul 23on time23:0823:09
29.1VVKNVivekananda N...925.0Wed Jul 23on time23:1423:14
29.2CPWChotipadoli926.4Wed Jul 23on time23:1523:15
29.3TAETadali934.1Wed Jul 23on time23:2223:22
29.4BUXBhandak943.6Wed Jul 23on time23:3023:30
30MJRIMajri Junctio...953.3Wed Jul 23n/a23:3923:40
31WRRWarora965.8Wed Jul 23n/a23:5223:53
31.1CKNIChikni Road976.3Thu Jul 24n/a00:0100:01
31.2NGINagri988.1Thu Jul 24n/a00:1100:11
31.3YNAYenor999.5Thu Jul 24n/a00:2000:20
32HGTHinganghat1004.8Thu Jul 24n/a00:2400:25
32.1WGWagholi1012.7Thu Jul 24n/a00:3500:35
32.2SNNSonegaon1021.1Thu Jul 24n/a00:4700:47
32.3BPKBhugaon1027.6Thu Jul 24n/a00:5500:55
32.4CHJCChitoda1034.7Thu Jul 24n/a01:0501:05
33SEGMSewagram Junc...1037.9Thu Jul 24n/a01:0901:10
33.1VADRWarud1041.4Thu Jul 24n/a01:1401:14
33.2SLORSeloo Road1049.3Thu Jul 24n/a01:2301:23
33.3TGPTuljapur1059.3Thu Jul 24n/a01:3401:34
33.4SNISindi1067.3Thu Jul 24n/a01:4301:43
33.5BOKBorkhedi1078.8Thu Jul 24n/a01:5601:56
33.6BTBRButi Bori1086.6Thu Jul 24n/a02:0402:04
33.7GMGGumgaon1095.3Thu Jul 24n/a02:1402:14
33.8KRIKhapri1101.8Thu Jul 24n/a02:2102:21
33.9AJNIAjni1111.1Thu Jul 24n/a02:3202:32
33.10MIBNagpur Moti B...1113.3Thu Jul 24n/a02:3402:34
34NGPNagpur Juncti...1114.2Thu Jul 24n/a02:3502:45
34.1GNQGodhani1121.2Thu Jul 24n/a02:5002:50
34.2BWRABharatwada1127.6Thu Jul 24n/a02:5502:55
34.3KSWRKalmeshwar1138.2Thu Jul 24n/a03:0303:03
34.4KOHLKohli1150.6Thu Jul 24n/a03:1303:13
34.5SNKBSonkhamb1158.8Thu Jul 24n/a03:1903:19
34.6MERMetpanjra1165.9Thu Jul 24n/a03:2403:24
34.7KATLKatol1175.0Thu Jul 24n/a03:3103:31
34.8KLBAKalambha1185.1Thu Jul 24n/a03:3903:39
34.9TNHTinkheda1193.2Thu Jul 24n/a03:4503:45
34.10NRKRNarkher Junct...1200.2Thu Jul 24n/a03:5003:50
34.11DDMTDarimeta1209.9Thu Jul 24n/a03:5803:58
35PARPandhurna1218.5Thu Jul 24n/a04:0404:05
35.1TEOTeegaon1227.3Thu Jul 24n/a04:1404:14
35.2GDKPGhundankhapa1234.8Thu Jul 24n/a04:2304:23
35.3CCDChichonda1244.0Thu Jul 24n/a04:3304:33
35.4HTNHatna Pur1249.8Thu Jul 24n/a04:3904:39
36MTYMultai1259.3Thu Jul 24n/a04:4904:50
36.1JKRJaulkhera1270.5Thu Jul 24n/a05:0205:02
37AMLAAmla Junction1282.1Thu Jul 24n/a05:1505:17
37.1BYSBarsali1291.9Thu Jul 24n/a05:2405:24
37.2MALKMalkapur Road1298.6Thu Jul 24n/a05:2905:29
38BZUBetul1305.0Thu Jul 24n/a05:3405:35
38.1MJYMaramjhiri1313.1Thu Jul 24n/a05:4405:44
38.2DHQDharakhoh1325.9Thu Jul 24n/a05:5805:58
39GDYAGhoradongri1340.9Thu Jul 24n/a06:1406:15
39.1BBTRBarbatpur1352.5Thu Jul 24n/a06:3306:33
39.2MGRDMagardoh1357.9Thu Jul 24n/a06:4206:42
39.3DOHDhodramohar1363.6Thu Jul 24n/a06:5006:50
39.4POXPola Patthar1371.9Thu Jul 24n/a07:0307:03
39.5KQEKala Akhar1378.3Thu Jul 24n/a07:1307:13
39.6SAHLSaheli1384.8Thu Jul 24n/a07:2407:24
39.7TAKUTaku1388.8Thu Jul 24n/a07:3007:30
39.8KSLAKesla1394.9Thu Jul 24n/a07:3907:39
39.9KRTHKiratgarh1400.6Thu Jul 24n/a07:4807:48
39.10JHPJujharpur1407.8Thu Jul 24n/a08:0008:00
39.11JUHJujharpur Cab...1410.1Thu Jul 24n/a08:0308:03
40ETItarsi Juncti...1411.3Thu Jul 24n/a08:0508:10
40.1ETFItarsi F Cabi...1412.6Thu Jul 24n/a08:1108:11
40.2PRKDPowerkheda1419.6Thu Jul 24n/a08:1908:19
40.3HBDHoshangabad1429.4Thu Jul 24n/a08:3108:31
40.4BNIBudni1436.3Thu Jul 24n/a08:3908:39
40.5MIGMidghat1443.3Thu Jul 24n/a08:4708:47
40.6CHQChoka1449.2Thu Jul 24n/a08:5308:53
40.7BKABarkhera1455.7Thu Jul 24n/a09:0109:01
40.8ODGObaidulla Gan...1467.1Thu Jul 24n/a09:1409:14
40.9ITKLItaya Kalan1474.7Thu Jul 24n/a09:2309:23
40.10MDDPMandi Dip1480.7Thu Jul 24n/a09:2909:29
40.11MSOMisrod1490.6Thu Jul 24n/a09:4109:41
40.12HBJBhopal HabibG...1496.8Thu Jul 24n/a09:4809:48
41BPLBhopal Juncti...1503.0Thu Jul 24n/a09:5510:00
41.1NSZNishatpura1504.0Thu Jul 24n/a10:0110:01
41.2SUWSukhisewaniya...1514.3Thu Jul 24n/a10:0810:08
41.3BVBBhadbhadaghat1521.8Thu Jul 24n/a10:1310:13
41.4DWGDewanGanj1530.6Thu Jul 24n/a10:1910:19
41.5SMTSalamatpur1539.8Thu Jul 24n/a10:2610:26
41.6SCISanchi1547.1Thu Jul 24n/a10:3110:31
41.7BTWNBetwa Cabin1552.9Thu Jul 24n/a10:3810:38
41.8BHSVidisha1556.5Thu Jul 24n/a10:4310:43
41.9SORISorai1561.9Thu Jul 24n/a10:5010:50
41.10SUMRSumer1570.0Thu Jul 24n/a11:0011:00
41.11GLGGulabhGanj1577.6Thu Jul 24n/a11:0911:09
41.12PAIPabai1587.1Thu Jul 24n/a11:2111:21
41.13BAQGanj Basoda1595.8Thu Jul 24n/a11:3211:32
41.14RKRIRao Khedi1599.0Thu Jul 24n/a11:3611:36
41.15RKDIRaukheri1599.0Thu Jul 24n/a11:3611:36
41.16BETBareth1605.7Thu Jul 24n/a11:4511:45
41.17CLHTChulheta1610.1Thu Jul 24n/a11:5011:50
41.18KAHKalhar1615.5Thu Jul 24n/a11:5711:57
41.19MABAMandi Bamora1624.4Thu Jul 24n/a12:0812:08
41.20KIKAKurwai Kethor...1632.3Thu Jul 24n/a12:1812:18
42BINABina Junction1641.6Thu Jul 24n/a12:3012:35
42.1AGDAgasod1649.6Thu Jul 24n/a12:4112:41
42.2KOAKaronda1661.3Thu Jul 24n/a12:4912:49
42.3MXSMohasa1667.3Thu Jul 24n/a12:5312:53
42.4DUADhaura1676.2Thu Jul 24n/a12:5912:59
42.5JLNJakhalaun1687.8Thu Jul 24n/a13:0813:08
42.6JROJiron1694.9Thu Jul 24n/a13:1313:13
42.7LARLalitpur1704.5Thu Jul 24n/a13:1913:19
42.8DWADailwara1714.9Thu Jul 24n/a13:2713:27
42.9JHAJakhaura1724.9Thu Jul 24n/a13:3413:34
42.10BJABijrotha1733.7Thu Jul 24n/a13:4013:40
42.11DLADoulta1739.2Thu Jul 24n/a13:4413:44
42.12TBTTalbahat1744.4Thu Jul 24n/a13:4713:47
42.13MZXMatatila1749.7Thu Jul 24n/a13:5113:51
42.14BZYBasai1757.2Thu Jul 24n/a13:5613:56
42.15BPWBurhpura1764.2Thu Jul 24n/a14:0114:01
43BABBabina1769.3Thu Jul 24n/a14:0514:07
43.1KHJKhajraha1777.4Thu Jul 24n/a14:1914:19
43.2BJIBijauli1786.4Thu Jul 24n/a14:3214:32
43.3JHSAJhansi A Cabi...1792.0Thu Jul 24n/a14:4114:41
44JHSJhansi Juncti...1794.8Thu Jul 24n/a14:4514:53
44.1KRQKarari1806.3Thu Jul 24n/a15:0315:03
44.2DAADatia1819.9Thu Jul 24n/a15:1415:14
44.3SORSonagir1831.4Thu Jul 24n/a15:2415:24
44.4KTRAKotra1840.7Thu Jul 24n/a15:3115:31
44.5DBADabra1850.2Thu Jul 24n/a15:3915:39
44.6SMTLSimariatal1855.5Thu Jul 24n/a15:4415:44
44.7AEHAnant Paith1860.2Thu Jul 24n/a15:4815:48
44.8ARIAntri1870.4Thu Jul 24n/a15:5615:56
44.9SLVSandalpur1876.4Thu Jul 24n/a16:0116:01
44.10STLISithouli1883.8Thu Jul 24n/a16:0816:08
45GWLGwalior Junct...1892.5Thu Jul 24n/a16:1516:20
45.1BLNRBirlanagar1895.2Thu Jul 24n/a16:2216:22
45.2RRURayaru1905.6Thu Jul 24n/a16:2816:28
45.3BAOBanmor1911.8Thu Jul 24n/a16:3216:32
45.4NUBNurabad1917.9Thu Jul 24n/a16:3616:36
45.5SANKSank1921.4Thu Jul 24n/a16:3916:39
46MRAMorena1931.1Thu Jul 24n/a16:4516:47
46.1SIKDSikroda Kwanr...1940.1Thu Jul 24n/a16:5816:58
46.2HETHetampur1945.1Thu Jul 24n/a17:0417:04
46.3GHERGher1952.2Thu Jul 24n/a17:1317:13
46.4DHODholpur Junct...1957.9Thu Jul 24n/a17:2017:20
46.5MIAMania1970.4Thu Jul 24n/a17:3517:35
46.6JJJajau1984.8Thu Jul 24n/a17:5317:53
46.7BHABhandai2000.3Thu Jul 24n/a18:1218:12
47AGCAgra Cantt.2010.5Thu Jul 24n/a18:2518:35
47.1RKMRaja Ki Mandi2014.5Thu Jul 24n/a18:4118:41
47.2BFPBilochpura Ag...2016.0Thu Jul 24n/a18:4318:43
47.3RNKARunkuta2025.1Thu Jul 24n/a18:5718:57
47.4KXMKitham2034.0Thu Jul 24n/a19:1019:10
47.5FHTFarah Town2043.2Thu Jul 24n/a19:2419:24
47.6FARFarah2045.6Thu Jul 24n/a19:2719:27
47.7BADBaad2054.2Thu Jul 24n/a19:4019:40
48MTJMathura Junct...2064.2Thu Jul 24n/a19:5520:00
48.1BTSRBhuteshwar2066.9Thu Jul 24n/a20:0220:02
48.2VRBDVrindaban Roa...2074.4Thu Jul 24n/a20:0920:09
48.3AJHAjhai2085.3Thu Jul 24n/a20:1920:19
48.4CHJChata2095.4Thu Jul 24n/a20:2820:28
48.5KSVKosi Kalan2105.7Thu Jul 24n/a20:3720:37
48.6HDLHodal2117.9Thu Jul 24n/a20:4720:47
48.7BNCRBanchari2125.1Thu Jul 24n/a20:5420:54
48.8SHLKSholaka2128.3Thu Jul 24n/a20:5720:57
48.9RDERundhi2138.8Thu Jul 24n/a21:0621:06
48.10PWLPalwal2148.1Thu Jul 24n/a21:1421:14
48.11ASTAsaoti2159.4Thu Jul 24n/a21:2421:24
48.12PYLAPiyala Block ...2163.5Thu Jul 24n/a21:2821:28
48.13BVHBallabgarh2169.3Thu Jul 24n/a21:3321:33
48.14FDNFaridabad New...2173.4Thu Jul 24n/a21:3721:37
49FDBFaridabad2177.4Thu Jul 24n/a21:4021:41
49.1TKDCTughlakabad C...2182.7Thu Jul 24n/a21:4721:47
50TKDTuglakabad2188.5Thu Jul 24n/a21:5321:55
50.1TKECTuglakabad Ea...2191.4Thu Jul 24n/a21:5921:59
51OKAOkhla2194.5Thu Jul 24n/a22:0322:05
52NZMDelhi Hazrat ...2198.2Thu Jul 24n/a22:2022:50
52.1PGMDPragati Maida...2201.2Thu Jul 24n/a23:0023:00
52.2TKJTilak Bridge2202.9Thu Jul 24n/a23:0623:06
52.3CSBShivaji Bridg...2204.3Thu Jul 24n/a23:1123:11
53NDLSNew Delhi2205.5Thu Jul 24n/a23:1500:10
53.1DSBSadar Bazar2207.3Fri Jul 25n/a00:1500:15
53.2DKZDelhi KishanG...2209.4Fri Jul 25n/a00:2200:22
53.3DEEDelhi Sarai R...2210.9Fri Jul 25n/a00:2600:26
53.4DBSIDayabasti2212.3Fri Jul 25n/a00:3100:31
54SSBShakur Basti2216.4Fri Jul 25n/a00:4300:44
54.1MGLPMangolpuri2220.6Fri Jul 25n/a00:4800:48
54.2NNONangloi2223.9Fri Jul 25n/a00:5000:50
54.3MQCMundka2226.7Fri Jul 25n/a00:5300:53
54.4GHEGhevra2229.7Fri Jul 25n/a00:5500:55
55BGZBahadurgarh2236.3Fri Jul 25n/a01:0101:02
55.1ASEAsaudah2244.4Fri Jul 25n/a01:0901:09
55.2ROHNRohed Nagar H...2249.6Fri Jul 25n/a01:1301:13
55.3SPZSampla2254.3Fri Jul 25n/a01:1701:17
55.4ISMIsmaila Harya...2257.8Fri Jul 25n/a01:2001:20
55.5KRZKharawar2264.6Fri Jul 25n/a01:2501:25
55.6ABOAsthal Bohar ...2270.4Fri Jul 25n/a01:3001:30
56ROKRohtak Juncti...2276.6Fri Jul 25n/a01:3501:40
56.1SMFSamar Gopalpu...2287.2Fri Jul 25n/a01:5001:50
56.2KHVKarainthi2294.9Fri Jul 25n/a01:5801:58
56.3KZHKila Zafargar...2302.6Fri Jul 25n/a02:0502:05
56.4JNAJulana2308.0Fri Jul 25n/a02:1002:10
56.5JJTJai Jai Wanti2314.1Fri Jul 25n/a02:1602:16
56.6KIUKinana2321.3Fri Jul 25n/a02:2302:23
56.7BSPHBishanpur Har...2326.7Fri Jul 25n/a02:2802:28
57JINDJind Junction2333.7Fri Jul 25n/a02:3502:40
57.1BZOBarsola2342.8Fri Jul 25n/a02:4702:47
57.2UCAUchana2352.4Fri Jul 25n/a02:5402:54
57.3GSOGhaso2360.4Fri Jul 25n/a03:0003:00
58NRWNarwana Junct...2367.6Fri Jul 25n/a03:0603:07
58.1DHYDharodi2375.2Fri Jul 25n/a03:1303:13
58.2DTNDhamtan Sahib2382.4Fri Jul 25n/a03:1903:19
58.3KLWNKalwan2386.6Fri Jul 25n/a03:2303:23
59TUNTohana2393.1Fri Jul 25n/a03:2803:29
59.1HMQHimmatpura2396.9Fri Jul 25n/a03:4003:40
60JHLJakhal Juncti...2405.3Fri Jul 25n/a04:0504:10
60.1GRNGurnay2417.2Fri Jul 25n/a04:1804:18
61LHALehra Gaga2422.2Fri Jul 25n/a04:2204:24
61.1GGKRGovindgarh Kh...2428.3Fri Jul 25n/a04:2904:29
61.2CJLChhajli2433.9Fri Jul 25n/a04:3404:34
62SFMSunam2443.6Fri Jul 25n/a04:4204:44
62.1BZBharur2449.0Fri Jul 25n/a04:4904:49
63SAGSangrur2456.3Fri Jul 25n/a04:5604:58
63.1BSSBahadur Singh...2464.1Fri Jul 25n/a05:1405:14
64DUIDhuri Junctio...2472.4Fri Jul 25n/a05:3005:35
64.1HMIHimmatana2482.2Fri Jul 25n/a05:4305:43
65METMalerkotla2489.2Fri Jul 25n/a05:4805:50
65.1KUPKup2499.0Fri Jul 25n/a05:5905:59
65.2RHWRohira Galugh...2503.1Fri Jul 25n/a06:0306:03
66AHHAhmadgarh2509.0Fri Jul 25n/a06:0806:09
66.1GNGRGungrana2512.4Fri Jul 25n/a06:1606:16
67QRPKila Raipur2516.7Fri Jul 25n/a06:2606:28
67.1JSLJassowal2521.1Fri Jul 25n/a06:3306:33
67.2GILLGill2526.2Fri Jul 25n/a06:4006:40
68LDHLudhiana Junc...2534.4Fri Jul 25n/a06:5007:00
68.1LDWLadhowal2543.3Fri Jul 25n/a07:1607:16
69PHRPhillaur Junc...2547.5Fri Jul 25n/a07:2307:25
69.1BTTNBhatian2553.7Fri Jul 25n/a07:3007:30
69.2GRYGoraya2560.3Fri Jul 25n/a07:3507:35
69.3MAULMauli2565.9Fri Jul 25n/a07:4007:40
69.4MLIHMauli Halt2566.0Fri Jul 25n/a07:4007:40
70PGWPhagwara Junc...2570.1Fri Jul 25n/a07:4307:45
70.1CEUChiheru2577.9Fri Jul 25n/a07:5207:52
71JRCJalandhar Can...2586.4Fri Jul 25n/a08:0008:05
71.1SCPDSuchipind2591.1Fri Jul 25n/a08:0908:09
71.2DREDhogri2598.6Fri Jul 25n/a08:1708:17
71.3AWLAlawalpur2600.6Fri Jul 25n/a08:1808:18
71.4BSPDBiaspind2603.7Fri Jul 25n/a08:2108:21
71.5KKLKala Bakra2606.4Fri Jul 25n/a08:2408:24
71.6MHWLMachrowar2610.8Fri Jul 25n/a08:2808:28
71.7BPRSBhogpur Sirwa...2615.3Fri Jul 25n/a08:3208:32
71.8SWUSanaura2618.4Fri Jul 25n/a08:3508:35
71.9CGHCholang2622.5Fri Jul 25n/a08:3908:39
72TDOTanda Urmar2628.7Fri Jul 25n/a08:4508:47
72.1KZXKhudda Korala2634.1Fri Jul 25n/a08:5208:52
72.2GSBGarna Sahib2640.7Fri Jul 25n/a08:5808:58
73DZA•Dasuya•2644.0Fri Jul 25n/a09:0109:03
73.1UCBUnchi Bassi2650.6Fri Jul 25n/a09:1009:10
73.2GPWGhaunspur2652.2Fri Jul 25n/a09:1209:12
74MEXMukerian2659.1Fri Jul 25n/a09:1909:21
74.1MSBRMusahibpur2663.7Fri Jul 25n/a09:2909:29
74.2BNGLBhangala2668.3Fri Jul 25n/a09:3709:37
74.3CKKNChak Kalan2676.0Fri Jul 25n/a09:5009:50
74.4BLCABeas Block Hu...2677.7Fri Jul 25n/a09:5309:53
74.5MRTLMirthal2679.0Fri Jul 25n/a09:5609:56
74.6GILAGhiala2685.4Fri Jul 25n/a10:0710:07
74.7KNDIKandrori2689.6Fri Jul 25n/a10:1410:14
74.8BHCHBlock Cabin C...2696.2Fri Jul 25n/a10:2510:25
75PTKCPathankot Can...2698.9Fri Jul 25n/a10:3010:35
75.1CHKBChakki Bank2699.0Fri Jul 25n/a10:3510:35
75.2BHRLBharoli Junct...2701.6Fri Jul 25n/a10:4010:40
75.3SJNPSujanpur2706.9Fri Jul 25n/a10:5010:50
75.4MDPBMadhopur Punj...2713.9Fri Jul 25n/a11:0311:03
76KTHUKathua2722.0Fri Jul 25n/a11:1911:21
76.1BDHYBudhi2734.4Fri Jul 25n/a11:3311:33
76.2CHNRChhan Arorian2741.9Fri Jul 25n/a11:4011:40
76.3CKDLChakdayala2747.3Fri Jul 25n/a11:4511:45
76.4HRNRHira Nagar2750.9Fri Jul 25n/a11:4911:49
76.5GHGLGhagwal2756.5Fri Jul 25n/a11:5411:54
77SMBXSamba2765.7Fri Jul 25n/a12:0312:05
77.1BHBTBasantar Bloc...2773.2Fri Jul 25n/a12:2012:20
77.2VJPJVijaypur Jamm...2777.1Fri Jul 25n/a12:2812:28
77.3BBMNBari Brahman2789.6Fri Jul 25n/a12:5312:53
78JATJammu Tawi2798.3Fri Jul 25n/a13:10
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom