Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Aug 30, 2014 13:42:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No.16031 / 16032 Chennai Central – Jammutawi – Chennai Central Tri-weekly Express trains will be temporarily augmented by 1 Sleeper Class coach from 02.02.2014 to 13.03.2014 ex. Chennai Central and from 04.02.2014 to 15.03.2014 ex. Jammutawi.
Wed Nov 27, 2013 (07:28PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 16032

16031/Andaman Express

Jan 01 2014 (10:23PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Sun May 01, 1988
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
RSA - Rake Sharing
16031/16032/16093/16094/12755/12756 (renumbered 22613/22614) has RSA.
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-HCPV-HCPV-HCPV-HCPV-SLR-UR-UR-UR-S7-S6-S5-S4-S3-S2-S1-B1-UR-UR-SLR
Loco
WAP4 ED MAS to NDLS ; TKD WDM3A/ WDP4B/4D NDLS to...
Read more...
JAT
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: 37h 22m ago

391 intermediate Stations

Thu Departure: Crossed BUX/Bhandak (5) @ 00:06 36m late

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1MAS»Chennai Centr...»0.0Thu Aug 28on time05:15
1.1MMCCChennai Moore...0.6Thu Aug 28on time05:1605:16
1.2BBQBasin Bridge ...2.0Thu Aug 28on time05:1705:17
1.3KOKKorukkupet4.1Thu Aug 28on time05:1905:19
1.4TNPTondiarpet5.0Thu Aug 28on time05:2005:20
1.5VOCV.0.C. Nagar6.5Thu Aug 28on time05:2105:21
1.6TVTTiruvottiyur9.0Thu Aug 28on time05:2305:23
1.7WCNWimco Nagar11.5Thu Aug 28on time05:2505:25
1.8KAVMKathivakkam14.4Thu Aug 28on time05:2805:28
1.9ENREnnore16.0Thu Aug 28on time05:2905:29
1.10AIPPAttipattu Pud...20.3Thu Aug 28on time05:3305:33
1.11AIPAttipattu22.0Thu Aug 28on time05:3505:35
1.12NPKMNandiambakkam23.6Thu Aug 28on time05:3605:36
1.13MJRMinjur25.9Thu Aug 28on time05:3805:38
1.14APBAnuppambattu30.0Thu Aug 28on time05:4205:42
1.15PONPonneri34.7Thu Aug 28on time05:4605:46
1.16KVPKavaraippetta...41.4Thu Aug 28on time05:5205:52
1.17GPDGummidipundi47.2Thu Aug 28on time05:5705:57
1.18ELRElavur52.8Thu Aug 28on time06:0206:02
1.19AKMArambakkam62.5Thu Aug 28on time06:1106:11
1.20TADATada70.0Thu Aug 28on time06:1806:18
1.21AKATAkkampet77.0Thu Aug 28on time06:2406:24
2SPESullurupeta82.4Thu Aug 2822m late06:5106:53
2.1PELPolireddipale...90.7Thu Aug 2823m late07:0007:00
2.2DVRDoravari Chat...98.2Thu Aug 2823m late07:0707:07
3NYPNayadupeta109.7Thu Aug 2829m late07:2307:25
3.1PYAPedapariya122.8Thu Aug 2814m late07:4707:47
3.2ODUROdur128.9Thu Aug 2814m late08:0408:04
4GDRGudur Junctio...137.4Thu Aug 28on time08:1508:17
4.1MBLManubolu146.9Thu Aug 28on time08:2308:23
4.2KMLPKommarapudi152.6Thu Aug 28on time08:2708:27
4.3VKTVenkatachalam159.3Thu Aug 28on time08:3108:31
4.4VDEVedayapalem168.6Thu Aug 28on time08:3708:37
4.5NLSNellore South173.9Thu Aug 28on time08:4108:41
5NLRNellore175.8Thu Aug 28n/a08:4208:43
5.1PGUPadugupadu179.9Thu Aug 28n/a08:4608:46
5.2KJJKodavaluru187.3Thu Aug 28n/a08:5208:52
5.3TMCTalamanchi192.1Thu Aug 28n/a08:5508:55
5.4AXRAlluru Road203.6Thu Aug 28n/a09:0409:04
6BTTRBitragunta210.2Thu Aug 28n/a09:0909:10
6.1SVPMSri Venkatesw...214.3Thu Aug 28n/a09:1409:14
7KVZKavali226.6Thu Aug 2822m late09:4909:51
7.1TTUTettu240.9Thu Aug 2823m late10:0010:00
7.2UPDUlavapadu254.7Thu Aug 2823m late10:1010:10
8SKMSingarayakond...264.4Thu Aug 2823m late10:1610:18
8.1TNRTanguturu274.0Thu Aug 2824m late10:2910:29
8.2SDMSurareddipale...282.3Thu Aug 2824m late10:3810:38
9OGLOngole292.6Thu Aug 2819m late10:4410:46
9.1KRVKaravadi301.2Thu Aug 2820m late10:5210:52
9.2ANBAmmanabrolu307.5Thu Aug 2820m late10:5610:56
9.3RPRLRaparla Halt310.8Thu Aug 2820m late10:5910:59
9.4UGDUppugunduru315.1Thu Aug 2820m late11:0211:02
9.5CJMChinnaganjam321.6Thu Aug 2820m late11:0611:06
9.6KVDUKadavakuduru326.3Thu Aug 2820m late11:0911:09
9.7KPLLKottapandilla...330.6Thu Aug 2820m late11:1211:12
9.8VTMVetapalem334.1Thu Aug 2820m late11:1511:15
9.9JAQJandrapeta338.8Thu Aug 2820m late11:1811:18
10CLXChirala342.0Thu Aug 2832m late11:3211:34
10.1IPPNIpurupalem Ha...346.1Thu Aug 2833m late11:3711:37
10.2IPPMIpurupalem346.2Thu Aug 2833m late11:3711:37
10.3SPFStuartpuram350.2Thu Aug 2833m late11:4111:41
11BPPBapatla357.0Thu Aug 2841m late11:5411:55
11.1APLAppikatla365.8Thu Aug 2841m late12:0512:05
11.2MCVMMachavaram372.6Thu Aug 2841m late12:1212:12
12NDONidubrolu377.6Thu Aug 2841m late12:1812:36
12.1MDKUModukuru384.5Thu Aug 2858m late12:4912:49
12.2TSRTsunduru388.1Thu Aug 2858m late12:5612:56
12.3VRUValiveru392.3Thu Aug 2858m late13:0313:03
13TELTenali Juncti...399.6Thu Aug 2840m late12:5913:25
13.1AKUAngalakuduru403.5Thu Aug 281h 5m late13:3013:30
13.2SJLSangam Jagarl...408.0Thu Aug 281h 5m late13:3513:35
13.3VJAVejandla413.7Thu Aug 281h 8m late13:4513:45
14NGNTNew Guntur424.6Thu Aug 28n/a12:5012:52
14.1REPResauli424.8Thu Aug 28n/a12:5312:53
14.2PDKNPedakakani Ha...429.6Thu Aug 28n/a13:0813:08
14.3NBRNamburu431.5Thu Aug 28n/a13:1513:15
14.4MAGMangalagiri443.0Thu Aug 28n/a13:5213:52
14.5KCCKrishna Canal...449.8Thu Aug 28n/a14:1414:14
15BZAVijayawada Ju...454.7Thu Aug 281m late14:3114:50
15.1NWBVVijayawada No...456.2Thu Aug 28on time14:5114:51
15.2RYPRayanapadu464.6Thu Aug 28on time14:5914:59
15.3KIKondapalli470.3Thu Aug 28on time15:0515:05
15.4CVVCheruvu Madha...477.3Thu Aug 28on time15:1115:11
15.5GNNGangineni484.4Thu Aug 28on time15:1815:18
15.6YPErrupalem494.8Thu Aug 28on time15:2815:28
15.7TNGMTondalagopava...501.2Thu Aug 28on time15:3415:34
16MDRMadhira510.3Thu Aug 2831m late16:1316:14
16.1MTMIMotimari516.7Thu Aug 2831m late16:1716:17
16.2BKLBona Kalu527.2Thu Aug 2831m late16:2216:22
16.3NVCNagalwancha533.1Thu Aug 2831m late16:2516:25
16.4CKNChinta Kani539.6Thu Aug 2831m late16:2816:28
16.5PNDPPandillapalli545.8Thu Aug 2831m late16:3116:31
17KMTKhammam555.1Thu Aug 2844m late16:4816:50
17.1MLMGMallemadugu564.0Thu Aug 2844m late17:0217:02
17.2PPYPapatapalli569.7Thu Aug 2844m late17:0917:09
18DKJDornakal Junc...578.1Thu Aug 2834m late17:1017:11
18.1GLAGarla582.8Thu Aug 2834m late17:1517:15
18.2GUUGundratimadug...590.9Thu Aug 2834m late17:2017:20
19MABDMahbubabad602.5Thu Aug 2842m late17:3717:39
19.1TAATadla Pusapal...608.3Thu Aug 2843m late17:4317:43
20KDMKesamudram617.4Thu Aug 2846m late17:5217:53
20.1INKIntakanne623.4Thu Aug 2846m late17:5917:59
20.2NKDNekonda632.9Thu Aug 2846m late18:0918:09
20.3YGLYelgur642.5Thu Aug 2846m late18:2018:20
20.4CLEChintalpalli650.2Thu Aug 2846m late18:2818:28
20.5SQZVanchangiri655.7Thu Aug 2846m late18:3418:34
21WLWarangal662.6Thu Aug 2837m late18:3218:42
21.1KZJFKazipet F Cab...671.4Thu Aug 2842m late18:4718:47
21.2KZJTKazipet Town672.2Thu Aug 2842m late18:4818:48
21.3KZJEKazipet E Cab...672.2Thu Aug 2842m late18:4818:48
21.4KMPTKomatipalli676.7Thu Aug 2842m late18:5118:51
21.5HSPHasanparthi R...683.0Thu Aug 2842m late18:5418:54
21.6OPLUppal694.9Thu Aug 2842m late19:0219:02
22JMKTJamikunta706.8Thu Aug 281h 8m late19:3519:36
22.1BGSFBisugir Shari...713.2Thu Aug 281h 8m late19:4019:40
22.2PTKPPotkapalli723.7Thu Aug 281h 8m late19:4719:47
22.3OEAOdela727.9Thu Aug 281h 8m late19:5019:50
22.4KOLRKolanoor732.5Thu Aug 281h 8m late19:5319:53
22.5KYOPKottapally737.7Thu Aug 281h 8m late19:5619:56
23PDPLPeddapalli Ju...746.2Thu Aug 281h 13m late20:0720:08
23.1RGPMRaghavapuram754.0Thu Aug 281h 13m late20:1420:14
24RDMRamagundam763.8Thu Aug 281h 18m late20:2620:27
24.1PPZPeddampet768.5Thu Aug 281h 18m late20:3120:31
25MCIManchiryal777.5Thu Aug 281h 22m late20:4220:43
25.1RVKHRavindrakhani784.1Thu Aug 281h 22m late20:5320:53
25.2MMZMandamari787.8Thu Aug 281h 22m late20:5920:59
26BPABellampalli797.4Thu Aug 281h 11m late21:0221:03
26.1RECHRechni Road807.7Thu Aug 281h 11m late21:0921:09
26.2RLWRepalliwada814.0Thu Aug 281h 11m late21:1321:13
26.3ASAFAsifabad Road821.5Thu Aug 281h 11m late21:1721:17
26.4RLTRalapet829.4Thu Aug 281h 11m late21:2121:21
27SKZRSirpur Kaghaz...835.8Thu Aug 281h 20m late21:3421:35
27.1VEMVempalli844.2Thu Aug 281h 20m late21:5221:52
27.2SRURSirpur Town853.8Thu Aug 281h 20m late22:1222:12
27.3MKDIMakudi865.2Thu Aug 281h 20m late22:3622:36
27.4WIRRWirur878.0Thu Aug 281h 20m late23:0323:03
27.5VHGNWihirgaon887.5Thu Aug 281h 20m late23:2223:22
27.6MAGHManikgarh896.1Thu Aug 281h 20m late23:4023:40
28BPQBalharshah Ju...905.6Thu Aug 285m late22:4522:55
28.1GNVRGondwanavisap...909.8Thu Aug 285m late23:0023:00
28.2VSPWasanapura909.9Thu Aug 285m late23:0123:01
28.3BUPHBabupeth914.9Thu Aug 285m late23:0723:07
29CDChandrapur Ma...919.4Thu Aug 2811m late23:1923:21
29.1VVKNVivekananda N...925.0Thu Aug 2812m late23:2623:26
29.2CPWChotipadoli926.4Thu Aug 2812m late23:2723:27
29.3TAETadali934.1Thu Aug 2812m late23:3423:34
29.4BUXBhandak943.6Thu Aug 2836m late00:0600:06
30MJRIMajri Junctio...953.3Thu Aug 28n/a23:3923:40
31WRRWarora965.8Thu Aug 28n/a23:5223:53
31.1CKNIChikni Road976.3Fri Aug 29n/a00:0100:01
31.2NGINagri988.1Fri Aug 29n/a00:1100:11
31.3YNAYenor999.5Fri Aug 29n/a00:2000:20
32HGTHinganghat1004.8Fri Aug 29n/a00:2400:25
32.1WGWagholi1012.7Fri Aug 29n/a00:3500:35
32.2SNNSonegaon1021.1Fri Aug 29n/a00:4700:47
32.3BPKBhugaon1027.6Fri Aug 29n/a00:5500:55
32.4CHJCChitoda1034.7Fri Aug 29n/a01:0501:05
33SEGMSewagram Junc...1037.9Fri Aug 29on time01:0901:10
33.1VADRWarud1041.4Fri Aug 29on time01:1401:14
33.2SLORSeloo Road1049.3Fri Aug 29on time01:2301:23
33.3TGPTuljapur1059.3Fri Aug 29on time01:3401:34
33.4SNISindi1067.3Fri Aug 29on time01:4301:43
33.5BOKBorkhedi1078.8Fri Aug 29on time01:5601:56
33.6BTBRButi Bori1086.6Fri Aug 29on time02:0402:04
33.7GMGGumgaon1095.3Fri Aug 29on time02:1402:14
33.8KRIKhapri1101.8Fri Aug 29on time02:2102:21
33.9AJNIAjni1111.1Fri Aug 29on time02:3202:32
33.10MIBNagpur Moti B...1113.3Fri Aug 29on time02:3402:34
34NGPNagpur Juncti...1114.2Fri Aug 29on time02:3502:45
34.1GNQGodhani1121.2Fri Aug 29on time02:5002:50
34.2BWRABharatwada1127.6Fri Aug 29on time02:5502:55
34.3KSWRKalmeshwar1138.2Fri Aug 29on time03:0303:03
34.4KOHLKohli1150.6Fri Aug 29on time03:1303:13
34.5SNKBSonkhamb1158.8Fri Aug 29on time03:1903:19
34.6MERMetpanjra1165.9Fri Aug 29on time03:2403:24
34.7KATLKatol1175.0Fri Aug 29on time03:3103:31
34.8KLBAKalambha1185.1Fri Aug 29on time03:3903:39
34.9TNHTinkheda1193.2Fri Aug 29on time03:4503:45
34.10NRKRNarkher Junct...1200.2Fri Aug 29on time03:5003:50
34.11DDMTDarimeta1209.9Fri Aug 29on time03:5803:58
35PARPandhurna1218.5Fri Aug 29n/a04:0404:05
35.1TEOTeegaon1227.3Fri Aug 29n/a04:1404:14
35.2GDKPGhundankhapa1234.8Fri Aug 29n/a04:2304:23
35.3CCDChichonda1244.0Fri Aug 29n/a04:3304:33
35.4HTNHatna Pur1249.8Fri Aug 29n/a04:3904:39
36MTYMultai1259.3Fri Aug 29n/a04:4904:50
36.1JKRJaulkhera1270.5Fri Aug 29n/a05:0205:02
37AMLAAmla Junction1282.1Fri Aug 29n/a05:1505:17
37.1BYSBarsali1291.9Fri Aug 29n/a05:2405:24
37.2MALKMalkapur Road1298.6Fri Aug 29n/a05:2905:29
38BZUBetul1305.0Fri Aug 29n/a05:3405:35
38.1MJYMaramjhiri1313.1Fri Aug 29n/a05:4405:44
38.2DHQDharakhoh1325.9Fri Aug 29n/a05:5805:58
39GDYAGhoradongri1340.9Fri Aug 29n/a06:1406:15
39.1BBTRBarbatpur1352.5Fri Aug 29n/a06:3306:33
39.2MGRDMagardoh1357.9Fri Aug 29n/a06:4206:42
39.3DOHDhodramohar1363.6Fri Aug 29n/a06:5006:50
39.4POXPola Patthar1371.9Fri Aug 29n/a07:0307:03
39.5KQEKala Akhar1378.3Fri Aug 29n/a07:1307:13
39.6SAHLSaheli1384.8Fri Aug 29n/a07:2407:24
39.7TAKUTaku1388.8Fri Aug 29n/a07:3007:30
39.8KSLAKesla1394.9Fri Aug 29n/a07:3907:39
39.9KRTHKiratgarh1400.6Fri Aug 29n/a07:4807:48
39.10JHPJujharpur1407.8Fri Aug 29n/a08:0008:00
39.11JUHJujharpur Cab...1410.1Fri Aug 29n/a08:0308:03
40ETItarsi Juncti...1411.3Fri Aug 29on time08:0508:10
40.1ETFItarsi F Cabi...1412.6Fri Aug 29on time08:1108:11
40.2PRKDPowerkheda1419.6Fri Aug 29on time08:1908:19
40.3HBDHoshangabad1429.4Fri Aug 29on time08:3108:31
40.4BNIBudni1436.3Fri Aug 29on time08:3908:39
40.5MIGMidghat1443.3Fri Aug 29on time08:4708:47
40.6CHQChoka1449.2Fri Aug 29on time08:5308:53
40.7BKABarkhera1455.7Fri Aug 29on time09:0109:01
40.8ODGObaidulla Gan...1467.1Fri Aug 29on time09:1409:14
40.9ITKLItaya Kalan1474.7Fri Aug 29on time09:2309:23
40.10MDDPMandi Dip1480.7Fri Aug 29on time09:2909:29
40.11MSOMisrod1490.6Fri Aug 29on time09:4109:41
40.12HBJBhopal HabibG...1496.8Fri Aug 29on time09:4809:48
41BPLBhopal Juncti...1503.0Fri Aug 29on time09:5510:00
41.1NSZNishatpura1504.0Fri Aug 29on time10:0110:01
41.2SUWSukhisewaniya...1514.3Fri Aug 29on time10:0810:08
41.3BVBBhadbhadaghat1521.8Fri Aug 29on time10:1310:13
41.4DWGDewanGanj1530.6Fri Aug 29on time10:1910:19
41.5SMTSalamatpur1539.8Fri Aug 29on time10:2610:26
41.6SCISanchi1547.1Fri Aug 29on time10:3110:31
41.7BTWNBetwa Cabin1552.9Fri Aug 29on time10:3810:38
41.8BHSVidisha1556.5Fri Aug 29on time10:4310:43
41.9SORISorai1561.9Fri Aug 29on time10:5010:50
41.10SUMRSumer1570.0Fri Aug 29on time11:0011:00
41.11GLGGulabhGanj1577.6Fri Aug 29on time11:0911:09
41.12PAIPabai1587.1Fri Aug 29on time11:2111:21
41.13BAQGanj Basoda1595.8Fri Aug 29on time11:3211:32
41.14RKRIRao Khedi1599.0Fri Aug 29on time11:3611:36
41.15RKDIRaukheri1599.0Fri Aug 29on time11:3611:36
41.16BETBareth1605.7Fri Aug 29on time11:4511:45
41.17CLHTChulheta1610.1Fri Aug 29on time11:5011:50
41.18KAHKalhar1615.5Fri Aug 29on time11:5711:57
41.19MABAMandi Bamora1624.4Fri Aug 29on time12:0812:08
41.20KIKAKurwai Kethor...1632.3Fri Aug 29on time12:1812:18
42BINABina Junction1641.6Fri Aug 29n/a12:3012:35
42.1AGDAgasod1649.6Fri Aug 29n/a12:4112:41
42.2KOAKaronda1661.3Fri Aug 29n/a12:4912:49
42.3MXSMohasa1667.3Fri Aug 29n/a12:5312:53
42.4DUADhaura1676.2Fri Aug 29n/a12:5912:59
42.5JLNJakhalaun1687.8Fri Aug 29n/a13:0813:08
42.6JROJiron1694.9Fri Aug 29n/a13:1313:13
42.7LARLalitpur1704.5Fri Aug 29n/a13:1913:19
42.8DWADailwara1714.9Fri Aug 29n/a13:2713:27
42.9JHAJakhaura1724.9Fri Aug 29n/a13:3413:34
42.10BJABijrotha1733.7Fri Aug 29n/a13:4013:40
42.11DLADoulta1739.2Fri Aug 29n/a13:4413:44
42.12TBTTalbahat1744.4Fri Aug 29n/a13:4713:47
42.13MZXMatatila1749.7Fri Aug 29n/a13:5113:51
42.14BZYBasai1757.2Fri Aug 29n/a13:5613:56
42.15BPWBurhpura1764.2Fri Aug 29n/a14:0114:01
43BABBabina1769.3Fri Aug 29n/a14:0514:07
43.1KHJKhajraha1777.4Fri Aug 29n/a14:1914:19
43.2BJIBijauli1786.4Fri Aug 29n/a14:3214:32
43.3JHSAJhansi A Cabi...1792.0Fri Aug 29n/a14:4114:41
44JHSJhansi Juncti...1794.8Fri Aug 29n/a14:4514:53
44.1KRQKarari1806.3Fri Aug 29n/a15:0315:03
44.2DAADatia1819.9Fri Aug 29n/a15:1415:14
44.3SORSonagir1831.4Fri Aug 29n/a15:2415:24
44.4KTRAKotra1840.7Fri Aug 29n/a15:3115:31
44.5DBADabra1850.2Fri Aug 29n/a15:3915:39
44.6SMTLSimariatal1855.5Fri Aug 29n/a15:4415:44
44.7AEHAnant Paith1860.2Fri Aug 29n/a15:4815:48
44.8ARIAntri1870.4Fri Aug 29n/a15:5615:56
44.9SLVSandalpur1876.4Fri Aug 29n/a16:0116:01
44.10STLISithouli1883.8Fri Aug 29n/a16:0816:08
45GWLGwalior Junct...1892.5Fri Aug 29n/a16:1516:20
45.1BLNRBirlanagar1895.2Fri Aug 29n/a16:2216:22
45.2RRURayaru1905.6Fri Aug 29n/a16:2816:28
45.3BAOBanmor1911.8Fri Aug 29n/a16:3216:32
45.4NUBNurabad1917.9Fri Aug 29n/a16:3616:36
45.5SANKSank1921.4Fri Aug 29n/a16:3916:39
46MRAMorena1931.1Fri Aug 29n/a16:4516:47
46.1SIKDSikroda Kwanr...1940.1Fri Aug 29n/a16:5816:58
46.2HETHetampur1945.1Fri Aug 29n/a17:0417:04
46.3GHERGher1952.2Fri Aug 29n/a17:1317:13
46.4DHODholpur Junct...1957.9Fri Aug 29n/a17:2017:20
46.5MIAMania1970.4Fri Aug 29n/a17:3517:35
46.6JJJajau1984.8Fri Aug 29n/a17:5317:53
46.7BHABhandai2000.3Fri Aug 29n/a18:1218:12
47AGCAgra Cantt.2010.5Fri Aug 29n/a18:2518:35
47.1RKMRaja Ki Mandi2014.5Fri Aug 29n/a18:4118:41
47.2BFPBilochpura Ag...2016.0Fri Aug 29n/a18:4318:43
47.3RNKARunkuta2025.1Fri Aug 29n/a18:5718:57
47.4KXMKitham2034.0Fri Aug 29n/a19:1019:10
47.5FHTFarah Town2043.2Fri Aug 29n/a19:2419:24
47.6FARFarah2045.6Fri Aug 29n/a19:2719:27
47.7BADBaad2054.2Fri Aug 29n/a19:4019:40
48MTJMathura Junct...2064.2Fri Aug 29n/a19:5520:00
48.1BTSRBhuteshwar2066.9Fri Aug 29n/a20:0220:02
48.2VRBDVrindaban Roa...2074.4Fri Aug 29n/a20:0920:09
48.3AJHAjhai2085.3Fri Aug 29n/a20:1920:19
48.4CHJChata2095.4Fri Aug 29n/a20:2820:28
48.5KSVKosi Kalan2105.7Fri Aug 29n/a20:3720:37
48.6HDLHodal2117.9Fri Aug 29n/a20:4720:47
48.7BNCRBanchari2125.1Fri Aug 29n/a20:5420:54
48.8SHLKSholaka2128.3Fri Aug 29n/a20:5720:57
48.9RDERundhi2138.8Fri Aug 29n/a21:0621:06
48.10PWLPalwal2148.1Fri Aug 29n/a21:1421:14
48.11ASTAsaoti2159.4Fri Aug 29n/a21:2421:24
48.12PYLAPiyala Block ...2163.5Fri Aug 29n/a21:2821:28
48.13BVHBallabgarh2169.3Fri Aug 29n/a21:3321:33
48.14FDNFaridabad New...2173.4Fri Aug 29n/a21:3721:37
49FDBFaridabad2177.4Fri Aug 29n/a21:4021:41
49.1TKDCTughlakabad C...2182.7Fri Aug 29n/a21:4721:47
50TKDTuglakabad2188.5Fri Aug 29n/a21:5321:55
50.1TKECTuglakabad Ea...2191.4Fri Aug 29n/a21:5921:59
51OKAOkhla2194.5Fri Aug 29n/a22:0322:05
52NZMDelhi Hazrat ...2198.2Fri Aug 29on time22:2022:50
52.1PGMDPragati Maida...2201.2Fri Aug 29on time23:0023:00
52.2TKJTilak Bridge2202.9Fri Aug 29on time23:0623:06
52.3CSBShivaji Bridg...2204.3Fri Aug 29on time23:1123:11
53NDLSNew Delhi2205.5Fri Aug 29on time23:1500:10
53.1DSBSadar Bazar2207.3Sat Aug 30on time00:1500:15
53.2DKZDelhi KishanG...2209.4Sat Aug 30on time00:2200:22
53.3DEEDelhi Sarai R...2210.9Sat Aug 30on time00:2600:26
53.4DBSIDayabasti2212.3Sat Aug 30on time00:3100:31
54SSBShakur Basti2216.4Sat Aug 30n/a00:4300:44
54.1MGLPMangolpuri2220.6Sat Aug 30n/a00:4800:48
54.2NNONangloi2223.9Sat Aug 30n/a00:5000:50
54.3MQCMundka2226.7Sat Aug 30n/a00:5300:53
54.4GHEGhevra2229.7Sat Aug 30n/a00:5500:55
55BGZBahadurgarh2236.3Sat Aug 30n/a01:0101:02
55.1ASEAsaudah2244.4Sat Aug 30n/a01:0901:09
55.2ROHNRohed Nagar H...2249.6Sat Aug 30n/a01:1301:13
55.3SPZSampla2254.3Sat Aug 30n/a01:1701:17
55.4ISMIsmaila Harya...2257.8Sat Aug 30n/a01:2001:20
55.5KRZKharawar2264.6Sat Aug 30n/a01:2501:25
55.6ABOAsthal Bohar ...2270.4Sat Aug 30n/a01:3001:30
56ROKRohtak Juncti...2276.6Sat Aug 30on time01:3501:40
56.1SMFSamar Gopalpu...2287.2Sat Aug 30on time01:5001:50
56.2KHVKarainthi2294.9Sat Aug 30on time01:5801:58
56.3KZHKila Zafargar...2302.6Sat Aug 30on time02:0502:05
56.4JNAJulana2308.0Sat Aug 30on time02:1002:10
56.5JJTJai Jai Wanti2314.1Sat Aug 30on time02:1602:16
56.6KIUKinana2321.3Sat Aug 30on time02:2302:23
56.7BSPHBishanpur Har...2326.7Sat Aug 30on time02:2802:28
57JINDJind Junction2333.7Sat Aug 30n/a02:3502:40
57.1BZOBarsola2342.8Sat Aug 30n/a02:4702:47
57.2UCAUchana2352.4Sat Aug 30n/a02:5402:54
57.3GSOGhaso2360.4Sat Aug 30n/a03:0003:00
58NRWNarwana Junct...2367.6Sat Aug 30n/a03:0603:07
58.1DHYDharodi2375.2Sat Aug 30n/a03:1303:13
58.2DTNDhamtan Sahib2382.4Sat Aug 30n/a03:1903:19
58.3KLWNKalwan2386.6Sat Aug 30n/a03:2303:23
59TUNTohana2393.1Sat Aug 30n/a03:2803:29
59.1HMQHimmatpura2396.9Sat Aug 30n/a03:4003:40
60JHLJakhal Juncti...2405.3Sat Aug 30n/a04:0504:10
60.1GRNGurnay2417.2Sat Aug 30n/a04:1804:18
61LHALehra Gaga2422.2Sat Aug 30n/a04:2204:24
61.1GGKRGovindgarh Kh...2428.3Sat Aug 30n/a04:2904:29
61.2CJLChhajli2433.9Sat Aug 30n/a04:3404:34
62SFMSunam2443.6Sat Aug 30n/a04:4204:44
62.1BZBharur2449.0Sat Aug 30n/a04:4904:49
63SAGSangrur2456.3Sat Aug 30n/a04:5604:58
63.1BSSBahadur Singh...2464.1Sat Aug 30n/a05:1405:14
64DUIDhuri Junctio...2472.4Sat Aug 30n/a05:3005:35
64.1HMIHimmatana2482.2Sat Aug 30n/a05:4305:43
65METMalerkotla2489.2Sat Aug 30n/a05:4805:50
65.1KUPKup2499.0Sat Aug 30n/a05:5905:59
65.2RHWRohira Galugh...2503.1Sat Aug 30n/a06:0306:03
66AHHAhmadgarh2509.0Sat Aug 30n/a06:0806:09
66.1GNGRGungrana2512.4Sat Aug 30n/a06:1606:16
67QRPKila Raipur2516.7Sat Aug 30n/a06:2606:28
67.1JSLJassowal2521.1Sat Aug 30n/a06:3306:33
67.2GILLGill2526.2Sat Aug 30n/a06:4006:40
68LDHLudhiana Junc...2534.4Sat Aug 30n/a06:5007:00
68.1LDWLadhowal2543.3Sat Aug 30n/a07:1607:16
69PHRPhillaur Junc...2547.5Sat Aug 30n/a07:2307:25
69.1BTTNBhatian2553.7Sat Aug 30n/a07:3007:30
69.2GRYGoraya2560.3Sat Aug 30n/a07:3507:35
69.3MAULMauli2565.9Sat Aug 30n/a07:4007:40
69.4MLIHMauli Halt2566.0Sat Aug 30n/a07:4007:40
70PGWPhagwara Junc...2570.1Sat Aug 303m late07:4607:48
70.1CEUChiheru2577.9Sat Aug 303m late07:5507:55
71JRCJalandhar Can...2586.4Sat Aug 30n/a08:0008:05
71.1SCPDSuchipind2591.1Sat Aug 30n/a08:0908:09
71.2DREDhogri2598.6Sat Aug 30n/a08:1708:17
71.3AWLAlawalpur2600.6Sat Aug 30n/a08:1808:18
71.4BSPDBiaspind2603.7Sat Aug 30n/a08:2108:21
71.5KKLKala Bakra2606.4Sat Aug 30n/a08:2408:24
71.6MHWLMachrowar2610.8Sat Aug 30n/a08:2808:28
71.7BPRSBhogpur Sirwa...2615.3Sat Aug 30n/a08:3208:32
71.8SWUSanaura2618.4Sat Aug 30n/a08:3508:35
71.9CGHCholang2622.5Sat Aug 30n/a08:3908:39
72TDOTanda Urmar2628.7Sat Aug 30n/a08:4508:47
72.1KZXKhudda Korala2634.1Sat Aug 30n/a08:5208:52
72.2GSBGarna Sahib2640.7Sat Aug 30n/a08:5808:58
73DZADasuya2644.0Sat Aug 30n/a09:0109:03
73.1UCBUnchi Bassi2650.6Sat Aug 30n/a09:1009:10
73.2GPWGhaunspur2652.2Sat Aug 30n/a09:1209:12
74MEXMukerian2659.1Sat Aug 30n/a09:1909:21
74.1MSBRMusahibpur2663.7Sat Aug 30n/a09:2909:29
74.2BNGLBhangala2668.3Sat Aug 30n/a09:3709:37
74.3CKKNChak Kalan2676.0Sat Aug 30n/a09:5009:50
74.4BLCABeas Block Hu...2677.7Sat Aug 30n/a09:5309:53
74.5MRTLMirthal2679.0Sat Aug 30n/a09:5609:56
74.6GILAGhiala2685.4Sat Aug 30n/a10:0710:07
74.7KNDIKandrori2689.6Sat Aug 30n/a10:1410:14
74.8BHCHBlock Cabin C...2696.2Sat Aug 30n/a10:2510:25
75PTKCPathankot Can...2698.9Sat Aug 30n/a10:3010:35
75.1CHKBChakki Bank2699.0Sat Aug 30n/a10:3510:35
75.2BHRLBharoli Junct...2701.6Sat Aug 30n/a10:4010:40
75.3SJNPSujanpur2706.9Sat Aug 30n/a10:5010:50
75.4MDPBMadhopur Punj...2713.9Sat Aug 30n/a11:0311:03
76KTHUKathua2722.0Sat Aug 30on time11:1911:21
76.1BDHYBudhi2734.4Sat Aug 30on time11:3311:33
76.2CHNRChhan Arorian2741.9Sat Aug 30on time11:4011:40
76.3CKDLChakdayala2747.3Sat Aug 30on time11:4511:45
76.4HRNRHira Nagar2750.9Sat Aug 30on time11:4911:49
76.5GHGLGhagwal2756.5Sat Aug 30on time11:5411:54
77SMBXSamba2765.7Sat Aug 30n/a12:0312:05
77.1BHBTBasantar Bloc...2773.2Sat Aug 30n/a12:2012:20
77.2VJPJVijaypur Jamm...2777.1Sat Aug 30n/a12:2812:28
77.3BBMNBari Brahman2789.6Sat Aug 30n/a12:5312:53
78JATJammu Tawi2798.3Sat Aug 30on time13:10
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom