Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Sun Dec 21, 2014 17:37:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
1 AB coach to be replaced with 1 2A coach wef 23/11/14.
Tue Sep 23, 2014 (09:10PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 12379

12380/Jallianwalabagh Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Nov 26 (1:48PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Inaugural Run
Fri Jan 01, 2010
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
Very good food with choices of Veg Meal, Egg Meal,...
Read more...
Fish Meal, Chicken Meal, Chicken Biryani, Egg Biryani, and so on..
RSA - Rake Sharing
12329/12330 SDAH-DLI (West Bengal Sampark Kranti) EXP.
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-SLR-GEN-A1-B2-B1-HA1-PC-S11-S10-S9-S8-S7-S6-S5-S4-S3-S2-S1-GEN-GEN-SLR-HCPV
Loco
HWH WAP-4
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: 27m ago

59 intermediate Stations

Sun Departure: Departed UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction (7) @ 16:35 1h 15m late

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/==/ASRAmritsar Junc...-1693.5Sun Dec 211h 30m late12:25
1.1/==/MOWMananwala-1680.0Sun Dec 211h 30m late12:3412:34
1.2/==/JNLJandiala-1674.3Sun Dec 211h 30m late12:3712:37
1.3/==/TRATangra-1667.8Sun Dec 211h 30m late12:4212:42
1.4/==/BTRButari-1661.5Sun Dec 211h 30m late12:4612:46
1.5/==/BBKRBaba Bakala R...-1656.0Sun Dec 211h 30m late12:4912:49
2/==/BEASBeas Junction-1650.4Sun Dec 211h 44m late13:0713:09
2.1/==/DIWDhilwan-1644.7Sun Dec 211h 44m late13:1413:14
2.2/==/RYMRamidi Halt-1637.6Sun Dec 211h 44m late13:2013:20
2.3/==/HMRHamira-1635.4Sun Dec 211h 44m late13:2213:22
2.4/==/KREKartarpur-1629.0Sun Dec 211h 44m late13:2713:27
2.5/==/SRXSura Nussi-1621.5Sun Dec 211h 44m late13:3313:33
2.6/==/BBSLBaba Sodhal N...-1617.7Sun Dec 211h 44m late13:3613:36
3/==/JUCJalandhar Cit...-1614.3Sun Dec 211h 50m late13:4513:55
3.1/==/JRCJalandhar Can...-1609.5Sun Dec 211h 52m late13:5913:59
3.2/==/CEUChiheru-1601.0Sun Dec 211h 52m late14:0614:06
3.3/==/PGWPhagwara Junc...-1593.2Sun Dec 211h 52m late14:1214:12
3.4/==/MLIHMauli Halt-1589.0Sun Dec 211h 52m late14:1614:16
3.5/==/MAULMauli-1589.0Sun Dec 211h 52m late14:1614:16
3.6/==/GRYGoraya-1583.3Sun Dec 211h 52m late14:2114:21
3.7/==/BTTNBhatian-1576.8Sun Dec 211h 52m late14:2614:26
3.8/==/PHRPhillaur Junc...-1570.6Sun Dec 211h 52m late14:3114:31
3.9/==/LDWLadhowal-1566.4Sun Dec 211h 52m late14:3514:35
4/==/LDHLudhiana Junc...-1557.5Sun Dec 211h 50m late14:4014:45
4.1/==/BHOIDhandari Kala...-1554.4Sun Dec 211h 45m late14:4814:48
4.2/==/DDLDhandari Kala...-1550.1Sun Dec 211h 45m late14:5314:53
4.3/==/SNLSanehwal-1542.4Sun Dec 211h 45m late15:0215:02
4.4/==/DOADoraha-1535.1Sun Dec 211h 45m late15:1015:10
4.5/==/JSPNJaspalon-1531.0Sun Dec 211h 45m late15:1415:14
4.6/==/CHAChawapail-1525.6Sun Dec 211h 45m late15:2015:20
4.7/==/KNNKhanna-1514.7Sun Dec 211h 45m late15:3215:32
4.8/==/GVGMandi Gobindg...-1506.6Sun Dec 211h 45m late15:4115:41
4.9/==/SIRSirhind Junct...-1496.8Sun Dec 211h 45m late15:5215:52
4.10/==/SDYSadhoo Garh-1487.4Sun Dec 211h 45m late16:0216:02
4.11/==/SBJSarai Banjara-1481.1Sun Dec 211h 45m late16:0916:09
4.12/==/RPJRajpura Junct...-1472.0Sun Dec 211h 45m late16:1916:19
4.13/==/SMUSambhu-1461.0Sun Dec 211h 45m late16:3116:31
4.14/==/UBCAmbala City-1451.5Sun Dec 211h 3m late16:0016:00
5/==/UMBAmbala Cantt....-1443.9Sun Dec 211h 25m late16:3016:35
5.1/==/MOYMohri-1434.1Sun Dec 211h 15m late16:4416:44
5.2/==/SHDMShahbad Marka...-1424.0Sun Dec 211h 15m late16:5316:53
5.3/==/DHMZDhola Mazra-1418.3Sun Dec 211h 15m late16:5816:58
5.4/==/DPPDhirpur-1412.8Sun Dec 211h 15m late17:0317:03
5.5/==/DHKRDhoda Khedi-1407.0Sun Dec 211h 15m late17:0817:08
5.6/==/KKDEKurukshetra J...-1401.8Sun Dec 211h 15m late17:1317:13
5.7/==/AMINAmin-1393.3Sun Dec 211h 15m late17:2117:21
5.8/==/NLKRNilokheri-1384.8Sun Dec 211h 15m late17:2917:29
5.9/==/TRRTaraori-1380.8Sun Dec 211h 15m late17:3217:32
5.10/==/BZKBhaini Khurd-1375.5Sun Dec 211h 15m late17:3717:37
5.11/==/KUNKarnal-1368.7Sun Dec 211h 15m late17:4317:43
5.12/==/BZJTBazida Jatan-1359.2Sun Dec 211h 15m late17:5217:52
5.13/==/GRAGharaunda-1351.3Sun Dec 211h 15m late17:5917:59
5.14/==/KFUKohand-1346.1Sun Dec 211h 15m late18:0418:04
5.15/==/BBDEBabarpur-1341.1Sun Dec 211h 15m late18:0818:08
5.16/==/PNPPanipat Junct...-1334.3Sun Dec 211h 15m late18:1418:14
5.17/==/DWNADiwana-1326.2Sun Dec 211h 15m late18:2218:22
5.18/==/SMKSamalkha-1317.3Sun Dec 211h 15m late18:3018:30
5.19/==/BDMJBhodwal Majri-1311.1Sun Dec 211h 15m late18:3518:35
5.20/==/GNUGanaur-1305.1Sun Dec 211h 15m late18:4118:41
5.21/==/RUGRajlu Garhi-1300.5Sun Dec 211h 15m late18:4518:45
5.22/==/SLKNSandal Kalan-1297.5Sun Dec 211h 15m late18:4818:48
5.23/==/SNPSonipat-1289.2Sun Dec 211h 15m late18:5518:55
5.24/==/HNNHarana Kalan-1283.7Sun Dec 211h 15m late19:0019:00
5.25/==/RDDERathdhana-1278.7Sun Dec 211h 15m late19:0519:05
5.26/==/NURNarela-1272.1Sun Dec 211h 15m late19:1119:11
5.27/==/HUKHolambi Kalan-1266.6Sun Dec 211h 15m late19:1619:16
5.28/==/KHKNKhera Kalan-1262.8Sun Dec 211h 15m late19:1919:19
5.29/==/BHDBadli-1259.5Sun Dec 211h 15m late19:2219:22
5.30/==/ANDIAdarsh Nagar-1255.4Sun Dec 211h 15m late19:2619:26
5.31/==/NDAZNaya Azadpur-1254.9Sun Dec 211h 15m late19:2619:26
5.32/==/DAZAzadpur-1253.3Sun Dec 211h 15m late19:2819:28
5.33/==/SZMDelhi Sabzi M...-1248.8Sun Dec 211h 15m late19:3219:32
5.34/==/DSBSadar Bazar-1246.6Sun Dec 211h 15m late19:3419:34
6/==/DLIOld Delhi Jun...-1245.3Sun Dec 21on time18:2019:05
6.1/==/DSAShahdara Junc...-1238.8Sun Dec 21on time19:1019:10
6.2/==/VVBVivek Vihar-1236.5Sun Dec 21on time19:1219:12
6.3/==/DSAPDelhi Shahdar...-1236.2Sun Dec 21on time19:1319:13
6.4/==/SBBSahibabad Jun...-1231.9Sun Dec 21on time19:1619:16
6.5/==/GZBGhaziabad Jun...-1225.2Sun Dec 21on time19:2219:22
6.6/==/CYZChipyana Buzu...-1221.6Sun Dec 21on time19:2519:25
6.7/==/MIUMaripat-1215.2Sun Dec 21on time19:3119:31
6.8/==/DERDadri-1208.4Sun Dec 21on time19:3619:36
6.9/==/BRKYBoraki-1204.2Sun Dec 21on time19:4019:40
6.10/==/AJRAjaibpur-1199.3Sun Dec 21on time19:4419:44
6.11/==/DKDEDankaur-1191.0Sun Dec 21on time19:5119:51
6.12/==/WAIRWair-1182.0Sun Dec 21on time19:5919:59
6.13/==/WIRWair-1181.9Sun Dec 21on time19:5919:59
6.14/==/CHLChola-1177.1Sun Dec 21on time20:0320:03
6.15/==/GNRLGangraul-1173.0Sun Dec 21on time20:0620:06
6.16/==/SKQSikandarpur-1168.2Sun Dec 21on time20:1020:10
6.17/==/KRJKhurja Juncti...-1162.5Sun Dec 21on time20:1520:15
6.18/==/KAMPKamalpur-1157.0Sun Dec 21on time20:2020:20
6.19/==/DARDanwar-1151.4Sun Dec 21on time20:2520:25
6.20/==/SOMSomna-1141.1Sun Dec 21on time20:3320:33
6.21/==/KLAKulwa-1131.0Sun Dec 21on time20:4220:42
6.22/==/MWUEMahrawal-1125.4Sun Dec 21on time20:4720:47
6.23/==/ALJNAligarh Junct...-1119.1Sun Dec 21on time20:5220:52
6.24/==/DAQDaud Khan-1112.0Sun Dec 21on time20:5820:58
6.25/==/MXKMandrak-1105.2Sun Dec 21on time21:0421:04
6.26/==/SNSSasni-1097.8Sun Dec 21on time21:1021:10
6.27/==/HRSHathras Junct...-1088.9Sun Dec 21on time21:1821:18
6.28/==/PORAPora-1078.5Sun Dec 21on time21:2721:27
6.29/==/JLSJalesar Road-1068.8Sun Dec 21on time21:3521:35
6.30/==/CMRChamrola-1062.4Sun Dec 21on time21:4021:40
6.31/==/BRNBarhan Juncti...-1055.6Sun Dec 21on time21:4621:46
6.32/==/MTIMitawali-1047.8Sun Dec 21on time21:5321:53
6.33/==/WSCShivarampur-1044.4Sun Dec 21on time21:5621:56
6.34/==/TDLTundla Juncti...-1040.9Sun Dec 21on time21:5921:59
6.35/==/HNGHirangaon-1032.1Sun Dec 21on time22:0622:06
6.36/==/FZDFirozabad-1024.4Sun Dec 21on time22:1322:13
6.37/==/MNRMakkhanpur-1014.4Sun Dec 21on time22:2122:21
6.38/==/SKBShikohabad Ju...-1004.5Sun Dec 21on time22:3022:30
6.39/==/KAAKaurara-993.6Sun Dec 21on time22:3922:39
6.40/==/BDNBhadan-984.5Sun Dec 21on time22:4722:47
6.41/==/BBLBalrai-973.8Sun Dec 21on time22:5622:56
6.42/==/JGRJaswantnagar-965.0Sun Dec 21on time23:0323:03
6.43/==/SBSarai Bhopat-957.4Sun Dec 21on time23:1023:10
6.44/==/ETWEtawah-949.1Sun Dec 21on time23:1723:17
6.45/==/EKLEkdil-939.4Sun Dec 21on time23:2523:25
6.46/==/BNTBharthana-929.2Sun Dec 21on time23:3323:33
6.47/==/SHWSamhon-918.8Sun Dec 21on time23:4223:42
6.48/==/GHSRGhasara Halt-915.1Sun Dec 21on time23:4523:45
6.49/==/ULDAchalda-909.7Sun Dec 21on time23:5023:50
6.50/==/PATAPata-901.3Sun Dec 21on time23:5723:57
6.51/==/PHDPhaphund-892.9Mon Dec 22on time00:0400:04
6.52/==/KNSKanchausi-884.0Mon Dec 22on time00:1200:12
6.53/==/PJYPara Jani Hal...-878.9Mon Dec 22on time00:1600:16
6.54/==/JJKJhinjhak-873.1Mon Dec 22on time00:2100:21
6.55/==/AAPAmbiapur-862.8Mon Dec 22on time00:3000:30
6.56/==/RURARura-854.0Mon Dec 22on time00:3700:37
6.57/==/RMWRoshan Mau-846.4Mon Dec 22on time00:4400:44
6.58/==/MTOMaitha-842.3Mon Dec 22on time00:4700:47
6.59/==/BPUBhaupur-832.4Mon Dec 22on time00:5600:56
6.60/==/PNKPanki-821.2Mon Dec 22on time01:0501:05
6.61/==/GOYGovindpuri Ju...-813.6Mon Dec 22on time01:1201:12
6.62/==/CPNLKanpur C Pane...-813.1Mon Dec 22on time01:1201:12
6.63/==/CNJOJuhi Outer Ca...-812.6Mon Dec 22on time01:1301:13
6.64/==/GMCKanpur Goods ...-810.9Mon Dec 22on time01:1401:14
7/==/CNBKanpur Centra...-809.7Mon Dec 22n/a01:1501:20
7.1/==/CNBIChandari-805.2Mon Dec 22n/a01:2401:24
7.2/==/CHKChakeri-798.3Mon Dec 22n/a01:3001:30
7.3/==/RXMRooma-793.8Mon Dec 22n/a01:3401:34
7.4/==/SSLSirsaul-787.2Mon Dec 22n/a01:4001:40
7.5/==/PMPRPrempur-781.0Mon Dec 22n/a01:4601:46
7.6/==/KBNKarbigwan-775.7Mon Dec 22n/a01:5101:51
7.7/==/AUNGAung-769.3Mon Dec 22n/a01:5601:56
7.8/==/BKOBindki Road-763.4Mon Dec 22n/a02:0202:02
7.9/==/KSQKanspur Gugau...-755.4Mon Dec 22n/a02:0902:09
7.10/==/MWHMalwan-748.2Mon Dec 22n/a02:1502:15
7.11/==/KKSKurasti Kalan-739.1Mon Dec 22n/a02:2302:23
7.12/==/FTPFatehpur-732.1Mon Dec 22n/a02:3002:30
7.13/==/RAMARamva-726.2Mon Dec 22n/a02:3502:35
7.14/==/FYZFaizullapur-721.1Mon Dec 22n/a02:4002:40
7.15/==/RUBRasulabad-712.0Mon Dec 22n/a02:4802:48
7.16/==/SNIESath Naraini-704.9Mon Dec 22n/a02:5402:54
7.17/==/KGAKhaga-697.4Mon Dec 22n/a03:0103:01
7.18/==/KTCEKatoghan-690.5Mon Dec 22n/a03:0703:07
7.19/==/KUWKanwar-684.5Mon Dec 22n/a03:1303:13
7.20/==/ASCEAthsarai-679.0Mon Dec 22n/a03:1703:17
7.21/==/SROSirathu-672.6Mon Dec 22n/a03:2303:23
7.22/==/SJTShujaatpur-662.8Mon Dec 22n/a03:3203:32
7.23/==/BDNPBidanpur-656.5Mon Dec 22n/a03:3803:38
7.24/==/BREBharwari-652.5Mon Dec 22n/a03:4103:41
7.25/==/MNJManoharGanj-644.6Mon Dec 22n/a03:4803:48
7.26/==/SYWNSaiyid Sarawa...-637.2Mon Dec 22n/a03:5503:55
7.27/==/MREManauri-632.6Mon Dec 22n/a03:5903:59
7.28/==/BMUBamhrauli-624.2Mon Dec 22n/a04:0704:07
7.29/==/SFGSubedarGanj-619.1Mon Dec 22n/a04:1104:11
7.30/==/ALDAllahabad Jun...-615.4Mon Dec 22n/a04:1504:15
7.31/==/NYNNaini Junctio...-607.9Mon Dec 22n/a04:2104:21
7.32/==/COIChheoki Junct...-606.3Mon Dec 22n/a04:2304:23
7.33/==/KCNKarchana-597.3Mon Dec 22n/a04:3104:31
7.34/==/BEPBheerpur-588.2Mon Dec 22n/a04:3904:39
7.35/==/MJAMeja Road-576.9Mon Dec 22n/a04:4904:49
7.36/==/UNDUnchdih-568.8Mon Dec 22n/a04:5604:56
7.37/==/MNFManda Road-560.7Mon Dec 22n/a05:0405:04
7.38/==/JIAJigna-552.4Mon Dec 22n/a05:1105:11
7.39/==/GAEGaipura-545.5Mon Dec 22n/a05:1705:17
7.40/==/BEOBirohe-537.9Mon Dec 22n/a05:2405:24
7.41/==/BDLVindhyachal-533.2Mon Dec 22n/a05:2805:28
7.42/==/MZPMirzapur-525.9Mon Dec 22n/a05:3505:35
7.43/==/JHGJhingura-517.6Mon Dec 22n/a05:4205:42
7.44/==/PREPahara-510.1Mon Dec 22n/a05:4905:49
7.45/==/DAPDagmagpur-502.0Mon Dec 22n/a05:5605:56
7.46/==/CARChunar Juncti...-494.6Mon Dec 22n/a06:0306:03
7.47/==/KYTKailahat-484.9Mon Dec 22n/a06:1206:12
7.48/==/ARWAhraura Road-476.5Mon Dec 22n/a06:1906:19
7.49/==/JEPJeonathpur-470.5Mon Dec 22n/a06:2506:25
7.50/==/NEWCNew West Cabi...-463.9Mon Dec 22n/a06:3106:31
7.51/==/MGSMughal Sarai ...-462.7Mon Dec 22n/a06:3206:32
7.52/==/FOCMFlyover Cabin...-456.2Mon Dec 22n/a06:3706:37
7.53/==/GAQGanj Khawaja-453.8Mon Dec 22n/a06:4006:40
7.54/==/CDMRChandauli Maj...-445.3Mon Dec 22n/a06:4706:47
7.55/==/SYJSaidraja-436.9Mon Dec 22n/a06:5506:55
7.56/==/KMSKaramnasa-428.7Mon Dec 22n/a07:0207:02
7.57/==/DCXDhanaichha-422.5Mon Dec 22n/a07:0807:08
7.58/==/DGODurgauti-417.1Mon Dec 22n/a07:1307:13
7.59/==/BBUBhabua Road-408.1Mon Dec 22n/a07:2107:21
7.60/==/MTGEMuthani-402.7Mon Dec 22n/a07:2607:26
7.61/==/PSEPusauli-394.8Mon Dec 22n/a07:3307:33
7.62/==/KTQKudra-385.8Mon Dec 22n/a07:4107:41
7.63/==/KVDKhurmabad Roa...-378.9Mon Dec 22n/a07:4707:47
7.64/==/SSGShiu Sagar Ro...-374.1Mon Dec 22n/a07:5107:51
7.65/==/KMGEKumahu-368.4Mon Dec 22n/a07:5607:56
7.66/==/SSMSasaram Junct...-360.5Mon Dec 22n/a08:0308:03
7.67/==/KWDKarwandia-354.0Mon Dec 22n/a08:0908:09
7.68/==/PHEPahaleja Halt-347.4Mon Dec 22n/a08:1508:15
7.69/==/DOSDehri On Sone-342.9Mon Dec 22n/a08:1908:19
7.70/==/ADSRADSR-342.0Mon Dec 22n/a08:2008:20
7.71/==/SEBSon Nagar Jun...-337.2Mon Dec 22n/a08:2408:24
7.72/==/CPBHChiraila-331.3Mon Dec 22n/a08:3008:30
7.73/==/AUBRAnugraha Nara...-326.3Mon Dec 22n/a08:3408:34
7.74/==/PESPhesar-317.3Mon Dec 22n/a08:4208:42
7.75/==/BHKHBaghoi Kusa-312.8Mon Dec 22n/a08:4608:46
7.76/==/JHNJakhim-306.3Mon Dec 22n/a08:5208:52
7.77/==/DORDDeo Road-302.5Mon Dec 22n/a08:5608:56
7.78/==/RFJRafiGanj-295.4Mon Dec 22n/a09:0209:02
7.79/==/IMGEIsmailpur-286.2Mon Dec 22n/a09:1009:10
7.80/==/GRRUGuraru-279.3Mon Dec 22n/a09:1609:16
7.81/==/PRYParaiya-273.4Mon Dec 22n/a09:2209:22
7.82/==/KSTAKastha-266.3Mon Dec 22n/a09:2809:28
7.83/==/WCBGaya West Cab...-261.1Mon Dec 22n/a09:3309:33
7.84/==/GAYAGaya Junction-257.8Mon Dec 22n/a09:3609:36
7.85/==/SICYShaheed Ishwa...-254.2Mon Dec 22n/a09:3909:39
7.86/==/MPOManpur Juncti...-252.5Mon Dec 22n/a09:4009:40
7.87/==/BNFBandhua-245.3Mon Dec 22n/a09:4709:47
7.88/==/TKNTankuppa-237.8Mon Dec 22n/a09:5409:54
7.89/==/BNSLBansinala Hal...-231.7Mon Dec 22n/a09:5909:59
7.90/==/PRPPaharpur-225.5Mon Dec 22n/a10:0510:05
7.91/==/GAPGurpa-213.8Mon Dec 22n/a10:1510:15
7.92/==/YGMYadugram Bloc...-210.4Mon Dec 22n/a10:1810:18
7.93/==/BSCPBaskatwa B. H...-205.7Mon Dec 22n/a10:2310:23
7.94/==/NGYNath Ganj-204.2Mon Dec 22n/a10:2410:24
7.95/==/DLWDilwa-198.1Mon Dec 22n/a10:2910:29
7.96/==/LBZLalbag Block ...-193.5Mon Dec 22n/a10:3310:33
7.97/==/GJDGujhandi-191.4Mon Dec 22n/a10:3510:35
7.98/==/KQRKoderma Junct...-181.4Mon Dec 22n/a10:4410:44
7.99/==/LRBLarabad-176.8Mon Dec 22n/a10:4810:48
7.100/==/HREHirodih-172.3Mon Dec 22n/a10:5310:53
7.101/==/SMNDSarmatanr-164.5Mon Dec 22n/a11:0011:00
7.102/==/YDDYadudih-160.5Mon Dec 22n/a11:0311:03
7.103/==/PSBParsabad-155.1Mon Dec 22n/a11:0811:08
7.104/==/DSMEDasara-148.6Mon Dec 22n/a11:1411:14
7.105/==/CBHChaube-143.6Mon Dec 22n/a11:1811:18
7.106/==/KSHRKeshwari-138.8Mon Dec 22n/a11:2311:23
7.107/==/HZDHazaribagh Ro...-133.1Mon Dec 22n/a11:2811:28
7.108/==/CCKChichaki-128.1Mon Dec 22n/a11:3211:32
7.109/==/GRBHGarea Bihar-126.1Mon Dec 22n/a11:3411:34
7.110/==/CDBChaudhribandh-123.3Mon Dec 22n/a11:3711:37
7.111/==/CEMEChegro-119.0Mon Dec 22n/a11:4011:40
7.112/==/PNMEParasnath-106.0Mon Dec 22n/a11:5211:52
7.113/==/NMGNimiaghat-98.4Mon Dec 22n/a11:5911:59
7.114/==/BLMEBholldih-92.8Mon Dec 22n/a12:0412:04
7.115/==/GMONetaji SC Bos...-88.0Mon Dec 22n/a12:0812:08
7.116/==/MRQMatari-78.5Mon Dec 22n/a12:1712:17
7.117/==/NPJENichitpur-73.2Mon Dec 22n/a12:2212:22
7.118/==/TETTetulmari-67.4Mon Dec 22n/a12:2712:27
7.119/==/BHNBhuli-62.0Mon Dec 22n/a12:3212:32
8/==/DHNDhanbad Junct...-58.2Mon Dec 22n/a12:3512:45
8.1/==/DOKMDokra Halt-52.9Mon Dec 22n/a12:5012:50
8.2/==/PKAPradhankhunta...-49.1Mon Dec 22n/a12:5412:54
8.3/==/CAMChhota Ambana-43.0Mon Dec 22n/a13:0013:00
8.4/==/KAOKalubathan-33.9Mon Dec 22n/a13:0913:09
8.5/==/TNWThapar Nagar-29.7Mon Dec 22n/a13:1313:13
8.6/==/MMUMugma-24.3Mon Dec 22n/a13:1813:18
8.7/==/KMMEKumardubi-19.7Mon Dec 22n/a13:2313:23
8.8/==/BRRBarakar-17.2Mon Dec 22n/a13:2513:25
8.9/==/ULTKulti-13.9Mon Dec 22n/a13:2813:28
8.10/==/STNSitarampur Ju...-8.8Mon Dec 22n/a13:3313:33
8.11/==/BCQBarachak Junc...-5.1Mon Dec 22n/a13:3713:37
9/==/ASNAsansol Junct...»0.0Mon Dec 22n/a13:4213:57
9.1/==/ASNEAsansol East1.6Mon Dec 22n/a13:5813:58
9.2/==/KPKKalipahari5.3Mon Dec 22n/a14:0114:01
9.3/==/NMCNimcha14.3Mon Dec 22n/a14:0714:07
9.4/==/RNGRaniGanj18.1Mon Dec 22n/a14:1014:10
9.5/==/BQTBakhtarnagar22.6Mon Dec 22n/a14:1314:13
9.6/==/UDLWAndal West Ca...23.7Mon Dec 22n/a14:1414:14
9.7/==/UDLAndal Junctio...25.4Mon Dec 22n/a14:1514:15
9.8/==/UDLEAndal East Ca...27.4Mon Dec 22n/a14:1614:16
9.9/==/EOCAndal East Ou...27.8Mon Dec 22n/a14:1714:17
9.10/==/POLPinjrapol31.6Mon Dec 22n/a14:1914:19
9.11/==/OYRWaria33.6Mon Dec 22n/a14:2114:21
9.12/==/DCOPDurgapur Coke...40.0Mon Dec 22n/a14:2514:25
10/==/DGRDurgapur42.5Mon Dec 22n/a14:2714:29
10.1/==/RBHRajbandh50.3Mon Dec 22n/a14:3514:35
10.2/==/PANPanagarh58.1Mon Dec 22n/a14:4214:42
10.3/==/MNAEMankar68.2Mon Dec 22n/a14:5014:50
10.4/==/PAJParaj76.5Mon Dec 22n/a14:5614:56
10.5/==/GLIGalsi83.0Mon Dec 22n/a15:0215:02
10.6/==/INCIIshan Chandi ...89.6Mon Dec 22n/a15:0715:07
10.7/==/KANKhana Junctio...92.9Mon Dec 22n/a15:0915:09
10.8/==/TITTalit98.4Mon Dec 22n/a15:1415:14
11/==/BWNBarddhaman Ju...106.0Mon Dec 22n/a15:2015:23
11.1/==/GRPGangpur113.0Mon Dec 22n/a15:3115:31
11.2/==/SKGSaktigarh118.0Mon Dec 22n/a15:3815:38
11.3/==/PRAEPalla Road122.8Mon Dec 22n/a15:4315:43
11.4/==/CHCChanchai125.7Mon Dec 22n/a15:4715:47
11.5/==/MSAEMasagram Junc...128.9Mon Dec 22n/a15:5115:51
11.6/==/NBAENabagram131.9Mon Dec 22n/a15:5415:54
11.7/==/JRAEJaugram136.1Mon Dec 22n/a15:5915:59
11.8/==/JPQJhapandanga138.2Mon Dec 22n/a16:0216:02
11.9/==/GRAEGurap143.0Mon Dec 22n/a16:0816:08
11.10/==/HIHHajigarh145.2Mon Dec 22n/a16:1016:10
11.11/==/CRAECheragram Blo...146.8Mon Dec 22n/a16:1216:12
11.12/==/SHBCSibaichandi149.1Mon Dec 22n/a16:1516:15
11.13/==/DNHLDhaniakhali H...152.0Mon Dec 22n/a16:1816:18
11.14/==/BMAEBelmuri154.1Mon Dec 22n/a16:2116:21
11.15/==/PBZPorabazar156.1Mon Dec 22n/a16:2316:23
11.16/==/CDAEChandanpur160.3Mon Dec 22n/a16:2816:28
11.17/==/MDSEMadhu Sudanpu...164.8Mon Dec 22n/a16:3416:34
11.18/==/KQLSKamarkundu (l...167.6Mon Dec 22n/a16:3716:37
11.19/==/KQUKamarkundu167.6Mon Dec 22n/a16:3716:37
11.20/==/BLAEBalarambati169.4Mon Dec 22n/a16:3916:39
11.21/==/MBEMirzapur Bank...171.4Mon Dec 22n/a16:4216:42
11.22/==/BRPABarui Para174.6Mon Dec 22n/a16:4616:46
11.23/==/BPAEBegumpur178.3Mon Dec 22n/a16:5016:50
11.24/==/JOXJanai Road180.2Mon Dec 22n/a16:5216:52
11.25/==/GBRAGobra183.5Mon Dec 22n/a16:5616:56
11.26/==/DKAEDankuni Junct...185.8Mon Dec 22n/a16:5916:59
11.27/==/CCLWCalcutta Chor...188.8Mon Dec 22n/a17:0317:03
11.28/==/CCRLCalcutta Chor...189.8Mon Dec 22n/a17:0417:04
11.29/==/RCDRajchandrapur190.2Mon Dec 22n/a17:0417:04
11.30/==/BLYHBaly Halt192.0Mon Dec 22n/a17:0717:07
11.31/==/BLYGBally Ghat193.0Mon Dec 22n/a17:0817:08
11.32/==/DAKEDakhineswar194.7Mon Dec 22n/a17:1017:10
11.33/==/BARNBaranagar Roa...196.1Mon Dec 22n/a17:1217:12
11.34/==/DDJDum Dum Junct...200.8Mon Dec 22n/a17:1717:17
11.35/==/BNXRBidhan Nagar ...204.0Mon Dec 22n/a17:2117:21
11.36/==/KGKKankurgachhi ...205.4Mon Dec 22n/a17:2317:23
11.37/==/NKGNarkeldanga C...206.6Mon Dec 22n/a17:2417:24
12/==/SDAHKolkata Seald...207.3Mon Dec 22n/a17:25
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site