Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 23:16:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News
Latest...
downgraded to express and renumbered 19577/19578
Fri Nov 01, 2013 (01:25PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 12998

12997/Tirunelveli-Hapa SF Express

TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Inaugural Run
Tue Mar 30, 2010
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Veg Biriyani/Egg Biriyani/Chicken Biriyani available at CAN and MAJN......next day...
Read more...
breakfast available before Roha....
RSA - Rake Sharing
22907/22908 Hapa Madgaon SF Express
Rake/Coach Composition
SLR-GEN-GEN-GEN-A1-B2-B1-S10-S9-S8-S7-S6-S5-S4-S3-S2-S1-GEN-GEN-GEN-SLR. By AMCHI MUMBAI Entry# 808208
Loco
Vatva WDM 3A/3D
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

325 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/--/TENTirunelveli J...-209.9Mon Dec 22n/a06:00
1.1/--/MPMelappalaiyam-205.7Mon Dec 22n/a06:0506:05
1.2/--/SGLMSengulam-194.4Mon Dec 22n/a06:1706:17
1.3/--/NNNNanguneri-181.0Mon Dec 22n/a06:3206:32
1.4/--/DYSDalapathy Sam...-173.6Mon Dec 22n/a06:4006:40
1.5/--/VLYValliyur-166.9Mon Dec 22n/a06:4806:48
1.6/--/NPKNorth Panakud...-159.1Mon Dec 22n/a06:5606:56
1.7/--/AAYAralvaymoli-148.8Mon Dec 22n/a07:0807:08
1.8/--/THXTovalai-145.3Mon Dec 22n/a07:1207:12
1.9/--/NCJNagercoil Jun...-135.7Mon Dec 22n/a07:2207:22
2/--/NJTNagercoil Tow...-130.7Mon Dec 22n/a07:2807:30
2.1/--/VRLRVirani Alur-124.7Mon Dec 22n/a07:3807:38
2.2/--/ERLEraniel-117.4Mon Dec 22n/a07:4807:48
2.3/--/PYDPalliyadi-109.0Mon Dec 22n/a08:0008:00
2.4/--/KZTKulitturai-102.6Mon Dec 22n/a08:0808:08
2.5/--/KZTWKuzhithurai W...-99.7Mon Dec 22n/a08:1208:12
2.6/--/PASAParassala-92.7Mon Dec 22n/a08:2208:22
2.7/--/DAVMDhanuvachapur...-88.1Mon Dec 22n/a08:2808:28
2.8/--/AMVAAmaravila Hal...-84.4Mon Dec 22n/a08:3308:33
2.9/--/NYYNeyyattinkara-81.8Mon Dec 22n/a08:3708:37
2.10/--/BRAMBalaramapuram-77.8Mon Dec 22n/a08:4208:42
2.11/--/NEMTrivandrum Ne...-72.1Mon Dec 22n/a08:5008:50
3/--/TVCTrivandrum Ce...-64.6Mon Dec 22n/a09:0009:10
3.1/==/TVPThiruvanantha...-62.2Mon Dec 22n/a09:1209:12
3.2/==/KCVLTrivandrum Ko...-57.6Mon Dec 22n/a09:1709:17
3.3/==/VELITrivandrum Ve...-54.3Mon Dec 22n/a09:2009:20
3.4/==/KZKKazhakkuttam-51.3Mon Dec 22n/a09:2209:22
3.5/==/KXPKaniyapuram-47.3Mon Dec 22n/a09:2609:26
3.6/==/MQUMurukkampuzha-43.3Mon Dec 22n/a09:3009:30
3.7/==/PGZPerunguzhi-40.0Mon Dec 22n/a09:3309:33
3.8/==/CRYChirayinkeezh...-35.9Mon Dec 22n/a09:3709:37
3.9/==/KVUKadakavur-32.8Mon Dec 22n/a09:4009:40
3.10/==/AMYAkathumuri-30.2Mon Dec 22n/a09:4209:42
3.11/==/VAKVarkala Sivag...-23.6Mon Dec 22n/a09:4809:48
3.12/==/EVAEdavai-19.8Mon Dec 22n/a09:5209:52
3.13/==/KFIKappil-17.0Mon Dec 22n/a09:5409:54
3.14/==/PVUParavur-12.4Mon Dec 22n/a09:5809:58
3.15/==/MYYMayyanad-8.9Mon Dec 22n/a10:0210:02
3.16/==/IRPEravipuram-4.6Mon Dec 22n/a10:0610:06
4/==/QLNKollam Juncti...»0.0Mon Dec 22n/a10:1010:15
4.1/==/PRNDPerinad9.1Mon Dec 22n/a10:2210:22
4.2/==/MQOMunroturuttu16.5Mon Dec 22n/a10:2810:28
4.3/==/STKTSasthamkotta19.4Mon Dec 22n/a10:3110:31
4.4/==/KPYKarunagappall...27.1Mon Dec 22n/a10:3710:37
4.5/==/OCROchira34.8Mon Dec 22n/a10:4310:43
5/==/KYJKayamkulam Ju...40.8Mon Dec 22n/a10:4810:50
5.1/==/CHPDCheppad Halt48.6Mon Dec 22n/a10:5810:58
5.2/==%HADHarippad54.1Mon Dec 22n/a11:0411:04
5.3%==%KVTAKaruvatta Hal...59.6Mon Dec 22n/a11:1011:10
5.4%==%TZHTakazhi66.3Mon Dec 22n/a11:1811:18
5.5%=-/AMPAAmbalappuzha72.0Mon Dec 22n/a11:2411:24
5.6/--/PUPRPunnapra77.0Mon Dec 22n/a11:2911:29
5.7/--/PNPRPunnapura79.2Mon Dec 22n/a11:3211:32
6/--/ALLPAlappuzha84.2Mon Dec 22n/a11:3711:40
6.1/--/TMPYTumboli88.2Mon Dec 22n/a11:4511:45
6.2/--/KAVRKalavur Halt93.6Mon Dec 22n/a11:5111:51
6.3/--/MAKMMararikkulam97.3Mon Dec 22n/a11:5511:55
6.4/--/TRVZTiruvizha102.4Mon Dec 22n/a12:0112:01
6.5/--/SRTLCherthala108.3Mon Dec 22n/a12:0712:07
6.6/--/VAYVayalar114.6Mon Dec 22n/a12:1412:14
6.7/--/TUVRTuravur118.3Mon Dec 22n/a12:1912:19
6.8/--/EZPEzhuppunna123.4Mon Dec 22n/a12:2412:24
6.9/--/ARORAroor Halt130.2Mon Dec 22n/a12:3212:32
6.10/--/KUMMKumbalam134.0Mon Dec 22n/a12:3612:36
6.11/--/TNUTirunettur137.2Mon Dec 22n/a12:4012:40
7/-=/ERSErnakulam Jun...141.7Mon Dec 22n/a12:4512:55
7.1/-=/ERSCErnakulam C C...142.7Mon Dec 22n/a12:5612:56
7.2/==/ERNErnakulam Tow...144.3Mon Dec 22n/a12:5812:58
7.3/==/IPLIdappally150.3Mon Dec 22n/a13:0613:06
7.4/==/KLMRKalamassery155.0Mon Dec 22n/a13:1213:12
8/==/AWYAluva161.1Mon Dec 22n/a13:2013:22
8.1/==/CWRChovvara164.3Mon Dec 22n/a13:2513:25
8.2/==/AFKAngamaly for ...170.3Mon Dec 22n/a13:3113:31
8.3/==/KUCKarukkutty175.1Mon Dec 22n/a13:3613:36
8.4/==/KRANKoratti Angad...179.6Mon Dec 22n/a13:4113:41
8.5/==/DINRDivine Nagar183.3Mon Dec 22n/a13:4413:44
8.6/==/CKIChalakkudy185.5Mon Dec 22n/a13:4713:47
8.7/==/IJKIrinjalakkuda192.0Mon Dec 22n/a13:5313:53
8.8/==/NYINellayi198.3Mon Dec 22n/a14:0014:00
8.9/==/PUKPudukkad202.2Mon Dec 22n/a14:0314:03
8.10/==/OLROllur209.2Mon Dec 22n/a14:1014:10
9/==/TCRThrissur215.7Mon Dec 22n/a14:1714:20
9.1/==/PNQThrissur Punk...218.0Mon Dec 22n/a14:2314:23
9.2/==/MGKMulangunnathu...225.0Mon Dec 22n/a14:3414:34
9.3/==/WKIWadakkanchery232.1Mon Dec 22n/a14:4514:45
9.4/==/MUCMullurkara240.8Mon Dec 22n/a14:5814:58
9.5/==/VTKVallathol Nag...244.7Mon Dec 22n/a15:0415:04
9.6/==/BPZABharathapuzha...247.7Mon Dec 22n/a15:0915:09
10/==/SRRShoranur Junc...248.7Mon Dec 22n/a15:1015:15
10.1%==%SRRBShoranur B-Ca...249.0Mon Dec 22n/a15:1515:15
10.2%==%KRKDKarakad254.4Mon Dec 22n/a15:2115:21
10.3%==%PTBPattambi260.2Mon Dec 22n/a15:2715:27
10.4%==%KODNKodumunda265.0Mon Dec 22n/a15:3215:32
10.5%==%PUMPallippuram269.3Mon Dec 22n/a15:3715:37
10.6%==%PEUPerssannur274.6Mon Dec 22n/a15:4215:42
10.7%==%KTUKuttippuram278.7Mon Dec 22n/a15:4615:46
10.8%==%TUATirunnavaya285.1Mon Dec 22n/a15:5315:53
10.9%==%TIRTirur293.7Mon Dec 22n/a16:0216:02
10.10%==%TATanur301.7Mon Dec 22n/a16:1016:10
10.11%==%PGIParappangadi309.8Mon Dec 22n/a16:1916:19
10.12%==%VLIVallikunnu314.8Mon Dec 22n/a16:2416:24
10.13%==%KNKadalundi320.3Mon Dec 22n/a16:3016:30
10.14%==%FKFerok325.0Mon Dec 22n/a16:3516:35
10.15%==%KULKallayi Kozhi...333.2Mon Dec 22n/a16:4316:43
11%==%CLTKozhikode Mai...335.0Mon Dec 22n/a16:4516:50
11.1%==%VLLVellayil336.9Mon Dec 22n/a16:5216:52
11.2%==%WHWest Hill339.5Mon Dec 22n/a16:5416:54
11.3%==%ETRElattur346.8Mon Dec 22n/a17:0117:01
11.4%==%CMCChemancheri353.9Mon Dec 22n/a17:0717:07
11.5%==%QLDKoyilandy359.3Mon Dec 22n/a17:1217:12
11.6%==%VEKVellarakkad364.8Mon Dec 22n/a17:1717:17
11.7%==%TKTTikkotti368.5Mon Dec 22n/a17:2017:20
11.8%==%PYOLPayyoli371.5Mon Dec 22n/a17:2317:23
11.9%==%IGLIringal377.4Mon Dec 22n/a17:2817:28
11.10%==%BDJVadakara381.2Mon Dec 22n/a17:3217:32
11.11%==%NAUNadapuram Roa...386.7Mon Dec 22n/a17:3617:36
11.12%==%MUKEMukkali390.3Mon Dec 22n/a17:4017:40
11.13%==%MAHEMahe394.1Mon Dec 22n/a17:4317:43
11.14%==%JGEJagannath Tem...400.9Mon Dec 22n/a17:4917:49
11.15%==%TLYThalassery403.3Mon Dec 22n/a17:5117:51
11.16%==%DMDDharmadam407.8Mon Dec 22n/a17:5517:55
11.17%==%ETKEtakkot411.6Mon Dec 22n/a17:5917:59
11.18%==%CSKannur South420.4Mon Dec 22n/a18:0718:07
12%==%CANKannur Main424.0Mon Dec 22n/a18:1018:15
12.1%==%CQLChirakkal428.9Mon Dec 22n/a18:1918:19
12.2%==%VAPMValapattanam430.9Mon Dec 22n/a18:2018:20
12.3%==%PPNSPappinisseri432.5Mon Dec 22n/a18:2118:21
12.4%==%KPQKannapuram438.5Mon Dec 22n/a18:2618:26
12.5%==%PAZPayangadi446.0Mon Dec 22n/a18:3118:31
12.6%==%ELMEzhimala454.9Mon Dec 22n/a18:3818:38
12.7%==%PAYPayyanur457.7Mon Dec 22n/a18:4018:40
12.8%==%TKQTrikarpur463.9Mon Dec 22n/a18:4518:45
12.9%==%CDRAChandera468.2Mon Dec 22n/a18:4818:48
12.10%==%CHVCharvattur472.4Mon Dec 22n/a18:5118:51
12.11%==%NLENileshwar477.7Mon Dec 22n/a18:5518:55
12.12%==%KZEKanhangad487.0Mon Dec 22n/a19:0219:02
12.13%==%BFRBekal Fort495.7Mon Dec 22n/a19:0819:08
12.14%==%KQKKotikulam500.6Mon Dec 22n/a19:1219:12
12.15%==%KLADKalanad Halt507.1Mon Dec 22n/a19:1719:17
13%==%KGQKasaragod510.1Mon Dec 22n/a19:1919:20
13.1%==%KMQKumbala522.3Mon Dec 22n/a19:3719:37
13.2%==%UAAUppala532.0Mon Dec 22n/a19:5119:51
13.3%==%MJSManjeshwar539.0Mon Dec 22n/a20:0120:01
13.4%==%ULLUllal549.3Mon Dec 22n/a20:1620:16
13.5%==%TKOTTokkottu552.7Mon Dec 22n/a20:2120:21
14%==%MAJNMangalore Jun...559.1Mon Dec 22n/a20:3020:40
14.1|--|TOKThokur575.6Mon Dec 22n/a20:5820:58
14.2|--|SLSurathkal579.7Mon Dec 22n/a21:0321:03
14.3|--|MULKMulki588.9Mon Dec 22n/a21:1321:13
14.4|--|NANDNandikoor596.3Mon Dec 22n/a21:2221:22
14.5|--|PDDPadubidri605.4Mon Dec 22n/a21:3221:32
14.6|--|INJInnanje612.1Mon Dec 22n/a21:3921:39
15|--|UDUdupi621.5Mon Dec 22n/a21:5021:52
15.1|--|BKJBarkur637.9Mon Dec 22n/a22:0822:08
15.2|--|KUDAKundapura653.5Mon Dec 22n/a22:2322:23
15.3|--|SENSenapura667.4Mon Dec 22n/a22:3622:36
15.4|--|BIJRBijoor681.1Mon Dec 22n/a22:4922:49
15.5|--|BYNRByndoor Mooka...687.1Mon Dec 22n/a22:5522:55
15.6|--|SHMIShiroor695.0Mon Dec 22n/a23:0323:03
15.7|--|BTJLBhatkal702.3Mon Dec 22n/a23:1023:10
15.8|--|CTTPChitrapur Hal...708.4Mon Dec 22n/a23:1623:16
15.9|--|MRDWMurdeshwar717.0Mon Dec 22n/a23:2423:24
15.10|--|MANKManki Halt725.4Mon Dec 22n/a23:3223:32
15.11|--|HNAHonnavar743.2Mon Dec 22n/a23:4923:49
15.12|--|KTKumta757.0Tue Dec 23n/a00:0300:03
15.13|--|GOKGokarna Road776.0Tue Dec 23n/a00:2100:21
15.14|--|ANKLAnkola784.0Tue Dec 23n/a00:2900:29
15.15|--|HAAHarwada798.4Tue Dec 23n/a00:4300:43
16|--|KAWRKarwar812.1Tue Dec 23n/a00:5600:58
16.1|--|ATAsnoti819.9Tue Dec 23n/a01:0701:07
16.2|--|LOLLoliem829.4Tue Dec 23n/a01:1801:18
16.3|--|CNOCanacona839.2Tue Dec 23n/a01:3001:30
16.4|--|BLLIBalli855.9Tue Dec 23n/a01:4901:49
17|--|MAOMadgaon Junct...873.4Tue Dec 23n/a02:1002:20
17.1|--|SRVXSuravali876.9Tue Dec 23n/a02:2402:24
17.2|--|MJOMajorda879.8Tue Dec 23n/a02:2802:28
17.3|--|VENVerna884.8Tue Dec 23n/a02:3402:34
17.4|--|KRMIKarmali900.9Tue Dec 23n/a02:5502:55
17.5|--|THVMThivim918.3Tue Dec 23n/a03:1603:16
17.6|--|PERNPernem929.3Tue Dec 23n/a03:3003:30
17.7|--|MADRMadure939.9Tue Dec 23n/a03:4303:43
17.8|--|SWVSawantwadi Ro...947.8Tue Dec 23n/a03:5303:53
17.9|--|ZARPZarap958.3Tue Dec 23n/a04:0704:07
17.10|--|KUDLKudal968.6Tue Dec 23n/a04:2004:20
17.11|--|SNDDSindhudurg979.2Tue Dec 23n/a04:3304:33
17.12|--|KKWKankavali996.9Tue Dec 23n/a04:5504:55
17.13|--|NANNandgaon Road1012.3Tue Dec 23n/a05:1405:14
17.14|--|VBWVaibhavwadi R...1027.9Tue Dec 23n/a05:3405:34
17.15|--|RAJPRajapur Road1044.5Tue Dec 23n/a05:5505:55
17.16|--|VIDVilavade1061.2Tue Dec 23n/a06:1606:16
17.17|--|ADVIAdavali1076.8Tue Dec 23n/a06:3506:35
17.18|--|NIVNivasar1093.0Tue Dec 23n/a06:5606:56
18|--|RNRatnagiri1108.3Tue Dec 23n/a07:1507:20
18.1|--|BOKEBhoke1114.9Tue Dec 23n/a07:2907:29
18.2|--|UKCUkshi1127.4Tue Dec 23n/a07:4607:46
18.3|--|SGRSangameshwar ...1141.1Tue Dec 23n/a08:0408:04
18.4|--|AVRDAravali Road1161.4Tue Dec 23n/a08:3108:31
18.5|--|SVXSavarda1165.2Tue Dec 23n/a08:3608:36
18.6|--|KMAHKamathe1173.9Tue Dec 23n/a08:4808:48
18.7|--|CHIChiplun1183.7Tue Dec 23n/a09:0109:01
18.8|--|ANOAnjani1199.9Tue Dec 23n/a09:2309:23
18.9|--|KHEDKhed1213.3Tue Dec 23n/a09:4109:41
18.10|--|DWVDiwan Khavati1230.9Tue Dec 23n/a10:0510:05
18.11|--|VINHVinhere1240.8Tue Dec 23n/a10:1810:18
18.12|--|KFDKaranjadi1248.9Tue Dec 23n/a10:2910:29
18.13|--|SAPESape Wamne1257.1Tue Dec 23n/a10:4010:40
18.14|--|VEERVeer1264.7Tue Dec 23n/a10:5010:50
18.15|--|GNOGoregaon Road...1270.9Tue Dec 23n/a10:5810:58
18.16|--|MNIMangaon1281.2Tue Dec 23n/a11:1211:12
18.17|--|INPIndapur1287.8Tue Dec 23n/a11:2111:21
18.18|--|KOLKolad1298.7Tue Dec 23n/a11:3611:36
18.19!==!ROHARoha1311.7Tue Dec 23n/a11:5311:53
18.20!==!NIDINidi1315.7Tue Dec 23n/a11:5911:59
18.21!==!NGTNNagothane1324.7Tue Dec 23n/a12:1112:11
18.22!==!KASUKasu1338.1Tue Dec 23n/a12:2912:29
18.23!==|PENPen1352.1Tue Dec 23n/a12:4812:48
18.24|==|HMRRHamarapur1362.3Tue Dec 23n/a13:0113:01
18.25|==|JITEJite1367.3Tue Dec 23n/a13:0813:08
18.26|==|APTAApta1372.1Tue Dec 23n/a13:1413:14
18.27|==|RSYIRasayani1375.5Tue Dec 23n/a13:1913:19
18.28|==|SMNESomatne1382.2Tue Dec 23n/a13:2813:28
19|==|PNVLPanvel Juncti...1387.4Tue Dec 23n/a13:3513:40
19.1/==/KLMCKalamboli1392.4Tue Dec 23n/a13:5013:50
19.2/==/KLMGKalamboli Goo...1393.0Tue Dec 23n/a13:5113:51
19.3/==/NVRDNavade Road1394.8Tue Dec 23n/a13:5413:54
19.4/==/TPNDTaloje Panchn...1398.2Tue Dec 23n/a14:0114:01
19.5/==/NIIJNilaje1406.8Tue Dec 23n/a14:1714:17
19.6/==/DTVLDativli1411.1Tue Dec 23n/a14:2614:26
19.7/==/KOPRKopar1417.2Tue Dec 23n/a14:3714:37
19.8/==/BIRDBhiwandi Road1425.1Tue Dec 23n/a14:5314:53
19.9/==/KHBVKharbav1433.3Tue Dec 23n/a15:0815:08
19.10/==/KARDKaman Road1441.5Tue Dec 23n/a15:2415:24
19.11/==/JCNRJuchandra1447.2Tue Dec 23n/a15:3515:35
20/==/BSRVasai Road1452.4Tue Dec 23n/a15:4515:50
20.1/==/NSPNallasopara1456.6Tue Dec 23n/a15:5415:54
20.2/==/VRVirar1460.8Tue Dec 23n/a15:5915:59
20.3/==/VTNVaitarna1469.4Tue Dec 23n/a16:0716:07
20.4/==/SAHSaphale1477.2Tue Dec 23n/a16:1516:15
20.5/==/KLVKelve Road1483.6Tue Dec 23n/a16:2216:22
20.6/==/PLGPalghar1492.0Tue Dec 23n/a16:3016:30
20.7/==/UOIUmroli1498.4Tue Dec 23n/a16:3716:37
20.8/==/BORBoisar1503.3Tue Dec 23n/a16:4216:42
20.9/==/VGNVangaon1512.7Tue Dec 23n/a16:5116:51
20.10/==/DRDDahanu Road1525.0Tue Dec 23n/a17:0417:04
20.11/==/GVDGholvad1536.1Tue Dec 23n/a17:1517:15
20.12/==/BRRDBordi Road1541.0Tue Dec 23n/a17:2017:20
20.13/==/UBRUmbargam Road1545.3Tue Dec 23n/a17:2417:24
20.14/==/SJNSanjan1550.6Tue Dec 23n/a17:3017:30
20.15/==/BLDBhilad1562.2Tue Dec 23n/a17:4217:42
20.16/==/KEBKarambeli1567.0Tue Dec 23n/a17:4617:46
21/==/VAPIVapi1573.5Tue Dec 23n/a17:5317:55
21.1/==/BAGDBagwada1580.2Tue Dec 23n/a18:0318:03
21.2/==/UVDUdvada1583.1Tue Dec 23n/a18:0618:06
21.3/==/PADPardi1589.1Tue Dec 23n/a18:1318:13
21.4/==/ATULAtul1593.0Tue Dec 23n/a18:1818:18
21.5/==/BLValsad1599.7Tue Dec 23n/a18:2618:26
21.6/==/DGIDungri1608.6Tue Dec 23n/a18:3618:36
21.7/==/JRSJoravasan1613.7Tue Dec 23n/a18:4218:42
21.8/==/BIMBilimora Junc...1617.7Tue Dec 23n/a18:4718:47
21.9/==/AMLAmalsad1623.2Tue Dec 23n/a18:5318:53
21.10/==/ACLAncheli1627.0Tue Dec 23n/a18:5818:58
21.11/==/VDHVedchha1630.4Tue Dec 23n/a19:0219:02
21.12/==/HXRHansapore1634.2Tue Dec 23n/a19:0619:06
21.13/==/GNSTGandhi Smriti1635.8Tue Dec 23n/a19:0819:08
21.14/==/NVSNavsari1638.8Tue Dec 23n/a19:1119:11
21.15/==/MRLMaroli1647.3Tue Dec 23n/a19:2119:21
21.16/==/SCHSachin1653.9Tue Dec 23n/a19:2919:29
21.17/==/BHETBhestan1659.6Tue Dec 23n/a19:3619:36
21.18/==/UDNUdhna Junctio...1664.4Tue Dec 23n/a19:4119:41
22/==/STSurat1668.4Tue Dec 23n/a19:4619:48
22.1/==/URNUtran1672.3Tue Dec 23n/a19:5219:52
22.2/==/KSEKosad1675.5Tue Dec 23n/a19:5619:56
22.3/==/GTXGothangam1679.2Tue Dec 23n/a20:0020:00
22.4/==/SYNSayan1682.1Tue Dec 23n/a20:0320:03
22.5/==/KDSDKudsad1689.3Tue Dec 23n/a20:1120:11
22.6/==/KIMKim1692.1Tue Dec 23n/a20:1420:14
22.7/==/KSBKosamba Junct...1699.8Tue Dec 23n/a20:2220:22
22.8/==/HATHathuran1704.2Tue Dec 23n/a20:2720:27
22.9/==/PAOPanoli1708.1Tue Dec 23n/a20:3120:31
22.10/==/SNJLSanjali1712.3Tue Dec 23n/a20:3520:35
23/==/AKVAnkleshwar Ju...1718.4Tue Dec 23n/a20:4220:44
23.1/==/BHBharuch Junct...1727.7Tue Dec 23n/a20:5220:52
23.2/==/CVJChavaj1732.7Tue Dec 23n/a20:5620:56
23.3/==/NIUNabipur1739.8Tue Dec 23n/a21:0221:02
23.4/==/VREVarediya1746.5Tue Dec 23n/a21:0721:07
23.5/==/PLJPalej1753.1Tue Dec 23n/a21:1321:13
23.6/==/LKDLakodara1760.4Tue Dec 23n/a21:1921:19
23.7/==/MYGLMiyagam Karja...1768.4Tue Dec 23n/a21:2521:25
23.8/==/MYGMiyagam Karja...1768.4Tue Dec 23n/a21:2521:25
23.9/==/KSPRKashipura Sar...1776.2Tue Dec 23n/a21:3221:32
23.10/==/ITAItola1780.0Tue Dec 23n/a21:3521:35
23.11/==/VRMVarnama1783.9Tue Dec 23n/a21:3821:38
23.12/==/MPRMakarpura1789.5Tue Dec 23n/a21:4321:43
23.13/==/VSVishvamitri J...1795.2Tue Dec 23n/a21:4821:48
24/==/BRCVadodara Junc...1798.2Tue Dec 23n/a21:5021:52
24.1/==/BRGYVadodara D Ca...1798.8Tue Dec 23n/a21:5321:53
24.2/==/BJWBajva1805.5Tue Dec 23n/a22:0122:01
24.3/==/KRCAKarachiya Yar...1807.5Tue Dec 23n/a22:0422:04
24.4/==/RNORanoli1809.3Tue Dec 23n/a22:0622:06
24.5/==/NDRNandesari1813.4Tue Dec 23n/a22:1222:12
24.6/==/VDAVasad Junctio...1818.4Tue Dec 23n/a22:1822:18
24.7/==/ADDAdas Road1823.1Tue Dec 23n/a22:2422:24
24.8/==/VXDVadod1827.1Tue Dec 23n/a22:2922:29
24.9/==/ANNDAnand Junctio...1834.0Tue Dec 23n/a22:3822:38
24.10/==/KBRVKanjari Boriy...1841.5Tue Dec 23n/a22:4822:48
24.11/==/UTDUtarsanda1847.0Tue Dec 23n/a22:5522:55
24.12/==/NDNadiad Juncti...1852.5Tue Dec 23n/a23:0223:02
24.13/==/GTEGothaj1861.7Tue Dec 23n/a23:1423:14
24.14/==/MHDMahemdavad Kh...1870.0Tue Dec 23n/a23:2523:25
24.15/==/NEPNenpur1874.2Tue Dec 23n/a23:3023:30
24.16/==/KANJKanij1877.1Tue Dec 23n/a23:3423:34
24.17/==/BJDBarejadi Nand...1881.4Tue Dec 23n/a23:4023:40
24.18/==/GERGeratpur1884.8Tue Dec 23n/a23:4423:44
24.19/==/VTAVatva1890.0Tue Dec 23n/a23:5123:51
24.20/==/MANManinagar1894.9Tue Dec 23n/a23:5723:57
24.21/==/KKFKankaria1896.2Tue Dec 23n/a23:5923:59
25/==/ADIAhmedabad Jun...1898.0Wed Dec 24n/a00:0100:20
25.1/==/SBTASabarmati A C...1901.1Wed Dec 24n/a00:2300:23
25.2/==/SBTSabarmati Jun...1903.5Wed Dec 24n/a00:2500:25
25.3/==/SBISabarmati Jun...1903.6Wed Dec 24n/a00:2500:25
25.4/==/SBTFSabarmati F C...1904.4Wed Dec 24n/a00:2600:26
25.5/==|CLDYChandlodiya1909.2Wed Dec 24n/a00:3100:31
25.6|==|ABDAmbli Road1914.8Wed Dec 24n/a00:3700:37
25.7|==|GGMGora Ghuma1920.1Wed Dec 24n/a00:4200:42
25.8|==|SAUSanand1926.4Wed Dec 24n/a00:4800:48
25.9|==|WSEVasan Iyawa1931.5Wed Dec 24n/a00:5300:53
25.10|==|CEChharodi1937.1Wed Dec 24n/a00:5900:59
25.11|==|VCNVirochannagar1943.4Wed Dec 24n/a01:0501:05
25.12|==|JKAJakhvada1951.1Wed Dec 24n/a01:1301:13
25.13|==|XSKSokali1957.2Wed Dec 24n/a01:1901:19
25.14|==|VGViramgam Junc...1963.5Wed Dec 24n/a01:2501:25
25.15|==!VNRDVani Road1973.9Wed Dec 24n/a01:3601:36
25.16!==!KHRSKhareshwar Ro...1978.1Wed Dec 24n/a01:4001:40
25.17!==|SRSabli Road1981.9Wed Dec 24n/a01:4401:44
25.18|==|BMMBhaskarpara1988.9Wed Dec 24n/a01:5101:51
25.19|==!LPRLilapur Road1995.6Wed Dec 24n/a01:5701:57
25.20!==!KXZKesariya Road2002.0Wed Dec 24n/a02:0402:04
25.21!==!LTRLakhtar2007.8Wed Dec 24n/a02:1002:10
25.22!==!BRGPBajrangpura2013.0Wed Dec 24n/a02:1502:15
25.23!==!BLRDBala Road2019.5Wed Dec 24n/a02:2102:21
26!=-|SUNRSurendranagar...2029.0Wed Dec 24n/a02:3102:33
26.1|--|CJRChamaraj2036.0Wed Dec 24n/a02:4102:41
26.2|--|DXRDigsar2042.7Wed Dec 24n/a02:4902:49
26.3|--|MOLMuli Road2050.7Wed Dec 24n/a02:5902:59
26.4|--|RARamparda2059.9Wed Dec 24n/a03:1003:10
26.5|--|VDVagdiya2066.4Wed Dec 24n/a03:1703:17
26.6|--|THANThan Junction2076.7Wed Dec 24n/a03:2903:29
26.7|--|LMCLakhamanchi2082.8Wed Dec 24n/a03:3703:37
26.8|--|DLDaladi2090.9Wed Dec 24n/a03:4603:46
26.9|--|LXRLunseriya2093.8Wed Dec 24n/a03:4903:49
26.10|--|WKRWankaner Junc...2103.3Wed Dec 24n/a04:0104:01
26.11|--|WKRCWankaner City2105.2Wed Dec 24n/a04:0304:03
26.12|--|AXAAmarsar2110.7Wed Dec 24n/a04:0904:09
26.13|--|SDDSindhawadar2115.8Wed Dec 24n/a04:1504:15
26.14|--|KNKTKanakot2122.5Wed Dec 24n/a04:2304:23
26.15|--|KHCKhorana2134.3Wed Dec 24n/a04:3704:37
26.16|--|BLWRBileshwar2135.4Wed Dec 24n/a04:3904:39
27|--|RJTRajkot Juncti...2145.0Wed Dec 24n/a04:5004:55
27.1|--|KHDIKhanderi2155.9Wed Dec 24n/a05:0905:09
27.2|--|PDHPadadhari2169.9Wed Dec 24n/a05:2605:26
27.3|--|CXChanol2176.7Wed Dec 24n/a05:3505:35
27.4|--|HMHadmatiya Jun...2183.8Wed Dec 24n/a05:4405:44
27.5|--|JALDJaliya Devani2191.7Wed Dec 24n/a05:5305:53
27.6|--|WTJJam Wanthali2199.3Wed Dec 24n/a06:0306:03
27.7|--|ALBAlia Bada2211.1Wed Dec 24n/a06:1806:18
28|--|HAPAHapa2220.9Wed Dec 24n/a06:30
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site