Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 20:24:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News
Latest...
downgraded to express and renumbered 19577/19578
Fri Nov 01, 2013 (01:25PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 12998

12997/Tirunelveli-Hapa SF Express

TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Inaugural Run
Tue Mar 30, 2010
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Veg Biriyani/Egg Biriyani/Chicken Biriyani available at CAN and MAJN......next day...
Read more...
breakfast available before Roha....
RSA - Rake Sharing
22907/22908 Hapa Madgaon SF Express
Rake/Coach Composition
SLR-GEN-GEN-GEN-A1-B2-B1-S10-S9-S8-S7-S6-S5-S4-S3-S2-S1-GEN-GEN-GEN-SLR. By AMCHI MUMBAI Entry# 808208
Loco
Vatva WDM 3A/3D
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

58 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/--/TENTirunelveli J...-145.2Mon Dec 22n/a06:00
1.1/--/MPMelappalaiyam-141.1Mon Dec 22n/a06:0506:05
1.2/--/SGLMSengulam-129.8Mon Dec 22n/a06:1706:17
1.3/--/NNNNanguneri-116.4Mon Dec 22n/a06:3206:32
1.4/--/DYSDalapathy Sam...-109.0Mon Dec 22n/a06:4006:40
1.5/--/VLYValliyur-102.3Mon Dec 22n/a06:4806:48
1.6/--/NPKNorth Panakud...-94.5Mon Dec 22n/a06:5606:56
1.7/--/AAYAralvaymoli-84.2Mon Dec 22n/a07:0807:08
1.8/--/THXTovalai-80.7Mon Dec 22n/a07:1207:12
1.9/--/NCJNagercoil Jun...-71.1Mon Dec 22n/a07:2207:22
2/--/NJTNagercoil Tow...-66.1Mon Dec 22n/a07:2807:30
2.1/--/VRLRVirani Alur-60.1Mon Dec 22n/a07:3807:38
2.2/--/ERLEraniel-52.8Mon Dec 22n/a07:4807:48
2.3/--/PYDPalliyadi-44.4Mon Dec 22n/a08:0008:00
2.4/--/KZTKulitturai-38.0Mon Dec 22n/a08:0808:08
2.5/--/KZTWKuzhithurai W...-35.1Mon Dec 22n/a08:1208:12
2.6/--/PASAParassala-28.1Mon Dec 22n/a08:2208:22
2.7/--/DAVMDhanuvachapur...-23.5Mon Dec 22n/a08:2808:28
2.8/--/AMVAAmaravila Hal...-19.8Mon Dec 22n/a08:3308:33
2.9/--/NYYNeyyattinkara-17.2Mon Dec 22n/a08:3708:37
2.10/--/BRAMBalaramapuram-13.2Mon Dec 22n/a08:4208:42
2.11/--/NEMTrivandrum Ne...-7.5Mon Dec 22n/a08:5008:50
3/--/TVCTrivandrum Ce...»0.0Mon Dec 22n/a09:0009:10
3.1/==/TVPThiruvanantha...2.4Mon Dec 22n/a09:1209:12
3.2/==/KCVLTrivandrum Ko...7.0Mon Dec 22n/a09:1709:17
3.3/==/VELITrivandrum Ve...10.3Mon Dec 22n/a09:2009:20
3.4/==/KZKKazhakkuttam13.3Mon Dec 22n/a09:2209:22
3.5/==/KXPKaniyapuram17.3Mon Dec 22n/a09:2609:26
3.6/==/MQUMurukkampuzha21.3Mon Dec 22n/a09:3009:30
3.7/==/PGZPerunguzhi24.6Mon Dec 22n/a09:3309:33
3.8/==/CRYChirayinkeezh...28.7Mon Dec 22n/a09:3709:37
3.9/==/KVUKadakavur31.8Mon Dec 22n/a09:4009:40
3.10/==/AMYAkathumuri34.4Mon Dec 22n/a09:4209:42
3.11/==/VAKVarkala Sivag...41.0Mon Dec 22n/a09:4809:48
3.12/==/EVAEdavai44.8Mon Dec 22n/a09:5209:52
3.13/==/KFIKappil47.6Mon Dec 22n/a09:5409:54
3.14/==/PVUParavur52.2Mon Dec 22n/a09:5809:58
3.15/==/MYYMayyanad55.7Mon Dec 22n/a10:0210:02
3.16/==/IRPEravipuram60.0Mon Dec 22n/a10:0610:06
4/==/QLNKollam Juncti...64.6Mon Dec 22n/a10:1010:15
4.1/==/PRNDPerinad73.7Mon Dec 22n/a10:2210:22
4.2/==/MQOMunroturuttu81.1Mon Dec 22n/a10:2810:28
4.3/==/STKTSasthamkotta84.1Mon Dec 22n/a10:3110:31
4.4/==/KPYKarunagappall...91.7Mon Dec 22n/a10:3710:37
4.5/==/OCROchira99.4Mon Dec 22n/a10:4310:43
5/==/KYJKayamkulam Ju...105.4Mon Dec 22n/a10:4810:50
5.1/==/CHPDCheppad Halt113.2Mon Dec 22n/a10:5810:58
5.2/==%HADHarippad118.7Mon Dec 22n/a11:0411:04
5.3%==%KVTAKaruvatta Hal...124.2Mon Dec 22n/a11:1011:10
5.4%==%TZHTakazhi130.9Mon Dec 22n/a11:1811:18
5.5%=-/AMPAAmbalappuzha136.6Mon Dec 22n/a11:2411:24
5.6/--/PUPRPunnapra141.6Mon Dec 22n/a11:2911:29
5.7/--/PNPRPunnapura143.8Mon Dec 22n/a11:3211:32
6/--/ALLPAlappuzha148.8Mon Dec 22n/a11:3711:40
6.1/--/TMPYTumboli152.8Mon Dec 22n/a11:4511:45
6.2/--/KAVRKalavur Halt158.2Mon Dec 22n/a11:5111:51
6.3/--/MAKMMararikkulam161.9Mon Dec 22n/a11:5511:55
6.4/--/TRVZTiruvizha167.0Mon Dec 22n/a12:0112:01
6.5/--/SRTLCherthala172.9Mon Dec 22n/a12:0712:07
6.6/--/VAYVayalar179.2Mon Dec 22n/a12:1412:14
6.7/--/TUVRTuravur182.9Mon Dec 22n/a12:1912:19
6.8/--/EZPEzhuppunna188.0Mon Dec 22n/a12:2412:24
6.9/--/ARORAroor Halt194.8Mon Dec 22n/a12:3212:32
6.10/--/KUMMKumbalam198.6Mon Dec 22n/a12:3612:36
6.11/--/TNUTirunettur201.8Mon Dec 22n/a12:4012:40
7/-=/ERSErnakulam Jun...206.3Mon Dec 22n/a12:4512:55
7.1/-=/ERSCErnakulam C C...207.3Mon Dec 22n/a12:5612:56
7.2/==/ERNErnakulam Tow...208.9Mon Dec 22n/a12:5812:58
7.3/==/IPLIdappally215.0Mon Dec 22n/a13:0613:06
7.4/==/KLMRKalamassery219.6Mon Dec 22n/a13:1213:12
8/==/AWYAluva225.7Mon Dec 22n/a13:2013:22
8.1/==/CWRChovvara228.9Mon Dec 22n/a13:2513:25
8.2/==/AFKAngamaly for ...234.9Mon Dec 22n/a13:3113:31
8.3/==/KUCKarukkutty239.7Mon Dec 22n/a13:3613:36
8.4/==/KRANKoratti Angad...244.2Mon Dec 22n/a13:4113:41
8.5/==/DINRDivine Nagar248.0Mon Dec 22n/a13:4413:44
8.6/==/CKIChalakkudy250.1Mon Dec 22n/a13:4713:47
8.7/==/IJKIrinjalakkuda256.6Mon Dec 22n/a13:5313:53
8.8/==/NYINellayi262.9Mon Dec 22n/a14:0014:00
8.9/==/PUKPudukkad266.8Mon Dec 22n/a14:0314:03
8.10/==/OLROllur273.8Mon Dec 22n/a14:1014:10
9/==/TCRThrissur280.3Mon Dec 22n/a14:1714:20
9.1/==/PNQThrissur Punk...282.6Mon Dec 22n/a14:2314:23
9.2/==/MGKMulangunnathu...289.6Mon Dec 22n/a14:3414:34
9.3/==/WKIWadakkanchery296.7Mon Dec 22n/a14:4514:45
9.4/==/MUCMullurkara305.4Mon Dec 22n/a14:5814:58
9.5/==/VTKVallathol Nag...309.4Mon Dec 22n/a15:0415:04
9.6/==/BPZABharathapuzha...312.4Mon Dec 22n/a15:0915:09
10/==/SRRShoranur Junc...313.3Mon Dec 22n/a15:1015:15
10.1%==%SRRBShoranur B-Ca...313.6Mon Dec 22n/a15:1515:15
10.2%==%KRKDKarakad319.0Mon Dec 22n/a15:2115:21
10.3%==%PTBPattambi324.8Mon Dec 22n/a15:2715:27
10.4%==%KODNKodumunda329.6Mon Dec 22n/a15:3215:32
10.5%==%PUMPallippuram334.0Mon Dec 22n/a15:3715:37
10.6%==%PEUPerssannur339.2Mon Dec 22n/a15:4215:42
10.7%==%KTUKuttippuram343.3Mon Dec 22n/a15:4615:46
10.8%==%TUATirunnavaya349.7Mon Dec 22n/a15:5315:53
10.9%==%TIRTirur358.3Mon Dec 22n/a16:0216:02
10.10%==%TATanur366.3Mon Dec 22n/a16:1016:10
10.11%==%PGIParappangadi374.4Mon Dec 22n/a16:1916:19
10.12%==%VLIVallikunnu379.4Mon Dec 22n/a16:2416:24
10.13%==%KNKadalundi384.9Mon Dec 22n/a16:3016:30
10.14%==%FKFerok389.6Mon Dec 22n/a16:3516:35
10.15%==%KULKallayi Kozhi...397.8Mon Dec 22n/a16:4316:43
11%==%CLTKozhikode Mai...399.6Mon Dec 22n/a16:4516:50
11.1%==%VLLVellayil401.5Mon Dec 22n/a16:5216:52
11.2%==%WHWest Hill404.1Mon Dec 22n/a16:5416:54
11.3%==%ETRElattur411.4Mon Dec 22n/a17:0117:01
11.4%==%CMCChemancheri418.5Mon Dec 22n/a17:0717:07
11.5%==%QLDKoyilandy423.9Mon Dec 22n/a17:1217:12
11.6%==%VEKVellarakkad429.4Mon Dec 22n/a17:1717:17
11.7%==%TKTTikkotti433.2Mon Dec 22n/a17:2017:20
11.8%==%PYOLPayyoli436.1Mon Dec 22n/a17:2317:23
11.9%==%IGLIringal442.0Mon Dec 22n/a17:2817:28
11.10%==%BDJVadakara445.8Mon Dec 22n/a17:3217:32
11.11%==%NAUNadapuram Roa...451.3Mon Dec 22n/a17:3617:36
11.12%==%MUKEMukkali455.0Mon Dec 22n/a17:4017:40
11.13%==%MAHEMahe458.7Mon Dec 22n/a17:4317:43
11.14%==%JGEJagannath Tem...465.5Mon Dec 22n/a17:4917:49
11.15%==%TLYThalassery468.0Mon Dec 22n/a17:5117:51
11.16%==%DMDDharmadam472.4Mon Dec 22n/a17:5517:55
11.17%==%ETKEtakkot476.2Mon Dec 22n/a17:5917:59
11.18%==%CSKannur South485.0Mon Dec 22n/a18:0718:07
12%==%CANKannur Main488.6Mon Dec 22n/a18:1018:15
12.1%==%CQLChirakkal493.5Mon Dec 22n/a18:1918:19
12.2%==%VAPMValapattanam495.5Mon Dec 22n/a18:2018:20
12.3%==%PPNSPappinisseri497.1Mon Dec 22n/a18:2118:21
12.4%==%KPQKannapuram503.1Mon Dec 22n/a18:2618:26
12.5%==%PAZPayangadi510.6Mon Dec 22n/a18:3118:31
12.6%==%ELMEzhimala519.5Mon Dec 22n/a18:3818:38
12.7%==%PAYPayyanur522.3Mon Dec 22n/a18:4018:40
12.8%==%TKQTrikarpur528.5Mon Dec 22n/a18:4518:45
12.9%==%CDRAChandera532.8Mon Dec 22n/a18:4818:48
12.10%==%CHVCharvattur537.0Mon Dec 22n/a18:5118:51
12.11%==%NLENileshwar542.3Mon Dec 22n/a18:5518:55
12.12%==%KZEKanhangad551.6Mon Dec 22n/a19:0219:02
12.13%==%BFRBekal Fort560.3Mon Dec 22n/a19:0819:08
12.14%==%KQKKotikulam565.2Mon Dec 22n/a19:1219:12
12.15%==%KLADKalanad Halt571.8Mon Dec 22n/a19:1719:17
13%==%KGQKasaragod574.7Mon Dec 22n/a19:1919:20
13.1%==%KMQKumbala586.9Mon Dec 22n/a19:3719:37
13.2%==%UAAUppala596.7Mon Dec 22n/a19:5119:51
13.3%==%MJSManjeshwar603.6Mon Dec 22n/a20:0120:01
13.4%==%ULLUllal613.9Mon Dec 22n/a20:1620:16
13.5%==%TKOTTokkottu617.3Mon Dec 22n/a20:2120:21
14%==%MAJNMangalore Jun...623.8Mon Dec 22n/a20:3020:40
14.1|--|TOKThokur640.2Mon Dec 22n/a20:5820:58
14.2|--|SLSurathkal644.3Mon Dec 22n/a21:0321:03
14.3|--|MULKMulki653.5Mon Dec 22n/a21:1321:13
14.4|--|NANDNandikoor660.9Mon Dec 22n/a21:2221:22
14.5|--|PDDPadubidri670.0Mon Dec 22n/a21:3221:32
14.6|--|INJInnanje676.7Mon Dec 22n/a21:3921:39
15|--|UDUdupi686.1Mon Dec 22n/a21:5021:52
15.1|--|BKJBarkur702.5Mon Dec 22n/a22:0822:08
15.2|--|KUDAKundapura718.1Mon Dec 22n/a22:2322:23
15.3|--|SENSenapura732.0Mon Dec 22n/a22:3622:36
15.4|--|BIJRBijoor745.7Mon Dec 22n/a22:4922:49
15.5|--|BYNRByndoor Mooka...751.7Mon Dec 22n/a22:5522:55
15.6|--|SHMIShiroor759.6Mon Dec 22n/a23:0323:03
15.7|--|BTJLBhatkal766.9Mon Dec 22n/a23:1023:10
15.8|--|CTTPChitrapur Hal...773.0Mon Dec 22n/a23:1623:16
15.9|--|MRDWMurdeshwar781.6Mon Dec 22n/a23:2423:24
15.10|--|MANKManki Halt790.0Mon Dec 22n/a23:3223:32
15.11|--|HNAHonnavar807.8Mon Dec 22n/a23:4923:49
15.12|--|KTKumta821.6Tue Dec 23n/a00:0300:03
15.13|--|GOKGokarna Road840.7Tue Dec 23n/a00:2100:21
15.14|--|ANKLAnkola848.7Tue Dec 23n/a00:2900:29
15.15|--|HAAHarwada863.0Tue Dec 23n/a00:4300:43
16|--|KAWRKarwar876.7Tue Dec 23n/a00:5600:58
16.1|--|ATAsnoti884.5Tue Dec 23n/a01:0701:07
16.2|--|LOLLoliem894.0Tue Dec 23n/a01:1801:18
16.3|--|CNOCanacona903.8Tue Dec 23n/a01:3001:30
16.4|--|BLLIBalli920.5Tue Dec 23n/a01:4901:49
17|--|MAOMadgaon Junct...938.0Tue Dec 23n/a02:1002:20
17.1|--|SRVXSuravali941.5Tue Dec 23n/a02:2402:24
17.2|--|MJOMajorda944.4Tue Dec 23n/a02:2802:28
17.3|--|VENVerna949.4Tue Dec 23n/a02:3402:34
17.4|--|KRMIKarmali965.5Tue Dec 23n/a02:5502:55
17.5|--|THVMThivim982.9Tue Dec 23n/a03:1603:16
17.6|--|PERNPernem993.9Tue Dec 23n/a03:3003:30
17.7|--|MADRMadure1004.5Tue Dec 23n/a03:4303:43
17.8|--|SWVSawantwadi Ro...1012.4Tue Dec 23n/a03:5303:53
17.9|--|ZARPZarap1022.9Tue Dec 23n/a04:0704:07
17.10|--|KUDLKudal1033.2Tue Dec 23n/a04:2004:20
17.11|--|SNDDSindhudurg1043.8Tue Dec 23n/a04:3304:33
17.12|--|KKWKankavali1061.5Tue Dec 23n/a04:5504:55
17.13|--|NANNandgaon Road1076.9Tue Dec 23n/a05:1405:14
17.14|--|VBWVaibhavwadi R...1092.5Tue Dec 23n/a05:3405:34
17.15|--|RAJPRajapur Road1109.1Tue Dec 23n/a05:5505:55
17.16|--|VIDVilavade1125.8Tue Dec 23n/a06:1606:16
17.17|--|ADVIAdavali1141.4Tue Dec 23n/a06:3506:35
17.18|--|NIVNivasar1157.6Tue Dec 23n/a06:5606:56
18|--|RNRatnagiri1172.9Tue Dec 23n/a07:1507:20
18.1|--|BOKEBhoke1179.5Tue Dec 23n/a07:2907:29
18.2|--|UKCUkshi1192.0Tue Dec 23n/a07:4607:46
18.3|--|SGRSangameshwar ...1205.7Tue Dec 23n/a08:0408:04
18.4|--|AVRDAravali Road1226.0Tue Dec 23n/a08:3108:31
18.5|--|SVXSavarda1229.8Tue Dec 23n/a08:3608:36
18.6|--|KMAHKamathe1238.6Tue Dec 23n/a08:4808:48
18.7|--|CHIChiplun1248.3Tue Dec 23n/a09:0109:01
18.8|--|ANOAnjani1264.5Tue Dec 23n/a09:2309:23
18.9|--|KHEDKhed1277.9Tue Dec 23n/a09:4109:41
18.10|--|DWVDiwan Khavati1295.5Tue Dec 23n/a10:0510:05
18.11|--|VINHVinhere1305.4Tue Dec 23n/a10:1810:18
18.12|--|KFDKaranjadi1313.5Tue Dec 23n/a10:2910:29
18.13|--|SAPESape Wamne1321.7Tue Dec 23n/a10:4010:40
18.14|--|VEERVeer1329.3Tue Dec 23n/a10:5010:50
18.15|--|GNOGoregaon Road...1335.5Tue Dec 23n/a10:5810:58
18.16|--|MNIMangaon1345.8Tue Dec 23n/a11:1211:12
18.17|--|INPIndapur1352.4Tue Dec 23n/a11:2111:21
18.18|--|KOLKolad1363.3Tue Dec 23n/a11:3611:36
18.19!==!ROHARoha1376.3Tue Dec 23n/a11:5311:53
18.20!==!NIDINidi1380.3Tue Dec 23n/a11:5911:59
18.21!==!NGTNNagothane1389.3Tue Dec 23n/a12:1112:11
18.22!==!KASUKasu1402.7Tue Dec 23n/a12:2912:29
18.23!==|PENPen1416.7Tue Dec 23n/a12:4812:48
18.24|==|HMRRHamarapur1426.9Tue Dec 23n/a13:0113:01
18.25|==|JITEJite1431.9Tue Dec 23n/a13:0813:08
18.26|==|APTAApta1436.7Tue Dec 23n/a13:1413:14
18.27|==|RSYIRasayani1440.1Tue Dec 23n/a13:1913:19
18.28|==|SMNESomatne1446.8Tue Dec 23n/a13:2813:28
19|==|PNVLPanvel Juncti...1452.0Tue Dec 23n/a13:3513:40
19.1/==/KLMCKalamboli1457.0Tue Dec 23n/a13:5013:50
19.2/==/KLMGKalamboli Goo...1457.7Tue Dec 23n/a13:5113:51
19.3/==/NVRDNavade Road1459.5Tue Dec 23n/a13:5413:54
19.4/==/TPNDTaloje Panchn...1462.8Tue Dec 23n/a14:0114:01
19.5/==/NIIJNilaje1471.4Tue Dec 23n/a14:1714:17
19.6/==/DTVLDativli1475.7Tue Dec 23n/a14:2614:26
19.7/==/KOPRKopar1481.8Tue Dec 23n/a14:3714:37
19.8/==/BIRDBhiwandi Road1489.8Tue Dec 23n/a14:5314:53
19.9/==/KHBVKharbav1497.9Tue Dec 23n/a15:0815:08
19.10/==/KARDKaman Road1506.1Tue Dec 23n/a15:2415:24
19.11/==/JCNRJuchandra1511.8Tue Dec 23n/a15:3515:35
20/==/BSRVasai Road1517.0Tue Dec 23n/a15:4515:50
20.1/==/NSPNallasopara1521.2Tue Dec 23n/a15:5415:54
20.2/==/VRVirar1525.4Tue Dec 23n/a15:5915:59
20.3/==/VTNVaitarna1534.0Tue Dec 23n/a16:0716:07
20.4/==/SAHSaphale1541.8Tue Dec 23n/a16:1516:15
20.5/==/KLVKelve Road1548.2Tue Dec 23n/a16:2216:22
20.6/==/PLGPalghar1556.6Tue Dec 23n/a16:3016:30
20.7/==/UOIUmroli1563.0Tue Dec 23n/a16:3716:37
20.8/==/BORBoisar1567.9Tue Dec 23n/a16:4216:42
20.9/==/VGNVangaon1577.3Tue Dec 23n/a16:5116:51
20.10/==/DRDDahanu Road1589.6Tue Dec 23n/a17:0417:04
20.11/==/GVDGholvad1600.7Tue Dec 23n/a17:1517:15
20.12/==/BRRDBordi Road1605.6Tue Dec 23n/a17:2017:20
20.13/==/UBRUmbargam Road1609.9Tue Dec 23n/a17:2417:24
20.14/==/SJNSanjan1615.2Tue Dec 23n/a17:3017:30
20.15/==/BLDBhilad1626.8Tue Dec 23n/a17:4217:42
20.16/==/KEBKarambeli1631.7Tue Dec 23n/a17:4617:46
21/==/VAPIVapi1638.1Tue Dec 23n/a17:5317:55
21.1/==/BAGDBagwada1644.8Tue Dec 23n/a18:0318:03
21.2/==/UVDUdvada1647.7Tue Dec 23n/a18:0618:06
21.3/==/PADPardi1653.7Tue Dec 23n/a18:1318:13
21.4/==/ATULAtul1657.6Tue Dec 23n/a18:1818:18
21.5/==/BLValsad1664.3Tue Dec 23n/a18:2618:26
21.6/==/DGIDungri1673.2Tue Dec 23n/a18:3618:36
21.7/==/JRSJoravasan1678.3Tue Dec 23n/a18:4218:42
21.8/==/BIMBilimora Junc...1682.3Tue Dec 23n/a18:4718:47
21.9/==/AMLAmalsad1687.8Tue Dec 23n/a18:5318:53
21.10/==/ACLAncheli1691.6Tue Dec 23n/a18:5818:58
21.11/==/VDHVedchha1695.0Tue Dec 23n/a19:0219:02
21.12/==/HXRHansapore1698.8Tue Dec 23n/a19:0619:06
21.13/==/GNSTGandhi Smriti1700.4Tue Dec 23n/a19:0819:08
21.14/==/NVSNavsari1703.4Tue Dec 23n/a19:1119:11
21.15/==/MRLMaroli1711.9Tue Dec 23n/a19:2119:21
21.16/==/SCHSachin1718.5Tue Dec 23n/a19:2919:29
21.17/==/BHETBhestan1724.2Tue Dec 23n/a19:3619:36
21.18/==/UDNUdhna Junctio...1729.1Tue Dec 23n/a19:4119:41
22/==/STSurat1733.1Tue Dec 23n/a19:4619:48
22.1/==/URNUtran1736.9Tue Dec 23n/a19:5219:52
22.2/==/KSEKosad1740.1Tue Dec 23n/a19:5619:56
22.3/==/GTXGothangam1743.8Tue Dec 23n/a20:0020:00
22.4/==/SYNSayan1746.7Tue Dec 23n/a20:0320:03
22.5/==/KDSDKudsad1753.9Tue Dec 23n/a20:1120:11
22.6/==/KIMKim1756.7Tue Dec 23n/a20:1420:14
22.7/==/KSBKosamba Junct...1764.4Tue Dec 23n/a20:2220:22
22.8/==/HATHathuran1768.8Tue Dec 23n/a20:2720:27
22.9/==/PAOPanoli1772.7Tue Dec 23n/a20:3120:31
22.10/==/SNJLSanjali1776.9Tue Dec 23n/a20:3520:35
23/==/AKVAnkleshwar Ju...1783.0Tue Dec 23n/a20:4220:44
23.1/==/BHBharuch Junct...1792.3Tue Dec 23n/a20:5220:52
23.2/==/CVJChavaj1797.3Tue Dec 23n/a20:5620:56
23.3/==/NIUNabipur1804.4Tue Dec 23n/a21:0221:02
23.4/==/VREVarediya1811.1Tue Dec 23n/a21:0721:07
23.5/==/PLJPalej1817.7Tue Dec 23n/a21:1321:13
23.6/==/LKDLakodara1825.0Tue Dec 23n/a21:1921:19
23.7/==/MYGLMiyagam Karja...1833.0Tue Dec 23n/a21:2521:25
23.8/==/MYGMiyagam Karja...1833.0Tue Dec 23n/a21:2521:25
23.9/==/KSPRKashipura Sar...1840.8Tue Dec 23n/a21:3221:32
23.10/==/ITAItola1844.6Tue Dec 23n/a21:3521:35
23.11/==/VRMVarnama1848.5Tue Dec 23n/a21:3821:38
23.12/==/MPRMakarpura1854.1Tue Dec 23n/a21:4321:43
23.13/==/VSVishvamitri J...1859.9Tue Dec 23n/a21:4821:48
24/==/BRCVadodara Junc...1862.8Tue Dec 23n/a21:5021:52
24.1/==/BRGYVadodara D Ca...1863.5Tue Dec 23n/a21:5321:53
24.2/==/BJWBajva1870.1Tue Dec 23n/a22:0122:01
24.3/==/KRCAKarachiya Yar...1872.1Tue Dec 23n/a22:0422:04
24.4/==/RNORanoli1873.9Tue Dec 23n/a22:0622:06
24.5/==/NDRNandesari1878.0Tue Dec 23n/a22:1222:12
24.6/==/VDAVasad Junctio...1883.0Tue Dec 23n/a22:1822:18
24.7/==/ADDAdas Road1887.7Tue Dec 23n/a22:2422:24
24.8/==/VXDVadod1891.7Tue Dec 23n/a22:2922:29
24.9/==/ANNDAnand Junctio...1898.6Tue Dec 23n/a22:3822:38
24.10/==/KBRVKanjari Boriy...1906.1Tue Dec 23n/a22:4822:48
24.11/==/UTDUtarsanda1911.6Tue Dec 23n/a22:5522:55
24.12/==/NDNadiad Juncti...1917.1Tue Dec 23n/a23:0223:02
24.13/==/GTEGothaj1926.3Tue Dec 23n/a23:1423:14
24.14/==/MHDMahemdavad Kh...1934.6Tue Dec 23n/a23:2523:25
24.15/==/NEPNenpur1938.8Tue Dec 23n/a23:3023:30
24.16/==/KANJKanij1941.7Tue Dec 23n/a23:3423:34
24.17/==/BJDBarejadi Nand...1946.0Tue Dec 23n/a23:4023:40
24.18/==/GERGeratpur1949.4Tue Dec 23n/a23:4423:44
24.19/==/VTAVatva1954.7Tue Dec 23n/a23:5123:51
24.20/==/MANManinagar1959.5Tue Dec 23n/a23:5723:57
24.21/==/KKFKankaria1960.8Tue Dec 23n/a23:5923:59
25/==/ADIAhmedabad Jun...1962.6Wed Dec 24n/a00:0100:20
25.1/==/SBTASabarmati A C...1965.7Wed Dec 24n/a00:2300:23
25.2/==/SBTSabarmati Jun...1968.1Wed Dec 24n/a00:2500:25
25.3/==/SBISabarmati Jun...1968.2Wed Dec 24n/a00:2500:25
25.4/==/SBTFSabarmati F C...1969.0Wed Dec 24n/a00:2600:26
25.5/==|CLDYChandlodiya1973.8Wed Dec 24n/a00:3100:31
25.6|==|ABDAmbli Road1979.5Wed Dec 24n/a00:3700:37
25.7|==|GGMGora Ghuma1984.7Wed Dec 24n/a00:4200:42
25.8|==|SAUSanand1991.1Wed Dec 24n/a00:4800:48
25.9|==|WSEVasan Iyawa1996.1Wed Dec 24n/a00:5300:53
25.10|==|CEChharodi2001.7Wed Dec 24n/a00:5900:59
25.11|==|VCNVirochannagar2008.0Wed Dec 24n/a01:0501:05
25.12|==|JKAJakhvada2015.7Wed Dec 24n/a01:1301:13
25.13|==|XSKSokali2021.8Wed Dec 24n/a01:1901:19
25.14|==|VGViramgam Junc...2028.1Wed Dec 24n/a01:2501:25
25.15|==!VNRDVani Road2038.5Wed Dec 24n/a01:3601:36
25.16!==!KHRSKhareshwar Ro...2042.7Wed Dec 24n/a01:4001:40
25.17!==|SRSabli Road2046.6Wed Dec 24n/a01:4401:44
25.18|==|BMMBhaskarpara2053.5Wed Dec 24n/a01:5101:51
25.19|==!LPRLilapur Road2060.2Wed Dec 24n/a01:5701:57
25.20!==!KXZKesariya Road2066.6Wed Dec 24n/a02:0402:04
25.21!==!LTRLakhtar2072.5Wed Dec 24n/a02:1002:10
25.22!==!BRGPBajrangpura2077.6Wed Dec 24n/a02:1502:15
25.23!==!BLRDBala Road2084.2Wed Dec 24n/a02:2102:21
26!=-|SUNRSurendranagar...2093.6Wed Dec 24n/a02:3102:33
26.1|--|CJRChamaraj2100.7Wed Dec 24n/a02:4102:41
26.2|--|DXRDigsar2107.4Wed Dec 24n/a02:4902:49
26.3|--|MOLMuli Road2115.3Wed Dec 24n/a02:5902:59
26.4|--|RARamparda2124.6Wed Dec 24n/a03:1003:10
26.5|--|VDVagdiya2131.0Wed Dec 24n/a03:1703:17
26.6|--|THANThan Junction2141.3Wed Dec 24n/a03:2903:29
26.7|--|LMCLakhamanchi2147.4Wed Dec 24n/a03:3703:37
26.8|--|DLDaladi2155.5Wed Dec 24n/a03:4603:46
26.9|--|LXRLunseriya2158.4Wed Dec 24n/a03:4903:49
26.10|--|WKRWankaner Junc...2167.9Wed Dec 24n/a04:0104:01
26.11|--|WKRCWankaner City2169.8Wed Dec 24n/a04:0304:03
26.12|--|AXAAmarsar2175.3Wed Dec 24n/a04:0904:09
26.13|--|SDDSindhawadar2180.4Wed Dec 24n/a04:1504:15
26.14|--|KNKTKanakot2187.2Wed Dec 24n/a04:2304:23
26.15|--|KHCKhorana2198.9Wed Dec 24n/a04:3704:37
26.16|--|BLWRBileshwar2200.1Wed Dec 24n/a04:3904:39
27|--|RJTRajkot Juncti...2209.7Wed Dec 24n/a04:5004:55
27.1|--|KHDIKhanderi2220.5Wed Dec 24n/a05:0905:09
27.2|--|PDHPadadhari2234.5Wed Dec 24n/a05:2605:26
27.3|--|CXChanol2241.3Wed Dec 24n/a05:3505:35
27.4|--|HMHadmatiya Jun...2248.4Wed Dec 24n/a05:4405:44
27.5|--|JALDJaliya Devani2256.3Wed Dec 24n/a05:5305:53
27.6|--|WTJJam Wanthali2264.0Wed Dec 24n/a06:0306:03
27.7|--|ALBAlia Bada2275.7Wed Dec 24n/a06:1806:18
28|--|HAPAHapa2285.6Wed Dec 24n/a06:30
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site