Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 15:25:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News
Latest...
.
Wed Feb 26, 2014 (11:14AM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 11077

11078/Jhelum Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 09 2014 (11:25PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Inaugural Run
Sat Jan 01, 1977
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco/Rake Reversals
DD/Daund Junction (7);
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco, LDS, UR, A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4,B5 S1, PC, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7, S8, S9, S10, UR, UR, MLTY (JAT-DD);
Loco
JAT-LDH=>LDH WDM3A/ TWIN LDH WDM3A LDH-MMR=> GZB/BSL WAP-4 MMR-PUNE=>PUNE WDP4D
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.




Status Updated: 1h 50m ago

109 intermediate Stations

Sat Departure: Departed MMR/Manmad Junction (6) @ 13:05 5h 15m late

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/--/JATJammu Tawi-1352.9Sat Dec 2025m late22:10
1.1/--/BBMNBari Brahman-1344.2Sat Dec 2025m late22:1722:17
2/--/VJPJVijaypur Jamm...-1331.6Sat Dec 2040m late22:4322:45
2.1/--/BHBTBasantar Bloc...-1327.8Sat Dec 2040m late22:5022:50
3/--/SMBXSamba-1320.2Sat Dec 2044m late23:0423:06
3.1/--/GHGLGhagwal-1311.1Sat Dec 2044m late23:1523:15
4/--/HRNRHira Nagar-1305.4Sat Dec 2049m late23:2523:27
4.1/--/CKDLChakdayala-1301.9Sat Dec 2049m late23:3023:30
4.2/--/CHNRChhan Arorian-1296.4Sat Dec 2049m late23:3523:35
4.3/--/BDHYBudhi-1289.0Sat Dec 2054m late23:4723:47
5/--/KTHUKathua-1276.6Sat Dec 2054m late23:5900:01
5.1/--/MDPBMadhopur Punj...-1268.5Sat Dec 2054m late00:1300:13
5.2/--/SJNPSujanpur-1261.5Sat Dec 2054m late00:2300:23
5.3/--/BHRLBharoli Junct...-1256.1Sat Dec 2054m late00:3000:30
5.4/--/CHKBChakki Bank-1253.6Sat Dec 2054m late00:3400:34
6/--/PTKCPathankot Can...-1253.5Sat Dec 2058m late00:3800:43
6.1/--/BHCHBlock Cabin C...-1250.8Sat Dec 2058m late00:4600:46
6.2/--/KNDIKandrori-1244.1Sat Dec 2058m late00:5300:53
6.3/--/GILAGhiala-1240.0Sat Dec 2058m late00:5700:57
6.4/--/MRTLMirthal-1233.6Sun Dec 2158m late01:0401:04
6.5/--/BLCABeas Block Hu...-1232.3Sun Dec 2158m late01:0501:05
6.6/--/CKKNChak Kalan-1230.6Sun Dec 2158m late01:0701:07
6.7/--/BNGLBhangala-1222.9Sun Dec 2158m late01:1501:15
6.8/--/MSBRMusahibpur-1218.2Sun Dec 2158m late01:2001:20
7/--/MEXMukerian-1213.6Sun Dec 2149m late01:1601:18
7.1/--/GPWGhaunspur-1206.8Sun Dec 2149m late01:2601:26
7.2/--/UCBUnchi Bassi-1205.2Sun Dec 2149m late01:2801:28
8/--/DZADasuya-1198.6Sun Dec 2149m late01:3501:37
8.1/--/GSBGarna Sahib-1195.3Sun Dec 2149m late01:4001:40
8.2/--/KZXKhudda Korala-1188.7Sun Dec 2149m late01:4601:46
8.3/--/TDOTanda Urmar-1183.2Sun Dec 2149m late01:5101:51
8.4/--/CGHCholang-1177.1Sun Dec 2149m late01:5601:56
8.5/--/SWUSanaura-1173.0Sun Dec 2149m late02:0002:00
8.6/--/BPRSBhogpur Sirwa...-1169.9Sun Dec 2149m late02:0302:03
8.7/--/MHWLMachrowar-1165.4Sun Dec 2149m late02:0702:07
8.8/--/KKLKala Bakra-1161.0Sun Dec 2149m late02:1102:11
8.9/--/BSPDBiaspind-1158.2Sun Dec 2149m late02:1302:13
8.10/--/AWLAlawalpur-1155.2Sun Dec 2149m late02:1602:16
8.11/--/DREDhogri-1153.2Sun Dec 2149m late02:1802:18
8.12/--/SCPDSuchipind-1145.7Sun Dec 2149m late02:2502:25
9/--/JRCJalandhar Can...-1141.0Sun Dec 2145m late02:2502:30
9.1/==/CEUChiheru-1132.5Sun Dec 2145m late02:3902:39
10/==/PGWPhagwara Junc...-1124.7Sun Dec 2143m late02:4602:48
10.1/==/MLIHMauli Halt-1120.5Sun Dec 2143m late02:5402:54
10.2/==/MAULMauli-1120.5Sun Dec 2143m late02:5502:55
10.3/==/GRYGoraya-1114.8Sun Dec 2143m late03:0303:03
10.4/==/BTTNBhatian-1108.2Sun Dec 2143m late03:1303:13
10.5/==/PHRPhillaur Junc...-1102.1Sun Dec 2143m late03:2303:23
10.6/==/LDWLadhowal-1097.8Sun Dec 2143m late03:2903:29
11/==/LDHLudhiana Junc...-1089.0Sun Dec 2119m late03:1903:32
11.1/==/BHOIDhandari Kala...-1085.9Sun Dec 2122m late03:3603:36
11.2/==/DDLDhandari Kala...-1081.6Sun Dec 2122m late03:4103:41
11.3/==/SNLSanehwal-1073.9Sun Dec 2122m late03:5003:50
11.4/==/DOADoraha-1066.6Sun Dec 2122m late03:5903:59
11.5/==/JSPNJaspalon-1062.5Sun Dec 2122m late04:0404:04
11.6/==/CHAChawapail-1057.1Sun Dec 2122m late04:1104:11
12/==/KNNKhanna-1046.2Sun Dec 2152m late04:5404:56
12.1/==/GVGMandi Gobindg...-1038.1Sun Dec 2152m late05:0305:03
13/==/SIRSirhind Junct...-1028.3Sun Dec 2153m late05:1305:15
13.1/==/SDYSadhoo Garh-1018.9Sun Dec 2143m late05:2105:21
13.2/==/SBJSarai Banjara-1012.6Sun Dec 2143m late05:2605:26
14/==/RPJRajpura Junct...-1003.5Sun Dec 2151m late05:4005:42
14.1/==/SMUSambhu-992.5Sun Dec 2151m late05:5305:53
15/==/UBCAmbala City-983.0Sun Dec 2153m late06:0506:07
16/==/UMBAmbala Cantt....-975.4Sun Dec 2150m late06:3006:37
16.1/==/MOYMohri-965.6Sun Dec 2147m late06:4606:46
17/==/SHDMShahbad Marka...-955.5Sun Dec 211h 8m late07:1707:19
17.1/==/DHMZDhola Mazra-949.8Sun Dec 211h 8m late07:2507:25
17.2/==/DPPDhirpur-944.3Sun Dec 211h 8m late07:3107:31
17.3/==/DHKRDhoda Khedi-938.5Sun Dec 211h 8m late07:3707:37
18/==/KKDEKurukshetra J...-933.3Sun Dec 211h 6m late07:4007:54
18.1/==/AMINAmin-924.8Sun Dec 211h 18m late08:0108:01
18.2/==/NLKRNilokheri-916.3Sun Dec 211h 18m late08:0908:09
19/==/TRRTaraori-912.3Sun Dec 211h 17m late08:1108:13
19.1/==/BZKBhaini Khurd-907.0Sun Dec 211h 17m late08:1908:19
20/==/KUNKarnal-900.2Sun Dec 211h 15m late08:2508:27
20.1/==/BZJTBazida Jatan-890.7Sun Dec 211h 15m late08:3608:36
21/==/GRAGharaunda-882.8Sun Dec 211h 12m late08:4008:42
21.1/==/KFUKohand-877.6Sun Dec 211h 12m late08:4708:47
21.2/==/BBDEBabarpur-872.6Sun Dec 211h 12m late08:5208:52
22/==/PNPPanipat Junct...-865.8Sun Dec 211h 8m late08:5508:57
22.1/==/DWNADiwana-857.7Sun Dec 211h 8m late09:0409:04
23/==/SMKSamalkha-848.8Sun Dec 211h 9m late09:1209:14
23.1/==/BDMJBhodwal Majri-842.6Sun Dec 211h 10m late09:2109:21
24/==/GNUGanaur-836.6Sun Dec 211h 9m late09:2609:37
24.1/==/RUGRajlu Garhi-832.0Sun Dec 211h 19m late09:4209:42
24.2/==/SLKNSandal Kalan-829.0Sun Dec 211h 18m late09:4409:44
25/==/SNPSonipat-820.7Sun Dec 211h 18m late09:5209:54
25.1/==/HNNHarana Kalan-815.2Sun Dec 211h 19m late10:0010:00
25.2/==/RDDERathdhana-810.2Sun Dec 211h 19m late10:0510:05
26/==/NURNarela-803.6Sun Dec 211h 17m late10:1010:12
26.1/==/HUKHolambi Kalan-798.1Sun Dec 211h 17m late10:2010:20
26.2/==/KHKNKhera Kalan-794.2Sun Dec 211h 17m late10:2610:26
26.3/==/BHDBadli-791.0Sun Dec 211h 17m late10:3010:30
26.4/==/ANDIAdarsh Nagar-786.9Sun Dec 211h 17m late10:3610:36
26.5/==/NDAZNaya Azadpur-786.4Sun Dec 211h 17m late10:3710:37
26.6/==/DAZAzadpur-784.8Sun Dec 211h 17m late10:4010:40
27/==/SZMDelhi Sabzi M...-780.3Sun Dec 211h 11m late10:4010:42
27.1/==/DSBSadar Bazar-778.1Sun Dec 211h 12m late10:5610:56
28/==/NDLSNew Delhi-776.2Sun Dec 211h 7m late11:0211:30
28.1/==/CSBShivaji Bridg...-774.9Sun Dec 211h 15m late11:3111:31
28.2/==/TKJTilak Bridge-773.6Sun Dec 211h 23m late11:4111:41
28.3/==/PGMDPragati Maida...-771.9Sun Dec 211h 23m late11:4211:42
28.4/==/NZMDelhi Hazrat ...-768.8Sun Dec 211h 23m late11:4511:45
28.5/==/OKAOkhla-765.1Sun Dec 211h 23m late11:4911:49
28.6/==/TKECTuglakabad Ea...-762.0Sun Dec 211h 23m late11:5211:52
28.7/==/TKDTuglakabad-759.1Sun Dec 211h 23m late11:5511:55
28.8/==/TKDCTughlakabad C...-753.3Sun Dec 211h 23m late12:0112:01
29/==/FDBFaridabad-748.0Sun Dec 211h 20m late12:0312:05
29.1/==/FDNFaridabad New...-744.1Sun Dec 211h 20m late12:0912:09
29.2/==/BVHBallabgarh-740.0Sun Dec 211h 20m late12:1312:13
29.3/==/PYLAPiyala Block ...-734.1Sun Dec 211h 20m late12:1912:19
29.4/==/ASTAsaoti-730.1Sun Dec 211h 20m late12:2312:23
29.5/==/PWLPalwal-718.8Sun Dec 211h 20m late12:3512:35
29.6/==/RDERundhi-709.5Sun Dec 211h 14m late12:3812:38
29.7/==/SHLKSholaka-699.0Sun Dec 211h 8m late12:4312:43
29.8/==/BNCRBanchari-695.8Sun Dec 211h 8m late12:4612:46
29.9/==/HDLHodal-688.6Sun Dec 211h 4m late12:4912:49
29.10/==/KSVKosi Kalan-676.3Sun Dec 2159m late12:5712:57
29.11/==/CHJChata-666.0Sun Dec 2155m late13:0313:03
29.12/==/AJHAjhai-656.0Sun Dec 2150m late13:0913:09
29.13/==/VRBDVrindaban Roa...-645.0Sun Dec 2147m late13:1713:17
29.14/==/BTSRBhuteshwar-637.5Sun Dec 2147m late13:2413:24
30/==/MTJMathura Junct...-634.9Sun Dec 211h 5m late13:4513:50
30.1/==/BADBaad-624.9Sun Dec 211h 7m late14:0014:00
30.2/==/FARFarah-616.2Sun Dec 211h 5m late14:0514:05
30.3/==/FHTFarah Town-613.9Sun Dec 211h 5m late14:0614:06
30.4/==/KXMKitham-604.7Sun Dec 211h 2m late14:1114:11
30.5/==/RNKARunkuta-595.7Sun Dec 211h 0m late14:1614:16
30.6/==/BFPBilochpura Ag...-586.6Sun Dec 211h 0m late14:2314:23
31/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi-585.2Sun Dec 211h 39m late15:0315:05
32/==/AGCAgra Cantt.-581.2Sun Dec 211h 53m late15:4315:53
32.1/==/BHABhandai-570.9Sun Dec 211h 58m late16:0016:00
32.2/==/JJJajau-555.5Sun Dec 211h 58m late16:1016:10
32.3/==/MIAMania-541.0Sun Dec 211h 58m late16:2016:20
33/==/DHODholpur Junct...-528.6Sun Dec 212h 9m late16:3916:41
33.1/==/GHERGher-522.9Sun Dec 212h 9m late16:4616:46
33.2/==/HETHetampur-515.8Sun Dec 212h 9m late16:5216:52
33.3/==/SIKDSikroda Kwanr...-510.7Sun Dec 212h 9m late16:5616:56
34/==/MRAMorena-501.7Sun Dec 212h 17m late17:1217:14
34.1/==/SANKSank-492.0Sun Dec 212h 17m late17:2217:22
34.2/==/NUBNurabad-488.5Sun Dec 212h 17m late17:2517:25
34.3/==/BAOBanmor-482.4Sun Dec 212h 17m late17:3017:30
34.4/==/RRURayaru-476.3Sun Dec 212h 15m late17:3217:32
34.5/==/BLNRBirlanagar Ju...-465.9Sun Dec 212h 14m late17:4017:40
35/==/GWLGwalior Junct...-463.2Sun Dec 212h 21m late17:4917:54
35.1/==/STLISithouli-454.4Sun Dec 212h 27m late18:0718:07
35.2/==/SLVSandalpur-447.0Sun Dec 212h 27m late18:1318:13
35.3/==/ARIAntri-441.0Sun Dec 212h 30m late18:2018:20
35.4/==/AEHAnant Paith-430.8Sun Dec 212h 28m late18:2618:26
35.5/==/SMTLSimariatal-426.1Sun Dec 212h 28m late18:3018:30
36/==/DBADabra-420.8Sun Dec 212h 27m late18:3318:35
36.1/==/KTRAKotra-411.3Sun Dec 212h 27m late18:4418:44
36.2/==/SORSonagir-402.0Sun Dec 212h 27m late18:5218:52
37/==/DAADatia-390.5Sun Dec 212h 30m late19:0619:08
37.1/==/KRQKarari-376.9Sun Dec 212h 30m late19:3019:30
38/==/JHSJhansi Juncti...-365.4Sun Dec 212h 18m late19:3619:49
38.1/==/JHSAJhansi A Cabi...-362.5Sun Dec 212h 26m late19:5219:52
38.2/==/BJIBijauli-357.0Sun Dec 212h 36m late20:0720:07
38.3/==/KHJKhajraha-348.0Sun Dec 212h 36m late20:1620:16
39/==/BABBabina-339.9Sun Dec 212h 35m late20:2320:25
39.1/==/BPWBurhpura-334.8Sun Dec 212h 35m late20:2820:28
39.2/==/BZYBasai-327.8Sun Dec 212h 35m late20:3320:33
39.3/==/MZXMatatila-320.3Sun Dec 212h 35m late20:3820:38
39.4/==/TBTTalbahat-315.0Sun Dec 212h 35m late20:4120:41
39.5/==/DLADoulta-309.8Sun Dec 212h 35m late20:4420:44
39.6/==/BJABijrotha-304.3Sun Dec 212h 35m late20:4820:48
39.7/==/JHAJakhaura-295.6Sun Dec 212h 35m late20:5420:54
39.8/==/DWADailwara-285.5Sun Dec 212h 35m late21:0021:00
40/==/LARLalitpur-275.1Sun Dec 212h 46m late21:1821:20
40.1/==/JROJiron-265.6Sun Dec 212h 46m late21:3821:38
40.2/==/JLNJakhalaun-258.4Sun Dec 212h 46m late21:5221:52
41/==/DUADhaura-246.8Sun Dec 212h 16m late21:4421:46
41.1/==/MXSMohasa-237.9Sun Dec 212h 16m late21:5521:55
41.2/==/KOAKaronda-231.9Sun Dec 212h 16m late22:0122:01
41.3/==/AGDAgasod-220.2Sun Dec 212h 16m late22:1322:13
42/==/BINABina Junction-212.2Sun Dec 213h 35m late23:4023:41
42.1/==/KIKAKurwai Kethor...-202.9Sun Dec 213h 31m late23:4723:47
42.2/==/MABAMandi Bamora-195.0Sun Dec 213h 31m late23:5323:53
42.3/==/KAHKalhar-186.2Sun Dec 213h 31m late23:5923:59
42.4/==/CLHTChulheta-180.7Sun Dec 213h 31m late00:0300:03
42.5/==/BETBareth-176.3Sun Dec 213h 31m late00:0600:06
42.6/==/RKDIRaukheri-169.6Sun Dec 213h 31m late00:1100:11
42.7/==/RKRIRao Khedi-169.6Sun Dec 213h 31m late00:1100:11
43/==/BAQGanj Basoda-166.5Sun Dec 213h 39m late00:2100:23
43.1/==/PAIPabai-157.7Sun Dec 213h 39m late00:2900:29
43.2/==/GLGGulabhGanj-148.2Sun Dec 213h 39m late00:3600:36
43.3/==/SUMRSumer-140.7Sun Dec 213h 39m late00:4100:41
43.4/==/SORISorai-132.5Sun Dec 213h 39m late00:4700:47
44/==/BHSVidisha-127.2Sun Dec 213h 46m late00:5801:00
44.1/==/BTWNBetwa Cabin-123.6Sun Dec 213h 46m late01:0401:04
44.2/==/SCISanchi-117.8Sun Dec 213h 46m late01:1101:11
44.3/==/SMTSalamatpur-110.5Sun Dec 213h 46m late01:1901:19
44.4/==/DWGDewanGanj-101.2Sun Dec 213h 46m late01:3001:30
44.5/==/BVBBhadbhadaghat-92.4Sun Dec 213h 46m late01:4001:40
44.6/==/SUWSukhisewaniya...-84.9Sun Dec 213h 34m late01:3601:36
44.7/==/NSZNishatpura-75.3Sun Dec 213h 34m late01:4701:47
45/==/BPLBhopal Juncti...-73.6Sun Dec 213h 51m late02:0602:25
46/==/HBJBhopal HabibG...-67.4Sun Dec 214h 15m late02:4502:47
46.1/==/MSOMisrod-61.2Sun Dec 214h 15m late02:5202:52
46.2/==/MDDPMandi Dip-51.3Sun Dec 214h 15m late03:0103:01
46.3/==/ITKLItaya Kalan-45.3Sun Dec 214h 15m late03:0603:06
46.4/==/ODGObaidulla Gan...-37.8Sun Dec 214h 15m late03:1303:13
46.5/==/BKABarkhera-26.4Sun Dec 214h 15m late03:2203:22
46.6/==/CHQChoka-19.8Sun Dec 214h 31m late03:4403:44
46.7/==/MIGMidghat-13.9Sun Dec 214h 31m late03:4903:49
46.8/==/BNIBudni-6.9Sun Dec 214h 31m late03:5503:55
47/==/HBDHoshangabad»0.0Sun Dec 214h 52m late04:2204:24
47.1/==/PRKDPowerkheda9.8Sun Dec 214h 52m late04:4704:47
47.2/==/ETFItarsi F Cabi...16.8Mon Dec 224h 52m late05:0405:04
48/==/ETItarsi Juncti...18.1Mon Dec 224h 45m late05:0005:10
48.1/==/ITMAItarsi Marsha...18.9Mon Dec 224h 50m late05:1105:11
48.2/==/JUHJujharpur Cab...19.1Mon Dec 224h 50m late05:1105:11
48.3/==/ETBItarsi B Cabi...24.3Mon Dec 224h 50m late05:1405:14
48.4/==/DRADularia30.3Mon Dec 224h 50m late05:1905:19
48.5/==/KTZKhutwansa36.0Mon Dec 224h 50m late05:2305:23
48.6/==/DKIDharamkundi43.3Mon Dec 224h 50m late05:2805:28
49/==/BPFBanapura51.5Mon Dec 225h 2m late05:4605:48
49.1/==/BIFBhaironpur58.9Mon Dec 225h 2m late05:5305:53
49.2/==/PGLPagdhal66.2Mon Dec 225h 2m late05:5905:59
49.3/==/CGOChhidgaon70.3Mon Dec 225h 2m late06:0206:02
49.4/==/TBNTimarni79.8Mon Dec 225h 2m late06:0906:09
49.5/==/CRKCharkhera86.9Mon Dec 225h 2m late06:1406:14
50/==/HDHarda93.9Mon Dec 224h 59m late06:1606:18
50.1/==/PALPalasner101.3Mon Dec 224h 59m late06:2306:23
50.2/==/MUOMasangaon107.2Mon Dec 224h 59m late06:2706:27
50.3/==/BRIBhiringi112.4Mon Dec 224h 59m late06:3106:31
50.4/==/KROKurawan119.1Mon Dec 224h 59m late06:3506:35
50.5/==/KKNKhirkiya125.4Mon Dec 224h 59m late06:4006:40
50.6/==/DRHIDagarhkeri136.4Mon Dec 224h 59m late06:4706:47
50.7/==/BRUDBarud145.9Mon Dec 224h 59m late06:5406:54
51/==/CAERChhanera156.1Mon Dec 224h 56m late06:5807:00
51.1/==/CKKDCharkheda Khu...162.9Mon Dec 224h 56m late07:1107:11
51.2/==/SGBJSurgaon Banja...174.0Mon Dec 224h 56m late07:3007:30
51.3/==/TLVTalvadiya185.8Mon Dec 224h 56m late07:5007:50
51.4/==/MTAMathela194.2Mon Dec 224h 56m late08:0408:04
52/==/KNWKhandwa Junct...201.5Mon Dec 224h 20m late07:4007:46
52.1/==/BRGJBargaon Gujar206.7Mon Dec 224h 21m late07:5007:50
52.2/==/BMABagmar212.7Mon Dec 224h 21m late07:5507:55
52.3/==/KDKKohdad217.1Mon Dec 224h 21m late07:5807:58
52.4/==/DGNDongargaon224.6Mon Dec 224h 21m late08:0408:04
52.5/==/SXASagphata232.4Mon Dec 224h 21m late08:1008:10
52.6/==/MWAMandwa238.3Mon Dec 224h 21m late08:1408:14
52.7/==/NPNRNepanagar244.2Mon Dec 224h 21m late08:1908:19
52.8/==/CDIChandni251.2Mon Dec 224h 51m late08:5408:54
52.9/==/AGQAsirgarh Road261.5Mon Dec 224h 51m late09:0209:02
53/==/BAUBurhanpur270.4Mon Dec 224h 51m late09:0909:12
53.1/==/WGAWaghoda280.7Mon Dec 224h 52m late09:2009:20
53.2/==/RVRaver290.6Mon Dec 224h 52m late09:2909:29
53.3/==/NBNimbhora300.8Mon Dec 224h 45m late09:3009:30
53.4/==/SAVSavda309.5Mon Dec 224h 44m late09:3609:36
53.5/==/DSKDuskheda318.2Mon Dec 224h 41m late09:4009:40
53.6/==/BSBNBhusaval B Ca...321.5Mon Dec 224h 41m late09:4309:43
54/==/BSLBhusaval Junc...324.9Mon Dec 224h 50m late09:5510:05
54.1/==/BDIBhadli337.5Mon Dec 224h 50m late10:1710:17
54.2/==/TRWTarsod344.3Mon Dec 224h 50m late10:2310:23
55/==/JLJalgaon Junct...349.0Mon Dec 224h 52m late10:3010:32
55.1/==/SSShirsoli360.8Mon Dec 224h 57m late10:4410:44
55.2/==/MWDMhasavad370.1Mon Dec 224h 59m late10:5110:51
55.3/==/MYJMaheji381.9Mon Dec 224h 58m late10:5710:57
55.4/==/PHQPardhande389.3Mon Dec 224h 58m late11:0211:02
56/==/PCPachora Junct...396.7Mon Dec 225h 2m late11:1011:12
56.1/==/GAAGalan407.2Mon Dec 225h 6m late11:2311:23
56.2/==/NGDNagardevla415.6Mon Dec 225h 6m late11:2811:28
56.3/==/KJKajgaon422.5Mon Dec 225h 6m late11:3211:32
56.4/==/VGLVaghli432.2Mon Dec 225h 6m late11:3811:38
57/==/CSNChalisgaon Ju...441.5Mon Dec 225h 9m late11:4711:49
57.1/==/HPRHirapur449.4Mon Dec 225h 9m late11:5411:54
57.2/==/RHNERohini458.4Mon Dec 225h 9m late12:0012:00
57.3/==/NINaydongri463.1Mon Dec 225h 9m late12:0312:03
57.4/==/PKEPimpar Khed472.9Mon Dec 225h 9m late12:1012:10
58/==/NGNNandgaon483.7Mon Dec 225h 19m late12:2712:29
58.1/==/PJNPanjhan490.2Mon Dec 225h 19m late12:3712:37
58.2/==/HSLHisvahal495.6Mon Dec 225h 19m late12:4312:43
58.3/==/PNVPanevadi503.3Mon Dec 225h 19m late12:5212:52
59/==/MMRManmad Juncti...509.1Mon Dec 225h 14m late12:5413:05
59.1/=-/AAKAnkai Killa517.4Mon Dec 225h 15m late13:2113:21
59.2/-=/ANKAnkai522.0Mon Dec 225h 15m late13:3013:30
59.3/--/YLYeola537.7Mon Dec 225h 15m late14:0114:01
60/--/KPGKopargaon551.3Mon Dec 22n/a09:1309:15
60.1/--/SNVRSanvatsar559.0Mon Dec 22n/a09:2209:22
60.2/--/KNGNKanhegaon566.7Mon Dec 22n/a09:3009:30
60.3/--/PBPuntamba Junc...575.6Mon Dec 22n/a09:3809:38
60.4/--/CITChitali584.5Mon Dec 22n/a09:4709:47
61/--/BAPBelapur595.9Mon Dec 22n/a09:5810:00
61.1/--/NPWNipani Vadgao...602.2Mon Dec 22n/a10:0610:06
61.2/--/PDGNPadhegaon608.1Mon Dec 22n/a10:1110:11
61.3/--/TKMYTaklimiya617.2Mon Dec 22n/a10:2010:20
61.4/--/RRIRahuri622.3Mon Dec 22n/a10:2410:24
61.5/--/VBRVambori635.6Mon Dec 22n/a10:3710:37
61.6/--/DAHDehare642.1Mon Dec 22n/a10:4310:43
61.7/--/VLVilad647.1Mon Dec 22n/a10:4710:47
61.8/--/NNBNimblak655.7Mon Dec 22n/a10:5510:55
62/--/ANGAhmadnagar663.0Mon Dec 22n/a11:0211:05
62.1/--/AKRAkolner675.8Mon Dec 22n/a11:2211:22
62.2/--/SRLSarola681.5Mon Dec 22n/a11:2911:29
62.3/--/RNJDRanjangaon Ro...692.0Mon Dec 22n/a11:4311:43
62.4/--/VPRVisapur698.2Mon Dec 22n/a11:5111:51
62.5/--/BWDBelwandi711.9Mon Dec 22n/a12:0912:09
62.6/--/SGNDShrigonda Roa...726.0Mon Dec 22n/a12:2712:27
62.7/--/KSTHKashti734.3Mon Dec 22n/a12:3812:38
62.8/-=%DDJADaund Goods Y...745.3Mon Dec 22n/a12:5312:53
62.9%==%DDAMDaund Marshal...746.3Mon Dec 22n/a12:5412:54
63%==%DDDaund Junctio...747.2Mon Dec 223h 52m late16:4717:02
63.1%==%DDAMDaund Marshal...747.8Mon Dec 223h 52m late17:0317:03
63.2%==%DDJADaund Goods Y...748.9Mon Dec 223h 52m late17:0517:05
63.3%==%DDAPDaund Patas R...749.9Mon Dec 223h 52m late17:0717:07
63.4%==%PAAPatas758.8Mon Dec 223h 52m late17:2217:22
63.5%==%KDTNKadethan763.6Mon Dec 223h 52m late17:3017:30
63.6%==/KDGKedgaon768.7Mon Dec 223h 52m late17:3817:38
63.7/==/KTTKhutbav775.1Mon Dec 223h 52m late17:4917:49
63.8/==/YTYevat781.3Mon Dec 223h 52m late18:0018:00
64/==/URIUruli794.0Mon Dec 22n/a14:2914:30
64.1/==/LONILoni806.4Mon Dec 22n/a14:4714:47
64.2/==/MJBKManjari Budru...812.0Mon Dec 22n/a14:5514:55
64.3/==%HDPHadapsar816.9Mon Dec 22n/a15:0215:02
64.4%==/GPRWGhorpuri West820.5Mon Dec 22n/a15:0715:07
65/==/PUNEPune Junction822.7Mon Dec 223h 24m late18:34
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site