Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 23:59:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News
Latest...
Diverted via Asansol-Jhajha-Patna-Mughalsarai from 15/10/14-20/10/14 #1245502.***Distance Restriction=160 KM For 1A/2A/3A & 480 KM For SL/2S/GEN (DLI - KLK Stretch Relaxed) Author: Sparsh D Sharma
Wed Oct 15, 2014 (09:43PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 12312

12311/Kalka Mail

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Oct 15 2014 (9:43PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Inaugural Run
Mon Jan 01, 1866
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
pantry available between howrah to Chandigarh
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA ,, total 4 rake
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-SLR-GS-GS-S1-S2-S3-S4-S5-PC-B1-A1-B2-B3-A2-A3-HA1-S6-S7-S8-S9-S10-S11-GS-D1/SLR
Loco
HWH WAP-7
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.




Status Updated: 2m ago

186 intermediate Stations

Sat Departure: Arrived KLK/Kalka (7) @ 17:05 12h 35m late

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1/==/HWHKolkata Howra...»0.0Sat Dec 203h 0m late22:40
1.1/==/HWHGHowrah Goods ...1.0Sat Dec 203h 0m late22:4122:41
1.2/==/SYAELiluah Sortin...3.3Sat Dec 203h 0m late22:4222:42
1.3/==/LLHLiluah4.6Sat Dec 203h 0m late22:4322:43
1.4/==/BEQBelur6.2Sat Dec 203h 18m late23:0323:03
1.5/==/BLYBally8.3Sat Dec 203h 18m late23:0423:04
1.6/==/BZLBelanagar10.8Sat Dec 203h 24m late23:1223:12
1.7/==/DKAEDankuni Junct...14.5Sat Dec 203h 24m late23:1523:15
1.8/==/GBRAGobra16.8Sat Dec 203h 24m late23:1623:16
1.9/==/JOXJanai Road20.1Sat Dec 203h 24m late23:1923:19
1.10/==/BPAEBegumpur22.1Sat Dec 203h 24m late23:2023:20
1.11/==/BRPABarui Para25.8Sat Dec 203h 24m late23:2323:23
1.12/==/MBEMirzapur Bank...29.0Sat Dec 203h 24m late23:2523:25
1.13/==/BLAEBalarambati31.0Sat Dec 203h 24m late23:2723:27
1.14/==/KQUKamarkundu32.8Sat Dec 203h 24m late23:2823:28
1.15/==/KQLSKamarkundu (l...32.8Sat Dec 203h 24m late23:2823:28
1.16/==/MDSEMadhu Sudanpu...35.6Sat Dec 203h 24m late23:3023:30
1.17/==/CDAEChandanpur40.0Sat Dec 203h 22m late23:3123:31
1.18/==/PBZPorabazar44.3Sat Dec 203h 22m late23:3423:34
1.19/==/BMAEBelmuri46.3Sat Dec 203h 22m late23:3623:36
1.20/==/DNHLDhaniakhali H...48.4Sat Dec 203h 22m late23:3723:37
1.21/==/SHBCSibaichandi51.3Sat Dec 203h 22m late23:3923:39
1.22/==/CRAECheragram Blo...53.6Sat Dec 203h 19m late23:3823:38
1.23/==/HIHHajigarh55.1Sat Dec 203h 19m late23:3923:39
1.24/==/GRAEGurap57.3Sat Dec 203h 19m late23:4123:41
1.25/==/JPQJhapandanga62.2Sat Dec 203h 19m late23:4423:44
1.26/==/JRAEJaugram64.2Sat Dec 203h 19m late23:4623:46
1.27/==/NBAENabagram68.5Sat Dec 203h 19m late23:4923:49
1.28/==/MSAEMasagram Junc...71.5Sat Dec 203h 16m late23:4823:48
1.29/==/CHCChanchai74.7Sat Dec 203h 16m late23:5123:51
1.30/==/PRAEPalla Road77.5Sat Dec 203h 16m late23:5323:53
1.31/==/SKGSaktigarh82.3Sat Dec 203h 16m late23:5623:56
1.32/==/GRPGangpur87.4Sat Dec 203h 16m late00:0000:00
2/==/BWNBarddhaman Ju...94.4Sat Dec 202h 57m late23:4623:51
2.1/==/TITTalit102.0Sat Dec 202h 57m late23:5723:57
2.2/==/KANKhana Junctio...107.5Sat Dec 202h 57m late00:0100:01
2.3/==/INCIIshan Chandi ...110.8Sat Dec 202h 57m late00:0300:03
2.4/==/GLIGalsi117.4Sat Dec 202h 57m late00:0800:08
2.5/==/PAJParaj123.8Sat Dec 203h 24m late00:4000:40
2.6/==/MNAEMankar132.1Sat Dec 203h 24m late00:4600:46
2.7/==/PANPanagarh142.3Sat Dec 203h 24m late00:5300:53
2.8/==/RBHRajbandh150.1Sat Dec 203h 24m late00:5900:59
3/==/DGRDurgapur157.9Sat Dec 203h 18m late00:5901:01
3.1/==/DCOPDurgapur Coke...160.4Sat Dec 203h 18m late01:0301:03
3.2/==/OYRWaria166.8Sat Dec 203h 18m late01:0801:08
3.3/==/POLPinjrapol168.7Sat Dec 203h 18m late01:1001:10
3.4/==/EOCAndal East Ou...172.6Sat Dec 203h 18m late01:1301:13
3.5/==/UDLEAndal East Ca...172.9Sat Dec 203h 18m late01:1301:13
3.6/==/UDLAndal Junctio...175.0Sat Dec 203h 18m late01:1501:15
3.7/==/UDLWAndal West Ca...176.7Sat Dec 203h 18m late01:1601:16
3.8/==/BQTBakhtarnagar177.7Sat Dec 203h 18m late01:1701:17
3.9/==/RNGRaniGanj182.2Sat Dec 203h 18m late01:2001:20
3.10/==/NMCNimcha186.1Sat Dec 203h 18m late01:2401:24
3.11/==/KPKKalipahari195.1Sat Dec 203h 18m late01:3101:31
3.12/==/ASNEAsansol East198.8Sat Dec 203h 18m late01:3401:34
4/==/ASNAsansol Junct...200.4Sat Dec 203h 19m late01:3601:40
4.1/==/BCQBarachak Junc...205.4Sat Dec 203h 18m late01:4601:46
4.2/==/STNSitarampur Ju...209.1Sat Dec 203h 18m late01:5001:50
4.3/==/ULTKulti214.3Sat Dec 203h 18m late01:5501:55
4.4/==/BRRBarakar217.6Sat Dec 203h 18m late01:5901:59
4.5/==/KMMEKumardubi220.1Sat Dec 203h 18m late02:0202:02
4.6/==/MMUMugma224.7Sat Dec 203h 18m late02:0702:07
4.7/==/TNWThapar Nagar230.0Sat Dec 203h 18m late02:1302:13
4.8/==/KAOKalubathan234.3Sat Dec 203h 18m late02:1702:17
4.9/==/CAMChhota Ambana243.3Sat Dec 203h 18m late02:2702:27
4.10/==/PKAPradhankhunta...249.5Sat Dec 203h 18m late02:3402:34
4.11/==/DOKMDokra Halt253.3Sat Dec 203h 18m late02:3802:38
5/==/DHNDhanbad Junct...258.6Sat Dec 203h 19m late02:4502:50
5.1/==/BHNBhuli262.4Sat Dec 203h 14m late02:5402:54
5.2/==/TETTetulmari267.7Sat Dec 203h 14m late02:5902:59
5.3/==/NPJENichitpur273.6Sat Dec 203h 14m late03:0503:05
5.4/==/MRQMatari278.9Sat Dec 203h 16m late03:1203:12
6/==/GMONetaji SC Bos...288.4Sun Dec 213h 20m late03:2503:35
6.1/==/BLMEBholldih293.2Sun Dec 213h 20m late03:3803:38
6.2/==/NMGNimiaghat298.8Sun Dec 213h 20m late03:4203:42
7/==/PNMEParasnath306.4Sun Dec 213h 21m late03:4803:51
7.1/==/CEMEChegro319.4Sun Dec 213h 21m late04:0204:02
7.2/==/CDBChaudhribandh323.7Sun Dec 213h 21m late04:0504:05
7.3/==/GRBHGarea Bihar326.5Sun Dec 213h 21m late04:0704:07
7.4/==/CCKChichaki328.4Sun Dec 213h 21m late04:0904:09
8/==/HZDHazaribagh Ro...333.5Sun Dec 213h 21m late04:1304:15
8.1/==/KSHRKeshwari339.2Sun Dec 213h 21m late04:1904:19
8.2/==/CBHChaube344.0Sun Dec 213h 21m late04:2204:22
8.3/==/DSMEDasara348.9Sun Dec 213h 21m late04:2604:26
8.4/==/PSBParsabad355.4Sun Dec 213h 21m late04:3004:30
8.5/==/YDDYadudih360.9Sun Dec 213h 21m late04:3404:34
8.6/==/SMNDSarmatanr364.9Sun Dec 213h 21m late04:3604:36
8.7/==/HREHirodih372.6Sun Dec 213h 21m late04:4204:42
8.8/==/LRBLarabad377.2Sun Dec 213h 21m late04:4504:45
9/==/KQRKoderma Junct...381.8Sun Dec 213h 30m late04:5704:59
9.1/==/GJDGujhandi391.8Sun Dec 213h 30m late05:1005:10
9.2/==/LBZLalbag Block ...393.9Sun Dec 213h 30m late05:1305:13
9.3/==/DLWDilwa398.5Sun Dec 213h 30m late05:1805:18
9.4/==/NGYNath Ganj404.6Sun Dec 213h 30m late05:2505:25
9.5/==/BSCPBaskatwa B. H...406.1Sun Dec 213h 30m late05:2605:26
9.6/==/YGMYadugram Bloc...410.8Sun Dec 213h 30m late05:3205:32
9.7/==/GAPGurpa414.2Sun Dec 213h 30m late05:3505:35
9.8/==/PRPPaharpur425.8Sun Dec 213h 30m late05:4905:49
9.9/==/BNSLBansinala Hal...432.1Sun Dec 213h 30m late05:5605:56
9.10/==/TKNTankuppa438.1Sun Dec 213h 30m late06:0206:02
9.11/==/BNFBandhua445.7Sun Dec 213h 30m late06:1106:11
9.12/==/MPOManpur Juncti...452.9Sun Dec 213h 30m late06:1906:19
9.13/==/SICYShaheed Ishwa...454.6Sun Dec 213h 30m late06:2106:21
10/==/GAYAGaya Junction458.2Sun Dec 213h 20m late06:1506:22
10.1/==/WCBGaya West Cab...461.5Sun Dec 213h 22m late06:2406:24
10.2/==/KSTAKastha466.6Sun Dec 213h 22m late06:2806:28
10.3/==/PRYParaiya473.7Sun Dec 213h 22m late06:3306:33
10.4/==/GRRUGuraru479.7Sun Dec 213h 22m late06:3806:38
10.5/==/IMGEIsmailpur486.5Sun Dec 213h 22m late06:4306:43
10.6/==/RFJRafiGanj495.8Sun Dec 213h 22m late06:4906:49
10.7/==/DORDDeo Road502.9Sun Dec 213h 22m late06:5506:55
10.8/==/JHNJakhim506.6Sun Dec 213h 22m late06:5706:57
10.9/==/BHKHBaghoi Kusa513.2Sun Dec 213h 22m late07:0207:02
10.10/==/PESPhesar517.7Sun Dec 213h 22m late07:0507:05
10.11/==/AUBRAnugraha Nara...526.7Sun Dec 213h 22m late07:1207:12
10.12/==/CPBHChiraila531.7Sun Dec 213h 22m late07:1607:16
10.13/==/SEBSon Nagar Jun...537.5Sun Dec 213h 22m late07:2007:20
10.14/==/ADSRADSR542.4Sun Dec 213h 22m late07:2307:23
11/==/DOSDehri On Sone543.3Sun Dec 213h 26m late07:2807:30
11.1/==/PHEPahaleja Halt547.7Sun Dec 213h 26m late07:3307:33
11.2/==/KWDKarwandia554.4Sun Dec 213h 26m late07:3807:38
12/==/SSMSasaram Junct...560.9Sun Dec 213h 27m late07:4407:46
12.1/==/KMGEKumahu568.8Sun Dec 213h 28m late07:5107:51
12.2/==/SSGShiu Sagar Ro...574.5Sun Dec 213h 28m late07:5507:55
12.3/==/KVDKhurmabad Roa...579.3Sun Dec 213h 28m late07:5807:58
12.4/==/KTQKudra586.2Sun Dec 213h 28m late08:0308:03
12.5/==/PSEPusauli595.2Sun Dec 213h 28m late08:0908:09
12.6/==/MTGEMuthani603.0Sun Dec 213h 28m late08:1408:14
13/==/BBUBhabua Road608.5Sun Dec 213h 28m late08:1808:20
13.1/==/DGODurgauti617.4Sun Dec 213h 29m late08:3608:36
13.2/==/DCXDhanaichha622.8Sun Dec 213h 29m late08:4608:46
13.3/==/KMSKaramnasa629.0Sun Dec 213h 29m late08:5708:57
13.4/==/SYJSaidraja637.3Sun Dec 213h 29m late09:1109:11
13.5/==/CDMRChandauli Maj...645.6Sun Dec 213h 29m late09:2609:26
13.6/==/GAQGanj Khawaja654.2Sun Dec 213h 29m late09:4109:41
13.7/==/FOCMFlyover Cabin...656.6Sun Dec 213h 29m late09:4609:46
14/==/MGSMughal Sarai ...663.0Sun Dec 212h 44m late09:1209:24
14.1/==/NEWCNew West Cabi...664.3Sun Dec 213h 0m late09:4009:40
14.2/==/JEPJeonathpur670.9Sun Dec 213h 0m late09:4909:49
14.3/==/ARWAhraura Road676.8Sun Dec 213h 0m late09:5709:57
14.4/==/KYTKailahat685.3Sun Dec 213h 0m late10:0810:08
14.5/==/CARChunar Juncti...695.0Sun Dec 213h 0m late10:2110:21
14.6/==/DAPDagmagpur702.4Sun Dec 213h 0m late10:3110:31
14.7/==/PREPahara710.4Sun Dec 213h 0m late10:4210:42
14.8/==/JHGJhingura717.9Sun Dec 213h 0m late10:5210:52
15/==/MZPMirzapur726.2Sun Dec 213h 6m late11:0911:14
15.1/==/BDLVindhyachal733.5Sun Dec 213h 9m late11:2011:20
15.2/==/BEOBirohe738.3Sun Dec 213h 9m late11:2411:24
15.3/==/GAEGaipura745.9Sun Dec 213h 9m late11:3011:30
15.4/==/JIAJigna752.7Sun Dec 213h 9m late11:3611:36
15.5/==/MNFManda Road761.1Sun Dec 213h 9m late11:4311:43
15.6/==/UNDUnchdih769.2Sun Dec 213h 17m late11:5811:58
15.7/==/MJAMeja Road777.3Sun Dec 213h 17m late12:0512:05
15.8/==/BEPBheerpur788.5Sun Dec 213h 17m late12:1412:14
15.9/==/KCNKarchana797.7Sun Dec 213h 17m late12:2212:22
15.10/==/COIChheoki Junct...806.7Sun Dec 213h 17m late12:2912:29
15.11/==/NYNNaini Junctio...808.3Sun Dec 213h 17m late12:3112:31
16/==/ALDAllahabad Jun...815.8Sun Dec 214h 59m late14:1914:32
16.1/==/SFGSubedarGanj819.5Sun Dec 215h 2m late14:3514:35
16.2/==/BMUBamhrauli824.5Sun Dec 215h 2m late14:3814:38
16.3/==/MREManauri833.0Sun Dec 215h 2m late14:4414:44
16.4/==/SYWNSaiyid Sarawa...837.6Sun Dec 215h 2m late14:4814:48
16.5/==/MNJManoharGanj845.0Sun Dec 215h 2m late14:5314:53
16.6/==/BREBharwari852.8Sun Dec 215h 2m late14:5814:58
16.7/==/BDNPBidanpur856.9Sun Dec 215h 2m late15:0115:01
16.8/==/SJTShujaatpur863.1Sun Dec 215h 2m late15:0615:06
16.9/==/SROSirathu873.0Sun Dec 215h 2m late15:1315:13
16.10/==/ASCEAthsarai879.4Sun Dec 215h 2m late15:1715:17
16.11/==/KUWKanwar884.8Sun Dec 215h 2m late15:2115:21
16.12/==/KTCEKatoghan890.9Sun Dec 215h 2m late15:2515:25
16.13/==/KGAKhaga897.8Sun Dec 215h 2m late15:3015:30
16.14/==/SNIESath Naraini905.3Sun Dec 215h 2m late15:3615:36
16.15/==/RUBRasulabad912.3Sun Dec 215h 2m late15:4115:41
16.16/==/FYZFaizullapur921.5Sun Dec 215h 2m late15:4715:47
16.17/==/RAMARamva926.6Sun Dec 215h 2m late15:5115:51
17/==/FTPFatehpur932.5Sun Dec 215h 32m late16:2516:36
17.1/==/KKSKurasti Kalan939.5Sun Dec 215h 41m late16:4516:45
17.2/==/MWHMalwan948.6Sun Dec 215h 41m late16:5616:56
17.3/==/KSQKanspur Gugau...955.8Sun Dec 215h 29m late16:5316:53
17.4/==/BKOBindki Road963.8Sun Dec 215h 29m late17:0217:02
17.5/==/AUNGAung969.7Sun Dec 215h 29m late17:1017:10
17.6/==/KBNKarbigwan976.1Sun Dec 215h 29m late17:1717:17
17.7/==/PMPRPrempur981.4Sun Dec 215h 29m late17:2417:24
17.8/==/SSLSirsaul987.5Sun Dec 215h 20m late17:2217:22
17.9/==/RXMRooma994.1Sun Dec 215h 20m late17:3017:30
17.10/==/CHKChakeri998.7Sun Dec 215h 20m late17:3617:36
17.11/==/CNBIChandari1005.5Sun Dec 215h 16m late17:4017:40
18/==/CNBKanpur Centra...1010.1Sun Dec 215h 22m late17:5218:15
18.1/==/GMCKanpur Goods ...1011.3Sun Dec 215h 43m late18:2418:24
18.2/==/CNJOJuhi Outer Ca...1013.0Sun Dec 215h 43m late18:2518:25
18.3/==/CPNLKanpur C Pane...1013.5Sun Dec 215h 43m late18:2518:25
18.4/==/GOYGovindpuri Ju...1014.0Sun Dec 215h 43m late18:2618:26
18.5/==/PNKPanki1021.6Sun Dec 215h 49m late18:3718:37
18.6/==/BPUBhaupur1032.8Sun Dec 215h 53m late18:4918:49
18.7/==/MTOMaitha1042.7Sun Dec 215h 52m late18:5418:54
18.8/==/RMWRoshan Mau1046.8Sun Dec 215h 52m late18:5718:57
18.9/==/RURARura1054.4Sun Dec 215h 52m late19:0219:02
18.10/==/AAPAmbiapur1063.2Sun Dec 215h 52m late19:0819:08
18.11/==/JJKJhinjhak1073.4Sun Dec 215h 52m late19:1519:15
18.12/==/PJYPara Jani Hal...1079.3Sun Dec 215h 52m late19:1919:19
18.13/==/KNSKanchausi1084.4Sun Dec 215h 52m late19:2319:23
19/==/PHDPhaphund1093.3Sun Dec 215h 50m late19:2719:29
19.1/==/PATAPata1101.7Sun Dec 215h 50m late19:3619:36
19.2/==/ULDAchalda1110.1Sun Dec 215h 53m late19:4519:45
19.3/==/GHSRGhasara Halt1115.5Sun Dec 215h 53m late19:4919:49
19.4/==/SHWSamhon1119.2Sun Dec 215h 53m late19:5219:52
19.5/==/BNTBharthana1129.6Sun Dec 215h 53m late20:0020:00
19.6/==/EKLEkdil1139.7Sun Dec 215h 55m late20:1020:10
20/==/ETWEtawah1149.4Sun Dec 216h 21m late20:4420:48
20.1/==/SBSarai Bhopat1157.8Sun Dec 216h 23m late20:5320:53
20.2/==/JGRJaswantnagar1165.4Sun Dec 216h 23m late20:5820:58
20.3/==/BBLBalrai1174.1Sun Dec 216h 23m late21:0321:03
20.4/==/BDNBhadan1184.9Sun Dec 218h 50m late23:3723:37
20.5/==/KAAKaurara1193.9Sun Dec 218h 50m late23:4223:42
21/==/SKBShikohabad Ju...1204.8Sun Dec 219h 43m late00:4200:48
21.1/==/MNRMakkhanpur1214.8Sun Dec 219h 47m late01:0401:04
22/==/FZDFirozabad1224.7Sun Dec 2110h 9m late01:4201:47
22.1/==/HNGHirangaon1232.5Sun Dec 2110h 12m late02:0302:03
23/==/TDLTundla Juncti...1241.3Sun Dec 2110h 40m late02:5002:55
23.1/==/WSCShivarampur1244.8Sun Dec 2110h 37m late02:5802:58
23.2/==/MTIMitawali1248.1Sun Dec 2110h 37m late03:0003:00
23.3/==/BRNBarhan Juncti...1256.0Sun Dec 2110h 37m late03:0703:07
23.4/==/CMRChamrola1262.8Sun Dec 2110h 49m late03:2403:24
23.5/==/JLSJalesar Road1269.2Sun Dec 2110h 49m late03:2903:29
23.6/==/PORAPora1278.8Sun Dec 2110h 49m late03:3703:37
24/==/HRSHathras Junct...1289.2Sun Dec 2111h 2m late03:5804:02
24.1/==/SNSSasni1298.2Sun Dec 2111h 4m late04:0904:09
24.2/==/MXKMandrak1305.6Sun Dec 2111h 4m late04:1404:14
24.3/==/DAQDaud Khan1312.4Sun Dec 2111h 32m late04:4704:47
25/==/ALJNAligarh Junct...1319.4Sun Dec 2111h 38m late04:5805:02
25.1/==/MWUEMahrawal1325.8Sun Dec 2111h 37m late05:0605:06
25.2/==/KLAKulwa1331.3Sun Dec 2111h 37m late05:1005:10
25.3/==/SOMSomna1341.5Sun Dec 2111h 37m late05:1705:17
25.4/==/DARDanwar1351.8Sun Dec 2111h 37m late05:2405:24
25.5/==/KAMPKamalpur1357.4Sun Dec 2111h 37m late05:2805:28
26/==/KRJKhurja Juncti...1362.9Sun Dec 2112h 17m late06:1206:14
26.1/==/SKQSikandarpur1368.6Sun Dec 2112h 16m late06:2506:25
26.2/==/GNRLGangraul1373.3Sun Dec 2112h 16m late06:3406:34
26.3/==/CHLChola1377.4Sun Dec 2112h 16m late06:4206:42
26.4/==/WIRWair1382.3Sun Dec 2112h 16m late06:5206:52
26.5/==/WAIRWair1382.3Sun Dec 2112h 16m late06:5206:52
26.6/==/DKDEDankaur1391.4Sun Dec 2112h 16m late07:0907:09
26.7/==/AJRAjaibpur1399.7Sun Dec 2112h 16m late07:2607:26
26.8/==/BRKYBoraki1404.5Sun Dec 2112h 16m late07:3507:35
26.9/==/DERDadri1408.8Sun Dec 2112h 16m late07:4307:43
26.10/==/MIUMaripat1415.6Sun Dec 2112h 16m late07:5707:57
26.11/==/CYZChipyana Buzu...1422.0Sun Dec 2113h 12m late09:0509:05
27/==/GZBGhaziabad Jun...1425.6Sun Dec 2113h 25m late09:2509:27
27.1/==/SBBSahibabad Jun...1432.3Sun Dec 2113h 25m late09:4109:41
27.2/==/DSAPDelhi Shahdar...1436.6Sun Dec 2113h 25m late09:5109:51
27.3/==/VVBVivek Vihar1436.8Sun Dec 2113h 25m late09:5109:51
27.4/==/DSAShahdara Junc...1439.2Sun Dec 2113h 41m late10:1210:12
28/==/DLIOld Delhi Jun...1445.6Sun Dec 2113h 55m late10:4011:05
29/==/SZMDelhi Sabzi M...1448.6Sun Dec 2113h 40m late11:1811:20
29.1/==/DAZAzadpur1453.1Sun Dec 2113h 40m late11:2411:24
29.2/==/NDAZNaya Azadpur1454.7Sun Dec 2113h 40m late11:2511:25
29.3/==/ANDIAdarsh Nagar1455.2Sun Dec 2113h 40m late11:2511:25
29.4/==/BHDBadli1459.3Sun Dec 2113h 40m late11:2911:29
29.5/==/KHKNKhera Kalan1462.6Sun Dec 2113h 40m late11:3111:31
29.6/==/HUKHolambi Kalan1466.4Sun Dec 2113h 40m late11:3511:35
29.7/==/NURNarela1471.9Sun Dec 2113h 40m late11:3911:39
29.8/==/RDDERathdhana1478.5Sun Dec 2113h 40m late11:4411:44
29.9/==/HNNHarana Kalan1483.5Sun Dec 2113h 40m late11:4911:49
30/==/SNPSonipat1489.0Sun Dec 2114h 2m late12:1512:17
30.1/==/SLKNSandal Kalan1497.3Sun Dec 2114h 2m late12:3012:30
30.2/==/RUGRajlu Garhi1500.3Sun Dec 2114h 2m late12:3512:35
31/==/GNUGanaur1504.9Sun Dec 2113h 51m late12:3112:33
31.1/==/BDMJBhodwal Majri1510.9Sun Dec 2113h 52m late12:4112:41
32/==/SMKSamalkha1517.1Sun Dec 2113h 48m late12:4512:47
32.1/==/DWNADiwana1526.0Sun Dec 2113h 47m late12:5412:54
33/==/PNPPanipat Junct...1534.1Sun Dec 2113h 45m late13:0113:03
33.1/==/BBDEBabarpur1540.9Sun Dec 2113h 46m late13:1013:10
33.2/==/KFUKohand1545.9Sun Dec 2113h 46m late13:1413:14
33.3/==/GRAGharaunda1551.1Sun Dec 2113h 46m late13:1913:19
33.4/==/BZJTBazida Jatan1559.1Sun Dec 2113h 46m late13:2613:26
34/==/KUNKarnal1568.5Sun Dec 2113h 41m late13:2913:30
34.1/==/BZKBhaini Khurd1575.3Mon Dec 2213h 40m late13:4313:43
34.2/==/TRRTaraori1580.6Mon Dec 2213h 40m late13:5313:53
34.3/==/NLKRNilokheri1584.6Mon Dec 2213h 28m late13:4813:48
34.4/==/AMINAmin1593.1Mon Dec 2213h 28m late14:0414:04
35/==/KKDEKurukshetra J...1601.6Mon Dec 2213h 6m late13:5813:59
35.1/==/DHKRDhoda Khedi1606.8Mon Dec 2213h 5m late14:0814:08
35.2/==/DPPDhirpur1612.6Mon Dec 2212h 56m late14:1014:10
35.3/==/DHMZDhola Mazra1618.1Mon Dec 2212h 56m late14:2014:20
35.4/==/SHDMShahbad Marka...1623.8Mon Dec 2212h 56m late14:3014:30
35.5/==/MOYMohri1633.9Mon Dec 2212h 56m late14:4814:48
36/==/UMBAmbala Cantt....1643.7Mon Dec 2212h 40m late14:5015:00
36.1%==%DKTDhulkot1651.6Mon Dec 2212h 50m late15:1715:17
36.2%==%LLULalru1661.7Mon Dec 2212h 50m late15:2615:26
36.3%==%DHPRDappar1677.2Mon Dec 2212h 37m late15:2715:27
36.4%==%GHGGhagghar1679.2Mon Dec 2212h 37m late15:2915:29
37%=-/CDGChandigarh Ju...1688.3Mon Dec 2212h 50m late15:5016:30
38/--/CNDMChandi Mandir1697.6Mon Dec 2212h 34m late16:3816:40
38.1/--/SUPRSurajpur1702.2Mon Dec 2212h 35m late16:4816:48
39/--/KLKKalka1713.0Mon Dec 2212h 35m late17:05
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site