Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Mon Apr 21, 2014 07:35:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No. 12649 / 12650 Yesvantpur-Nizamuddin-Yesvantpur Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express is provided with additional stoppage at Kurnool City stations with effect from 6th March, 2014 o­n an experimental basis for a period of three months. Accordingly, Train No. 12649 Yesvantpur-Nizamuddin Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express will arrive / depart Kurnool City at 04:25 / 04:27 hrs.
Tue Mar 04, 2014 (06:50PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 12650

12649/Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express(Via Kacheguda)

Mar 25 (12:38AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Sun Feb 08, 2004
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
12629/30
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-SLR-HCPV-HCPV-HCPV-HCPV-S10-S9-S8-S7-PC-S6-S5-S4-S3-S2-S1-B4-B3-B2-B1-A1-HA1-GS-SLR;
Loco
WDP 4/4B of KJM shed from YPR to KCG: WAP 7...
Read more...
of LGD shed from KCG to NZM.
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.




Status Updated: 3h 10m ago

313 intermediate Stations

Sat Departure: Crossed KHJ/Khajraha (3) @ 02:36 1m early

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1YPR»Yesvantpur Ju...»0.0Sat Apr 1910m late22:20
1.1LOGHLottegollahal...4.4Sat Apr 1910m late22:2422:24
1.2KDGHKodigehalli6.9Sat Apr 1910m late22:2622:26
1.3YNKYelahanka Jun...12.3Sat Apr 1924m late22:4522:45
1.4RNNRajanukunte21.0Sat Apr 1924m late22:5222:52
1.5DBUDodballapur33.0Sat Apr 1924m late23:0223:02
1.6ORHOddarahalli40.4Sat Apr 1924m late23:0923:09
1.7MKLMakalidurga50.7Sat Apr 1924m late23:1723:17
1.8TDVThondebhavi59.7Sat Apr 1924m late23:2523:25
1.9SMWASomeshwara66.6Sat Apr 1919m late23:2623:26
1.10GBDGauribidanur72.5Sat Apr 1919m late23:3123:31
1.11VWAViduraswattha78.6Sat Apr 1919m late23:3623:36
1.12DPEDevarapalli85.2Sat Apr 1919m late23:4223:42
1.13HUPHindupur95.8Sat Apr 1919m late23:5123:51
1.14MLUMalugur106.3Sat Apr 1919m late00:0000:00
1.15CPLChakarlapalli119.1Sat Apr 1919m late00:1100:11
1.16REPIRangepalli120.7Sat Apr 1919m late00:1200:12
1.17PKDPenukonda Jun...133.4Sun Apr 2019m late00:2300:23
1.18MKJMakkajipalli145.4Sun Apr 2019m late00:3400:34
1.19NGMNagasamudram160.4Sun Apr 2019m late00:4600:46
2DMMDharmavaram J...175.2Sun Apr 2030m late01:1001:15
2.1CCAChigicherla186.6Sun Apr 2030m late01:2701:27
2.2ZPLZangalapalle195.9Sun Apr 2030m late01:3701:37
2.3PSPYPrasannayana ...202.3Sun Apr 2030m late01:4301:43
2.4ATPAnantapur208.5Sun Apr 2030m late01:5001:50
2.5GDEGarladinne224.9Sun Apr 2030m late02:0602:06
2.6KLUKalluru Junct...236.1Sun Apr 2030m late02:1702:17
2.7PMDPamidi242.0Sun Apr 2030m late02:2302:23
2.8PMDBPamidi243.7Sun Apr 2030m late02:2502:25
2.9RRJRamaraju Pall...250.9Sun Apr 2030m late02:3202:32
2.10TKPYThurakapalli256.1Sun Apr 2030m late02:3802:38
2.11GYGooty Junctio...265.6Sun Apr 2030m late02:4702:47
2.12PGDIPagidirai280.1Sun Apr 2030m late03:0003:00
2.13PDLPendekallu Ju...295.0Sun Apr 2030m late03:1303:13
2.14LMDLinganeni Dod...301.6Sun Apr 2030m late03:1803:18
2.15MYLMalliyala310.4Sun Apr 2030m late03:2603:26
3DHNEDhone Junctio...320.7Sun Apr 2030m late03:3503:45
3.1BVOBogolu331.9Sun Apr 2030m late03:5903:59
3.2VDIVeldurti340.8Sun Apr 2030m late04:1104:11
3.3UKDUlindakonda353.0Sun Apr 2030m late04:2704:27
3.4DUUDupadu364.3Sun Apr 2030m late04:4104:41
3.5KOLAKotla372.6Sun Apr 2030m late04:5204:52
4KRNTKurnool City375.1Sun Apr 2047m late05:1205:13
4.1ALPRAlampur Road382.4Sun Apr 2046m late05:2005:20
4.2SBBJSri Bala Brah...384.8Sun Apr 2046m late05:2305:23
4.3MOAManopad398.7Sun Apr 2046m late05:3705:37
4.4IKIItikyala412.2Sun Apr 2046m late05:5005:50
4.5PDNAPeddadinne418.7Sun Apr 2046m late05:5705:57
4.6PDOPoodoor422.2Sun Apr 2046m late06:0006:00
4.7GWDGadwal Juncti...430.3Sun Apr 2046m late06:0906:09
4.8ARPLArepalli Halt438.8Sun Apr 2046m late06:1706:17
4.9SRNRSriramnagar442.9Sun Apr 2046m late06:2106:21
4.10AJKAjjakolu447.9Sun Apr 2046m late06:2606:26
4.11WPRWanaparti Roa...452.0Sun Apr 2046m late06:3106:31
4.12KONNKonnur456.8Sun Apr 2046m late06:3506:35
4.13KXIKurumurthi465.3Sun Apr 2046m late06:4406:44
4.14KQQKaukuntla470.4Sun Apr 2046m late06:4906:49
4.15DKURDokur476.2Sun Apr 2046m late06:5506:55
4.16DKCDevarkadra481.0Sun Apr 2046m late07:0007:00
4.17KTKAKotakadra487.1Sun Apr 2046m late07:0607:06
4.18MQNManyamkonda491.4Sun Apr 2046m late07:1007:10
4.19MHBTMahbubnagar T...502.9Sun Apr 2046m late07:2207:22
4.20MBNRMahbubnagar505.4Sun Apr 2046m late07:2407:24
4.21YNGYenugonda509.4Sun Apr 2046m late07:2807:28
4.22DTPDivitipalli515.3Sun Apr 2046m late07:3407:34
4.23JCLJadcherla523.0Sun Apr 2046m late07:4207:42
4.24GLYGollapally530.5Sun Apr 2046m late07:5007:50
4.25RJAPRajapur535.3Sun Apr 2046m late07:5407:54
4.26RRGARanga Reddy G...540.4Sun Apr 2046m late08:0008:00
4.27BABRBalanagar545.8Sun Apr 2046m late08:0508:05
4.28BRGLBurgula551.4Sun Apr 2046m late08:1108:11
4.29SHNRShadnagar559.4Sun Apr 2046m late08:1908:19
4.30HBLNHBL Nagar569.9Sun Apr 2046m late08:2908:29
4.31KOTTKottur572.1Sun Apr 2046m late08:3208:32
4.32TMXTimmapur574.3Sun Apr 2046m late08:3408:34
4.33URUmdanagar590.8Sun Apr 2046m late08:5008:50
4.34BDVLBudvel597.3Sun Apr 2046m late08:5708:57
4.35NSVPNPA Shivram P...599.2Sun Apr 2046m late08:5908:59
4.36FMFalaknuma604.0Sun Apr 2046m late09:0409:04
4.37HPGHuppuguda605.2Sun Apr 2046m late09:0509:05
4.38YKAYakutpura607.6Sun Apr 2046m late09:0709:07
4.39DQRDabirpura608.4Sun Apr 2046m late09:0809:08
4.40MXTMalakpet609.6Sun Apr 2046m late09:0909:09
5KCGHyderabad Kac...611.2Sun Apr 20on time08:2508:40
5.1VARVidya Nagar613.2Sun Apr 205m late08:4208:42
5.2JOOJamai Osmania614.6Sun Apr 205m late08:4308:43
5.3ATCArts College615.2Sun Apr 205m late08:4408:44
5.4STPDSitafalmandi616.3Sun Apr 205m late08:4508:45
5.5STDBSitafalmandi ...616.4Sun Apr 205m late08:4508:45
5.6LGDHLalaguda Gate619.0Sun Apr 205m late08:4708:47
5.7MJFMalkajgiri620.1Sun Apr 205m late08:4808:48
5.8MLYGMoula Ali G C...621.1Sun Apr 205m late08:4908:49
5.9MLYCMoula Ali C C...622.9Sun Apr 205m late08:5008:50
5.10CHZCharlapalli629.8Sun Apr 205m late08:5608:56
5.11GTGhatkesar637.6Sun Apr 205m late09:0309:03
5.12BNBibinagar650.5Sun Apr 201h 4m late10:1210:12
5.13PGDPPagidipalli653.8Sun Apr 201h 4m late10:1510:15
5.14BGBhongir663.8Sun Apr 201h 4m late10:2410:24
5.15RAGRaigir670.2Sun Apr 201h 4m late10:2910:29
5.16WPWangapalli676.2Sun Apr 201h 4m late10:3410:34
5.17ALERAler686.0Sun Apr 201h 4m late10:4110:41
5.18PBPPembarti695.6Sun Apr 201h 4m late10:4910:49
5.19ZNJangaon701.1Sun Apr 201h 4m late10:5310:53
5.20YSPMYasantapur705.3Sun Apr 201h 4m late10:5610:56
5.21RGPRaghunathpall...712.4Sun Apr 2059m late10:5610:56
5.22IPGIppuguda723.0Sun Apr 2059m late11:0411:04
5.23GNPGhanpur729.2Sun Apr 2059m late11:0911:09
5.24NSKLNaskhal735.8Sun Apr 2059m late11:1411:14
5.25PQLPindial741.0Sun Apr 2059m late11:1811:18
5.26KZJKazipet Junct...749.0Sun Apr 2059m late11:2411:24
5.27KZJTKazipet Town750.0Sun Apr 2059m late11:2511:25
5.28KZJEKazipet E Cab...750.0Sun Apr 2059m late11:2511:25
5.29KMPTKomatipalli754.5Sun Apr 2059m late11:2911:29
5.30HSPHasanparthi R...760.9Sun Apr 2059m late11:3511:35
5.31OPLUppal772.7Sun Apr 2059m late11:4611:46
5.32JMKTJamikunta784.6Sun Apr 2059m late11:5711:57
5.33BGSFBisugir Shari...791.1Sun Apr 2059m late12:0312:03
5.34PTKPPotkapalli801.6Sun Apr 2059m late12:1212:12
5.35OEAOdela805.7Sun Apr 2059m late12:1612:16
5.36KOLRKolanoor810.3Sun Apr 2059m late12:2012:20
5.37KYOPKottapally815.5Sun Apr 2059m late12:2512:25
5.38PDPLPeddapalli Ju...824.1Sun Apr 2059m late12:3312:33
5.39RGPMRaghavapuram831.8Sun Apr 2059m late12:4012:40
5.40RDMRamagundam841.6Sun Apr 2059m late12:4912:49
5.41PPZPeddampet846.3Sun Apr 2059m late12:5312:53
5.42MCIManchiryal855.4Sun Apr 2059m late13:0213:02
5.43RVKHRavindrakhani861.9Sun Apr 2059m late13:0813:08
5.44MMZMandamari865.7Sun Apr 2059m late13:1113:11
5.45BPABellampalli875.2Sun Apr 2059m late13:2013:20
5.46RECHRechni Road885.5Sun Apr 2059m late13:2913:29
5.47RLWRepalliwada891.9Sun Apr 2059m late13:3513:35
5.48ASAFAsifabad Road899.4Sun Apr 2059m late13:4213:42
5.49RLTRalapet907.3Sun Apr 2059m late13:4913:49
5.50SKZRSirpur Kaghaz...913.7Sun Apr 2059m late13:5513:55
5.51VEMVempalli922.0Sun Apr 2059m late14:0314:03
5.52SRURSirpur Town931.7Sun Apr 2059m late14:1214:12
5.53MKDIMakudi943.0Sun Apr 2059m late14:2214:22
5.54WIRRWirur955.9Sun Apr 2059m late14:3414:34
5.55VHGNWihirgaon965.3Sun Apr 2059m late14:4214:42
5.56MAGHManikgarh974.0Sun Apr 2059m late14:5014:50
6BPQBalharshah Ju...983.4Sun Apr 2059m late14:5915:09
6.1GNVRGondwanavisap...987.6Sun Apr 2059m late15:1315:13
6.2VSPWasanapura987.7Sun Apr 2059m late15:1315:13
6.3BUPHBabupeth992.7Sun Apr 2059m late15:1715:17
6.4CDChandrapur Ma...997.2Sun Apr 2059m late15:2115:21
6.5VVKNVivekananda N...1002.8Sun Apr 2059m late15:2515:25
6.6CPWChotipadoli1004.2Sun Apr 2059m late15:2615:26
6.7TAETadali1011.9Sun Apr 2059m late15:3315:33
6.8BUXBhandak1021.5Sun Apr 2059m late15:4115:41
6.9MJRIMajri Junctio...1031.2Sun Apr 2059m late15:4915:49
6.10WRRWarora1043.6Sun Apr 2059m late15:5915:59
6.11CKNIChikni Road1054.2Sun Apr 2059m late16:0816:08
6.12NGINagri1065.9Sun Apr 2059m late16:1816:18
6.13YNAYenor1077.4Sun Apr 2059m late16:2816:28
6.14HGTHinganghat1082.7Sun Apr 2059m late16:3216:32
6.15WGWagholi1090.5Sun Apr 2059m late16:3916:39
6.16SNNSonegaon1098.9Sun Apr 2059m late16:4616:46
6.17BPKBhugaon1105.4Sun Apr 2059m late16:5116:51
6.18CHJCChitoda1112.5Sun Apr 2059m late16:5716:57
6.19SEGMSewagram Junc...1115.8Sun Apr 2059m late17:0017:00
6.20VADRWarud1119.2Sun Apr 2059m late17:0317:03
6.21SLORSeloo Road1127.1Sun Apr 2059m late17:1017:10
6.22TGPTuljapur1137.2Sun Apr 2059m late17:1817:18
6.23SNISindi1145.1Sun Apr 2059m late17:2517:25
6.24BOKBorkhedi1156.6Sun Apr 2059m late17:3417:34
6.25BTBRButi Bori1164.4Sun Apr 2059m late17:4117:41
6.26GMGGumgaon1173.1Sun Apr 2059m late17:4817:48
6.27KRIKhapri1179.7Sun Apr 2059m late17:5417:54
6.28AJNIAjni1189.0Sun Apr 2059m late18:0118:01
6.29MIBNagpur Moti B...1191.2Sun Apr 2059m late18:0318:03
7NGPNagpur Juncti...1192.0Sun Apr 2015m late17:2017:30
7.1GNQGodhani1199.1Sun Apr 2015m late17:3617:36
7.2BWRABharatwada1205.4Sun Apr 2015m late17:4217:42
7.3KSWRKalmeshwar1216.1Sun Apr 2015m late17:5117:51
7.4KOHLKohli1228.4Sun Apr 2015m late18:0218:02
7.5SNKBSonkhamb1236.7Sun Apr 2015m late18:0918:09
7.6MERMetpanjra1243.7Sun Apr 2015m late18:1518:15
7.7KATLKatol1252.8Sun Apr 2015m late18:2318:23
7.8KLBAKalambha1262.9Sun Apr 2015m late18:3218:32
7.9TNHTinkheda1271.0Sun Apr 2015m late18:3918:39
7.10NRKRNarkher Junct...1278.0Sun Apr 2015m late18:4518:45
7.11DDMTDarimeta1287.8Sun Apr 2015m late18:5418:54
7.12PARPandhurna1296.3Sun Apr 2020m late19:0619:06
7.13TEOTeegaon1305.1Sun Apr 2020m late19:1419:14
7.14GDKPGhundankhapa1312.7Sun Apr 2020m late19:2119:21
7.15CCDChichonda1321.8Sun Apr 2020m late19:2919:29
7.16HTNHatna Pur1327.7Sun Apr 2020m late19:3419:34
7.17MTYMultai1337.1Sun Apr 2020m late19:4219:42
7.18JKRJaulkhera1348.3Sun Apr 2020m late19:5219:52
7.19AMLAAmla Junction1360.0Sun Apr 2020m late20:0220:02
7.20BYSBarsali1369.8Sun Apr 2020m late20:1020:10
7.21MALKMalkapur Road1376.4Sun Apr 2020m late20:1620:16
7.22BZUBetul1382.9Sun Apr 2020m late20:2220:22
7.23MJYMaramjhiri1390.9Sun Apr 2020m late20:2920:29
7.24DHQDharakhoh1403.7Sun Apr 2020m late20:4020:40
7.25GDYAGhoradongri1418.8Sun Apr 2020m late20:5320:53
7.26BBTRBarbatpur1430.4Sun Apr 2020m late21:0321:03
7.27MGRDMagardoh1435.8Sun Apr 2020m late21:0821:08
7.28DOHDhodra Mohar1441.4Sun Apr 2020m late21:1321:13
7.29POXPola Patthar1449.8Sun Apr 2020m late21:2021:20
7.30KQEKala Akhar1456.1Sun Apr 2020m late21:2621:26
7.31SAHLSaheli1462.7Sun Apr 2020m late21:3221:32
7.32TAKUTaku1466.7Sun Apr 2020m late21:3521:35
7.33KSLAKesla1472.7Sun Apr 2020m late21:4021:40
7.34KRTHKiratgarh1478.4Sun Apr 2020m late21:4521:45
7.35JHPJujharpur1485.7Sun Apr 2020m late21:5221:52
7.36JUHJujharpur Cab...1488.0Sun Apr 204m early21:3021:30
7.37ETItarsi Juncti...1489.1Sun Apr 20on time21:3521:35
7.38ETFItarsi F Cabi...1490.4Sun Apr 20on time21:3621:36
7.39PRKDPowerkheda1497.4Sun Apr 20on time21:4221:42
7.40HBDHoshangabad1507.2Sun Apr 20on time21:5121:51
7.41BNIBudni1514.2Sun Apr 20on time21:5721:57
7.42MIGMidghat1521.2Sun Apr 20on time22:0322:03
7.43CHQChoka1527.0Sun Apr 20on time22:0822:08
7.44BKABarkhera1533.6Sun Apr 20on time22:1422:14
7.45ODGObaidulla Gan...1545.0Sun Apr 20on time22:2422:24
7.46ITKLItaya Kala1552.6Sun Apr 20on time22:3022:30
7.47MDDPMandi Dip1558.5Sun Apr 20on time22:3522:35
7.48MSOMisrod1568.4Sun Apr 20on time22:4422:44
7.49HBJBhopal HabibG...1574.6Sun Apr 20on time22:5022:50
8BPLBhopal Juncti...1580.9Sun Apr 2015m late23:1023:18
8.1NSZNishatpura1581.8Sun Apr 2013m late23:1923:19
8.2SUWSukhisewaniya...1592.1Sun Apr 2013m late23:2723:27
8.3BVBBhadbhadaghat1599.6Sun Apr 2013m late23:3223:32
8.4DWGDewanGanj1608.4Sun Apr 2013m late23:3923:39
8.5SMTSalamatpur1617.7Sun Apr 2013m late23:4623:46
8.6SCISanchi1625.0Sun Apr 2013m late23:5223:52
8.7BTWNBetwa Cabin1630.8Sun Apr 2013m late23:5623:56
8.8BHSVidisha1634.4Sun Apr 2013m late23:5923:59
8.9SORISorai1639.7Sun Apr 2013m late00:0300:03
8.10SUMRSumer1647.9Sun Apr 2013m late00:1000:10
8.11GLGGulabhGanj1655.4Mon Apr 2113m late00:1500:15
8.12PAIPabai1664.9Mon Apr 2113m late00:2300:23
8.13BAQGanj Basoda1673.7Mon Apr 2113m late00:3000:30
8.14RKRIRao Khedi1676.8Mon Apr 2113m late00:3200:32
8.15RKDIRaukheri1676.8Mon Apr 2113m late00:3200:32
8.16BETBareth1683.5Mon Apr 2113m late00:3700:37
8.17CLHTChulheta1687.9Mon Apr 2113m late00:4100:41
8.18KAHKalhar1693.4Mon Apr 2113m late00:4500:45
8.19MABAMandi Bamora1702.2Mon Apr 2113m late00:5200:52
8.20KIKAKurwai Kethor...1710.2Mon Apr 2113m late00:5800:58
8.21BINABina Junction1719.4Mon Apr 2113m late01:0501:05
8.22AGDAgasod1727.4Mon Apr 2113m late01:1101:11
8.23KOAKaronda1739.1Mon Apr 2113m late01:2001:20
8.24MXSMohasa1745.1Mon Apr 2113m late01:2501:25
8.25DUADhaura1754.0Mon Apr 2113m late01:3201:32
8.26JLNJakhalaun1765.6Mon Apr 2113m late01:4001:40
8.27JROJiron1772.8Mon Apr 2113m late01:4601:46
8.28LARLalitpur1782.3Mon Apr 2113m late01:5301:53
8.29DWADailwara1792.8Mon Apr 2113m late02:0102:01
8.30JHAJakhaura1802.8Mon Apr 2113m late02:0902:09
8.31BJABijrotha1811.5Mon Apr 2113m late02:1602:16
8.32DLADoulta1817.1Mon Apr 2113m late02:2002:20
8.33TBTTalbahat1822.2Mon Apr 2113m late02:2402:24
8.34MZXMatatila1827.5Mon Apr 2113m late02:2802:28
8.35BZYBasai1835.1Mon Apr 2113m late02:3402:34
8.36BPWBurhpura1842.0Mon Apr 2113m late02:3902:39
8.37BABBabina1847.2Mon Apr 2113m late02:4302:43
8.38KHJKhajraha1855.2Mon Apr 211m early02:3602:36
8.39BJIBijauli1864.2Mon Apr 21on time02:4302:43
8.40JHSAJhansi A Cabi...1869.8Mon Apr 21on time02:4802:48
9JHSJhansi Juncti...1872.7Mon Apr 213m late02:5302:58
9.1KRQKarari1884.1Mon Apr 21on time03:0903:09
9.2DAADatia1897.7Mon Apr 21on time03:2103:21
9.3SORSonagir1909.2Mon Apr 21on time03:3203:32
9.4KTRAKotra1918.5Mon Apr 21on time03:4103:41
9.5DBADabra1928.1Mon Apr 21on time03:5003:50
9.6SMTLSimariatal1933.3Mon Apr 21on time03:5503:55
9.7AEHAnant Paith1938.0Mon Apr 21on time03:5903:59
9.8ARIAntri1948.2Mon Apr 21on time04:0904:09
9.9SLVSandalpur1954.3Mon Apr 21on time04:1404:14
9.10STLISithouli1961.6Mon Apr 21on time04:2104:21
9.11GWLGwalior Junct...1970.4Mon Apr 21on time04:2904:29
9.12BLNRBirlanagar1973.1Mon Apr 21on time04:3204:32
9.13RRURayaru1983.5Mon Apr 21on time04:4204:42
9.14BAOBanmor1989.6Mon Apr 21on time04:4704:47
9.15NUBNurabad1995.7Mon Apr 21on time04:5304:53
9.16SANKSank1999.2Mon Apr 21on time04:5604:56
9.17MRAMorena2008.9Mon Apr 21on time05:0505:05
9.18SIKDSikroda Kwanr...2017.9Mon Apr 21on time05:1405:14
9.19HETHetampur2023.0Mon Apr 21on time05:1805:18
9.20GHERGher2030.1Mon Apr 21on time05:2505:25
9.21DHODholpur Junct...2035.8Mon Apr 21on time05:3005:30
9.22MIAMania2048.2Mon Apr 21on time05:4205:42
9.23JJJajau2062.7Mon Apr 21on time05:5605:56
9.24BHABhandai2078.1Mon Apr 21on time06:1006:10
9.25AGCAgra Cantt.2088.4Mon Apr 21on time06:2006:20
9.26RKMRaja Ki Mandi2092.4Mon Apr 21on time06:2306:23
9.27BFPBilochpura Ag...2093.8Mon Apr 21on time06:2506:25
9.28RNKARunkuta2102.9Mon Apr 21on time06:3306:33
9.29KXMKitham2111.9Mon Apr 21on time06:4206:42
9.30FHTFarah Town2121.1Mon Apr 21on time06:5006:50
9.31FARFarah2123.4Mon Apr 21on time06:5206:52
9.32BADBaad2132.1Mon Apr 21on time07:0007:00
9.33MTJMathura Junct...2142.1Mon Apr 21on time07:1007:10
9.34BTSRBhuteshwar2144.7Mon Apr 21on time07:1207:12
9.35VRBDVrindaban Roa...2152.2Mon Apr 21on time07:1907:19
9.36AJHAjhai2163.2Mon Apr 21on time07:3007:30
9.37CHJChata2173.2Mon Apr 21on time07:3907:39
9.38KSVKosi Kalan2183.5Mon Apr 21on time07:4907:49
9.39HDLHodal2195.8Mon Apr 21on time08:0008:00
9.40BNCRBanchari2202.9Mon Apr 21on time08:0708:07
9.41SHLKSholaka2206.2Mon Apr 21on time08:1008:10
9.42RDERundhi2216.7Mon Apr 21on time08:2008:20
9.43PWLPalwal2226.0Mon Apr 21on time08:2808:28
9.44ASTAsaoti2237.3Mon Apr 21on time08:3908:39
9.45PYLAPiyala Block ...2241.3Mon Apr 21on time08:4308:43
9.46BVHBallabgarh2247.1Mon Apr 21on time08:4808:48
9.47FDNFaridabad New...2251.3Mon Apr 21on time08:5208:52
9.48FDBFaridabad2255.2Mon Apr 21on time08:5608:56
9.49TKDCTughlakabad C...2260.5Mon Apr 21on time09:0109:01
9.50TKDTuglakabad2266.3Mon Apr 21on time09:0609:06
9.51TKECTuglakabad Ea...2269.2Mon Apr 21on time09:0909:09
9.52OKAOkhla2272.3Mon Apr 21on time09:1209:12
10NZMDelhi Hazrat ...2276.0Mon Apr 21on time09:15
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom