Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Jul 31, 2014 00:47:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No. 12648 Hazrat Nizamuddin-Coimbatore Kongu Express will be regulated for 10 minutes at Sadhnagar on Thursdays upto 31st July, 2014
Tue Jun 17, 2014 (07:12PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 12647

12648/Kongu Express

Jul 15 (1:26AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Thu Apr 06, 2000
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco/Rake Reversals
YPR/Yesvantpur Junction (6);
RSA - Rake Sharing
12681/82 Coimbatore chennai Express
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco,PV,SLR,PV,PV,GEN,S1,S2,S3,S4,S5,S6,S7,S8,S9,S10,S11,S12,A1,B1,GEN,GEN,SLR;; SLR-2;SL-12;3AC-1;2AC-1;GEN-3;; Total Number of Coach:22;
Loco
NZM-KCG --> LGD WAP4/7 KCG-CBE --> KJM WDP4 Entry#920412
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.


Status Updated: 5h 16m ago

20 intermediate Stations

Wed Departure: Crossed HBJ/Bhopal HabibGanj (5) @ 19:22 9m late

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1NZMDelhi Hazrat ...-1664.7Wed Jul 30on time08:40
1.1OKAOkhla-1661.0Wed Jul 30on time08:4308:43
1.2TKECTuglakabad Ea...-1657.9Wed Jul 30on time08:4508:45
1.3TKDTuglakabad-1655.0Wed Jul 30on time08:4708:47
1.4TKDCTughlakabad C...-1649.2Wed Jul 30on time08:5108:51
1.5FDBFaridabad-1643.9Wed Jul 30on time08:5508:55
1.6FDNFaridabad New...-1639.9Wed Jul 30on time08:5808:58
1.7BVHBallabgarh-1635.8Wed Jul 30on time09:0109:01
1.8PYLAPiyala Block ...-1630.0Wed Jul 30on time09:0509:05
1.9ASTAsaoti-1625.9Wed Jul 30on time09:0809:08
1.10PWLPalwal-1614.6Wed Jul 30on time09:1609:16
1.11RDERundhi-1605.3Wed Jul 30on time09:2309:23
1.12SHLKSholaka-1594.8Wed Jul 30on time09:3109:31
1.13BNCRBanchari-1591.6Wed Jul 30on time09:3309:33
1.14HDLHodal-1584.4Wed Jul 30on time09:3809:38
1.15KSVKosi Kalan-1572.2Wed Jul 30on time09:4709:47
1.16CHJChata-1561.9Wed Jul 30on time09:5409:54
1.17AJHAjhai-1551.8Wed Jul 30on time10:0210:02
1.18VRBDVrindaban Roa...-1540.9Wed Jul 30on time10:1010:10
1.19BTSRBhuteshwar-1533.4Wed Jul 30on time10:1510:15
2MTJMathura Junct...-1530.7Wed Jul 309m late10:2610:30
2.1BADBaad-1520.7Wed Jul 3010m late10:3810:38
2.2FARFarah-1512.0Wed Jul 3010m late10:4510:45
2.3FHTFarah Town-1509.7Wed Jul 3010m late10:4710:47
2.4KXMKitham-1500.5Wed Jul 3010m late10:5410:54
2.5RNKARunkuta-1491.6Wed Jul 3010m late11:0211:02
2.6BFPBilochpura Ag...-1482.5Wed Jul 3010m late11:0911:09
3RKMRaja Ki Mandi-1481.0Wed Jul 307m late11:0711:09
4AGCAgra Cantt.-1477.0Wed Jul 30on time11:3011:35
4.1BHABhandai-1466.8Wed Jul 30on time11:4211:42
4.2JJJajau-1451.3Wed Jul 30on time11:5311:53
4.3MIAMania-1436.9Wed Jul 30on time12:0312:03
4.4DHODholpur Junct...-1424.4Wed Jul 30on time12:1212:12
4.5GHERGher-1418.7Wed Jul 30on time12:1612:16
4.6HETHetampur-1411.6Wed Jul 30on time12:2112:21
4.7SIKDSikroda Kwanr...-1406.5Wed Jul 30on time12:2512:25
4.8MRAMorena-1397.6Wed Jul 30on time12:3112:31
4.9SANKSank-1387.8Wed Jul 30on time12:3812:38
4.10NUBNurabad-1384.3Wed Jul 30on time12:4012:40
4.11BAOBanmor-1378.3Wed Jul 30on time12:4412:44
4.12RRURayaru-1372.1Wed Jul 30on time12:4912:49
4.13BLNRBirlanagar-1361.7Wed Jul 30on time12:5612:56
5GWLGwalior Junct...-1359.0Wed Jul 3019m late13:1713:21
5.1STLISithouli-1350.3Wed Jul 3018m late13:2913:29
5.2SLVSandalpur-1342.9Wed Jul 3018m late13:3613:36
5.3ARIAntri-1336.8Wed Jul 3018m late13:4213:42
5.4AEHAnant Paith-1326.6Wed Jul 3018m late13:5113:51
5.5SMTLSimariatal-1321.9Wed Jul 3018m late13:5613:56
5.6DBADabra-1316.7Wed Jul 3018m late14:0114:01
5.7KTRAKotra-1307.1Wed Jul 3018m late14:1014:10
5.8SORSonagir-1297.9Wed Jul 3018m late14:1914:19
5.9DAADatia-1286.3Wed Jul 3018m late14:2914:29
5.10KRQKarari-1272.8Wed Jul 3018m late14:4214:42
6JHSJhansi Juncti...-1261.3Wed Jul 301m late14:3614:46
6.1JHSAJhansi A Cabi...-1258.5Wed Jul 303m late14:4914:49
6.2BJIBijauli-1252.9Wed Jul 303m late14:5414:54
6.3KHJKhajraha-1243.9Wed Jul 303m late15:0315:03
6.4BABBabina-1235.8Wed Jul 303m late15:1015:10
6.5BPWBurhpura-1230.7Wed Jul 303m late15:1515:15
6.6BZYBasai-1223.7Wed Jul 303m late15:2215:22
6.7MZXMatatila-1216.1Wed Jul 303m late15:2915:29
6.8TBTTalbahat-1210.9Wed Jul 303m late15:3415:34
6.9DLADoulta-1205.7Wed Jul 303m late15:3915:39
6.10BJABijrotha-1200.1Wed Jul 303m late15:4515:45
6.11JHAJakhaura-1191.4Wed Jul 303m late15:5315:53
6.12DWADailwara-1181.4Wed Jul 303m late16:0316:03
6.13LARLalitpur-1171.0Wed Jul 303m late16:1316:13
6.14JROJiron-1161.4Wed Jul 303m late16:2216:22
6.15JLNJakhalaun-1154.2Wed Jul 303m late16:2916:29
6.16DUADhaura-1142.7Wed Jul 303m late16:4016:40
6.17MXSMohasa-1133.8Wed Jul 303m late16:4816:48
6.18KOAKaronda-1127.8Wed Jul 303m late16:5416:54
6.19AGDAgasod-1116.0Wed Jul 303m late17:0517:05
7BINABina Junction-1108.1Wed Jul 305m early17:0517:15
7.1KIKAKurwai Kethor...-1098.8Wed Jul 30on time17:2217:22
7.2MABAMandi Bamora-1090.8Wed Jul 30on time17:2817:28
7.3KAHKalhar-1082.0Wed Jul 301m late17:3617:36
7.4CLHTChulheta-1076.6Wed Jul 301m late17:4017:40
7.5BETBareth-1072.2Wed Jul 301m late17:4317:43
7.6RKDIRaukheri-1065.5Wed Jul 301m late17:4817:48
7.7RKRIRao Khedi-1065.5Wed Jul 301m late17:4817:48
7.8BAQGanj Basoda-1062.3Wed Jul 301m late17:5117:51
7.9PAIPabai-1053.6Wed Jul 301m late17:5717:57
7.10GLGGulabhGanj-1044.0Wed Jul 301m late18:0518:05
7.11SUMRSumer-1036.5Wed Jul 301m late18:1018:10
7.12SORISorai-1028.4Wed Jul 301m late18:1618:16
7.13BHSVidisha-1023.0Wed Jul 306m late18:2518:25
7.14BTWNBetwa Cabin-1019.4Wed Jul 306m late18:2818:28
7.15SCISanchi-1013.6Wed Jul 306m late18:3318:33
7.16SMTSalamatpur-1006.3Wed Jul 306m late18:3818:38
7.17DWGDewanGanj-997.1Wed Jul 306m late18:4518:45
7.18BVBBhadbhadaghat-988.2Wed Jul 306m late18:5218:52
7.19SUWSukhisewaniya...-980.8Wed Jul 306m late18:5718:57
7.20NSZNishatpura-970.5Wed Jul 306m late19:0519:05
8BPLBhopal Juncti...-969.5Wed Jul 308m late19:0819:13
8.1HBJBhopal HabibG...-963.2Wed Jul 309m late19:2219:22
8.2MSOMisrod-957.1Wed Jul 309m late19:2919:29
8.3MDDPMandi Dip-947.1Wed Jul 309m late19:4119:41
8.4ITKLItaya Kalan-941.2Wed Jul 309m late19:4819:48
8.5ODGObaidulla Gan...-933.6Wed Jul 309m late19:5719:57
8.6BKABarkhera-922.2Wed Jul 309m late20:1120:11
8.7CHQChoka-915.6Wed Jul 309m late20:1920:19
8.8MIGMidghat-909.8Wed Jul 309m late20:2620:26
8.9BNIBudni-902.8Wed Jul 309m late20:3420:34
8.10HBDHoshangabad-895.9Wed Jul 309m late20:4220:42
8.11PRKDPowerkheda-886.1Wed Jul 309m late20:5420:54
8.12ETFItarsi F Cabi...-879.0Wed Jul 309m late21:0221:02
9ETItarsi Juncti...-877.8Wed Jul 30on time20:5521:00
9.1JUHJujharpur Cab...-876.6Wed Jul 30on time21:0121:01
9.2JHPJujharpur-874.3Wed Jul 30on time21:0321:03
9.3KRTHKiratgarh-867.1Wed Jul 30on time21:1021:10
9.4KSLAKesla-861.4Wed Jul 30on time21:1621:16
9.5TAKUTaku-855.3Wed Jul 30on time21:2221:22
9.6SAHLSaheli-851.3Wed Jul 30on time21:2621:26
9.7KQEKala Akhar-844.7Wed Jul 30on time21:3221:32
9.8POXPola Patthar-838.4Wed Jul 30on time21:3821:38
9.9DOHDhodramohar-830.1Wed Jul 30on time21:4621:46
9.10MGRDMagardoh-824.4Wed Jul 30on time21:5221:52
9.11BBTRBarbatpur-819.0Wed Jul 30on time21:5721:57
9.12GDYAGhoradongri-807.4Wed Jul 30on time22:0822:08
9.13DHQDharakhoh-792.4Wed Jul 30on time22:2322:23
9.14MJYMaramjhiri-779.6Wed Jul 30on time22:3522:35
10BZUBetul-771.5Wed Jul 30n/a22:4322:45
10.1MALKMalkapur Road-765.1Wed Jul 30n/a22:5122:51
10.2BYSBarsali-758.4Wed Jul 30n/a22:5722:57
10.3AMLAAmla Junction-748.6Wed Jul 30n/a23:0623:06
10.4JKRJaulkhera-737.0Wed Jul 30n/a23:1723:17
10.5MTYMultai-725.8Wed Jul 30n/a23:2723:27
10.6HTNHatna Pur-716.3Wed Jul 30n/a23:3623:36
10.7CCDChichonda-710.5Wed Jul 30n/a23:4123:41
10.8GDKPGhundankhapa-701.3Wed Jul 30n/a23:4923:49
10.9TEOTeegaon-693.8Wed Jul 30n/a23:5623:56
10.10PARPandhurna-685.0Thu Jul 31n/a00:0400:04
10.11DDMTDarimeta-676.4Thu Jul 31n/a00:1200:12
10.12NRKRNarkher Junct...-666.6Thu Jul 31n/a00:2100:21
10.13TNHTinkheda-659.7Thu Jul 31n/a00:2800:28
10.14KLBAKalambha-651.6Thu Jul 31n/a00:3500:35
10.15KATLKatol-641.5Thu Jul 31n/a00:4400:44
10.16MERMetpanjra-632.3Thu Jul 31n/a00:5300:53
10.17SNKBSonkhamb-625.3Thu Jul 31n/a00:5900:59
10.18KOHLKohli-617.1Thu Jul 31n/a01:0701:07
10.19KSWRKalmeshwar-604.7Thu Jul 31n/a01:1801:18
10.20BWRABharatwada-594.1Thu Jul 31n/a01:2801:28
10.21GNQGodhani-587.7Thu Jul 31n/a01:3301:33
11NGPNagpur Juncti...-580.6Thu Jul 31on time01:4001:50
11.1MIBNagpur Moti B...-579.8Thu Jul 31on time01:5101:51
11.2AJNIAjni-577.6Thu Jul 31on time01:5301:53
11.3KRIKhapri-568.3Thu Jul 31on time02:0202:02
11.4GMGGumgaon-561.8Thu Jul 31on time02:0902:09
11.5BTBRButi Bori-553.1Thu Jul 31on time02:1702:17
11.6BOKBorkhedi-545.2Thu Jul 31on time02:2502:25
11.7SNISindi-533.7Thu Jul 31on time02:3602:36
11.8TGPTuljapur-525.8Thu Jul 31on time02:4402:44
11.9SLORSeloo Road-515.8Thu Jul 31on time02:5402:54
11.10VADRWarud-507.9Thu Jul 31on time03:0203:02
11.11SEGMSewagram Junc...-504.4Thu Jul 31on time03:0503:05
11.12CHJCChitoda-501.2Thu Jul 31on time03:0803:08
11.13BPKBhugaon-494.1Thu Jul 31on time03:1503:15
11.14SNNSonegaon-487.6Thu Jul 31on time03:2103:21
11.15WGWagholi-479.2Thu Jul 31on time03:3003:30
11.16HGTHinganghat-471.3Thu Jul 31on time03:3703:37
11.17YNAYenor-466.0Thu Jul 31on time03:4303:43
11.18NGINagri-454.6Thu Jul 31on time03:5403:54
11.19CKNIChikni Road-442.8Thu Jul 31on time04:0504:05
11.20WRRWarora-432.2Thu Jul 31on time04:1604:16
11.21MJRIMajri Junctio...-419.8Thu Jul 31on time04:2804:28
11.22BUXBhandak-410.1Thu Jul 31on time04:3804:38
11.23TAETadali-400.5Thu Jul 31on time04:4704:47
11.24CPWChotipadoli-392.8Thu Jul 31on time04:5504:55
11.25VVKNVivekananda N...-391.5Thu Jul 31on time04:5604:56
11.26CDChandrapur Ma...-385.8Thu Jul 31on time05:0105:01
11.27BUPHBabupeth-381.3Thu Jul 31on time05:0605:06
11.28VSPWasanapura-376.4Thu Jul 31on time05:1105:11
11.29GNVRGondwanavisap...-376.3Thu Jul 31on time05:1105:11
12BPQBalharshah Ju...-372.1Thu Jul 31n/a05:1505:25
12.1MAGHManikgarh-362.6Thu Jul 31n/a05:3505:35
12.2VHGNWihirgaon-354.0Thu Jul 31n/a05:4405:44
12.3WIRRWirur-344.5Thu Jul 31n/a05:5405:54
12.4MKDIMakudi-331.6Thu Jul 31n/a06:0706:07
12.5SRURSirpur Town-320.3Thu Jul 31n/a06:1906:19
12.6VEMVempalli-310.6Thu Jul 31n/a06:2906:29
12.7SKZRSirpur Kaghaz...-302.3Thu Jul 31n/a06:3806:38
12.8RLTRalapet-295.9Thu Jul 31n/a06:4506:45
12.9ASAFAsifabad Road-288.0Thu Jul 31n/a06:5306:53
12.10RLWRepalliwada-280.5Thu Jul 31n/a07:0107:01
12.11RECHRechni Road-274.2Thu Jul 31n/a07:0707:07
12.12BPABellampalli-263.9Thu Jul 31n/a07:1807:18
12.13MMZMandamari-254.3Thu Jul 31n/a07:2807:28
12.14RVKHRavindrakhani-250.6Thu Jul 31n/a07:3207:32
12.15MCIManchiryal-244.0Thu Jul 31n/a07:3907:39
12.16PPZPeddampet-234.9Thu Jul 31n/a07:4807:48
12.17RDMRamagundam-230.3Thu Jul 31n/a07:5307:53
12.18RGPMRaghavapuram-220.5Thu Jul 31n/a08:0308:03
12.19PDPLPeddapalli Ju...-212.7Thu Jul 31n/a08:1208:12
12.20KYOPKottapally-204.2Thu Jul 31n/a08:2008:20
12.21KOLRKolanoor-199.0Thu Jul 31n/a08:2608:26
12.22OEAOdela-194.3Thu Jul 31n/a08:3108:31
12.23PTKPPotkapalli-190.2Thu Jul 31n/a08:3508:35
12.24BGSFBisugir Shari...-179.7Thu Jul 31n/a08:4608:46
12.25JMKTJamikunta-173.2Thu Jul 31n/a08:5308:53
12.26OPLUppal-161.4Thu Jul 31n/a09:0509:05
12.27HSPHasanparthi R...-149.5Thu Jul 31n/a09:1809:18
12.28KMPTKomatipalli-143.2Thu Jul 31n/a09:2409:24
12.29KZJEKazipet E Cab...-138.6Thu Jul 31n/a09:2909:29
12.30KZJTKazipet Town-138.6Thu Jul 31n/a09:2909:29
13KZJKazipet Junct...-137.7Thu Jul 31n/a09:3009:32
13.1PQLPindial-129.7Thu Jul 31n/a09:4209:42
13.2NSKLNaskhal-124.5Thu Jul 31n/a09:4809:48
13.3GNPGhanpur-117.8Thu Jul 31n/a09:5609:56
13.4IPGIppuguda-111.6Thu Jul 31n/a10:0410:04
13.5RGPRaghunathpall...-101.1Thu Jul 31n/a10:1710:17
13.6YSPMYasantapuru-94.0Thu Jul 31n/a10:2510:25
13.7ZNJangaon-89.7Thu Jul 31n/a10:3010:30
13.8PBPPembarti-84.2Thu Jul 31n/a10:3710:37
13.9ALERAler-74.7Thu Jul 31n/a10:4910:49
13.10WPWangapalli-64.8Thu Jul 31n/a11:0111:01
13.11RAGRaigir-58.9Thu Jul 31n/a11:0811:08
13.12BGBhongir-52.4Thu Jul 31n/a11:1611:16
13.13PGDPPagidipalli-42.4Thu Jul 31n/a11:2811:28
13.14BNBibinagar-39.2Thu Jul 31n/a11:3211:32
13.15GTGhatkesar-26.3Thu Jul 31n/a11:4811:48
13.16CHZCharlapalli-18.4Thu Jul 31n/a11:5811:58
13.17MLYCMoula Ali C C...-11.5Thu Jul 31n/a12:0612:06
13.18MLYGMoula Ali G C...-9.7Thu Jul 31n/a12:0812:08
13.19MJFMalkajgiri-8.7Thu Jul 31n/a12:0912:09
13.20LGDHLalaguda Gate-7.7Thu Jul 31n/a12:1112:11
13.21STPDSitafalmandi-5.1Thu Jul 31n/a12:1412:14
13.22ATCArts College-4.0Thu Jul 31n/a12:1512:15
13.23JOOJamai Osmania-3.4Thu Jul 31n/a12:1612:16
13.24VARVidya Nagar-1.9Thu Jul 31n/a12:1812:18
14KCG»Hyderabad Kac...»0.0Thu Jul 31n/a12:2012:30
14.1MXTMalakpet1.6Thu Jul 31n/a12:3112:31
14.2DQRDabirpura2.9Thu Jul 31n/a12:3212:32
14.3YKAYakutpura3.6Thu Jul 31n/a12:3312:33
14.4HPGHuppuguda6.1Thu Jul 31n/a12:3512:35
14.5FMFalaknuma7.3Thu Jul 31n/a12:3612:36
14.6NSVPNPA Shivram P...12.0Thu Jul 31n/a12:4012:40
14.7BDVLBudvel13.9Thu Jul 31n/a12:4212:42
14.8URUmdanagar20.4Thu Jul 31n/a12:4712:47
14.9TMXTimmapur36.9Thu Jul 31n/a13:0113:01
14.10KOTTKottur39.2Thu Jul 31n/a13:0313:03
14.11HBLNHBL Nagar41.4Thu Jul 31n/a13:0413:04
14.12SHNRShadnagar51.8Thu Jul 31n/a13:1313:13
14.13BRGLBurgula59.8Thu Jul 31n/a13:2013:20
14.14BABRBalanagar65.4Thu Jul 31n/a13:2413:24
14.15RRGARanga Reddy G...70.8Thu Jul 31n/a13:2913:29
14.16RJAPRajapur75.9Thu Jul 31n/a13:3313:33
14.17GLYGollapally80.7Thu Jul 31n/a13:3713:37
14.18JCLJadcherla88.2Thu Jul 31n/a13:4313:43
14.19DTPDivitipalli95.9Thu Jul 31n/a13:5013:50
14.20YNGYenugonda101.8Thu Jul 31n/a13:5513:55
15MBNR•Mahbubnagar•105.8Thu Jul 31n/a13:5814:00
15.1MHBTMahbubnagar T...108.4Thu Jul 31n/a14:0214:02
15.2MQNManyamkonda119.8Thu Jul 31n/a14:1414:14
15.3KTKAKotakadra124.2Thu Jul 31n/a14:1814:18
15.4DKCDevarkadra130.3Thu Jul 31n/a14:2414:24
15.5DKURDokur135.0Thu Jul 31n/a14:2914:29
15.6KQQKaukuntla140.9Thu Jul 31n/a14:3414:34
15.7KXIKurumurthi145.9Thu Jul 31n/a14:3914:39
15.8KONNKonnur154.4Thu Jul 31n/a14:4814:48
15.9WPRWanaparti Roa...159.2Thu Jul 31n/a14:5214:52
15.10AJKAjjakolu163.3Thu Jul 31n/a14:5614:56
15.11SRNRSriramnagar168.3Thu Jul 31n/a15:0115:01
15.12ARPLArepalli Halt172.4Thu Jul 31n/a15:0515:05
15.13GWDGadwal Juncti...180.9Thu Jul 31n/a15:1415:14
15.14PDOPoodoor189.1Thu Jul 31n/a15:2215:22
15.15PDNAPeddadinne192.5Thu Jul 31n/a15:2515:25
15.16IKIItikyala199.1Thu Jul 31n/a15:3215:32
15.17MOAManopad212.5Thu Jul 31n/a15:4515:45
15.18SBBJSri Bala Brah...226.4Thu Jul 31n/a15:5815:58
15.19ALPRAlampur Road228.9Thu Jul 31n/a16:0116:01
16KRNTKurnool City236.2Thu Jul 31n/a16:0816:10
16.1KOLAKotla238.7Thu Jul 31n/a16:1416:14
16.2DUUDupadu246.9Thu Jul 31n/a16:2816:28
16.3UKDUlindakonda258.2Thu Jul 31n/a16:4616:46
16.4VDIVeldurti270.4Thu Jul 31n/a17:0717:07
16.5BVOBogolu279.4Thu Jul 31n/a17:2117:21
17DHNEDhone Junctio...290.5Thu Jul 31n/a17:4017:45
17.1MYLMalliyala300.9Thu Jul 31n/a17:5517:55
17.2LMDLinganeni Dod...309.6Thu Jul 31n/a18:0418:04
17.3PDLPendekallu Ju...316.3Thu Jul 31n/a18:1118:11
17.4PGDIPagidirai331.1Thu Jul 31n/a18:2618:26
17.5GYGooty Junctio...345.6Thu Jul 31n/a18:4118:41
17.6TKPYThurakapalli355.1Thu Jul 31n/a18:5018:50
17.7RRJRamaraju Pall...360.3Thu Jul 31n/a18:5518:55
17.8PMDBPamidi367.5Thu Jul 31n/a19:0319:03
17.9PMDPamidi369.2Thu Jul 31n/a19:0419:04
17.10KLUKalluru Junct...375.2Thu Jul 31n/a19:1019:10
17.11GDEGarladinne386.3Thu Jul 31n/a19:2119:21
18ATPAnantapur402.7Thu Jul 31n/a19:3819:40
18.1PSPYPrasannayana ...408.9Thu Jul 31n/a19:5319:53
18.2ZPLZangalapalle415.4Thu Jul 31n/a20:0720:07
18.3CCAChigicherla424.7Thu Jul 31n/a20:2620:26
19DMMDharmavaram J...436.0Thu Jul 31n/a20:5020:55
19.1NGMNagasamudram450.9Thu Jul 31n/a21:1121:11
19.2MKJMakkajipalli465.8Thu Jul 31n/a21:2621:26
19.3PKDPenukonda Jun...477.8Thu Jul 31n/a21:3921:39
19.4REPIRangepalli490.5Thu Jul 31n/a21:5221:52
19.5CPLChakarlapalli492.2Thu Jul 31n/a21:5421:54
19.6MLUMalugur504.9Thu Jul 31n/a22:0722:07
20HUPHindupur515.4Thu Jul 31n/a22:1822:20
20.1DPEDevarapalli526.1Thu Jul 31n/a22:3422:34
20.2VWAViduraswattha532.6Thu Jul 31n/a22:4322:43
20.3GBDGauribidanur538.8Thu Jul 31n/a22:5222:52
20.4SMWASomeshwara544.7Thu Jul 31n/a23:0023:00
20.5TDVThondebhavi551.5Thu Jul 31n/a23:0923:09
20.6MKLMakalidurga560.5Thu Jul 31n/a23:2123:21
20.7ORHOddarahalli570.8Thu Jul 31n/a23:3523:35
20.8DBUDodballapur578.2Thu Jul 31n/a23:4523:45
20.9RNNRajanukunte590.2Fri Aug 01n/a00:0100:01
20.10YNKYelahanka Jun...598.9Fri Aug 01n/a00:1300:13
20.11KDGHKodigehalli604.3Fri Aug 01n/a00:2100:21
20.12LOGHLottegollahal...606.8Fri Aug 01n/a00:2400:24
21YPRYesvantpur Ju...611.2Fri Aug 01n/a00:3001:20
21.1LOGHLottegollahal...615.7Fri Aug 01n/a01:2601:26
21.2HEBHebbal618.5Fri Aug 01n/a01:3001:30
22BANDBanaswadi626.0Fri Aug 01n/a01:4001:42
22.1BYPYBaiyyappanaha...627.9Fri Aug 01n/a01:4401:44
22.2BYPLBaiyyappanaha...629.3Fri Aug 01n/a01:4501:45
22.3BLRRBelandur Road639.5Fri Aug 01n/a01:5501:55
22.4CRLMKarmelaram642.7Fri Aug 01n/a01:5801:58
22.5HLEHeelalige653.6Fri Aug 01n/a02:0902:09
22.6AEKAnekal Road663.4Fri Aug 01n/a02:1902:19
23HSRAHosur677.8Fri Aug 01n/a02:3302:35
23.1KMLMKelamangalam691.9Fri Aug 01n/a02:4802:48
23.2PRNTPeriyanaga Th...701.0Fri Aug 01n/a02:5602:56
23.3RYCRayakkottai716.9Fri Aug 01n/a03:1003:10
23.4MZUMarandahalli735.3Fri Aug 01n/a03:2703:27
23.5PCVPalakkodu748.2Fri Aug 01n/a03:3803:38
24DPJDharmapuri770.1Fri Aug 01n/a03:5804:00
24.1SZVSivadi780.8Fri Aug 01n/a04:2004:20
24.2MPCMuttampatti789.1Fri Aug 01n/a04:3604:36
24.3TPPToppur800.9Fri Aug 01n/a04:5804:58
24.4KVLRKaruvalli813.6Fri Aug 01n/a05:2205:22
24.5SMDTSemmandappatt...818.0Fri Aug 01n/a05:3005:30
24.6OMLOmalur Juncti...825.2Fri Aug 01n/a05:4405:44
24.7MGSJMagnesite Jun...832.8Fri Aug 01n/a05:5805:58
25SASalem Junctio...836.3Fri Aug 01n/a06:0506:10
25.1NEANeykkarapatti843.4Fri Aug 01n/a06:1706:17
25.2VRPDVirapandy Roa...846.4Fri Aug 01n/a06:2006:20
25.3DVBHMakudan Virap...850.8Fri Aug 01n/a06:2406:24
25.4DCMagudanchavad...857.2Fri Aug 01n/a06:3006:30
25.5MVPMMavelipalaiya...869.8Fri Aug 01n/a06:4306:43
25.6SGESankaridurg874.9Fri Aug 01n/a06:4806:48
25.7ANUAnangur882.4Fri Aug 01n/a06:5506:55
25.8CVKaveri892.8Fri Aug 01n/a07:0507:05
26EDErode Junctio...897.7Fri Aug 01n/a07:1007:15
26.1TPMTotiyapalayam904.1Fri Aug 01n/a07:2007:20
26.2PYPerundurai911.2Fri Aug 01n/a07:2507:25
26.3IGRIngur916.8Fri Aug 01n/a07:2907:29
26.4VZVijayamangala...924.6Fri Aug 01n/a07:3507:35
26.5UKLUttukuli934.1Fri Aug 01n/a07:4307:43
26.6KUYTiruppur Kuli...937.5Fri Aug 01n/a07:4507:45
27TUPTiruppur947.9Fri Aug 01n/a07:5307:55
27.1VNJTiruppur Vanj...956.0Fri Aug 01n/a08:0808:08
27.2SNOTiruppur Soma...965.5Fri Aug 01n/a08:2308:23
27.3SUUSulur Road974.1Fri Aug 01n/a08:3708:37
27.4IGUIrugur Juncti...980.5Fri Aug 01n/a08:4708:47
27.5SHISinganallur984.1Fri Aug 01n/a08:5208:52
27.6PLMDPilamedu989.0Fri Aug 01n/a09:0009:00
27.7CBFCoimbatore No...995.3Fri Aug 01n/a09:1009:10
28CBECoimbatore Ma...998.3Fri Aug 01n/a09:15
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom