Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Wed Sep 17, 2014 15:02:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No.01013 will leave Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai at 00.20 hrs o­n every Sunday from 19.10.2014 to 9.11.2014 and will arrive Nagpur at 15.00 hrs same day.
Mon Sep 15, 2014 (05:32PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 01014

01013/Mumbai CST - Nagpur Special

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 15 (5:32PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
???
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rake/Coach Composition
o­ne AC-2 Tier, Two AC-3 Tier, 10 sleeper class, 3 General second class and 2 General second class cum Guard’s brake vans.
Loco
.
Train has a Limited Run from Oct 19 to Nov 09 (subject to further announcements)
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.

Train is not running today

123 intermediate Stations

Hide intermediate Stations

#CodeStationKmDateDelayArrDep
1CSTM»Mumbai CST»0.0n/an/a00:20
1.1MSDMumbai Masjid0.9n/an/a00:2100:21
1.2SNRDMumbai Sandhu...2.0n/an/a00:2200:22
1.3BYByculla3.9n/an/a00:2400:24
1.4CHGMumbai Chinch...5.0n/an/a00:2500:25
1.5CRDMumbai Currey...5.8n/an/a00:2600:26
1.6PRMumbai Parel7.6n/an/a00:2800:28
1.7DRMumbai Dadar ...8.6n/an/a00:2900:29
1.8MTNMumbai Matung...10.0n/an/a00:3100:31
1.9SINMumbai Sion12.7n/an/a00:3300:33
1.10CLAKurla Junctio...15.3n/an/a00:3600:36
1.11LTTMumbai Lokman...16.4n/an/a00:3700:37
1.12VVHVidyavihar17.7n/an/a00:3900:39
1.13GCGhatkopar19.1n/an/a00:4000:40
1.14VKVikhroli22.7n/an/a00:4400:44
1.15KJMGKanjur Marg24.6n/an/a00:4600:46
1.16BNDBhandup26.5n/an/a00:4800:48
1.17NHUNahur28.1n/an/a00:5000:50
1.18MLNDMulund30.3n/an/a00:5200:52
1.19TNAThane32.9n/an/a00:5500:55
1.20KLVAKalva35.4n/an/a00:5700:57
1.21MBQMumbra39.9n/an/a01:0201:02
1.22DIVADiva Junction42.5n/an/a01:0501:05
1.23KOPRKopar46.8n/an/a01:0901:09
1.24DIDombivli48.1n/an/a01:1101:11
1.25THKThakurli49.5n/an/a01:1201:12
1.26KYNKalyan Juncti...53.1n/an/a01:1601:16
1.27SHADShahad56.3n/an/a01:1901:19
1.28ABYAmbivli59.3n/an/a01:2301:23
1.29TLATitwala64.1n/an/a01:2801:28
1.30KDVKhadavli71.7n/an/a01:3601:36
1.31VSDVasind79.3n/an/a01:4401:44
1.32ASOAsangaon85.3n/an/a01:5001:50
1.33ATGAtgaon95.1n/an/a02:0002:00
1.34THSThansit101.0n/an/a02:0602:06
1.35KEKhardi107.2n/an/a02:1302:13
1.36OMBOombermali113.7n/an/a02:2002:20
1.37KSRAKasara120.5n/an/a02:2702:27
1.38TGR3Block & Catch...124.3n/an/a02:3102:31
1.39TGR2Block & Catch...127.8n/an/a02:3502:35
1.40IGPIgatpuri134.9n/an/a02:4202:42
1.41GOGhoti143.0n/an/a02:5102:51
1.42PIPadli151.3n/an/a03:0003:00
1.43AVAsvali159.8n/an/a03:0803:08
1.44LTLahavit172.2n/an/a03:2203:22
1.45DVLDevlali179.8n/an/a03:3003:30
1.46NKNasik Road185.6n/an/a03:3603:36
1.47ODHAOdha197.2n/an/a03:4803:48
1.48KWKhervadi204.2n/an/a03:5503:55
1.49KBSNKasbe Sukene210.9n/an/a04:0204:02
1.50NRNiphad216.9n/an/a04:0904:09
1.51UGNUgaon223.9n/an/a04:1604:16
1.52LSLasalgaon233.8n/an/a04:2604:26
1.53SUMSummit245.9n/an/a04:3904:39
1.54MMRManmad Juncti...258.3n/an/a04:5204:52
1.55PNVPanevadi264.0n/an/a04:5804:58
1.56HSLHisvahal271.8n/an/a05:0605:06
1.57PJNPanjhan277.2n/an/a05:1205:12
1.58NGNNandgaon283.7n/an/a05:1905:19
1.59PKEPimpar Khed294.5n/an/a05:3005:30
1.60NINaydongri304.3n/an/a05:4105:41
1.61RHNERohini309.0n/an/a05:4605:46
1.62HPRHirapur318.0n/an/a05:5505:55
1.63CSNChalisgaon Ju...325.8n/an/a06:0306:03
1.64VGLVaghli335.2n/an/a06:1306:13
1.65KJKajgaon344.9n/an/a06:2406:24
1.66NGDNagardevla351.8n/an/a06:3106:31
1.67GAAGalan360.2n/an/a06:4006:40
1.68PCPachora Junct...370.7n/an/a06:5106:51
1.69PHQPardhande378.1n/an/a06:5906:59
1.70MYJMaheji385.5n/an/a07:0607:06
1.71MWDMhasavad397.3n/an/a07:1907:19
1.72SSShirsoli406.6n/an/a07:2907:29
1.73JLJalgaon Junct...418.4n/an/a07:4107:41
1.74TRWTarsod423.1n/an/a07:4607:46
1.75BDIBhadli429.9n/an/a07:5307:53
1.76BSLBhusaval Junc...442.5n/an/a08:0608:06
1.77BSCNBhusaval C Ca...446.7n/an/a08:1108:11
1.78VNAVarangaon455.2n/an/a08:2008:20
1.79ACGAchegaon460.9n/an/a08:2608:26
1.80BDWDBodwad472.8n/an/a08:3808:38
1.81KLHDKolhadi477.2n/an/a08:4308:43
1.82KMKDKhamkhed483.8n/an/a08:5008:50
1.83MKUMalkapur492.4n/an/a08:5908:59
1.84WADOWadoda500.4n/an/a09:0709:07
1.85BISBiswa Bridge506.6n/an/a09:1409:14
1.86KJLKhumgaon Burt...512.9n/an/a09:2109:21
1.87NNNandura520.3n/an/a09:2809:28
1.88JMJalamb Juncti...532.5n/an/a09:4109:41
1.89SEGShegaon545.0n/an/a09:5409:54
1.90NGZS K Nagjihari552.8n/an/a10:0310:03
1.91PSParas562.1n/an/a10:1210:12
1.92GAOGaigaon569.8n/an/a10:2110:21
1.93AKAkola Junctio...582.1n/an/a10:3410:34
1.94YADYeulkhed589.3n/an/a10:4110:41
1.95BGNBorgaon600.2n/an/a10:5310:53
1.96KTPKatepurna609.0n/an/a11:0211:02
1.97MZRMurtizapur619.3n/an/a11:1311:13
1.98MANAMana631.4n/an/a11:2611:26
1.99MNDAMandura637.5n/an/a11:3211:32
1.100KUMKuram644.9n/an/a11:4011:40
1.101TKITakli652.6n/an/a11:4811:48
1.102BDBadnera Junct...661.1n/an/a11:5711:57
1.103TMTTimtala669.5n/an/a12:0612:06
1.104MLRMalkhed676.8n/an/a12:1312:13
1.105CNDChandur689.8n/an/a12:2712:27
1.106DIPDipore696.3n/an/a12:3412:34
1.107DMNDhamangaon706.5n/an/a12:4512:45
1.108TLNTalni716.8n/an/a12:5512:55
1.109PLOPulgaon Junct...726.5n/an/a13:0613:06
1.110KAOTKaotha733.2n/an/a13:1313:13
1.111DAEDahegaon742.2n/an/a13:2213:22
1.112WRWardha Juncti...756.0n/an/a13:3713:37
1.113SEGMSewagram Junc...758.7n/an/a13:4013:40
1.114VADRWarud762.2n/an/a13:4313:43
1.115SLORSeloo Road770.0n/an/a13:5213:52
1.116TGPTuljapur780.1n/an/a14:0214:02
1.117SNISindi788.0n/an/a14:1114:11
1.118BOKBorkhedi799.5n/an/a14:2314:23
1.119BTBRButi Bori807.3n/an/a14:3114:31
1.120GMGGumgaon816.0n/an/a14:4014:40
1.121KRIKhapri822.6n/an/a14:4714:47
1.122AJNIAjni831.9n/an/a14:5714:57
1.123MIBNagpur Moti B...834.1n/an/a14:5914:59
2NGPNagpur Juncti...834.9n/an/a15:00
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom