Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
 
 
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jan 31, 2015 17:07:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 31, 2015 17:07:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Cancelled from 14/1/15 - 16/1/15 #1336782
Sun Jan 11, 2015 (12:13PM)

54461/Bandikui Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved)

Jan 11 (12:13PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
RSA - Rake Sharing
54465 gets attched to (54463+54461) at TDL. At CH 54463 separates away for MB-HW-RKSH after Loco Reversal and (54461+54465) goes to BE.
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco
Reversals
 TDL
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 4h 58m    24 halts    Distance: 162 km    Avg Speed: 32 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 14:50
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BKI/Bandikui Junction 
Arrives @ 19:48
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
KBP/Kuberpur 

24 halts. 24 intermediate Stations between Bandikui Junction and Kuberpur

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|BKIBandikui Junction»  -14:50---10.0101283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
2|--|SHGNShri Ghasinagar  14:59-15:00-1m1115.242263mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
3|--|BWBiwai  15:06-15:07-1m1119.436256mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
4|--|BJRABhajera  15:14-15:15-1m1123.510253mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
5|--|KPOKaranpuraX  15:20-15:21-1m1124.426252mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
6|--|BUDABhuda  15:27-15:28-1m1127.049253mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
7|--|MURDMandawar Mahwa Road  15:34-15:35-1m1131.955242mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
8|--|GOSGhosrana  15:43-15:44-1m1139.254230mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
9|--|DTFDantla  15:51-15:52-1m1145.648224mNCRDantia, Rajasthan
10|--|KLKherli  16:00-16:01-1m1152.054219mNCRKherli, Rajasthan
11|--|TBLTarchhera Baraoliran  16:10-16:11-1m1160.162210mNCRTalchherra, Rajasthan
12|--|NBINadbai  16:19-16:20-1m1168.341203mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
13|--|PPEAPaprera  16:35-16:36-1m1178.549187mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
14|--|HKHelak  16:44-16:45-1m1185.059183mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
15|--|BTEBharatpur Junction  16:57-16:59-2m--196.867174mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
16|--|NHBNoh Bachhamdi  17:05-17:06-1m11103.556174mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
17|--|IKIkran  17:12-17:13-1m11109.153171mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
18|--|CIKChiksanaX  17:19-17:20-1m11114.458177mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
19|--|AHAchhnera JunctionX  17:30-17:32-2m--1124.247170mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
20|--|RAIRaibhaX  17:38-17:39-1m11128.865171mNCRBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
21|--|BCPBichpuriX  17:49-17:50-1m11139.713176mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
22|--/IDHIdgah Agra JunctionXO  18:28-18:30-2m--1148.04168mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
23/--/AFAgra FortXO  19:05-19:15-10m21150.217170mNCRRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
24/-=/JABYamuna Bridge Agra  19:24-19:25-1m11152.731168mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
25/==/CHLRChhalesarX  19:36-19:37-1m--1158.422166mNCRDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
26/==/KBPKuberpur•  19:48-19:49-1m--1162.427170mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
27/==/ETUEEtmadpurXO  20:04-20:05-1m--1169.34166mNCREtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
28/==/TDLTundla JunctionX21:10-21:50-40m--1173.137167mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
29/==/MTIMitawaliX  22:01-22:02-1m11179.959169mNCRMitawali, Uttar Pradesh
30/==/BRNBarhan JunctionX  22:10-22:11-1m--1187.858173mNCRJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
31/==/CMRChamrolaX  22:18-22:19-1m11194.655174mNCRMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
32/==/JLSJalesar RoadX  22:26-22:27-1m11201.073172mNCRMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
33/==/PORAPoraX  22:35-22:36-1m--1210.745179mNCRHathras, Uttar Pradesh
34/==/HRSHathras JunctionX  22:50-22:55-5m--1221.167183mNCRMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
35/==/SNSSasniO  23:03-23:04-1m--1230.063185mNCRSasni, Uttar Pradesh
36/==/MXKMandrakX  23:11-23:12-1m--1237.468190mNCRNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
37/==/DAQDaud KhanX  23:18-23:19-1m--1244.216189mNCRNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
38/==/ALJNAligarh Junction  23:45-23:55-10m31251.238192mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
39|--|MZGIManzurgarhiO  00:09-00:10-1m--2260.229188mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
40|--|HGJHarduaganjO  00:19-00:20-1m12264.636195mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
41|--|AURAtrauli Road  00:46-00:48-2m12280.235190mNRDibai, Uttar Pradesh
42|--|DIBDibaiX  01:10-01:12-2m--2293.122190mNRDibai, Uttar Pradesh
43|--|RGRajghat Narora  01:31-01:33-2m12300.025191mNRBabrala, Uttar Pradesh
44|--|BBABabrala  01:47-01:50-3m12305.964186mNRBabrala, Uttar Pradesh
45|--|BJBahjoi  02:15-02:17-2m--2332.736194mNRBahjoi, Uttar Pradesh
46|--|CHChandausi JunctionXO  02:45-03:45-60m--2349.446193mNRChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
47|--|AFRAsafpur  04:03-04:05-2m--2363.149186mNRDist. Badaun, Uttar Pradesh
48|--|DUBDabtaraO  04:18-04:20-2m22373.613183mNRBisauli, Uttar Pradesh
49|--|KEGKarengiXO  04:45-04:47-2m--2378.919183mNRKarengi, Uttar Pradesh
50|--|RBKReoti B Khera  05:09-05:10-1m12385.949177mNRReoti B Khera, Uttar Pradesh
51|--|AOAonlaX  05:17-05:19-2m--2391.623176mNRDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
52|--|NSUNisui  05:36-05:37-1m--2398.235167mNRAonla- Bareilly Link Rd, Uttar Pradesh
53|--|BTGBasharatGanj  05:45-05:47-2m--2402.942167mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
54|--|RGBRamganga  06:00-06:02-2m--2412.014170mNRState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
55|--|BEBareilly Junction  06:30--32418.5-174mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site