Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun May 1, 2016 07:48:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 1, 2016 07:48:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (7h 12m ago)
Train Board
Latest...
Cancelled from 14/1/15 - 16/1/15 #1336782
Sun Jan 11, 2015 (12:13PM)

54461/Bandikui Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved)
     बांदीकुई बरेली पैसेंजर

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 25 2015 (3:34PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
54465 gets attched to (54463+54461) at TDL. At CH 54463 separates away for MB-HW-RKSH after Loco Reversal and (54461+54465) goes to BE.
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
 TDL
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bandikui Junction and Kuberpur.
Travel Time: 4h 58m    24 halts    Distance: 162 km    Avg Speed: 32 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 14:50
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
BKI/Bandikui Junction 
Arrives @ 19:48
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
KBP/Kuberpur 

24 halts. 25 intermediate Stations between Bandikui Junction and Kuberpur

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|BKIBandikui Junction»  -14:50-010.055283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#2|--|SHGNShri Ghasinagar  14:59-15:00-1m118.369271mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:066.9
#3|--|BWBiwai  15:06-15:07-1m1115.239263mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:074.6
#4|--|BJRABhajera  15:14-15:15-1m1119.845257mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:053.8
#5|--|KPOKaranpuraX  15:20-15:21-1m1123.536253mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:063.6
#6|--|BUDABhuda  15:27-15:28-1m1127.148254mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.8
#7|--|MURDMandawar Mahwa Road  15:34-15:35-1m1131.955242mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.3
#8|--|GOSGhosrana  15:43-15:44-1m1139.238231mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:074.4
#9|--|DTFDantla  15:51-15:52-1m1143.658227mNCRDantia, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.7
#10|--|KLKherli  16:00-16:01-1m1151.460219mNCRKherli, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#11|--|TBLTarchhera Baraoliran  16:10-16:11-1m1160.459210mNCRTalchherra, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.9
#12|--|NBINadbaiO  16:19-16:20-1m1168.358203mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:109.6
#13|--|PPEAPaprera  16:30-16:31-1m1177.961190mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.1
#14|--|HKHelak  16:38-16:39-1m1185.039183mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1811.7
#15%--%BTEBharatpur JunctionO  16:57-16:59-2m0196.767175mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:066.7
#16%--%NHBNoh Bachhamdi  17:05-17:06-1m11103.453174mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:065.3
#17%--%IKIkranX  17:12-17:13-1m11108.748177mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.6
#18%--%CIKChiksana  17:20-17:21-1m11114.358176mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:109.7
#19%--%AHAchhnera Junction  17:31-17:33-2m01124.153174mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#20%--%RAIRaibhaX  17:40-17:41-1m11130.362170mNCRBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#21%--%BCPBichpuriXO  17:50-17:51-1m11139.68173mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations01:018.5
#22/==/IDHIdgah Agra JunctionO  18:52-18:53-1m01148.110171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:122.0
#23/--/AFAgra FortXO  19:05-19:15-10m21150.117169mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:092.6
#24/--/JABYamuna Bridge Agra  19:24-19:25-1m11152.731166mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:115.6
#25/==/CHLRChhalesarX  19:36-19:37-1m01158.322166mNCRDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:114.1
#26/==/KBPKuberpur•  19:48-19:49-1m01162.427170mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:156.8
#27/==/ETUEEtmadpurXO  20:04-20:05-1m01169.34167mNCREtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:053.8
#28/==/TDLTundla JunctionX21:10-21:50-40m01173.137167mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:116.9
#29/==/MTIMitawaliX  22:01-22:02-1m11179.960169mNCRMitawali, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.9
#30/==/BRNBarhan JunctionX  22:10-22:11-1m01187.958173mNCRJN Point-Tundla/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.7
#31/==/CMRChamrolaX  22:18-22:19-1m11194.655174mNCRMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.4
#32/==/JLSJalesar RoadX  22:26-22:27-1m11201.071176mNCRMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.5
#33/==/PORAPoraX  22:35-22:36-1m01210.545175mNCRHathras, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1410.6
#34/==/HRSHathras JunctionX  22:50-22:55-5m01221.167183mNCRMahamaya Nagar (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.9
#35/==/SNSSasniO  23:03-23:04-1m01230.062185mNCRSasni, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.3
#36/==/MXKMandrakX  23:11-23:12-1m01237.369189mNCRNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.9
#37/==/DAQDaud KhanX  23:18-23:19-1m01244.216189mNCRNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:267.1
#38/==/ALJNAligarh Junction  23:45-23:55-10m31251.438191mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:148.9
#39/--/MZGIManzurgarhi  00:09-00:10-1m02260.330188mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:094.5
#40/--/HGJHarduaganj  00:19-00:20-1m12264.756188mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1614.8
#41|--|AURAtrauli RoadO  00:36-00:38-2m12279.563190mNRDibai, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1313.6
#42|--|DIBDibaiO  00:51-00:53-2m02293.128190mNRDibai, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:156.9
#43|--|RGRajghat NaroraX  01:08-01:10-2m12300.020191mNRBabrala, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:185.9
#44|--|BBABabrala  01:28-01:30-2m12306.046185mNRBabrala, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3526.8
#45|--|BJBahjoi  02:05-02:07-2m02332.836194mNRBahjoi, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2816.6
#46|--|CHChandausi JunctionXO  02:35-03:45-70m02349.455193mNRChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1513.7
#47|--|AFRAsafpur  04:00-04:02-2m02363.139186mNRDist. Badaun, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1610.5
#48|--|DUBDabtara  04:18-04:20-2m22373.632183mNRBisauli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:105.3
#49|--|KEGKarengi  04:30-04:32-2m02378.947183mNRKarengi, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#50|--|RBKReoti B KheraX  04:41-04:42-1m12385.938177mNRReoti B Khera, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.7
#51|--|AOAonla  04:51-04:56-5m02391.644176mNRDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.6
#52|--|NSUNisuiX  05:05-05:06-1m02398.240167mNRAonla- Bareilly Link Rd, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:074.7
#53|--|BTGBasharatGanj  05:13-05:15-2m02403.042167mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:139.1
#54|--|RGBRamganga  05:28-05:30-2m02412.16170mNRState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations01:005.9
#55|--|BEBareilly Junction  06:30--32418.0-174mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site