Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Jun 30, 2016 12:13:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jun 30, 2016 12:13:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Cancelled from 14/1/15 - 16/1/15 #1336782
Sun Jan 11, 2015 (12:13PM)

54461/Bandikui Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved)
     बांदीकुई बरेली पैसेंजर

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 25 2015 (3:34PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
54465 gets attched to (54463+54461) at TDL. At CH 54463 separates away for MB-HW-RKSH after Loco Reversal and (54461+54465) goes to BE.
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
 TDL
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bandikui Junction and Bichpuri.
Travel Time: 3h 0m    19 halts    Distance: 140 km    Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 14:50 (Avg 19m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
BKI/Bandikui Junction 
Arrives @ 17:50 (Avg 1h 34m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
BCP/Bichpuri 

19 halts. 19 intermediate Stations between Bandikui Junction and Bichpuri

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|BKIBandikui Junction»  -14:50+19010.055283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#2|--|SHGNShri Ghasinagar  14:59-15:00-1m118.369271mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:066.9
#3|--|BWBiwai  15:06+2615:07+281m1115.239263mNCRRajasthan 303315, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:074.6
#4|--|BJRABhajera  15:14-15:15-1m1119.845257mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:053.8
#5|--|KPOKaranpuraX  15:20+2615:21+281m1123.536253mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:063.6
#6|--|BUDABhuda  15:27-15:28-1m1127.148254mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.8
#7|--|MURDMandawar Mahwa Road  15:34+2615:35+281m1131.955242mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.3
#8|--|GOSGhosrana  15:43+2915:44+321m1139.238231mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:074.4
#9|--|DTFDantia  15:51-15:52-1m1143.658227mNCRDantia, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.7
#10|--|KLKherli  16:00+2916:01+351m1151.460219mNCRKherli, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#11|--|TBLTarchhera Baraoliran  16:10-16:11-1m1160.459210mNCRTalchherra, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.9
#12|--|NBINadbaiO  16:19+3416:20+411m1168.358203mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:109.6
#13|--|PPEAPaprera  16:30-16:31-1m1177.961190mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.1
#14|--|HKHelak  16:38+4316:39+481m1185.039183mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1811.7
#15%--%BTEBharatpur JunctionO  16:57+4516:59+452m0196.767175mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:066.7
#16%--%NHBNoh Bachhamdi  17:05-17:06-1m11103.453174mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:065.3
#17%--%IKIkranX  17:12+5217:13+551m11108.748177mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.6
#18%--%CIKChiksana  17:20+5517:21+1:121m11114.358176mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:109.7
#19%--%AHAchhnera Junction  17:31+1:1317:33+1:232m01124.153174mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#20%--%RAIRaibhaX  17:40+1:2517:41+1:321m11130.362170mNCRBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#21%--%BCPBichpuri•XO  17:50+1:3417:51+1:521m11139.68173mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations01:018.5
#22/==/IDHIdgah Agra JunctionO  18:52+1:0718:53+1:151m01148.110171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:122.0
#23/--/AFAgra FortXO  19:05+1:1619:15+1:3210m21150.117169mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:092.6
#24/--/JABYamuna Bridge Agra  19:24+1:3419:25+1:411m11152.731166mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:115.6
#25/==/CHLRChhalesarX  19:36+1:4119:37+1:421m01158.322166mNCRDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:114.1
#26/==/KBPKuberpur  19:48+1:3819:49+1:391m01162.427170mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:156.8
#27/==/ETUEEtmadpurXO  20:04+1:3520:05+1:411m01169.34167mNCREtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:053.8
#28/==/TDLTundla JunctionX21:10+1:1121:50+1:2740m01173.137167mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:116.9
#29/==/MTIMitawaliX  22:01+1:2822:02+1:281m11179.960168mNCRMitawali, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.9
#30/==/BRNBarhan JunctionX  22:10+1:3022:11+1:311m01187.958173mNCRJN Point-Tundla/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.7
#31/==/CMRChamrolaX  22:18+1:3522:19+1:351m11194.655174mNCRMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.4
#32/==/JLSJalesar RoadX  22:26+1:3822:27+1:391m11201.071176mNCRMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.5
#33/==/PORAPoraX  22:35+1:4222:36+1:431m01210.545175mNCRHathras, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1410.6
#34/==/HRSHathras JunctionX  22:50+1:4122:55+1:395m01221.167183mNCRMahamaya Nagar (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.9
#35/==/SNSSasniO  23:03+1:4223:04+1:441m01230.062185mNCRSasni, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.3
#36/==/MXKMandrakX  23:11+1:4823:12+1:541m01237.369189mNCRNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.9
#37/==/DAQDaud KhanX  23:18+1:5823:19+2:101m01244.216189mNCRNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:267.1
#38/==/ALJNAligarh Junction  23:45+1:5723:55+2:1310m31251.438191mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:148.9
#39/--/MZGIManzurgarhi  00:09+2:2200:10+2:261m02260.330188mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:094.5
#40/--/HGJHarduaganj  00:19+2:2900:20+2:331m12264.756188mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1614.8
#41|--|AURAtrauli RoadO  00:36+2:3100:38+2:322m12279.563190mNRDibai, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1313.6
#42|--|DIBDibaiO  00:51+2:3500:53+2:362m02293.128190mNRDibai, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:156.9
#43|--|RGRajghat NaroraX  01:08+2:3101:10+2:332m12300.020191mNRBabrala, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:185.9
#44|--|BBABabrala  01:28+2:2601:30+2:292m12306.046185mNRBabrala, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3526.8
#45|--|BJBahjoi  02:05+2:2702:07+2:282m02332.836194mNRBahjoi, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2816.6
#46|--|CHChandausi JunctionXO  02:35+2:2003:45+2:0470m02349.455193mNRChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1513.7
#47|--|AFRAsafpur  04:00+2:0904:02+2:112m02363.139186mNRDist. Badaun, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1610.5
#48|--|DUBDabtaraO  04:18+2:0804:20+2:122m22373.632183mNRBisauli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:105.3
#49|--|KEGKarengi  04:30+2:1104:32+2:142m02378.947183mNRKarengi, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#50|--|RBKReoti B KheraX  04:41-04:42-1m12385.938177mNRReoti B Khera, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.7
#51|--|AOAonla  04:51+2:1104:56+2:115m22391.644176mNRDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.6
#52|--|NSUNisuiX  05:05-05:06-1m02398.240167mNRAonla- Bareilly Link Rd, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:074.7
#53|--|BTGBasharatGanj  05:13+2:1505:15+2:192m02403.042167mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:139.1
#54|--|RGBRamganga  05:28+2:1805:30+2:222m02412.16170mNRState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations01:005.9
#55|--|BEBareilly Junction  06:30+1:40-32418.0-174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site