Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat May 30, 2015 20:11:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat May 30, 2015 20:11:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Cancelled from 14/1/15 - 16/1/15 #1336782
Sun Jan 11, 2015 (12:13PM)

54461/Bandikui Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved)
     बांदीकुई बरेली पैसेंजर

Jan 11 2015 (12:13PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
54465 gets attched to (54463+54461) at TDL. At CH 54463 separates away for MB-HW-RKSH after Loco Reversal and (54461+54465) goes to BE.
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
 TDL
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 2h 59m    19 halts    Distance: 140 km    Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 14:50 (Avg 19m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BKI/Bandikui Junction 
Arrives @ 17:49 (Avg 1h 43m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
BCP/Bichpuri 

19 halts. 19 intermediate Stations between Bandikui Junction and Bichpuri

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|BKIBandikui Junction»  -14:50+19--10.0101283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
2|--|SHGNShri Ghasinagar  14:59+015:00+01m1115.242263mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
3|--|BWBiwai  15:06+3615:07+381m1119.436256mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
4|--|BJRABhajera  15:14-15:15-1m1123.510253mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
5|--|KPOKaranpuraX  15:20+3515:21+371m1124.426252mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
6|--|BUDABhuda  15:27-15:28-1m1127.049253mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
7|--|MURDMandawar Mahwa Road  15:34+3015:35+331m1131.955242mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
8|--|GOSGhosrana  15:43+3915:44+411m1139.254230mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
9|--|DTFDantla  15:51-15:52-1m1145.648224mNCRDantia, Rajasthan
10|--|KLKherli  16:00+3916:01+441m1152.054219mNCRKherli, Rajasthan
11|--|TBLTarchhera Baraoliran  16:10-16:11-1m1160.162210mNCRTalchherra, Rajasthan
12|--|NBINadbaiO  16:19+4516:20+511m1168.341203mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
13|--|PPEAPaprera  16:35+1:3516:36+1:351m1178.549187mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
14|--|HKHelak  16:44+4616:45+551m1185.059183mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
15|--|BTEBharatpur JunctionO  16:57+5016:59+532m--196.867174mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
16|--|NHBNoh Bachhamdi  17:05-17:06-1m11103.556174mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
17|--|IKIkran  17:12+1:0817:13+1:161m11109.153171mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
18|--|CIKChiksanaX  17:19+1:1817:20+1:261m11114.458177mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
19|--|AHAchhnera JunctionX  17:30+1:1817:32+1:222m--1124.247170mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
20|--|RAIRaibhaX  17:38+1:3617:39+1:431m11128.865171mNCRBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
21|--|BCPBichpuri•X  17:49+1:4317:50+1:551m11139.713176mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
22|--/IDHIdgah Agra JunctionXO  18:28+1:2618:30+1:362m--1148.04168mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
23/--/AFAgra FortXO  19:05+1:0719:15+1:1310m21150.217170mNCRRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
24/-=/JABYamuna Bridge Agra  19:24+1:3019:25+1:311m11152.731168mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
25/==/CHLRChhalesarX  19:36+1:2919:37+1:311m--1158.422166mNCRDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
26/==/KBPKuberpur  19:48+1:2219:49+1:271m--1162.427170mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
27/==/ETUEEtmadpurXO  20:04+1:2320:05+1:331m--1169.34166mNCREtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
28/==/TDLTundla JunctionX21:10+1:0121:50+1:1340m--1173.137167mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
29/==/MTIMitawaliX  22:01+1:2322:02+1:241m11179.959169mNCRMitawali, Uttar Pradesh
30/==/BRNBarhan JunctionX  22:10+1:2422:11+1:241m--1187.858173mNCRJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
31/==/CMRChamrolaX  22:18+1:2922:19+1:291m11194.655174mNCRMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
32/==/JLSJalesar RoadX  22:26+1:3322:27+1:341m11201.073172mNCRMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
33/==/PORAPoraX  22:35+1:3822:36+1:401m--1210.745179mNCRHathras, Uttar Pradesh
34/==/HRSHathras JunctionX  22:50+1:3022:55+1:275m--1221.167183mNCRMahamaya Nagar (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
35/==/SNSSasniO  23:03+1:3423:04+1:351m--1230.063185mNCRSasni, Uttar Pradesh
36/==/MXKMandrakX  23:11+1:4323:12+1:481m--1237.468190mNCRNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
37/==/DAQDaud KhanX  23:18+1:5123:19+2:041m--1244.216189mNCRNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
38/==/ALJNAligarh Junction  23:45+1:1023:55+1:1510m31251.238192mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
39/--/MZGIManzurgarhiO  00:09+2:1500:10+2:221m--2260.229188mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
40/--|HGJHarduaganjO  00:19+2:2400:20+2:281m12264.636195mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
41|--|AURAtrauli Road  00:46+2:1200:48+2:142m12280.235190mNRDibai, Uttar Pradesh
42|--|DIBDibaiX  01:10+2:0101:12+2:012m--2293.122190mNRDibai, Uttar Pradesh
43|--|RGRajghat Narora  01:31+2:0001:33+2:022m12300.025191mNRBabrala, Uttar Pradesh
44|--|BBABabrala  01:47+2:0001:50+2:053m12305.964186mNRBabrala, Uttar Pradesh
45|--|BJBahjoi  02:15+2:1002:17+2:132m--2332.736194mNRBahjoi, Uttar Pradesh
46|--|CHChandausi JunctionXO  02:45+1:3603:45+1:2960m--2349.446193mNRChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
47|--|AFRAsafpur  04:03+2:0304:05+2:052m--2363.149186mNRDist. Badaun, Uttar Pradesh
48|--|DUBDabtaraO  04:18+2:0304:20+2:092m22373.613183mNRBisauli, Uttar Pradesh
49|--|KEGKarengiXO  04:45+1:5304:47+1:552m--2378.919183mNRKarengi, Uttar Pradesh
50|--|RBKReoti B Khera  05:09-05:10-1m12385.949177mNRReoti B Khera, Uttar Pradesh
51|--|AOAonlaX  05:17+1:4105:19+1:452m--2391.623176mNRDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
52|--|NSUNisui  05:36-05:37-1m--2398.235167mNRAonla- Bareilly Link Rd, Uttar Pradesh
53|--|BTGBasharatGanj  05:45+1:3205:47+1:372m--2402.942167mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
54|--|RGBRamganga  06:00+1:3706:02+1:382m--2412.014170mNRState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
55|--|BEBareilly Junction  06:30+1:15-32418.5-174mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site