Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Aug 29, 2015 14:53:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Aug 29, 2015 14:53:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Cancelled from 14/1/15 - 16/1/15 #1336782
Sun Jan 11, 2015 (12:13PM)

54461/Bandikui Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved)
     बांदीकुई बरेली पैसेंजर

Jan 11 2015 (12:13PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
54465 gets attched to (54463+54461) at TDL. At CH 54463 separates away for MB-HW-RKSH after Loco Reversal and (54461+54465) goes to BE.
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
 TDL
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 2h 59m    19 halts    Distance: 140 km    Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 14:50 (Avg 13m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BKI/Bandikui Junction 
Arrives @ 17:49 (Avg 1h 26m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
BCP/Bichpuri 

19 halts. 19 intermediate Stations between Bandikui Junction and Bichpuri

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|BKIBandikui Junction»  -14:50+13--10.0101283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
2|--|SHGNShri Ghasinagar  14:59-15:00-1m1115.242263mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
3|--|BWBiwai  15:06+2615:07+281m1119.436256mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
4|--|BJRABhajera  15:14-15:15-1m1123.510253mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
5|--|KPOKaranpuraX  15:20+2615:21+291m1124.426252mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
6|--|BUDABhuda  15:27-15:28-1m1127.049253mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
7|--|MURDMandawar Mahwa Road  15:34+2415:35+281m1131.955242mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
8|--|GOSGhosrana  15:43+3415:44+391m1139.254230mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
9|--|DTFDantla  15:51-15:52-1m1145.648224mNCRDantia, Rajasthan
10|--|KLKherli  16:00+2816:01+311m1152.054219mNCRKherli, Rajasthan
11|--|TBLTarchhera Baraoliran  16:10-16:11-1m1160.162210mNCRTalchherra, Rajasthan
12|--|NBINadbaiO  16:19+3816:20+431m1168.341203mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
13|--|PPEAPaprera  16:35-16:36-1m1178.549187mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
14|--|HKHelak  16:44+4116:45+461m1185.059183mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
15|--|BTEBharatpur JunctionO  16:57+3716:59+392m--196.867174mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
16|--|NHBNoh Bachhamdi  17:05-17:06-1m11103.556174mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
17|--|IKIkran  17:12+5617:13+581m11109.153171mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
18|--|CIKChiksanaX  17:19+1:0017:20+1:111m11114.458177mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
19|--|AHAchhnera JunctionX  17:30+1:0917:32+1:132m--1124.247170mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
20|--|RAIRaibhaX  17:38+1:1817:39+1:261m11128.865171mNCRBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
21|--|BCPBichpuri•X  17:49+1:2617:50+1:361m11139.713176mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
22|--/IDHIdgah Agra JunctionXO  18:28+1:0818:30+1:172m--1148.04168mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
23/--/AFAgra FortXO  19:05+1:0019:15+1:0810m21150.217170mNCRRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
24/-=/JABYamuna Bridge Agra  19:24+1:1219:25+1:191m11152.731168mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
25/==/CHLRChhalesarX  19:36+1:1919:37+1:211m--1158.422166mNCRDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
26/==/KBPKuberpur  19:48+1:1719:49+1:201m--1162.427170mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
27/==/ETUEEtmadpurXO  20:04+1:1520:05+1:281m--1169.34166mNCREtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
28/==/TDLTundla JunctionX21:10+1:0021:50+1:1740m--1173.137167mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
29/==/MTIMitawaliX  22:01+1:3222:02+1:321m11179.959169mNCRMitawali, Uttar Pradesh
30/==/BRNBarhan JunctionX  22:10+1:3522:11+1:371m--1187.858173mNCRJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
31/==/CMRChamrolaX  22:18+1:3922:19+1:391m11194.655174mNCRMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
32/==/JLSJalesar RoadX  22:26+1:3422:27+1:351m11201.073172mNCRMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
33/==/PORAPoraX  22:35+1:4622:36+1:471m--1210.745179mNCRHathras, Uttar Pradesh
34/==/HRSHathras JunctionX  22:50+1:4022:55+1:395m--1221.167184mNCRMahamaya Nagar (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
35/==/SNSSasniO  23:03+1:4823:04+1:481m--1230.063185mNCRSasni, Uttar Pradesh
36/==/MXKMandrakX  23:11+1:5223:12+1:541m--1237.468190mNCRNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
37/==/DAQDaud KhanX  23:18+1:5323:19+2:041m--1244.216189mNCRNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
38/==/ALJNAligarh Junction  23:45+1:1723:55+1:2510m31251.238192mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
39/--/MZGIManzurgarhiO  00:09+2:1700:10+2:211m--2260.229188mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
40/--|HGJHarduaganjO  00:19+2:2500:20+2:271m12264.636195mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
41|--|AURAtrauli Road  00:46+2:0600:48+2:082m12280.235190mNRDibai, Uttar Pradesh
42|--|DIBDibaiX  01:10+2:1301:12+2:132m--2293.122190mNRDibai, Uttar Pradesh
43|--|RGRajghat Narora  01:31+2:0301:33+2:042m12300.025191mNRBabrala, Uttar Pradesh
44|--|BBABabrala  01:47+2:0801:50+2:103m12305.964186mNRBabrala, Uttar Pradesh
45|--|BJBahjoi  02:15+2:1002:17+2:132m--2332.736194mNRBahjoi, Uttar Pradesh
46|--|CHChandausi JunctionXO  02:45+1:5703:45+1:4760m--2349.446193mNRChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
47|--|AFRAsafpur  04:03+1:5204:05+1:542m--2363.149186mNRDist. Badaun, Uttar Pradesh
48|--|DUBDabtaraO  04:18+1:5604:20+1:592m22373.613183mNRBisauli, Uttar Pradesh
49|--|KEGKarengiXO  04:45+1:4404:47+1:462m--2378.919183mNRKarengi, Uttar Pradesh
50|--|RBKReoti B Khera  05:09-05:10-1m12385.949177mNRReoti B Khera, Uttar Pradesh
51|--|AOAonlaX  05:17+1:2905:19+1:332m--2391.623176mNRDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
52|--|NSUNisui  05:36-05:37-1m--2398.235167mNRAonla- Bareilly Link Rd, Uttar Pradesh
53|--|BTGBasharatGanj  05:45+1:2305:47+1:272m--2402.942167mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
54|--|RGBRamganga  06:00+1:2606:02+1:262m--2412.014170mNRState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
55|--|BEBareilly Junction  06:30+1:14-32418.5-174mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site