Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Feb 14, 2016 09:26:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 14, 2016 09:26:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...
for GC
Fri Feb 06, 2015 (10:26AM)

52411/Sadulpur Hanumangarh MG Passenger (UnReserved)
     सादुलपुर से हनुमानगढ़ एमजी पैसेंजर

TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bhukarka and Hanumangarh Town.
Travel Time: 1h 59m    7 halts    Distance: 61 km    Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 20:41
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BKKA/Bhukarka 
Arrives @ 22:40
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
HMO/Hanumangarh Town 

7 halts. 7 intermediate Stations between Bhukarka and Hanumangarh Town

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|SDLPSadulpur Junction  -17:50---1-110.565240mNWRRajgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1516.3
#2|--|PRSRPaharsar  18:05-18:06-1m--1-94.267224mNWRPaharsar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.1
#3|--|NRWINarwasi  18:15-18:16-1m--1-84.224213mNWRMDR 18, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:135.2
#4|--|HSWSHansiawas  18:29-18:30-1m--1-79.021209mNWRHansiawas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:113.9
#5|--|SDMKSidmukh  18:41-18:42-1m--1-75.148202mNWRSidhmukh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1411.2
#6|--|AUSAnupshahr  18:56-18:57-1m--1-63.934205mNWRAnupshaher Rd, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:116.3
#7|--|KALNKalana  19:08-19:09-1m--1-57.627201mNWRMDR 18, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2511.4
#8|--|TSDTahsil Bhadra  19:34-19:35-1m--1-46.249201mNWRBhadra, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1714.0
#9|--|GAMIGogameri  19:52-19:53-1m--1-32.392197mNWRMDR 18, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1015.3
#10!--!SHRGSri Ramgarh Halt  20:03-20:04-1m--1-16.925196mNWRRamgarh Railway Station, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:124.9
#11!--!DPLNDiplana  20:16-20:17-1m--1-12.026187mNWRState Highway 36, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:135.6
#12!--!NHRNohar  20:30-20:31-1m--1-6.543197mNWRState Highway 36, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:096.5
#13!--!BKKABhukarka»  20:40-20:41-1m--10.082192mNWRBhukarka, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1419.1
#14!--!KNNAKhinaniyan  20:55-20:56-1m--119.122194mNWRState Highway 23, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:093.3
#15!--!SURRSurera  21:05-21:06-1m--122.520193mNWRSurera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:082.7
#16!--!ENBEllenabad  21:14-21:15-1m--125.245193mNWRSirsa, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1410.5
#17!--!TLITulwara Jhil  21:29-21:30-1m--135.747191mNWRTibi Railway Station, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:118.6
#18!--!TIBITibi  21:41-21:42-1m--144.339190mNWRTibi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:063.9
#19!--!SJSMSalemgarhmasani  21:48-21:49-1m--148.236188mNWRSalemgarhmasani, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#20!--!SRKNSherekan  21:54-21:55-1m--151.114189mNWRMDR 89, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:4510.2
#21!--!HMOHanumangarh Town•  22:40----161.4-183mNWRHanumangarh, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site