Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 20, 2017 23:37:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 20, 2017 23:37:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

53070⇒63582/Rampurhat - Barddhaman MEMU
     

NRX/Noadar Dhal --> BWN/Barddhaman Junction

Refresh Live Status (2h 43m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Mon May 09, 2016 (08:39AM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (20:54) by xxx
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Noadar Dhal and Barddhaman Junction.
Travel Time: 0h 48m    4 halts    Distance: 28 km    Avg Speed: 35 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: MEMU
Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 07:59 (Avg 33m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
NRX/Noadar Dhal 
Arrives @ 08:47 (Avg 22m late)
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
BWN/Barddhaman Junction 

4 halts. 4 intermediate Stations between Noadar Dhal and Barddhaman Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/RPHRampurhat -06:15+1331-84.66141mERDIST - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.1
#2/==/TPFTarapith Road 06:22+1806:23+191m--1-77.55445mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.4
#3/==/MLVMallarpur 06:29+1806:30+181m21-72.17047mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:078.1
#4/==/GHLEGadadharpur 06:37+1906:38+211m21-64.04352mER731216, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:107.2
#5/==/SNTSainthia JunctionX 06:48+2206:49+231m41-56.77857mERDist - Birbhum 731234, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:067.8
#6/==/BSLEBataspur 06:55+1906:56+191m21-48.96654mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:055.5
#7/==/AMPAhmadpur Junction 07:01+2707:02+281m21-43.566 ERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:088.9
#8/==/KPLEKopai 07:10+2407:11+241m11-34.65548mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:076.4
#9/==/PNEPrantik 07:18+2907:19+291m21-28.24150mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:064.1
#10/==/BHPBolpur ShantiniketanX 07:25+2807:28+273m21-24.16655mER731204, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.7
#11/==/BDHBhedia 07:35+2807:36+291m21-16.45141mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.1
#12/==/PCQPichkurirdhalX 07:42+2207:43+221m21-11.35438mERDist - Burdwan 713128, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#13/==/GKHGuskara 07:50+3207:51+331m11-5.04340mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#14/==/NRXNoadar Dhal» 07:58+3307:59+331m110.05045mERdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#15/==/BPSBanpasX 08:05+3508:06+351m115.02046mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:165.3
#16/==/JTLJhapater Dhal 08:22+2808:23+291m3110.33242mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:084.2
#17/==/KANKhana JunctionXO 08:31+2808:32+281m4114.670 ERDist - Bardhaman Pin 713141, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:055.9
#18/==/TITTalit 08:37+2908:38+291m--120.44837mERDist - Bardhaman Pin 713141, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:097.2
#19/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction• 08:47+22-7127.6-37mER713103, West Bengal
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site