Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Jan 30, 2015 10:21:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 30, 2015 10:21:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

47212/Lingampalli – Falaknuma MMTS

Oct 02 2014 (8:04AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
From 1st July All Local MMTS train have 9 coach.
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 17m    4 halts    Distance: 7 km    Avg Speed: 24 km/hr
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 11:08
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda 
Arrives @ 11:25
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
FM/Falaknuma 

4 halts. 4 intermediate Stations between Hyderabad Kacheguda and Falaknuma

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/LPILingampalli  -10:05---1-30.037558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
2/==/CDNRChandanagarX  10:08-10:09-1m--1-28.268572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/HFZHafizpet  10:12-10:13-1m11-24.8-590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  10:14-10:15-1m--1-21.9-568mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
5/==/BRBDBorabanda  10:16-10:17-1m--1-19.0134559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  10:18-10:19-1m--1-16.840548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7/==/FNBFatehnagarX  10:23-10:24-1m--1-14.173542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  10:25-10:26-1m--1-12.963533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/BMTBegumpet  10:27-10:28-1m11-11.940531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/==/SJVPSanjivaiah Park  10:31-10:32-1m--1-9.923523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
11/==/JETJames StreetX  10:35-10:36-1m--1-8.87523mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
12/==/SCSecunderabad Junction  10:50-10:52-2m--1-7.231539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
13/==/STPDSitafalmandi  10:56-10:57-1m31-5.166533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
14/==/ATCArts CollegeX  10:58-10:59-1m--1-4.036521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
15/==/JOOJamai Osmania  11:00-11:01-1m--1-3.488515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
16/==/VARVidya Nagar  11:02-11:03-1m--1-1.929505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
17/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda»X  11:07-11:08-1m210.048494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
18/==/MXTMalakpet  11:10-11:11-1m--11.675493mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
19/==/DQRDabirpura  11:12-11:13-1m--12.946500mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
20/==/YKAYakutpura  11:14-11:15-1m--13.649505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
21/==/HPGHuppuguda  11:18-11:19-1m--16.112520mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
22/=-|FMFalaknuma•  11:25----17.3-523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site