Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Apr 29, 2016 21:24:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 29, 2016 21:24:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

47217/Lingampalli – Falaknuma MMTS
లింగంపల్లి ఫలక్నుమా ఎంఎంటిఎస్     लिंगमपल्ली फलकनुमा MMTS

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 25 2015 (12:10PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Lingampalli and Bharat Nagar.
Travel Time: 0h 15m    4 halts    Distance: 13 km    Avg Speed: 52 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 15:45 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 
Arrives @ 16:00 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BTNR/Bharat Nagar 

4 halts. 4 intermediate Stations between Lingampalli and Bharat Nagar

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/LPILingampalli»  -15:45+0--10.034561mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#2/==/CDNRChandanagarX  15:48-15:49-1m--11.769572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.5
#3/==/HFZHafizpet  15:52+115:53+11m115.259590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#4/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  15:56+015:57+01m--18.1-569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.9
#5/==/BRBDBorabandaX  15:58-15:59-1m--111.0140559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.3
#6/==/BTNRBharat Nagar•X  16:00+016:01+01m--113.377548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.6
#7/==/FNBFatehnagarX  16:03+016:04+01m--115.969542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  16:05-16:06-1m--117.067533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#9/==/BMTBegumpet  16:07+016:08+01m1118.141529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.1
#10/==/SJVPSanjivaiah Park  16:11-16:12-1m--120.235523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.2
#11/==/JETJames Street  16:14-16:15-1m--121.37522mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:151.7
#12/==/SCSecunderabad JunctionX  16:30+016:32+02m--123.033539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:042.2
#13/==/STPDSitafalmandi  16:36+116:37+01m3125.268531mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#14/==/ATCArts College  16:38+016:39+01m--126.343519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#15/==/JOOJamai Osmania  16:40-16:41-1m--127.079515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#16/==/VARVidya Nagar  16:42+016:43+01m--128.438507mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.9
#17/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda  16:46+116:47+11m2130.249493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.6
#18/==/MXTMalakpet  16:49+016:50+01m--131.976492mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#19/==/DQRDabirpura  16:51-16:52-1m--133.147499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.8
#20/==/YKAYakutpura  16:53-16:54-1m--133.971503mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:022.4
#21/==/HPGHuppuguda  16:56-16:57-1m--136.310519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:081.3
#22/==/FMFalaknuma  17:05-1---137.6-522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site