Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Apr 1, 2015 08:41:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Apr 1, 2015 08:41:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

47217/Lingampalli – Falaknuma MMTS
లింగంపల్లి ఫలక్నుమా ఎంఎంటిఎస్     लिंगमपल्ली फलकनुमा MMTS

Sep 03 2014 (3:38PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 10m    3 halts    Distance: 5 km    Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 16:52
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
STPD/Sitafalmandi 
Arrives @ 17:02
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda 

3 halts. 3 intermediate Stations between Sitafalmandi and Hyderabad Kacheguda

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/LPILingampalli  -16:00---1-25.037558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
2/==/CDNRChandanagarX  16:03-16:04-1m--1-23.151572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/HFZHafizpetX  16:08-16:09-1m11-19.758590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  16:12-16:13-1m--1-16.8-568mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
5/==/BRBDBorabandaX  16:14-16:15-1m--1-13.9134559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/BTNRBharat NagarX  16:16-16:17-1m--1-11.7-548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7/==/FNBFatehnagar  16:18-16:19-1m--1-9.073542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  16:20-16:21-1m--1-7.863533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/BMTBegumpetX  16:22-16:23-1m11-6.8119531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/==/SJVPSanjivaiah Park  16:24-16:25-1m--1-4.834523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
11/==/JETJames StreetX  16:27-16:28-1m--1-3.76523mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
12/==/SCSecunderabad JunctionX  16:45-16:47-2m--1-2.131539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
13/==/STPDSitafalmandi»  16:51-16:52-1m310.066533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
14/==/ATCArts College  16:53-16:54-1m--11.136521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
15/==/JOOJamai Osmania  16:55-16:56-1m--11.788515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
16/==/VARVidya NagarX  16:57-16:58-1m--13.229505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
17/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda•  17:02-17:03-1m215.197494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
18/==/MXTMalakpetX  17:04-17:05-1m--16.775493mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
19/==/DQRDabirpura  17:06-17:07-1m--17.946500mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
20/==/YKAYakutpuraX  17:08-17:09-1m--18.773505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
21/==/HPGHuppuguda  17:11-17:12-1m--111.19520mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
22/=-|FMFalaknuma  17:20----112.4-523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site