Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Apr 18, 2015 08:54:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 18, 2015 08:54:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Sun Apr 22, 2012 (05:57PM)

51353/Pune -Daund Shuttle. (UnReserved)
     पुणे -Daund शटल।

Feb 24 2015 (3:24PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA Detail:-; 51350/51325 DD-PUNE-DD Passenger; 51327 DD-BRMT Passenger; 51326 BRMT-PUNE Passenger; 51323 DD-BRMT Passenger; 51324 BRMT-PUNE Passenger; 51318/51317PUNE-KJT-PUNE Passenger; 51347 PUNE-BRMT; 51348 BRMT-DD Passenger;; RSA sequence: 51350->51325->51327->51326->51353->51323->51324->51318->51317->51347->51348
Loco
PUNE WDP 4D
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
With Paid.
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
 UR
  6
 UR
  7
 UR
  8
 UR
  9
 UR
 10
 UR
 11
LDS
 12
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 11m    1 halts    Distance: 6 km    Avg Speed: 32 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 20:05 (Avg on time)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
PUNE/Pune Junction 
Arrives @ 20:16 (Avg 1m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
HDP/Hadapsar 

1 halts. 1 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Hadapsar

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/PUNEPune Junction»  -20:05+0210.044556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
2/==%GPRWGhorpuri WestX  20:08-20:09-1m212.231552mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
3%==/HDPHadapsar•X  20:16+120:17+11m115.849554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
4/==/MJBKManjari Budruk  20:23-20:24-1m2110.848550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
5/==/LONILoni  20:31+120:32+11m2116.468541mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
6/==/URIUruli  20:43+420:44+41m2128.869553mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
7/==/YTYevat  20:55+720:56+71m2141.462558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
8/==/KTTKhutbav  21:02-21:03-1m2147.748558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
9/==/KDGKedgaon  21:11+421:12+41m2154.076544mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
10/==/KDTNKadethan  21:16-21:17-1m2159.241532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
11/==/PAAPatasX  21:24+521:25+51m2164.025532mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
12%==%DDDaund Junction  21:53-1-4175.6-521mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site