Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Sun Dec 21, 2014 12:40:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News
Latest...
.
Sun Apr 22, 2012 (05:57PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 51324

51353/Pune -Daund Shuttle. (UnReserved)

NO Time-Table Change.
Nov 15 2014 (10:39AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
With Paid.
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA Detail:-; 51350/51325 DD-PUNE-DD Passenger; 51327 DD-BRMT Passenger; 51326 BRMT-PUNE Passenger; 51323 DD-BRMT Passenger; 51324 BRMT-PUNE Passenger; 51318/17 PUNE-KJT-PUNE Passenger; 51347 PUNE-BRMT; 51348 BRMT-DD Passenger;; RSA sequence: 51350->51325->51327->51326->51353->51323->51324->51318->51317->51347->51348
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO #WDM 3A PUNE SHED, SLR, UR, UR, UR, UR, UR, UR, UR, UR, UR, LDS, SLR; TOTAL-12
Loco
PUNE WDP 4D
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 11m    1 halts    Distance: 6 km    Avg Speed: 32 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 20:05 (Avg 1m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Pune Junction/PUNE 
Arrives @ 20:16 (Avg on time)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Hadapsar/HDP 

1 halts. 1 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Hadapsar

Show ALL intermediate Stations  

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/PUNEPune Junction (6)»  -20:05+1210.044556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
2%==/GPRWGhorpuri West (2)X  20:08-20:09-1m212.231552mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
3%==/HDPHadapsar (3)•X  20:16+020:17+01m115.849554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
4/==/MJBKManjari Budruk (2)  20:23-20:24-1m2110.848550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
5/==/LONILoni (2)  20:31-20:32-1m2116.468541mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
6/==/URIUruli (2)  20:43+020:44+01m2128.869553mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
7/==/YTYevat (2)  20:55-20:56-1m2141.462558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
8/==/KTTKhutbav (2)  21:02-21:03-1m2147.748558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
9/==%KDGKedgaon (2)  21:11-21:12-1m2154.076544mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
10%==%KDTNKadethan  21:16-21:17-1m2159.241532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
11%==%PAAPatas (3)X  21:24-21:25-1m2164.025532mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
12%==%DDDaund Junction (7)  21:53+1-4175.6-521mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site